Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10002
Alt Erlaaer TC Wien

Spielerliste

BATTLE Tour TC 22/23 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Schwaiger, Mario (1974) 114892 10024
2 4,4 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669 10024
3 4,5 Janzso, Thomas (1989) 209039 10024
4 4,8 Jud, Waldemar (1974) 398740 10024
5 5,1 Ziwohlava, Christian (1985) 106500 10024
6 5,6 Pawluk, Matthias (1986) 86802 10024
7 5,7 Friedl, Thomas (1976) 35038 10024
8 5,9 Mayrhofer-Grünbühel, Heinrich (1975) 307940 10024
9 6,1 Joham, Thomas (1978) 279421 10006
10 6,7 Meraner, Dominik (1974) 3510 10024
11 7,8 Fritz, Michael (1977) 408527 10024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Szkopek, Krzysztof (1995) 504922 POL
2 6,0 Haywood, William (1994) 502245 GBR
3 6,0 Holzner, Peter (1994) 94125
4 6,1 Pasquini, Giovanni (1992) 511257 10239 ITA
5 6,9 Mayr, Christian (1995) 124590 41051
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Meyringer, Günther (1969) 37744 20284
2 3,9 Roch, Martin (1963) 13998 20284
3 4,2 Rothensteiner, Helmut jun. (1968) 6606 20284
4 4,4 Volbert, Milan (2005) 382616 GER *
5 5,0 Rührl, Martin (1968) 115395 20284
6 5,2 Volbert, Sebastian (1969) 236638 20284 GER *
7 5,2 Kachlik, Vladimir (1965) 85980 20284 CZE
8 5,3 Müller, Thomas (1970) 36166 10052
9 5,3 Willer, Peter (1965) 12949 20284
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Weichselbaum, Harald (1977) 12413
2 4,6 Svoboda, Sascha (1976) 34821 10009
3 4,9 Harpprecht, Patrick (1974) 178646 10180 GER *
4 5,0 Eder, Christian (1975) 551470
5 5,0 Burgstaller, Lorenz (1996) 248019 10035
6 5,7 Fraiß, Martin (1974) 44149
7 6,5 Riffel, Manuel (1988) 87557 10251
8 6,5 Milovanovic, Milos (1992) 560174 SRB
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,6 Stepinski, Daniel (1985) 202000 10225
2 5,0 Bastian, Niclas (1987) 324842
3 5,1 Linder, Andreas (1981) 226219 10225
4 5,5 Felsbach, Peter (1977) 310140
5 5,6 Holzmüller, Philipp (1984) 53926
6 6,2 Moitzi, Bernhard (1977) 29524
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,4 Zingel, Stefan (1982) 35314 10061
2 5,5 Kröppel, Johannes (1979) 41469 10061
3 6,1 Pohl, Fabio (1992) 447869 10061
4 6,7 Götz, Sebastian (1991) 58737 10061
5 6,8 Ragossnig, Thomas (1969) 175109 10061
6 7,4 Otero, Alfonso (1969) 279211 10061 ESP
7 8,1 Reiter, Giuseppe (1968) 462137 10243
8 8,7 Kogler, Jürgen (1972) 175110 10061
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Blöschl, Christoph (1994) 114714 20275
2 4,2 Buchmaier, Joachim (1969) 15183 20260
3 4,3 Klarer, Alexander (1994) 90714 20275
4 4,5 Werner, Erik (1974) 35475 20275
5 4,6 Pechhacker, Michael (1979) 20085 20459
6 4,9 Schmidbauer, Markus (1969) 11768 21547
7 5,2 Jerabek, Benjamin (2009) 395820 22170
8 5,2 Schneider, Leopold (1972) 7357 20254
9 5,6 Mozelt, Thomas (1968) 37260 20254
10 5,6 Bachmayer, Markus (1974) 78755 20275
11 5,7 Kotrba, Jan (1988) 91999 20275
12 6,0 Meidlinger, Thomas (1973) 110621 20082
13 6,3 Demmer, Robert (1968) 106288 21547
14 6,4 Strausberger, Martin (1971) 128948 20275
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Habermüller, Maximilian (1999) 139102 20132
2 6,1 Seidl, Marcel (2001) 234393 20203
3 6,2 Schuller, David (1997) 426431 26595
4 6,4 Peter, Matthias (1999) 138782 20586
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Rieser, Reinhard (1982) 26707 10241
2 4,7 Herrmann, Christoph (1990) 6777 20246
3 4,9 Polovitzer, Wolfgang (1990) 87846 20246
4 5,0 Safiulin, Illia (1991) 490564 20246 UKR
5 5,1 Herrmann, Philipp (1995) 122559 20246
6 5,5 Lobner, Sebastian (2002) 235254 20246
7 6,3 Kopezky, Peter (1975) 337752 20246
8 6,8 Mangi, Maximilian (2002) 530470 20246
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Majer, Viktor (1957) 38378 10048
2 5,3 Artner, Günter (1973) 13937 10028
3 5,4 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878 10083
4 5,4 Hascher, Thomas (1976) 86270 20107
5 5,7 Weihs, Philipp (1964) 122854 10028
6 5,7 Vevoda, Kurt (1961) 12320 20025
7 6,1 Saric, Benim (1985) 429912 10028
8 6,3 Gruber, Robert (1958) 14860 20025
9 6,5 Schweyer, Leopold (1958) 21575 20080
10 6,7 Theuer, Kary (1963) 122949 10028
11 7,0 Patak, Dominic (1984) 480284 10028
12 7,1 Stadler, Thomas (1959) 134516 70016
13 7,1 Komosny, Reinhard (1958) 71708 10052
14 7,1 Berger, Wolfgang (1973) 37889
15 7,1 Sereinig, Gerald (1965) 5982 26608
16 8,2 Häusler, Joe (1955) 80473 10075
17 8,3 Kritsch, Raimund (1961) 307613 10074
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Leitgeb, Aleksandar (2006) 338297
2 4,2 Jelinek, Julian (2008) 360700 22170
3 4,6 Schwärzli, Michael (1995) 121803
4 5,0 Jelinek, Marcel (2010) 360702 22170
5 5,1 Sieb, Markus (1991) 114614
6 5,1 Sepulveda, Martin (2003) 315821
7 5,4 Kronsteiner, Benedikt (2004) 222960
8 5,4 Neunzig, Joshua (2007) 530774 GER
9 5,5 Kiss, Luca (2005) 364583
10 5,9 Mijucic, Jakov (2006) 371939 10028
11 6,1 Mather, Damian (2004) 308423
12 6,2 Weinhandl, Paul Peter (2004) 267441 20359
13 6,5 Schwayda, Johannes (2005) 288599
14 6,6 Hölbling, Lukas (2003) 269479
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,9 Schreiner, Eduard (1979) 382896
2 5,8 Fiala, Oliver (1974) 345559
3 6,3 Vaca, Vinzenz (1996) 158853
4 6,5 Böhmer, Christian (1977) 92859
5 6,9 Freitas, Alexis (1973) 80805
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,2 Bohac, Christopher (1984) 38313 10024
2 6,3 Schneider, Günther (1961) 128935 10024
3 6,7 Meraner, Dominik (1974) 3510 10024
4 7,0 Hauer, Martin (1976) 11546 10024
5 7,4 McGregor, Russell (1962) 158966 10024 GBR
6 7,5 Flurer, Christian (1967) 35349 10024
7 7,8 Widmann, Christoph (1979) 511675 10024
8 7,8 Prokes, Stefan (1997) 284919 10024
9 7,8 Fritz, Michael (1977) 408527 10024
10 7,9 Voglmayr, Valentin (1996) 237020 10024
11 8,0 Galantha, Gerhard (1965) 19669 10024
12 8,2 Leuk, Patrick (1985) 463727 10024
13 8,3 Zauner, Armin (1978) 307942 10024
14 8,6 Scharpenack, Christian (1967) 425987 10024
15 8,9 Bennier, Christopher (1973) 511677 10024
16 9,4 Ott, Bernhard (1969) 463728 10024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Bergsmann, Markus (1989) 85878 20303
2 6,6 Klauninger, Martin (1973) 130665 20303
3 6,7 Valuch, Martin (1984) 114968 20303
4 7,1 Thaller, Andreas (1963) 17284 20303
5 7,4 Vodicka, Kurt (1957) 36175 20303
6 7,5 Hübner, Markus (1984) 85883 20303
7 8,1 Rezar, Peter (1985) 197356 70037
8 8,4 Ringelmann, Patrick (1985) 525708 20303
9 8,8 Schwentner, Lukas (1964) 72119 20303
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,0 Hochleitner, Peter (1970) 343099
2 8,1 Gröhsenbrunner, Gerald (1962) 91740 20264
3 8,6 Szalay, Andreas (1960) 178825
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Rajsic, Darko (1981) 507671
2 7,1 Berger, Wolfgang (1973) 37889
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Reis, Jürgen (1979) 186602 10063
2 6,8 Bleicher, Fritz (1967) 121650 10063
3 6,9 Haider, Markus (1964) 287541 10063
4 7,4 Tschabuschnig, Erwin (1971) 525574 10063
5 7,6 Reitböck, Thomas (1970) 298980 10063
6 8,1 Wachter, Eduard (1978) 231320 10063
7 8,3 Steurer, Helmut (1958) 92283 10063
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Wagner, Bernd (1983) 478564 10079
2 6,4 Köller, Markus (1974) 20311 10079
3 6,8 Petan, Daniel (1979) 338132 10079
4 7,7 Ehrenberger, Michael (1975) 472822 10079
5 8,2 Feuchtinger, Peter (1967) 137802 10079
6 8,7 Perko, Alexander (1970) 241779 10079
7 8,8 Osmark, Philipp (1974) 430558 10079
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,9 Eder, Markus (1991) 376199 90682
2 6,6 Unterlercher, Ralph (1996) 376200 90682
3 6,9 Spiegel, Oliver (1979) 461443 20376
4 7,2 Woitsch, Michael (1983) 279158 41020
5 7,4 Grüner, Manuel (1983) 508908 10175
6 8,1 Lamplmair, Stefan (1991) 449263 90682
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Beigelbeck, Thomas (1979) 38047 10253
2 7,4 Hübel, Georg (1973) 337980
3 8,0 Wolfger, Michael (1975) 439346 10253
4 9,0 Krankl, Franz (1957) 405387 10253
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Daxer, Thomas (1981) 382081 10018
2 6,8 Hofbauer, Christian (1976) 69714 10014
3 7,3 Kaltenbrunner, Robert (1975) 316481 10018
4 7,3 Hirschbichler, Hermann (1982) 380725 10014
5 7,6 Deininger, Helmut (1968) 360774 10014
6 8,4 Kubat, Christian (1966) 299580 10014
7 8,5 Zierl, Anton (1982) 8595 10179
8 8,5 Krehan, Walter (1964) 235912 10014
9 8,6 Schumi, Florian (1978) 341970 10014
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Ruhaltinger, Stanislaus (2000) 238073 10229
2 6,2 Chorherr, Philipp (1991) 105031 10229
3 6,4 Maly, Sebastian (2000) 158763 10229
4 6,5 Kaucic, Jiannis (1986) 314042 10229
5 6,7 Rydl, Lucas (1987) 38408 10229
6 7,2 Kluth, Philipp (1996) 404759 10229
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Wlaschitz, Günther (1970) 198367 20480
2 7,1 Fehrenbach, Bernd (1972) 315782 10239
3 7,7 Feldkircher, Martin (1981) 359228 10008
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,1 Kotynek, Stefan (1986) 6982
2 6,3 Weinhandl, Vincent (2008) 379422 22170
3 6,3 Bürkle, Stefan (1984) 51345 10251
4 6,7 Oehlzand, Philipp (1980) 429759 20043
5 6,9 Freitas, Alexis (1973) 80805
6 7,0 Pisan, Alexander (1986) 36080
7 7,2 Degen, Niclas (2006) 405132
8 7,7 Walch, Christopher (1985) 427504
9 7,9 Babka, Christoph (1984) 6650
10 8,0 Hafner, Maximilian Mihai (2008) 453305 22170 GER *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,8 Ritter, Jan (2001) 201925 10175
2 9,4 Ritter, Michael (1967) 232192 10175
3 10,0 Vadasz, Gabriel (1964) 232188 10175
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,0 Bittner, Gerhard (1968) 178484 26544
2 8,6 Tod, Christian (1970) 405390 26573
3 8,8 Pölzlbauer, Manfred (1950) 85545 26573
4 9,0 Gutjahr, Christian (1971) 483242 10048
5 9,5 Gutjahr, Florian (2005) 359919 20398
6 9,7 Krissmanek, Valentin (2006) 398467 10048
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,6 Bajnoczi, Erik (1997) 408445 10229 HUN
2 8,3 Holzer, Gregor (1991) 323881 10239
3 9,0 Vintonjak, Michael (1994) 506729
4 9,2 Sinai, Gregor (1991) 391221 10239
5 9,4 Gschwind, Stefan (1988) 505305 10251
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,0 Hochleitner, Peter (1970) 343099
2 8,1 Gröhsenbrunner, Gerald (1962) 91740 20264
3 8,6 Szalay, Andreas (1960) 178825
4 9,5 Zechner, Burkhard (1959) 238593
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,5 Flurer, Christian (1967) 35349 10024
2 7,8 Fritz, Michael (1977) 408527 10024
3 7,8 Widmann, Christoph (1979) 511675 10024
4 7,9 Voglmayr, Valentin (1996) 237020 10024
5 8,3 Zauner, Armin (1978) 307942 10024
6 8,6 Scharpenack, Christian (1967) 425987 10024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,2 Miklau, Fritz (1945) 15045 10077
2 7,2 Schnabel, Gerald (1965) 235317 10077
3 7,6 Dauscher, Michael (1961) 136295 10077
4 7,6 Arnold, Otto (1960) 184046 10077
5 7,7 Grandinger, Michael (1966) 6006 10077
6 7,9 Cocis, Ioan (1960) 69936 20333
7 8,2 Prinz, Christian (1961) 121780 10077
8 8,4 Tonka, Thomas (1961) 173533 10077
9 8,9 Fuchs-Robetin, Alexander (1958) 90507 10077
10 9,2 Wagner, Karl (1953) 287219 10077
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Daxer, Thomas (1981) 382081 10018
2 6,8 Hofbauer, Christian (1976) 69714 10014
3 7,3 Kaltenbrunner, Robert (1975) 316481 10018
4 7,3 Hirschbichler, Hermann (1982) 380725 10014
5 7,6 Deininger, Helmut (1968) 360774 10014
6 8,4 Kubat, Christian (1966) 299580 10014
7 8,5 Zierl, Anton (1982) 8595 10179
8 8,5 Krehan, Walter (1964) 235912 10014
9 8,6 Schumi, Florian (1978) 341970 10014
10 8,8 Pölzlbauer, Manfred (1950) 85545 26573
11 9,9 Dormann, Heinz (1953) 407502 10014
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,0 Kain, Maximilian (1994) 445588 10239
2 8,0 Mayer, Rene (1974) 526078
3 8,4 Niederleitner-Pusch, Manuel (1988) 494242
4 9,3 Mulaibisevic, Edin (1982) 551193
5 9,6 Walch, Alfred (1957) 429757
6 9,8 Paulic, Rüdiger (1987) 527129 90840
7 10,0 König, Maximilian (2005) 561156