Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10002
Alt Erlaaer TC Wien

Spielerliste

BATTLE Tour TC 20/21 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Karrer, Stefan (1981) 15395 20337
2 6,0 Szabo, Matthias (1981) 90424
3 6,0 Hoynigg, Florian (2002) 293759 10233
4 6,8 Spring, Philipp (1973) 114628 10233
5 6,9 Reischmann, Pauli (2003) 228702 20466
6 7,1 Müllner, Dietmar (1969) 19840 10233
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Seyss, Alexander (1985) 37705 10043
2 4,8 Krug, Konstantin (1984) 128943 10043
3 5,4 Lauß, Georg (1981) 308900 10043
4 6,1 Sergi, Luigi (1970) 238106 10043
5 6,4 Seedorff, Rene (1979) 106567 10043
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Grabler, Klaus (1968) 13492 10044
2 4,9 Nagel, Alexander (1974) 37461
3 5,0 Kirschner, Robert (1973) 34457
4 5,5 Rosath, Stefan (1986) 34518
5 6,0 Böhmer, Christian (1977) 92859
6 6,3 Moitzi, Bernhard (1977) 29524
7 7,1 Biermeier, Ralph (1989) 86387
8 7,1 Vaca, Vinzenz (1996) 158853
9 7,6 Rosenkranz, Peter (1976) 10784
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Rieger, Simon (1976) 84306 10225
2 5,1 Bastian, Niclas (1987) 324842
3 5,3 Stepinski, Daniel (1985) 202000 10225
4 5,4 Holzmüller, Philipp (1984) 53926
5 5,7 Motycka, Andreas (1969) 69761 10225
6 5,7 Linder, Andreas (1981) 226219 10225
7 5,8 Schaller, Henrik (1976) 313682 40934
8 6,0 Felsbach, Peter (1977) 310140
9 6,8 Fiala, Oliver (1974) 345559
10 7,1 Neumeister, Frederik (1978) 428158 10225
11 7,2 Suyat, Christian (1993) 130262 10225
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Zingel, Stefan (1982) 35314 10243
2 5,7 Kröppel, Johannes (1979) 41469 10243
3 5,7 Condratov, Vladimir (1990) 425971 10243 ROU
4 5,9 Pohl, Fabio (1992) 447869 10243
5 6,7 Kriechbaum, Jörg (1983) 59602 10243
6 6,9 Götz, Sebastian (1991) 58737 10243
7 7,1 Ragossnig, Thomas (1969) 175109 10243
8 7,4 Pötz, Nikolaus (1979) 162604 10243
9 7,5 Otero, Alfonso (1969) 279211 10243 ESP
10 8,1 Reiter, Giuseppe (1968) 462137 10243
11 8,5 Kogler, Jürgen (1972) 175110 10243
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Zingel, Stefan (1982) 35314 10243
2 5,7 Kröppel, Johannes (1979) 41469 10243
3 5,7 Condratov, Vladimir (1990) 425971 10243 ROU
4 5,9 Pohl, Fabio (1992) 447869 10243
5 6,7 Kriechbaum, Jörg (1983) 59602 10243
6 6,9 Götz, Sebastian (1991) 58737 10243
7 7,1 Ragossnig, Thomas (1969) 175109 10243
8 7,4 Pötz, Nikolaus (1979) 162604 10243
9 7,5 Otero, Alfonso (1969) 279211 10243 ESP
10 8,1 Reiter, Giuseppe (1968) 462137 10243
11 8,5 Kogler, Jürgen (1972) 175110 10243
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,3 Rothensteiner, Helmut jun. (1968) 6606 20284
2 4,3 Grill, Leopold jun. (1973) 6604 20284
3 4,6 Meyringer, Günther (1969) 37744 20284
4 4,7 Wagner, Stefan (1968) 34593 10003
5 4,3 Lichtblau, Thomas (1971) 36437 10003
6 5,0 Volbert, Sebastian (1969) 236638 20284 GER *
7 5,4 Müller, Thomas (1970) 36166 10052
8 6,6 Volbert, Milan (2005) 382616 20284 GER *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Bleicher, Fritz (1967) 121650 10063
2 7,3 Haider, Markus (1964) 287541 10063
3 7,6 Reitböck, Thomas (1970) 298980 10063
4 8,7 Steurer, Helmut (1958) 92283 10063
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,9 Ritter, Jan (2001) 201925 10175
2 9,3 Ritter, Michael (1967) 232192 10175
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,1 Matejevic, Sladjan (1991) 241479 10229
2 8,5 Islamovic, Nermin (1977) 375180 10239
3 8,7 Omerovic, Ernes (1982) 338396 10051
4 8,8 Sinai, Gregor (1991) 391221 10239
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,7 Etl, Paul (1967) 25556 70120
2 7,3 Sauseng, Walter (1975) 306315 20204
3 9,1 Hoffmann, Peter (1966) 399810 70179
4 9,2 Etl, Thomas (2004) 404341 70120
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,5 Hochleitner, Peter (1970) 343099
2 8,1 Gröhsenbrunner, Gerald (1962) 91740 20264
3 8,5 Szalay, Andreas (1960) 178825
4 9,2 Zechner, Burkhard (1959) 238593
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,7 Nagler, Raphael (1988) 90429
2 6,8 Fiala, Oliver (1974) 345559
3 7,3 Freitas, Alexis (1973) 80805
4 7,8 Waismayer, Martin (1971) 121729
5 8,7 Peclinovsky, Peter (1973) 121736
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,6 Klauninger, Martin (1973) 130665 20303
2 6,7 Bergsmann, Markus (1989) 85878 20303
3 7,0 Thaller, Andreas (1963) 17284 20303
4 7,2 Millenkowitsch, Florian (1996) 428602 20303
5 7,3 Hübner, Markus (1984) 85883 20303
6 8,4 Mittermüller, Markus (1976) 240879 10229
7 8,5 Lichtenegger, Michael (1977) 463837 20303
8 8,6 Schwentner, Lukas (1964) 72119 20303
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Peter, Matthias (1999) 138782 20586
2 6,5 Pribitzer, Hannes (1990) 122863 20586
3 6,7 Schaffer, Stefan (1999) 138342 20586
4 6,8 Kührer, Lukas (1991) 122825 20586
5 7,2 Politzer, Christoph (1993) 339211 20586
6 7,3 Sobol, Sebastian (1986) 431563 20586
7 8,2 Schaffer, Hermann (1966) 14994 20586
8 8,9 Boes, Daniel (1998) 130617 20586
9 9,4 Martin, Simon (2003) 378319 20586
10 9,8 Peter, Florian (2004) 358771 20586
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,7 Peyerl, Thomas (1984) 159045 10229
2 6,3 Chorherr, Philipp (1991) 105031 10229
3 6,5 Maly, Sebastian (2000) 158763 10229
4 6,5 Rydl, Lucas (1987) 38408 10229
5 6,6 Kaucic, Jiannis (1986) 314042 10229
6 6,6 Ruhaltinger, Stanislaus (2000) 238073 10229
7 6,9 Kluth, Philipp (1996) 404759 10229
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Peklo, Michael (1990) 36613 10024
2 4,5 Walter, Alexander (1971) 201733 10024
3 4,7 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669 10024
4 4,7 Fürst, Markus (1976) 35037 10024
5 4,8 Jud, Waldemar (1974) 398740 10024
6 4,9 Hackl, Wolfgang (1978) 92141 10024
7 4,9 Ziwohlava, Christian (1985) 106500 10024
8 5,3 Pawluk, Mathias (1986) 86802 10024
9 5,5 Friedl, Thomas (1976) 35038 10024
10 6,0 Joham, Thomas (1978) 279421 10024
11 6,2 Mayrhofer-Grünbühel, Heinrich (1975) 307940 10024
12 6,2 Bohac, Christopher (1984) 38313 10024
13 6,8 Hauer, Martin (1976) 11546 10024
14 6,8 Meraner, Dominik (1974) 3510 10024
15 7,2 McGregor, Russell (1962) 158966 10024 GBR
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,5 Walter, Alexander (1971) 201733 10024
2 4,7 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669 10024
3 4,7 Fürst, Markus (1976) 35037 10024
4 4,8 Jud, Waldemar (1974) 398740 10024
5 4,9 Ziwohlava, Christian (1985) 106500 10024
6 5,3 Pawluk, Mathias (1986) 86802 10024
7 5,5 Friedl, Thomas (1976) 35038 10024
8 6,0 Joham, Thomas (1978) 279421 10024
9 6,2 Mayrhofer-Grünbühel, Heinrich (1975) 307940 10024
10 6,8 Hauer, Martin (1976) 11546 10024
11 6,8 Meraner, Dominik (1974) 3510 10024
12 7,2 McGregor, Russell (1962) 158966 10024 GBR
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,5 Dauscher, Michael (1961) 136295 10077
2 7,7 Arnold, Otto (1960) 184046 10077
3 7,9 Cocis, Ioan (1960) 69936 20333
4 8,0 Feigl, Martin (1974) 396841 10077
5 8,2 Prinz, Christian (1961) 121780 10077
6 8,6 Tonka, Thomas (1961) 173533 10077
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Harler, Thomas (1983) 6719 10247
2 6,9 Walter, Christian (1958) 34417
3 6,9 Borusik-Schaplinski, Michael (1988) 105050 10247
4 7,1 Altenhof, Thomas (1985) 325181 10247
5 7,2 Woschitz, David (1997) 129085 10247
6 7,3 Wunder, Andreas (1970) 238589 10247
7 7,4 Lobenhofer, Christian (1986) 221199 10247
8 8,2 Wöginger, Jörg (1975) 176508 10247
9 8,7 Lindenthal, Michael (1976) 382060 10247
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Hofbauer, Christian (1976) 69714 10018
2 6,6 Daxer, Thomas (1981) 382081 10018
3 6,8 Hendrysiak, Maciej (1967) 318581 10018
4 7,2 Hirschbichler, Hermann (1982) 380725 10018
5 7,7 Kaltenbrunner, Robert (1975) 316481 10018
6 8,2 Deininger, Helmut (1968) 360774 10018
7 8,4 Kubat, Christian (1966) 299580 10018
8 8,8 Karl, Christian (1969) 288503 10069
9 9,6 Dormann, Heinz (1953) 407502 10018
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Ottino, Stefan (1979) 307790 20300
2 5,9 Niessler, Robert (1977) 16392 20300
3 6,0 Pisarcik, Jozef (1978) 404072 20300
4 6,7 Tatzber, Walter (1963) 13228 20300
5 8,0 Horvath, Harald (1972) 359180 20300
6 8,5 Köck, Hans (1961) 348240 20300
7 8,7 Tauffer, Markus (1977) 360069 20300
8 8,8 Pollo, Martin (1966) 281392 20300
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Ziehaus, Robert (1975) 15536 20377
2 4,4 Gasch, Bernd (1978) 87621 20398
3 4,5 Fritz, Thomas (1976) 5799 20398
4 4,6 Szabo, Manfred (1981) 5817 20398
5 4,7 Hofer, Franz (1970) 16106 20380
6 4,9 Luyer, Thomas (1969) 6257 20377
7 5,1 Gutjahr, Nikolaus (1973) 17136 20398
8 5,1 Ihlenfeld, Marcus (1972) 357605 20398
9 5,2 Thiem, Wolfgang (1972) 17137 20380
10 5,2 Glanzner, Martin (1974) 15538 20377
11 5,3 Kahrer, Gerald (1967) 6259 20259
12 5,7 Scheidl, Dieter (1967) 10466 21546
13 6,2 Kadanik, Jörg (1968) 110863 10226
14 6,5 Hutter, Fritz (1969) 10465 21546
15 6,8 Rauscher, Wolfgang (1967) 71118 21546
16 8,2 Gutjahr, Christian (1971) 483242
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,2 Petrikic, Luka (2001) 200103
2 4,3 Schwärzli, Michael (1995) 121803
3 4,4 Hauer, Bernhard (2002) 137871
4 5,1 Sieb, Markus (1991) 114614
5 5,4 Kronsteiner, Benedikt (2004) 222960 20337
6 5,6 Tomas, Aleksandar (2000) 304380
7 5,7 Kiss, Luca (2005) 364583
8 6,4 Mather, Damian (2004) 308423
9 6,4 Leitgeb, Aleksandar (2006) 338297
10 6,6 Volbert, Milan (2005) 382616 20284 GER *
11 6,8 Hölbling, Lukas (2003) 269479 20284
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,0 Premitzer, Martin (1983) 42466 10030
2 7,0 Gavlik, Gerald (1967) 114914 10075
3 7,4 Krajina, Boris (1983) 294539
4 8,9 Gavlik, Gerald (1992) 129035 20286
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,7 Kiss, Luca (2005) 364583
2 6,1 Schmid, Gerald (1978) 462754
3 6,4 Leitgeb, Aleksandar (2006) 338297
4 6,6 Volbert, Milan (2005) 382616 20284 GER *
5 6,7 Jelinek, Karl (1973) 12645
6 7,1 Jelinek, Julian (2008) 360700 22170
7 7,2 Zenz, David (1992) 92091
8 7,4 Degen, Niclas (2006) 405132 10026
9 7,5 Jovicic, Leon (2008) 376062 22170
10 7,5 Brammen, Paul (2009) 356904 22170
11 7,9 Pold, Karl-Martin (1981) 481924
12 8,3 Jerabek, Benjamin (2009) 395820 22170
13 8,5 Punzet, Sebastian (2008) 405018 22170
14 8,8 Griffith, Kingston (2007) 383467
15 8,8 Schmid, Benjamin (2008) 376063 22170
16 9,1 Bartosch, Luca (2007) 281849 22170
17 9,8 Bartosch, Liam (2009) 360698 22170
18 9,9 Jelinek, Marcel (2010) 360702 22170
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878 10083
2 4,8 Hascher, Thomas (1976) 86270 20107
3 5,7 Vevoda, Kurt (1961) 12320 20025
4 5,7 Weihs, Philipp (1964) 122854 10028
5 7,0 Berger, Wolfgang (1973) 37889 10028
6 7,9 Häusler, Joe (1955) 80473 20025
7 8,2 Kritsch, Raimund (1961) 307613 20212
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,5 Hochleitner, Peter (1970) 343099
2 8,1 Gröhsenbrunner, Gerald (1962) 91740 20264
3 8,5 Szalay, Andreas (1960) 178825
4 9,2 Zechner, Burkhard (1959) 238593
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,8 Krippner, Herbert (1964) 38357 10060
2 4,9 Reichl, Christian (1971) 38376 10008
3 5,2 Pölzl, Walter (1958) 38103 10048
4 5,3 Shaw, Danny (1954) 230760 10044 USA *
5 5,3 Kubitschka, Hans (1960) 37949 10052
6 5,3 Gruber, Roland (1965) 22958 70087
7 5,4 Majer, Viktor (1957) 38378 10048
8 5,4 Schneider, Leopold (1972) 7357 20254
9 5,6 Mozelt, Thomas (1968) 37260 20254
10 5,7 Müller, Werner (1956) 35035 10048
11 5,9 Nowacek, Herbert (1958) 11685 20276
12 5,9 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735 10083
13 5,9 Keim, Peter (1972) 280047 20275
14 5,9 Platzer, Sascha (1973) 80214 10026
15 5,9 Hausmann, Marco (1980) 14111 20254
16 6,0 Profant, Christian (1959) 38368 10048
17 6,3 Strausberger, Martin (1971) 128948 20275
18 6,3 Riegler, Martin (1972) 105348 10051
19 6,4 Provasnicsek, Alfred (1958) 10132 20276
20 6,5 Pollany, Wolfgang (1952) 72990 10045
21 6,6 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277 10083
22 7,2 Trawnitschek, Werner (1956) 38362 10051
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Wlaschitz, Günther (1970) 198367 20480
2 6,7 Fehrenbach, Bernd (1972) 315782 10239
3 7,4 Längle, Friedrich (1961) 114660 10008
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Fiala, Oliver (1974) 345559
2 7,3 Freitas, Alexis (1973) 80805
3 7,8 Waismayer, Martin (1971) 121729
4 8,7 Peclinovsky, Peter (1973) 121736
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Hofbauer, Christian (1976) 69714 10018
2 6,8 Hendrysiak, Maciej (1967) 318581 10018
3 7,7 Kaltenbrunner, Robert (1975) 316481 10018
4 8,2 Deininger, Helmut (1968) 360774 10018
5 8,4 Kubat, Christian (1966) 299580 10018
6 8,8 Karl, Christian (1969) 288503 10069
7 9,6 Dormann, Heinz (1953) 407502 10018
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,7 Heiss, Robert (1972) 18008 20007
2 4,8 Pölzl, Peter (1967) 36523 10060
3 4,8 Scheibz, Helmut (1970) 36216 10074
4 5,2 Wenka, Stefan (1968) 36218 10074
5 5,4 Hoffmann, Markus (1973) 77189 10180
6 5,5 Höfling, Martin (1947) 38215 10045
7 5,8 Zöchbauer, Thomas (1975) 14931 20037
8 5,9 Schreiner, Eduard (1979) 382896 80050
9 6,0 Berger, Robert (1958) 78795 10035
10 6,9 Csöngei, Albin (1972) 139482 10038
11 7,5 Windisch, Peter (1961) 69902 10011
12 9,0 Vo, Suti (1969) 337858 10008
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Brousek, Wolfgang (1958) 70040 20025
2 5,6 van Linthoudt, Wolfgang (1961) 8131 20025
3 5,6 Kahri, Walter (1967) 178890 20538
4 6,5 Schraml, Ludwig (1961) 12321 20025
5 6,6 Gruber, Robert (1958) 14860 20025
6 6,8 Schweyer, Leopold (1958) 21575 20080
7 7,1 Stadler, Thomas (1959) 134516 70016
8 7,2 Essl, Werner (1964) 69655 26654
9 7,3 Sereinig, Gerald (1965) 5982 26608
10 7,5 Hofer, Gerhard (1957) 11155 20025
11 7,9 Häusler, Joe (1955) 80473 20025
12 8,1 Klement, Ernst (1959) 12322 20025