Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10008
Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,8 Frühauf, Mario (1973) 36100
2 3,0 Graski, Wenzel (2003) 178780
3 3,3 Bouvier, Stefan (1973) 37628
4 3,6 Löscher, Maximilian (1996) 121026
5 3,8 Trojer, Alexander (1974) 34930
6 3,8 Graski, Janis (2006) 221759
7 3,9 Lahner, Oliver (1971) 36566
8 4,0 Hohenwarter, Wilfried (1978) 16061 20043
9 4,2 Öhler, Mick (2002) 199449
10 4,2 Vondru, Tassilo (1991) 80239
11 4,2 Öhler, Mark Joel (2005) 238160
12 4,2 Orville, Felix (2003) 444822 SUI
13 4,3 Reichl, Christian (1971) 38376
14 4,3 Tschöp, Philip (1985) 34929
15 4,3 Jamy-Stowasser, Christoph (1985) 458369
16 4,4 Hackl, Nikolaus (1983) 34968
17 4,4 Horvath, Roman (1976) 22341
18 4,5 Meixner, Alexander (1972) 34454 20296
19 4,5 Eichkitz, Frank (1978) 44968
20 4,7 Tschöp, Christoph (1983) 34969
21 5,1 Sigmund, Julian (1993) 129224
22 5,1 Skupien, Sebastian (1982) 34967
23 5,3 Altsinger, Markus (1987) 38194
24 5,4 Zauner, Gregory (1972) 62602
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Trojer, Alexander (1974) 34930
2 3,8 Graski, Janis (2006) 221759
3 3,9 Lahner, Oliver (1971) 36566
4 4,0 Hohenwarter, Wilfried (1978) 16061 20043
5 4,2 Öhler, Mick (2002) 199449
6 4,2 Vondru, Tassilo (1991) 80239
7 4,2 Öhler, Mark Joel (2005) 238160
8 4,2 Orville, Felix (2003) 444822 SUI
9 4,3 Reichl, Christian (1971) 38376
10 4,3 Tschöp, Philip (1985) 34929
11 4,3 Jamy-Stowasser, Christoph (1985) 458369
12 4,4 Hackl, Nikolaus (1983) 34968
13 4,4 Horvath, Roman (1976) 22341
14 4,5 Meixner, Alexander (1972) 34454 20296
15 4,5 Eichkitz, Frank (1978) 44968
16 4,7 Tschöp, Christoph (1983) 34969
17 5,1 Sigmund, Julian (1993) 129224
18 5,1 Skupien, Sebastian (1982) 34967
19 5,2 Münzker, Fabio (2001) 159184
20 5,3 Altsinger, Markus (1987) 38194
21 5,4 Zauner, Gregory (1972) 62602
22 5,5 Polsterer, Johannes (1993) 90342
23 5,5 Bezar, Timothy Emil (2007) 395443
24 5,8 Rolle, Martin (1972) 34943
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,1 Sigmund, Julian (1993) 129224
2 5,1 Skupien, Sebastian (1982) 34967
3 5,2 Münzker, Fabio (2001) 159184
4 5,3 Altsinger, Markus (1987) 38194
5 5,4 Zauner, Gregory (1972) 62602
6 5,5 Polsterer, Johannes (1993) 90342
7 5,5 Bezar, Timothy Emil (2007) 395443
8 5,8 Längle, Gregor (1992) 121979
9 5,8 Rolle, Martin (1972) 34943
10 5,8 Dirnbacher, Maximilian (1985) 34972
11 5,8 Zettl, Oskar (1976) 38268
12 5,9 Preiss, Alexander (1996) 158118
13 6,1 Lipper, Michael (1982) 37644
14 6,1 Schmidt, Philip (1993) 104947
15 6,3 Saemann, Maurice (1995) 129226
16 6,4 Bacsa, Julian (1980) 90330
17 6,5 Säemann, Marcus (1971) 319163
18 6,6 Plettenberg, Rudolf (1988) 353199
19 6,8 Kohlfürst, Christian (1987) 400641
20 6,8 Schneider, Philip (1985) 138048
21 7,0 Fischer, Roman (1992) 158425
22 7,2 Saemann, Claudio (1999) 145224
23 7,2 Scheidl, Philip (1990) 34983
24 8,7 Knehs, Nikolaus (1996) 158434
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,8 Längle, Gregor (1992) 121979
2 5,8 Zettl, Oskar (1976) 38268
3 5,9 Preiss, Alexander (1996) 158118
4 6,1 Schmidt, Philip (1993) 104947
5 6,3 Saemann, Maurice (1995) 129226
6 6,4 Bacsa, Julian (1980) 90330
7 6,5 Säemann, Marcus (1971) 319163
8 6,6 Plettenberg, Rudolf (1988) 353199
9 6,8 Kohlfürst, Christian (1987) 400641
10 6,8 Salzbrunn, Max (1996) 121982
11 6,8 Schneider, Philip (1985) 138048
12 7,0 Fischer, Roman (1992) 158425
13 7,0 Kronhuber jun., Franz (1983) 38314
14 7,2 Saemann, Claudio (1999) 145224
15 7,2 Scheidl, Philip (1990) 34983
16 7,4 Sigmund, Leon (1998) 138113
17 7,4 Kronsteiner, Martin (1981) 121688
18 7,4 Soler, Andreas (1978) 397243
19 7,5 Orator, Nikolaus (1990) 463876
20 7,5 Prudlo, Benjamin (1997) 145513
21 7,6 Giovanelli, Hans-Peter (1969) 197904
22 8,3 Orator, Michael (1994) 114666
23 8,9 Vetter, Markus (2001) 158962
24 8,7 Knehs, Nikolaus (1996) 158434
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,3 Ican, Can Berk (2005) 428195 TUR
2 6,8 Kohlfürst, Christian (1987) 400641
3 7,0 Kronhuber jun., Franz (1983) 38314
4 7,1 Scholdan, Maximilian (1982) 222539
5 7,2 Saemann, Claudio (1999) 145224
6 7,2 Scheidl, Philip (1990) 34983
7 7,3 Maierhofer, Andreas (1967) 400822
8 7,4 Sigmund, Leon (1998) 138113
9 7,4 Kronsteiner, Martin (1981) 121688
10 7,5 Prudlo, Benjamin (1997) 145513
11 7,6 Giovanelli, Hans-Peter (1969) 197904
12 7,8 Feldkircher, Martin (1981) 359228
13 7,9 Biron, Nicolas Hanno (2001) 463886
14 8,2 Zupancic, Alexander (1983) 382712
15 8,5 walenta, michael (1973) 427707
16 8,6 Vo, Suti (1969) 337858
17 8,7 lisy, josef (1969) 427708
18 8,8 Schagerl-Magnowski, Christian (1972) 400963
19 8,8 Hoffmann, Max (2003) 327016
20 9,0 Kohlfürst, Bernhard (1988) 412902
21 8,7 Knehs, Nikolaus (1996) 158434
22 9,1 Kuchinka, Robert (1972) 411163
23 9,8 Kunerth, Michael (2003) 403425
24 9,8 Ullrich, Kristian (1980) 408270
25 10,0 Rosenberg, Romeo (2005) 431812
26 10,3 Theurer, Arthur (1999) 145225
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,8 Frühauf, Mario (1973) 36100
2 3,2 Seywald, Stefan (1979) 35808 20265
3 3,3 Bouvier, Stefan (1973) 37628
4 3,4 Villora Cabezuelo, Jose Manuel (1979) 339983 ESP
5 3,8 Bohmann, Gerd (1978) 34932
6 3,8 Trojer, Alexander (1974) 34930
7 3,9 Lahner, Oliver (1971) 36566
8 4,0 Hohenwarter, Wilfried (1978) 16061 20043
9 4,0 Huber, Michael (1975) 34939
10 4,0 Fichtinger, Christian (1969) 18524
11 4,2 Sperneder, Thomas (1964) 34720
12 4,3 Tschöp, Philip (1985) 34929
13 4,3 Jamy-Stowasser, Christoph (1985) 458369
14 4,4 Hackl, Nikolaus (1983) 34968
15 4,4 Horvath, Roman (1976) 22341
16 4,5 Eichkitz, Frank (1978) 44968
17 4,7 Tschöp, Christoph (1983) 34969
18 4,8 Graski, Johannes (1973) 38266
19 5,0 Kirchknopf, Hans (1968) 18016 20054
20 5,1 Skupien, Sebastian (1982) 34967
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,8 Bohmann, Gerd (1978) 34932
2 3,8 Trojer, Alexander (1974) 34930
3 3,9 Lahner, Oliver (1971) 36566
4 4,0 Hohenwarter, Wilfried (1978) 16061 20043
5 4,0 Huber, Michael (1975) 34939
6 4,0 Fichtinger, Christian (1969) 18524
7 4,2 Sperneder, Thomas (1964) 34720
8 4,3 Tschöp, Philip (1985) 34929
9 4,3 Jamy-Stowasser, Christoph (1985) 458369
10 4,4 Hackl, Nikolaus (1983) 34968
11 4,4 Horvath, Roman (1976) 22341
12 4,5 Eichkitz, Frank (1978) 44968
13 4,7 Tschöp, Christoph (1983) 34969
14 4,8 Graski, Johannes (1973) 38266
15 5,0 Kirchknopf, Hans (1968) 18016 20054
16 5,0 Brabenec, Mario (1974) 6459 20007
17 5,1 Skupien, Sebastian (1982) 34967
18 5,4 Zauner, Gregory (1972) 62602
19 5,4 Soler, Peter (1966) 34963
20 5,8 Zettl, Oskar (1976) 38268
21 6,0 Dirnbacher, Matthias (1982) 34966
22 6,0 Gehrer, Christian (1970) 466831
23 6,1 Lipper, Michael (1982) 37644
24 6,1 Gruner, Herbert (1971) 35425
25 6,3 Baltacis, Michael (1971) 78754
26 6,4 Bacsa, Julian (1980) 90330
27 6,9 Wacker, Siegfried (1966) 225281
28 7,0 Kronhuber jun., Franz (1983) 38314
29 7,1 Scholdan, Maximilian (1982) 222539
30 7,4 Soler, Andreas (1978) 397243
31 7,6 Giovanelli, Hans-Peter (1969) 197904
32 7,8 Prudlo, Hannes (1967) 249119
33 7,8 Feldkircher, Martin (1981) 359228
34 8,2 Zupancic, Alexander (1983) 382712
35 8,6 Vo, Suti (1969) 337858
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,8 Maier, Thiemo (1974) 8485 20120
2 2,8 Frühauf, Mario (1973) 36100
3 2,9 Crha, Jiri (1975) 458564 CZE
4 2,9 Priller, Hans (1971) 35804
5 2,9 Crha, Vlastimil (1972) 118763 CZE
6 2,9 Waigl, Daniel (1974) 36214 10043
7 3,1 Fisar, Sebastian (1975) 37671 10058
8 3,3 Bouvier, Stefan (1973) 37628
9 3,4 Maurer, Michael (1974) 37376 10058
10 3,7 Dunst, Hannes (1965) 37627
11 3,7 Scheidl, Karl (1958) 34920
12 3,8 Trojer, Alexander (1974) 34930
13 3,9 Lahner, Oliver (1971) 36566
14 3,9 Falenti, Rainer (1973) 23470 20199
15 4,0 Fichtinger, Christian (1969) 18524
16 4,2 Sperneder, Thomas (1964) 34720
17 4,3 Reichl, Christian (1971) 38376
18 4,5 Flicker, Michael (1966) 34915
19 4,5 Meixner, Alexander (1972) 34454 20296
20 4,6 Duchek, Oliver (1972) 34965 20302
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,9 Waigl, Daniel (1974) 36214 10043
2 3,3 Bouvier, Stefan (1973) 37628
3 3,4 Maurer, Michael (1974) 37376 10058
4 3,8 Trojer, Alexander (1974) 34930
5 3,9 Lahner, Oliver (1971) 36566
6 4,0 Rudolph, Ronald (1967) 18431 20132
7 4,0 Huber, Michael (1975) 34939
8 4,0 Fichtinger, Christian (1969) 18524
9 4,2 Sperneder, Thomas (1964) 34720
10 4,3 Reichl, Christian (1971) 38376
11 4,3 Oberparleiter, Otto (1961) 34721
12 4,5 Flicker, Michael (1966) 34915
13 4,5 Meixner, Alexander (1972) 34454 20296
14 4,6 Duchek, Oliver (1972) 34965 20302
15 4,7 Ploil, Thomas (1968) 12210
16 5,0 Hartlieb, Franz (1965) 27052
17 5,4 Zauner, Gregory (1972) 62602
18 5,4 Soler, Peter (1966) 34963
19 6,1 Gruner, Herbert (1971) 35425
20 6,3 Baltacis, Michael (1971) 78754
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,8 Trojer, Alexander (1974) 34930
2 3,9 Lahner, Oliver (1971) 36566
3 4,0 Rudolph, Ronald (1967) 18431 20132
4 4,0 Huber, Michael (1975) 34939
5 4,0 Fichtinger, Christian (1969) 18524
6 4,2 Sperneder, Thomas (1964) 34720
7 4,3 Reichl, Christian (1971) 38376
8 4,5 Flicker, Michael (1966) 34915
9 4,5 Meixner, Alexander (1972) 34454 20296
10 4,6 Duchek, Oliver (1972) 34965 20302
11 4,7 Ploil, Thomas (1968) 12210
12 5,0 Hartlieb, Franz (1965) 27052
13 5,4 Zauner, Gregory (1972) 62602
14 5,4 Soler, Peter (1966) 34963
15 6,1 Gruner, Herbert (1971) 35425
16 6,3 Baltacis, Michael (1971) 78754
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,8 Graski, Johannes (1973) 38266
2 5,0 Hartlieb, Franz (1965) 27052
3 5,0 Brabenec, Mario (1974) 6459 20007
4 5,4 Zauner, Gregory (1972) 62602
5 5,4 Soler, Peter (1966) 34963
6 5,5 Moderc, Alexander (1964) 135043
7 5,9 Hochstöger, Hannes (1964) 90329
8 6,0 Gehrer, Christian (1970) 466831
9 6,1 Gruner, Herbert (1971) 35425
10 6,2 Buzzi, Marcus (1960) 122609
11 6,3 Baltacis, Michael (1971) 78754
12 6,3 Trauttmansdorff, Markus (1960) 157978
13 6,4 Parkos, Martin (1969) 38273
14 6,5 Säemann, Marcus (1971) 319163
15 6,6 Skoda, Ewald (1959) 38301
16 6,7 Goiss, Günter (1954) 17314
17 6,8 Längle, Friedrich (1961) 114660
18 6,9 Wacker, Siegfried (1966) 225281
19 7,1 Reisetbauer, Stephan (1957) 90334
20 7,1 Prasch, Martin (1967) 431442
21 7,3 Kumhofer, Kurt (1967) 225282
22 7,6 Giovanelli, Hans-Peter (1969) 197904
23 7,6 Blaggermann, Boris (1973) 431443
24 7,6 Waldingbrett, Wolfgang (1964) 307421
25 7,8 Prudlo, Hannes (1967) 249119
26 7,8 Sumper, Wolfgang (1950) 7979
27 8,6 Vo, Suti (1969) 337858
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,2 Sperneder, Thomas (1964) 34720
2 4,3 Oberparleiter, Otto (1961) 34721
3 4,8 Krommer, Martin (1961) 36565
4 5,0 Hartlieb, Franz (1965) 27052
5 5,1 Klein, Walter (1952) 17309
6 5,5 Klose, Harald (1959) 90331
7 5,5 Moderc, Alexander (1964) 135043
8 5,6 Ledochowski, Lech (1955) 129169
9 5,9 Hochstöger, Hannes (1964) 90329
10 6,0 Polsterer, Ernst (1957) 34928
11 6,2 Buzzi, Marcus (1960) 122609
12 6,3 Trauttmansdorff, Markus (1960) 157978
13 6,6 Skoda, Ewald (1959) 38301
14 6,8 Längle, Friedrich (1961) 114660
15 7,0 Beneder, Wolfgang (1952) 38300
16 7,1 Reisetbauer, Stephan (1957) 90334
17 7,5 Levnaic-Iwanski, Leo (1958) 37660
18 7,6 Waldingbrett, Wolfgang (1964) 307421
19 7,6 Leutner, Michael (1957) 34726
20 7,6 Riehl, Robert (1951) 34942
21 7,7 Uhlik, Julius (1958) 36377
22 7,7 Swoboda, Walter (1954) 38297
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Klein, Walter (1952) 17309
2 5,1 Heider, Oskar (1949) 36573
3 5,5 Klose, Harald (1959) 90331
4 5,6 Ledochowski, Lech (1955) 129169
5 5,7 Dobrowolski, Czeslaw (1950) 430717 10038 POL
6 5,9 Brugger, Wilhelm (1951) 37761
7 6,0 Polsterer, Ernst (1957) 34928
8 6,2 Unterwieser, Friedrich (1950) 16059
9 6,2 Pumm, Helmut (1951) 34940
10 6,2 Buzzi, Marcus (1960) 122609
11 6,3 Trauttmansdorff, Markus (1960) 157978
12 6,6 Erber, Gernot (1960) 303943 70124
13 6,7 Attems, Christian (1954) 34927
14 7,1 Reisetbauer, Stephan (1957) 90334
15 7,1 Dobrowsky, Josef (1958) 92707
16 7,2 Huber, Wilhelm (1951) 36758
17 7,5 Levnaic-Iwanski, Leo (1958) 37660
18 7,6 Riehl, Robert (1951) 34942
19 7,7 Böhm, Edgar (1953) 300320
20 7,7 Uhlik, Julius (1958) 36377
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Pumm, Helmut (1951) 34940
2 6,3 Trauttmansdorff, Markus (1960) 157978
3 6,6 Skoda, Ewald (1959) 38301
4 6,6 Erber, Gernot (1960) 303943 70124
5 6,8 Weinhardtsberg, Georges (1946) 90335
6 7,0 Beneder, Wolfgang (1952) 38300
7 7,1 Reisetbauer, Stephan (1957) 90334
8 7,1 Hössl, Fritz (1955) 327142
9 7,1 Tomicek, Gerhard (1948) 36746
10 7,1 Dobrowsky, Josef (1958) 92707
11 7,2 Huber, Wilhelm (1951) 36758
12 7,3 Lorber, Hannes (1949) 90576
13 7,5 Levnaic-Iwanski, Leo (1958) 37660
14 7,6 Tischler, Reinhold (1953) 200670 10058
15 7,6 Riehl, Robert (1951) 34942
16 7,7 Böhm, Edgar (1953) 300320
17 7,7 Uhlik, Julius (1958) 36377
18 7,7 Swoboda, Walter (1954) 38297
19 7,8 Zronek, Wolfgang (1956) 38288
20 7,8 Sumper, Wolfgang (1950) 7979
21 8,5 Stix, Wolfgang (1953) 80505
22 8,7 Kohlfürst, Günther (1957) 431451
23 8,8 Weixelbraun, Gerhard (1954) 105059
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Klein, Walter (1952) 17309
2 5,1 Heider, Oskar (1949) 36573
3 5,6 Ledochowski, Lech (1955) 129169
4 5,7 Dobrowolski, Czeslaw (1950) 430717 10038 POL
5 5,7 Castano, Pedro (1944) 407153 ESP
6 5,9 Fouchard, Philippe (1951) 80232 HAI *
7 5,9 Brugger, Wilhelm (1951) 37761
8 5,9 Schneider, Anton (1946) 121954
9 6,2 Unterwieser, Friedrich (1950) 16059
10 6,2 Pumm, Helmut (1951) 34940
11 6,7 Popelka, Gerhard (1947) 80338
12 6,7 Attems, Christian (1954) 34927
13 6,8 Horn, Friedrich (1947) 34941
14 6,8 Weinhardtsberg, Georges (1946) 90335
15 7,1 Hössl, Fritz (1955) 327142
16 7,1 Tomicek, Gerhard (1948) 36746
17 7,2 Huber, Wilhelm (1951) 36758
18 7,6 Riehl, Robert (1951) 34942
19 7,7 Böhm, Edgar (1953) 300320
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,9 Schneider, Anton (1946) 121954
2 6,7 Goiss, Günter (1954) 17314
3 6,8 Weinhardtsberg, Georges (1946) 90335
4 6,8 Obert, Wolfgang (1951) 355260
5 7,0 Beneder, Wolfgang (1952) 38300
6 7,1 Hössl, Fritz (1955) 327142
7 7,1 Tomicek, Gerhard (1948) 36746
8 7,2 Huber, Wilhelm (1951) 36758
9 7,3 Lorber, Hannes (1949) 90576
10 7,6 Riehl, Robert (1951) 34942
11 7,7 Böhm, Edgar (1953) 300320
12 7,7 Swoboda, Walter (1954) 38297
13 7,8 Sumper, Wolfgang (1950) 7979
14 8,3 Ostrawsky, Gerhard (1947) 37170
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Heider, Oskar (1949) 36573
2 5,7 Dobrowolski, Czeslaw (1950) 430717 10038 POL
3 5,7 Castano, Pedro (1944) 407153 ESP
4 5,9 Schneider, Anton (1946) 121954
5 6,2 Unterwieser, Friedrich (1950) 16059
6 6,3 Pichler, Aldo (1942) 8121
7 6,7 Popelka, Gerhard (1947) 80338
8 6,8 Horn, Friedrich (1947) 34941
9 7,1 Tomicek, Gerhard (1948) 36746
10 7,3 Lorber, Hannes (1949) 90576
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,9 Schneider, Anton (1946) 121954
2 6,7 Popelka, Gerhard (1947) 80338
3 6,8 Horn, Friedrich (1947) 34941
4 6,8 Weinhardtsberg, Georges (1946) 90335
5 6,8 Renth, Wolfgang (1940) 136181
6 7,1 Tomicek, Gerhard (1948) 36746
7 7,3 Winkler, Otto (1944) 34959
8 7,3 Lorber, Hannes (1949) 90576
9 7,5 Sichhovsky, Peter (1947) 463779
10 7,5 Sieder, Reinhard (1950) 466835
11 7,6 Brouchek, Theodor (1948) 129204
12 7,8 Soler, Karl (1943) 35911
13 7,8 Sumper, Wolfgang (1950) 7979
14 8,0 Raitz, Richard (1947) 38294
15 8,2 Kropik, Wolfgang (1942) 426084
16 8,3 Ostrawsky, Gerhard (1947) 37170
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,7 Castano, Pedro (1944) 407153 ESP
2 6,4 Weidner, Albert (1945) 6740 20247
3 6,8 Renth, Wolfgang (1940) 136181
4 7,3 Winkler, Otto (1944) 34959
5 7,8 Soler, Karl (1943) 35911
6 8,2 Kropik, Wolfgang (1942) 426084
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Falenti, Barbara (1982) 36770
2 4,9 Steirer, Irina (1986) 48062
3 5,1 Chini, Sandra (1983) 37201
4 5,2 Bartova, Dominika (1985) 119855 SVK
5 5,3 Shulgina, Daria (1996) 198445 10028
6 5,4 Böhm, Jacqueline (1993) 105162 10028
7 5,4 Wolf, Helga (1964) 37662
8 5,4 Renth, Magdalena (1982) 35016
9 5,5 Gindl, Amelie (2003) 313281
10 5,5 Auer, Christina (1992) 75607
11 5,6 Jánošíková, Jana (1997) 386540 SVK
12 5,8 Kainzmeier, Christine (1987) 36793
13 5,9 Höfinger, Andrea (1982) 37198
14 6,4 Hutter, Sara (2003) 297240
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Wolf, Helga (1964) 37662
2 6,0 Soukup, Christina (1958) 37200
3 6,4 Vogel, Andrea (1962) 225279
4 6,6 Peschorn-Garaguly, Evi (1966) 35854 10063
5 6,6 Fouchard, Gabi (1958) 34990
6 6,9 Dörflinger, Gabi (1957) 80706
7 7,2 Dragon, Veronika (1971) 37663
8 7,2 Toth, Heiderose (1946) 35001
9 7,4 Obrowsky-Lorenz, Monique (1953) 34989
10 7,5 Graf, Gabi (1971) 34997
11 7,5 Heider, Angelika (1951) 36627
12 7,5 Höllmüller, Eva (1956) 34999
13 7,7 Ostrawsky, Elisabeth (1957) 37207
14 7,8 Keller, Heidi (1946) 35000
15 7,9 Witz, Eva (1955) 37219
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,9 Dörflinger, Gabi (1957) 80706
2 7,2 Toth, Heiderose (1946) 35001
3 7,4 Obrowsky-Lorenz, Monique (1953) 34989
4 7,5 Graf, Gabi (1971) 34997
5 7,5 Heider, Angelika (1951) 36627
6 7,5 Höllmüller, Eva (1956) 34999
7 7,7 Ostrawsky, Elisabeth (1957) 37207
8 7,8 Keller, Heidi (1946) 35000
9 7,8 Hollerer, Maria (1949) 69751
10 7,9 Witz, Eva (1955) 37219
11 7,9 Popp, Gabriele (1953) 38338
12 7,9 Grömer, Anita (1953) 38344
13 8,2 Stix, Margit (1953) 38332
14 8,4 Zimmermann, Anna (1952) 38333
15 8,7 Fischer, Cornelia (1959) 38334
16 8,9 Zeiler, Christine (1954) 37217
17 9,3 Baier, Susanne (1950) 70282
18 10,3 Fuhrmann, Bettina (1972) 408538
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Fouchard, Gabi (1958) 34990
2 6,9 Dörflinger, Gabi (1957) 80706
3 7,2 Toth, Heiderose (1946) 35001
4 7,4 Obrowsky-Lorenz, Monique (1953) 34989
5 7,5 Heider, Angelika (1951) 36627
6 7,5 Höllmüller, Eva (1956) 34999
7 7,7 Ostrawsky, Elisabeth (1957) 37207
8 7,8 Zenz, Gertraud (1955) 105304
9 7,8 Keller, Heidi (1946) 35000
10 7,8 Hollerer, Maria (1949) 69751
11 7,9 Witz, Eva (1955) 37219
12 7,9 Popp, Gabriele (1953) 38338
13 7,9 Grömer, Anita (1953) 38344
14 8,2 Stix, Margit (1953) 38332
15 8,4 Zimmermann, Anna (1952) 38333
16 8,7 Fischer, Cornelia (1959) 38334
17 8,9 Zeiler, Christine (1954) 37217
18 9,3 Baier, Susanne (1950) 70282
19 10,0 Christoph, Claudia (1961) 158192
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,9 Dörflinger, Gabi (1957) 80706
2 7,2 Toth, Heiderose (1946) 35001
3 7,4 Obrowsky-Lorenz, Monique (1953) 34989
4 7,5 Heider, Angelika (1951) 36627
5 7,5 Höllmüller, Eva (1956) 34999
6 7,7 Ostrawsky, Elisabeth (1957) 37207
7 7,8 Zenz, Gertraud (1955) 105304
8 7,8 Keller, Heidi (1946) 35000
9 7,8 Hollerer, Maria (1949) 69751
10 7,9 Witz, Eva (1955) 37219
11 7,9 Popp, Gabriele (1953) 38338
12 7,9 Grömer, Anita (1953) 38344
13 8,2 Stix, Margit (1953) 38332
14 8,4 Zimmermann, Anna (1952) 38333
15 8,4 Beck, Brigitte (1946) 35865 10063
16 8,7 Fischer, Cornelia (1959) 38334
17 8,9 Zeiler, Christine (1954) 37217
18 9,3 Baier, Susanne (1950) 70282
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,2 Toth, Heiderose (1946) 35001
2 7,4 Obrowsky-Lorenz, Monique (1953) 34989
3 7,5 Heider, Angelika (1951) 36627
4 7,8 Keller, Heidi (1946) 35000
5 7,8 Hollerer, Maria (1949) 69751
6 7,9 Witz, Eva (1955) 37219
7 7,9 Popp, Gabriele (1953) 38338
8 7,9 Grömer, Anita (1953) 38344
9 8,2 Stix, Margit (1953) 38332
10 8,4 Zimmermann, Anna (1952) 38333
11 8,4 Beck, Brigitte (1946) 35865 10063
12 8,9 Zeiler, Christine (1954) 37217
13 9,3 Baier, Susanne (1950) 70282

Sommer Jugend 2020 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Berger, Moritz (2009) 409842
2 10,0 Kienreich, Jonas (2009) 450222
3 10,2 Kotzian, Jona (2009) 458078
4 10,2 Selmi, Badis (2011) 422266
5 10,0 Maierhofer, Alexander (2010) 429111
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,2 Selmi, Badis (2011) 422266
2 10,0 Maierhofer, Alexander (2010) 429111
3 10,0 Gaderer, Julius (2010) 452763
4 10,2 Gehrer, Raphael (2011) 452762
5 10,2 Eichler, Artjom (2009) 457322
6 10,2 Scharpenack, Jakob (2009) 460142
7 10,0 Riess, Timo (2010) 408928
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Prucha, Ralph (2009) 402586
2 9,8 Cameron, Alexander (2009) 421442
3 10,1 Hoffmann, Bernhard (2008) 354993
4 10,2 Markes, Laurin (2008) 458602
5 10,2 Selmi, Badis (2011) 422266
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Graf, Alexander (2007) 327004
2 10,1 Uray, Luis (2007) 327003
3 10,1 Hoffmann, Bernhard (2008) 354993
4 10,2 Markes, Laurin (2008) 458602
5 10,2 Selmi, Badis (2011) 422266
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,0 Graski, Wenzel (2003) 178780
2 3,8 Graski, Janis (2006) 221759
3 4,1 Hipfl, Nico (2006) 237760
4 4,2 Öhler, Mick (2002) 199449
5 4,2 Öhler, Mark Joel (2005) 238160
6 4,2 Orville, Felix (2003) 444822 SUI
7 4,7 Swoboda, Louis (2003) 297381
8 5,5 Bezar, Timothy Emil (2007) 395443
9 6,3 Ican, Can Berk (2005) 428195 TUR
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Hoffmann, Max (2003) 327016
2 9,8 Kunerth, Michael (2003) 403425
3 10,0 Kanonier, Jakob (2003) 453062
4 10,0 Plytnikas, Haroldas (2004) 327013
5 10,2 Riegler, Luis (2005) 426972

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,8 Feigl, Florian (1981) 34719 10006
2 1,8 Hernych, Jan (1979) 178964 CZE
3 1,8 Raditschnigg, Maximilian (1983) 41437 90702
4 1,9 Magg, Christian (1981) 8488 80066
5 2,0 Schmölzer, Patrick (1984) 41435 80066
6 2,3 Satschko, Alexander (1980) 43322 GER
7 2,4 Eschauer, Werner (1974) 23462 90702
8 2,6 Millonig, Lukas (1978) 38431
9 2,8 Frühauf, Mario (1973) 36100
10 3,2 Seywald, Stefan (1979) 35808 20265
11 3,3 Bouvier, Stefan (1973) 37628
12 4,0 Hohenwarter, Wilfried (1978) 16061 20043
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,7 Dunst, Hannes (1965) 37627
2 4,1 Dürhammer, Martin (1963) 12073 20201
3 4,2 Sperneder, Thomas (1964) 34720
4 4,2 Krippner, Herbert (1964) 38357 10060
5 4,3 Oberparleiter, Otto (1961) 34721
6 4,6 Ebert jun., Alfred (1963) 137774
7 4,8 Krommer, Martin (1961) 36565
8 4,9 Madaini, Ramin (1964) 19657 20074
9 5,0 Hartlieb, Franz (1965) 27052
10 5,2 Spreitzenbarth, Hannes (1964) 6847 70072
11 5,3 Obermeissner, Gerhard (1964) 107203
12 6,2 Buzzi, Marcus (1960) 122609
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,4 Feltsan Kucova, Zuzana (1982) 128430 SVK
2 3,4 Habeler, Elisabeth (1974) 14080 70179
3 3,8 Falenti, Barbara (1982) 36770
4 4,1 Tuscher, Daniela (1984) 18561
5 5,1 Chini, Sandra (1983) 37201
6 5,2 Bartova, Dominika (1985) 119855 SVK
7 5,4 Wolf, Helga (1964) 37662
8 5,4 Renth, Magdalena (1982) 35016
9 5,9 Höfinger, Andrea (1982) 37198
10 6,0 Soukup, Christina (1958) 37200
11 6,2 Fuchs, Alexandra (1982) 80241
12 6,4 Vogel, Andrea (1962) 225279
13 6,9 Stefanofsky, Walpurga (1947) 36623
14 6,9 Dörflinger, Gabi (1957) 80706
15 7,2 Dragon, Veronika (1971) 37663
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Wolf, Helga (1964) 37662
2 6,0 Soukup, Christina (1958) 37200
3 6,1 Bernegger, Sabine (1954) 196921 10063
4 6,4 Vogel, Andrea (1962) 225279
5 6,6 Fouchard, Gabi (1958) 34990
6 6,9 Stefanofsky, Walpurga (1947) 36623
7 6,9 Dörflinger, Gabi (1957) 80706
8 7,2 Toth, Heiderose (1946) 35001
9 7,4 Obrowsky-Lorenz, Monique (1953) 34989
10 7,5 Heider, Angelika (1951) 36627
11 7,5 Höllmüller, Eva (1956) 34999
12 7,7 Ostrawsky, Elisabeth (1957) 37207
13 7,8 Hollerer, Maria (1949) 69751
14 7,9 Witz, Eva (1955) 37219
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Soukup, Christina (1958) 37200
2 6,1 Bernegger, Sabine (1954) 196921 10063
3 6,3 Friedl, Shirley (1959) 36621 90722
4 6,6 Fouchard, Gabi (1958) 34990
5 6,9 Stefanofsky, Walpurga (1947) 36623
6 6,9 Dörflinger, Gabi (1957) 80706
7 7,2 Toth, Heiderose (1946) 35001
8 7,4 Obrowsky-Lorenz, Monique (1953) 34989
9 7,5 Heider, Angelika (1951) 36627
10 7,5 Höllmüller, Eva (1956) 34999
11 7,7 Ostrawsky, Elisabeth (1957) 37207
12 7,8 Zenz, Gertraud (1955) 105304
13 7,8 Keller, Heidi (1946) 35000
14 7,8 Hollerer, Maria (1949) 69751
15 7,9 Witz, Eva (1955) 37219
16 7,9 Popp, Gabriele (1953) 38338
17 7,9 Grömer, Anita (1953) 38344
18 8,2 Stix, Margit (1953) 38332