Verein 10015
Union Freizeitclub Marswiese Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,8 Beutler, Christoph (1984) 38109
2 2,8 Braun, Matthias (1986) 80463
3 3,0 Ottowitz, Niklas (1983) 27790
4 3,1 Harrer, Stefan (1979) 37637
5 3,4 Houdek, Goran (1980) 128894 CRO *
6 3,4 Moser, Matthias (1986) 38192
7 3,6 Geiger, Marcus (1997) 178735
8 3,8 Pöttinger, Lukas (1990) 70011
9 3,8 Schalko, Gerhard (1980) 8273
10 4,1 Peischl, Marco (1998) 137954
11 4,3 Huber, Raphael (1985) 33901
12 4,6 Ebner, Josef (1986) 33904
13 4,7 Nowak, Clemens (1985) 158326
14 5,1 Schroll, Johannes (1978) 36266
15 5,4 Weber, Simon (1998) 178740
16 5,7 Maltese, Massimo (1987) 80464
17 6,0 Vrubel, Elias (1999) 198126
18 6,1 Nenadovic, Marko (1989) 37197
19 6,3 Heeger, Marcel (2004) 279918
20 6,5 Gandre, Stefan (1986) 306560 GER
21 6,6 Romanek, Thomas (1991) 105316
22 6,8 Jordan, Johannes (2000) 188953
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,4 Houdek, Goran (1980) 128894 CRO *
2 3,4 Moser, Matthias (1986) 38192
3 3,6 Geiger, Marcus (1997) 178735
4 3,8 Pöttinger, Lukas (1990) 70011
5 3,8 Schalko, Gerhard (1980) 8273
6 4,1 Peischl, Marco (1998) 137954
7 4,3 Huber, Raphael (1985) 33901
8 4,6 Ebner, Josef (1986) 33904
9 4,7 Nowak, Clemens (1985) 158326
10 5,1 Schroll, Johannes (1978) 36266
11 5,4 Weber, Simon (1998) 178740
12 5,7 Jütte, Stefan (1966) 36267
13 5,7 Maltese, Massimo (1987) 80464
14 5,9 Riemekasten, Christoph (1949) 36268 GER *
15 6,0 Vrubel, Elias (1999) 198126
16 6,1 Nenadovic, Marko (1989) 37197
17 6,3 Heeger, Marcel (2004) 279918
18 6,5 Gandre, Stefan (1986) 306560 GER
19 6,6 Romanek, Thomas (1991) 105316
20 6,6 Fürthaler, Martin (1988) 80465
21 6,8 Jordan, Johannes (2000) 188953
22 8,0 Veit-Egerer, Robert (1978) 426205
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,6 Geiger, Marcus (1997) 178735
2 4,1 Peischl, Marco (1998) 137954
3 4,3 Huber, Raphael (1985) 33901
4 4,6 Ebner, Josef (1986) 33904
5 4,7 Nowak, Clemens (1985) 158326
6 5,1 Schroll, Johannes (1978) 36266
7 5,4 Weber, Simon (1998) 178740
8 5,7 Jütte, Stefan (1966) 36267
9 5,7 Maltese, Massimo (1987) 80464
10 5,9 Riemekasten, Christoph (1949) 36268 GER *
11 6,0 Vrubel, Elias (1999) 198126
12 6,1 Nenadovic, Marko (1989) 37197
13 6,3 Heeger, Marcel (2004) 279918
14 6,5 Gandre, Stefan (1986) 306560 GER
15 6,6 Romanek, Thomas (1991) 105316
16 6,6 Fürthaler, Martin (1988) 80465
17 6,8 Jordan, Johannes (2000) 188953
18 8,0 Veit-Egerer, Robert (1978) 426205
19 8,2 Geiger, Alfred (1958) 234771
20 8,3 Brunner, Peter (1954) 36275
21 8,7 Potz, Marcus (1975) 235201
22 8,8 Widerhofer, Florian (1993) 279567
23 9,3 Irger, Moritz (1997) 279511
24 9,5 Reich, Vincent (2002) 340831
25 9,8 Heger, Bastian (1993) 198123
26 10,3 Walter, Edwin (1960) 280081
27 10,3 Pichler, Christian (1973) 381999
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,9 Riemekasten, Christoph (1949) 36268 GER *
2 6,6 Hermann, Peter (1962) 379473 10074
3 8,2 Geiger, Alfred (1958) 234771
4 8,3 Brunner, Peter (1954) 36275
5 8,5 Zawilinski, Peter (1951) 86495
6 8,6 Trautmansdorff, Herrand (1951) 381929
7 8,9 Rusnov, Branko (1954) 279566
8 9,1 Spreitzer, Hans (1949) 279411
9 9,5 Mader, Hubert (1947) 78630
10 10,3 Walter, Edwin (1960) 280081
11 10,3 Reischauer, Robert (1955) 426813
12 10,3 Romanek, Gerhard (1954) 426204
13 10,3 Wippel, Hans Jörg (1953) 426203
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,2 Geiger, Alfred (1958) 234771
2 8,3 Brunner, Peter (1954) 36275
3 8,5 Zawilinski, Peter (1951) 86495
4 8,6 Trautmansdorff, Herrand (1951) 381929
5 8,9 Rusnov, Branko (1954) 279566
6 9,1 Spreitzer, Hans (1949) 279411
7 9,5 Mader, Hubert (1947) 78630
8 10,3 Reischauer, Robert (1955) 426813
9 10,3 Romanek, Gerhard (1954) 426204
10 10,3 Wippel, Hans Jörg (1953) 426203
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,3 Peric, Irena (1981) 338435 CRO
2 5,8 Pfleiderer, Lisa (1995) 110137
3 6,1 Wyka, Melanie (1989) 105110
4 6,5 Mott, Julia (1980) 358536
5 7,0 Steiner, Andrea (1975) 358541
6 7,2 Nenadovic, Vera (1991) 90573
7 7,5 Klee, Alexandra (1994) 159894
8 8,0 Petrova, Ekaterina (1999) 426779 RUS
9 8,5 Hili, Zoe (1984) 426773 MLT
10 9,0 Köster, Karen (1969) 426783 GER
11 9,2 Schreyvogl, Stephanie (2002) 198133
12 9,5 Weber, Theresa (2000) 178895
13 9,7 Navara, Maria (2003) 383444
14 9,9 Schütz, Eva (1973) 358538
15 10,1 Neuhauser, Frida (2003) 360963
16 10,1 Chaput, Nathalie (2004) 383501

Sommer Jugend 2019 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 10,3 Attwenger, Manuel (2012) 426331
2 10,3 Waidelich, Friedrich (2011) 426792
3 10,3 Cany, Tristan (2011) 426329
4 10,3 Cany, Leon (2013) 426328
5 10,3 Matuschka-Gablenz, Tassilo (2011) 426330
6 10,3 Houdek, Vera (2012) 426326 SVK *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Chaput, Daniel (2008) 404858
2 10,0 Noll, Lars (2009) 404863
3 10,0 Attwenger, Lorenz (2009) 409028
4 10,3 Schneider, Georg (2008) 426327
5 10,3 Kraus, Lars (2008) 431883
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Egerer, Ruben (2007) 361027
2 10,0 Schneeweiss, Florian (2007) 404851
3 10,0 Chaput, Daniel (2008) 404858
4 10,0 Noll, Lars (2009) 404863
5 10,1 Schneeweiss, Johannes (2007) 404852
6 10,2 Plattner, Christian (2007) 404856
7 10,2 Ottenschläger, Tobias (2007) 404855
8 10,3 Schneider, Georg (2008) 426327
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Egerer, Ruben (2007) 361027
2 10,0 Schneeweiss, Florian (2007) 404851
3 10,0 Chaput, Daniel (2008) 404858
4 10,0 Noll, Lars (2009) 404863
5 10,0 Attwenger, Lorenz (2009) 409028
6 10,1 Schneeweiss, Johannes (2007) 404852
7 10,2 Ottenschläger, Tobias (2007) 404855
8 10,2 Haiden, Vincent (2007) 404848
9 10,3 Schneider, Georg (2008) 426327
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,3 Heeger, Marcel (2004) 279918
2 9,5 Reich, Vincent (2002) 340831
3 10,0 Kerschbaumer, Maximilian (2004) 383500
4 10,1 Lindner, Dominik (2003) 383442
5 10,3 Pock, Jona (2004) 426664
6 10,3 Tschach, Konstantin (2002) 426665
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,2 Schreyvogl, Stephanie (2002) 198133
2 9,7 Navara, Maria (2003) 383444
3 10,1 Neuhauser, Frida (2003) 360963
4 10,1 Chaput, Nathalie (2004) 383501