Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10024
Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Michnev, Petr (1989) 176354 CZE
2 1,8 Bonin, Enej (1990) 462207 SLO
3 2,0 Malgiaritta, Maurus (2001) 408279 SUI
4 2,0 Krammer, Max (1988) 8000
5 2,1 Graski, Janis (2006) 221759
6 2,1 Schwarzenpoller, Gerald (1989) 6483
7 2,2 Tisch, Alexander (1980) 8489
8 2,3 Weihs, Yannick (1988) 15398
9 2,4 Steiner, Bernd (1990) 37653
10 2,5 Steiner, Michael (1986) 23032
11 2,8 Wolf, Matthias (1988) 35448
12 2,9 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (1988) 237199 ROU *
13 2,9 Pruschak, Michael (1982) 14778
14 3,0 Negrin, Dominik (1986) 35404
15 3,0 Rakob, David (1989) 37505
16 3,1 Posch, Michael (1985) 23863
17 3,1 Pölzl, Martin (1986) 38134
18 3,2 Posch, Christian (1981) 36883 20120
19 4,0 Arming, Berthold (1998) 178385
20 4,0 Goldgruber, Marcus (1971) 36094
21 4,2 Pöttinger, Lukas (1990) 70011
22 4,3 Schwaiger, Mario (1974) 114892
23 4,3 Peklo, Michael (1990) 36613
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,9 Graski, Janis (2006) 221759
2 2,4 Steiner, Bernd (1990) 37653
3 2,5 Steiner, Michael (1986) 23032
4 2,8 Wolf, Matthias (1988) 35448
5 2,8 Rakob, David (1989) 37505
6 2,9 Pruschak, Michael (1982) 14778
7 2,9 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (1988) 237199 ROU *
8 2,9 Posch, Michael (1985) 23863
9 2,9 Negrin, Dominik (1986) 35404
10 3,0 Pölzl, Martin (1986) 38134
11 3,2 Posch, Christian (1981) 36883 20120
12 4,0 Arming, Berthold (1998) 178385
13 4,0 Goldgruber, Marcus (1971) 36094
14 4,2 Schwaiger, Mario (1974) 114892
15 4,2 Pöttinger, Lukas (1990) 70011
16 4,3 Peklo, Michael (1990) 36613
17 4,4 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669
18 4,5 Janzso, Thomas (1989) 209039
19 4,5 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763 60029
20 4,6 Walter, Alexander (1971) 201733
21 4,6 Fürst, Markus (1976) 35037
22 4,7 Holasek, Fabian (1993) 71544
23 4,7 Jud, Waldemar (1974) 398740
24 4,9 Hackl, Wolfgang (1978) 92141
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,8 Wolf, Matthias (1988) 35448
2 2,8 Rakob, David (1989) 37505
3 2,9 Pruschak, Michael (1982) 14778
4 2,9 Posch, Michael (1985) 23863
5 2,9 Negrin, Dominik (1986) 35404
6 3,0 Pölzl, Martin (1986) 38134
7 3,2 Posch, Christian (1981) 36883 20120
8 4,0 Arming, Berthold (1998) 178385
9 4,0 Goldgruber, Marcus (1971) 36094
10 4,2 Schwaiger, Mario (1974) 114892
11 4,2 Pöttinger, Lukas (1990) 70011
12 4,3 Peklo, Michael (1990) 36613
13 4,4 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669
14 4,5 Janzso, Thomas (1989) 209039
15 4,5 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763 60029
16 4,6 Walter, Alexander (1971) 201733
17 4,6 Fürst, Markus (1976) 35037
18 4,7 Holasek, Fabian (1993) 71544
19 4,7 Jud, Waldemar (1974) 398740
20 4,8 Ziwohlava, Christian (1985) 106500
21 4,9 Hackl, Wolfgang (1978) 92141
22 5,4 Lesjak, Werner (1973) 200902
23 5,6 Pawluk, Mathias (1986) 86802
24 5,7 Mayrhofer-Grünbühel, Heinrich (1975) 307940
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,2 Schwaiger, Mario (1974) 114892
2 4,2 Pöttinger, Lukas (1990) 70011
3 4,3 Peklo, Michael (1990) 36613
4 4,4 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669
5 4,5 Janzso, Thomas (1989) 209039
6 4,5 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763 60029
7 4,6 Walter, Alexander (1971) 201733
8 4,6 Fürst, Markus (1976) 35037
9 4,7 Holasek, Fabian (1993) 71544
10 4,7 Jud, Waldemar (1974) 398740
11 4,8 Ziwohlava, Christian (1985) 106500
12 4,9 Hackl, Wolfgang (1978) 92141
13 5,4 Lesjak, Werner (1973) 200902
14 5,6 Pawluk, Mathias (1986) 86802
15 5,7 Friedl, Thomas (1976) 35038
16 5,7 Mayrhofer-Grünbühel, Heinrich (1975) 307940
17 6,2 Bohac, Christopher (1984) 38313
18 6,7 Meraner, Dominik (1974) 3510
19 7,0 Hauer, Martin (1976) 11546
20 7,4 McGregor, Russell (1962) 158966 GBR
21 7,8 Flurer, Christian (1967) 35349
22 7,8 Prokes, Stefan (1997) 284919
23 7,8 Fritz, Michael (1977) 408527
24 8,3 Zauner, Armin (1978) 307942
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,4 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669
2 4,6 Walter, Alexander (1971) 201733
3 4,6 Fürst, Markus (1976) 35037
4 4,7 Jud, Waldemar (1974) 398740
5 4,8 Ziwohlava, Christian (1985) 106500
6 4,9 Hackl, Wolfgang (1978) 92141
7 5,4 Lesjak, Werner (1973) 200902
8 5,6 Pawluk, Mathias (1986) 86802
9 5,7 Friedl, Thomas (1976) 35038
10 5,7 Mayrhofer-Grünbühel, Heinrich (1975) 307940
11 6,2 Bohac, Christopher (1984) 38313
12 6,3 Schneider, Günther (1961) 128935
13 6,7 Meraner, Dominik (1974) 3510
14 7,0 Hauer, Martin (1976) 11546
15 7,4 McGregor, Russell (1962) 158966 GBR
16 7,8 Widmann, Christoph (1979) 511675
17 7,8 Flurer, Christian (1967) 35349
18 7,8 Prokes, Stefan (1997) 284919
19 7,8 Voglmayr, Valentin (1996) 237020
20 7,8 Fritz, Michael (1977) 408527
21 8,2 Galantha, Gerhard (1965) 19669
22 8,2 Leuk, Patrick (1985) 463727
23 8,3 Zauner, Armin (1978) 307942
24 8,8 Scharpenack, Christian (1967) 425987
25 8,9 Bennier, Christopher (1973) 511677
26 9,4 Ott, Bernhard (1969) 463728
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,5 Steiner, Michael (1986) 23032
2 2,6 Dobesch, Patrick (1983) 23850 70005
3 2,7 Braun, Matthias (1986) 80463 10015
4 2,9 Pruschak, Michael (1982) 14778
5 2,9 Posch, Michael (1985) 23863
6 3,0 Pölzl, Martin (1986) 38134
7 3,2 Moser, Michael (1980) 37738 10044
8 3,2 Schlaffer, Philipp (1986) 23718 70032
9 3,7 Beutler, Christoph (1984) 38109
10 4,0 Goldgruber, Marcus (1971) 36094
11 4,2 Schwaiger, Mario (1974) 114892
12 4,4 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669
13 4,5 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763 60029
14 4,6 Walter, Alexander (1971) 201733
15 4,7 Jud, Waldemar (1974) 398740
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,9 Posch, Michael (1985) 23863
2 3,0 Pölzl, Martin (1986) 38134
3 4,0 Goldgruber, Marcus (1971) 36094
4 4,2 Schwaiger, Mario (1974) 114892
5 4,4 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669
6 4,5 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763 60029
7 4,6 Walter, Alexander (1971) 201733
8 4,6 Fürst, Markus (1976) 35037
9 4,7 Jud, Waldemar (1974) 398740
10 4,8 Ziwohlava, Christian (1985) 106500
11 4,9 Hackl, Wolfgang (1978) 92141
12 5,4 Lesjak, Werner (1973) 200902
13 5,6 Pawluk, Mathias (1986) 86802
14 5,7 Friedl, Thomas (1976) 35038
15 5,7 Mayrhofer-Grünbühel, Heinrich (1975) 307940
16 6,2 Bohac, Christopher (1984) 38313
17 6,7 Meraner, Dominik (1974) 3510
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Schwaiger, Mario (1974) 114892
2 4,4 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669
3 4,5 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763 60029
4 4,6 Walter, Alexander (1971) 201733
5 4,6 Fürst, Markus (1976) 35037
6 4,7 Jud, Waldemar (1974) 398740
7 4,8 Ziwohlava, Christian (1985) 106500
8 4,9 Hackl, Wolfgang (1978) 92141
9 5,4 Lesjak, Werner (1973) 200902
10 5,6 Pawluk, Mathias (1986) 86802
11 5,7 Friedl, Thomas (1976) 35038
12 5,7 Mayrhofer-Grünbühel, Heinrich (1975) 307940
13 6,2 Bohac, Christopher (1984) 38313
14 6,7 Meraner, Dominik (1974) 3510
15 7,8 Fritz, Michael (1977) 408527
16 8,3 Zauner, Armin (1978) 307942
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,4 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669
2 4,6 Walter, Alexander (1971) 201733
3 4,6 Fürst, Markus (1976) 35037
4 4,7 Jud, Waldemar (1974) 398740
5 4,8 Ziwohlava, Christian (1985) 106500
6 4,9 Hackl, Wolfgang (1978) 92141
7 5,4 Lesjak, Werner (1973) 200902
8 5,6 Pawluk, Mathias (1986) 86802
9 5,7 Friedl, Thomas (1976) 35038
10 5,7 Mayrhofer-Grünbühel, Heinrich (1975) 307940
11 6,2 Bohac, Christopher (1984) 38313
12 6,3 Schneider, Günther (1961) 128935
13 6,7 Meraner, Dominik (1974) 3510
14 7,4 McGregor, Russell (1962) 158966 GBR
15 7,8 Widmann, Christoph (1979) 511675
16 7,8 Flurer, Christian (1967) 35349
17 7,8 Fritz, Michael (1977) 408527
18 8,2 Galantha, Gerhard (1965) 19669
19 8,2 Leuk, Patrick (1985) 463727
20 8,3 Zauner, Armin (1978) 307942
21 8,8 Scharpenack, Christian (1967) 425987
22 8,9 Bennier, Christopher (1973) 511677
23 9,4 Ott, Bernhard (1969) 463728
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,0 Goldgruber, Marcus (1971) 36094
2 4,2 Schwaiger, Mario (1974) 114892
3 4,4 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669
4 4,6 Walter, Alexander (1971) 201733
5 4,6 Fürst, Markus (1976) 35037
6 4,7 Jud, Waldemar (1974) 398740
7 5,4 Lesjak, Werner (1973) 200902
8 5,7 Friedl, Thomas (1976) 35038
9 5,7 Mayrhofer-Grünbühel, Heinrich (1975) 307940
10 6,3 Schneider, Günther (1961) 128935
11 6,7 Meraner, Dominik (1974) 3510
12 6,7 Barkmann, Christian (1965) 69975
13 7,4 McGregor, Russell (1962) 158966 GBR
14 7,5 Mayer, Oskar (1958) 69727
15 7,6 Berger, Rene (1972) 281967
16 7,8 Flurer, Christian (1967) 35349
17 7,8 Fritz, Michael (1977) 408527
18 8,2 Galantha, Gerhard (1965) 19669
19 8,8 Scharpenack, Christian (1967) 425987
20 9,4 Ott, Bernhard (1969) 463728
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,6 Walter, Alexander (1971) 201733
2 4,6 Fürst, Markus (1976) 35037
3 4,7 Jud, Waldemar (1974) 398740
4 5,4 Lesjak, Werner (1973) 200902
5 5,7 Friedl, Thomas (1976) 35038
6 5,7 Mayrhofer-Grünbühel, Heinrich (1975) 307940
7 6,3 Schneider, Günther (1961) 128935
8 6,7 Meraner, Dominik (1974) 3510
9 6,7 Barkmann, Christian (1965) 69975
10 7,4 McGregor, Russell (1962) 158966 GBR
11 7,5 Mayer, Oskar (1958) 69727
12 7,6 Berger, Rene (1972) 281967
13 7,8 Flurer, Christian (1967) 35349
14 7,8 Fritz, Michael (1977) 408527
15 8,2 Galantha, Gerhard (1965) 19669
16 8,8 Scharpenack, Christian (1967) 425987
17 9,4 Ott, Bernhard (1969) 463728
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,3 Schneider, Günther (1961) 128935
2 6,7 Barkmann, Christian (1965) 69975
3 7,1 Jancik, Erich (1947) 37562 70048
4 7,3 Schulz, Reinhard (1944) 9677
5 7,4 McGregor, Russell (1962) 158966 GBR
6 7,5 Mayer, Oskar (1958) 69727
7 7,8 Flurer, Christian (1967) 35349
8 7,9 Wladar, Wolfgang (1947) 36596
9 8,0 Grünzweig, Ewald (1952) 90543
10 8,2 Ziegler, Christian (1959) 105130
11 8,2 Kessler, Armin (1946) 38117
12 8,2 Galantha, Gerhard (1965) 19669
13 8,7 Schulz, Heinrich (1952) 38235
14 8,7 Moch, Frank-Thomas (1957) 79473
15 8,8 Scharpenack, Christian (1967) 425987
16 9,1 Asinger, Peter (1964) 200821
17 9,3 Hagen, Franz (1949) 80503
18 9,4 Klausz, Gerhard (1954) 72343
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,1 Jancik, Erich (1947) 37562 70048
2 7,2 Büchsenmeister, Anton (1950) 35664
3 7,3 Schulz, Reinhard (1944) 9677
4 7,4 McGregor, Russell (1962) 158966 GBR
5 7,4 Penkler, Alfred (1950) 9906 10052
6 7,5 Mayer, Oskar (1958) 69727
7 7,9 Wladar, Wolfgang (1947) 36596
8 8,0 Grünzweig, Ewald (1952) 90543
9 8,2 Ziegler, Christian (1959) 105130
10 8,2 Kessler, Armin (1946) 38117
11 8,4 Schredl, Helmut (1947) 38113 10052
12 8,4 Hampel, Paul (1952) 121885 10052
13 8,6 Büchsenmeister, Jörg (1950) 15551
14 8,7 Schulz, Heinrich (1952) 38235
15 8,7 Blahota, Herman (1951) 201682
16 8,7 Moch, Frank-Thomas (1957) 79473
17 9,0 Leonard, Berthold (1939) 36587
18 9,3 Hagen, Franz (1949) 80503
19 9,4 Klausz, Gerhard (1954) 72343
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Jancik, Erich (1947) 37562 70048
2 7,2 Gron, Erich (1946) 36580
3 7,2 Büchsenmeister, Anton (1950) 35664
4 7,3 Hasslinger, Josef (1948) 35742
5 7,3 Schulz, Reinhard (1944) 9677
6 7,5 Kovacic, Theobald (1945) 6742
7 7,9 Wladar, Wolfgang (1947) 36596
8 8,0 Grünzweig, Ewald (1952) 90543
9 8,2 Kessler, Armin (1946) 38117
10 8,6 Büchsenmeister, Jörg (1950) 15551
11 8,7 Schulz, Heinrich (1952) 38235
12 8,7 Blahota, Herman (1951) 201682
13 8,7 Moch, Frank-Thomas (1957) 79473
14 8,8 Lahner, Peter (1943) 36584
15 9,0 Leonard, Berthold (1939) 36587
16 9,1 Bauer, Wolfgang (1941) 36588
17 9,1 Höfer, Peter (1944) 129061
18 9,2 Schmidt, Bruno (1943) 400621
19 9,3 Loibelsberger, Erich (1948) 10801 20273
20 9,3 Seidlmann, Gerhard (1944) 34684
21 9,3 Hagen, Franz (1949) 80503
22 9,4 Klausz, Gerhard (1954) 72343
23 9,8 Limbeck, Hans (1944) 90545
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Jancik, Erich (1947) 37562 70048
2 7,2 Gron, Erich (1946) 36580
3 7,2 Büchsenmeister, Anton (1950) 35664
4 7,3 Schulz, Reinhard (1944) 9677
5 7,5 Kovacic, Theobald (1945) 6742
6 7,8 Wladar, Werner (1938) 36586
7 7,9 Wladar, Wolfgang (1947) 36596
8 8,0 Grünzweig, Ewald (1952) 90543
9 8,2 Kessler, Armin (1946) 38117
10 8,6 Büchsenmeister, Jörg (1950) 15551
11 8,7 Schulz, Heinrich (1952) 38235
12 8,7 Blahota, Herman (1951) 201682
13 8,8 Lahner, Peter (1943) 36584
14 9,0 Leonard, Berthold (1939) 36587
15 9,3 Hagen, Franz (1949) 80503
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Jancik, Erich (1947) 37562 70048
2 7,2 Gron, Erich (1946) 36580
3 7,3 Schulz, Reinhard (1944) 9677
4 7,5 Kovacic, Theobald (1945) 6742
5 7,8 Wladar, Werner (1938) 36586
6 7,9 Wladar, Wolfgang (1947) 36596
7 8,2 Kessler, Armin (1946) 38117
8 8,8 Lahner, Peter (1943) 36584
9 9,0 Leonard, Berthold (1939) 36587
10 9,1 Bauer, Wolfgang (1941) 36588
11 9,1 Höfer, Peter (1944) 129061
12 9,2 Schmidt, Bruno (1943) 400621
13 9,3 Seidlmann, Gerhard (1944) 34684
14 9,4 Krumpholz, Karl (1947) 121870
15 9,8 Limbeck, Hans (1944) 90545
16 10,3 Buchinger, Claudius (1942) 36601
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,5 Kovacic, Theobald (1945) 6742
2 7,8 Wladar, Werner (1938) 36586
3 7,9 Wladar, Wolfgang (1947) 36596
4 8,2 Kessler, Armin (1946) 38117
5 8,8 Lahner, Peter (1943) 36584
6 9,0 Leonard, Berthold (1939) 36587
7 9,1 Bauer, Wolfgang (1941) 36588
8 9,1 Höfer, Peter (1944) 129061
9 9,2 Schmidt, Bruno (1943) 400621
10 9,3 Seidlmann, Gerhard (1944) 34684
11 9,4 Krumpholz, Karl (1947) 121870
12 9,8 Limbeck, Hans (1944) 90545
13 10,3 Buchinger, Claudius (1942) 36601
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,8 Wladar, Werner (1938) 36586
2 8,4 Hanna, Walter (1938) 37905 10052
3 9,0 Leonard, Berthold (1939) 36587
4 9,1 Bauer, Wolfgang (1941) 36588
5 9,3 Oedl, Paul (1931) 36589
6 9,3 Schwaiger, Werner (1939) 70030
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,1 Saam, Karoline (1953) 36628
2 8,3 Csikos, Gudrun (1956) 280742
3 8,6 Blahota, Gerda (1955) 34802
4 8,7 Moch, Brigitte (1956) 138214
5 9,0 Lenhart, Yvonne (1958) 36636
6 9,1 Groyer, Gabriele (1953) 429961
7 9,2 Piringer, Elisabeth (1942) 36633
8 9,5 Fischer, Anita (1955) 122092
9 9,6 Winkler, Brigitte (1959) 122081
10 9,7 Limbeck, Gaby (1958) 122094

Sommer 2022 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,5 Plank-Adam, Alexandra (1970) 352642
2 6,1 Svobodova, Renata (1970) 9773 20015 CZE
3 6,1 Ampferthaler, Alexandra (1976) 128482 10003
4 6,2 Gareis, Michelle (1971) 34619 10003
5 6,5 Hückel, Ursula (1966) 36625
6 7,6 Krämer-Pölkhofer, Nina (1977) 9779 20017
7 8,1 Saam, Karoline (1953) 36628
8 8,1 Mostbeck-Figwer, Andrea (1964) 34800
9 8,3 Csikos, Gudrun (1956) 280742
10 8,6 Blahota, Gerda (1955) 34802
11 8,7 Moch, Brigitte (1956) 138214