Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10029
CTP Pötzleinsdorf Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,5 Oberleitner, Neil (1999) 137826
2 2,0 Stiefelmeyer, Sebastian (1992) 80635
3 2,1 Jahn, Philipp (1991) 36856
4 2,4 Lang, Max (1998) 129199
5 2,6 Gueven, Can Paul (1996) 121935
6 2,7 Kortenhof, Stephan (2002) 199451
7 2,7 Daxböck, Moritz (2000) 174165
8 2,9 Castillo, Noah (2003) 189114
9 2,9 Jaros, Dominik (1991) 80594
10 3,2 Wipfler, Manuel (1981) 128896
11 3,3 Branisa, Igor (1974) 11514 SVK
12 3,4 Henke, Paul (2001) 157732
13 3,4 Rauchwarter, Clemens (2000) 157735
14 3,5 Lansky, Tadeas (1998) 137072 CZE *
15 3,7 Kiss, Josef (1977) 72267 SVK
16 3,8 Klammer, Kevin (1997) 163583
17 3,9 Duranovic, Marko (1984) 105165 BIH *
18 3,9 Jahn, Alexander (1963) 36797
19 3,9 Linsbichler, Alexander (2006) 306712
20 4,0 Kletter, Constantin (2000) 174525
21 4,4 Niederle, Philip (2008) 353701
22 4,5 Oberleitner, Michael (1966) 36520
23 4,7 Nour, Timmy (1997) 129197
24 4,9 Ohneberg, Nikolaus (2006) 306710
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,6 Gueven, Can Paul (1996) 121935
2 2,7 Kortenhof, Stephan (2002) 199451
3 2,7 Daxböck, Moritz (2000) 174165
4 2,8 Jaros, Dominik (1991) 80594
5 2,9 Castillo, Noah (2003) 189114
6 3,2 Wipfler, Manuel (1981) 128896
7 3,3 Branisa, Igor (1974) 11514 SVK
8 3,4 Henke, Paul (2001) 157732
9 3,4 Rauchwarter, Clemens (2000) 157735
10 3,5 Lansky, Tadeas (1998) 137072 CZE *
11 3,6 Linsbichler, Alexander (2006) 306712
12 3,7 Kiss, Josef (1977) 72267 SVK
13 3,8 Klammer, Kevin (1997) 163583
14 3,9 Duranovic, Marko (1984) 105165 BIH *
15 3,9 Jahn, Alexander (1963) 36797
16 3,9 Kletter, Constantin (2000) 174525
17 4,1 Niederle, Christopher (2005) 260419
18 4,4 Niederle, Philip (2008) 353701
19 4,5 Günther, Fabio (1994) 138043
20 4,6 Krenkel, Valentin (1994) 105277
21 4,7 Nour, Timmy (1997) 129197
22 4,8 Maurizio, Max (2001) 178548
23 4,9 Ohneberg, Nikolaus (2006) 306710
24 5,0 Urban, Stefan (1996) 121937
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,2 Wipfler, Manuel (1981) 128896
2 3,3 Branisa, Igor (1974) 11514 SVK
3 3,4 Henke, Paul (2001) 157732
4 3,4 Rauchwarter, Clemens (2000) 157735
5 3,5 Lansky, Tadeas (1998) 137072 CZE *
6 3,6 Linsbichler, Alexander (2006) 306712
7 3,7 Kiss, Josef (1977) 72267 SVK
8 3,8 Klammer, Kevin (1997) 163583
9 3,9 Duranovic, Marko (1984) 105165 BIH *
10 3,9 Jahn, Alexander (1963) 36797
11 3,9 Kletter, Constantin (2000) 174525
12 4,1 Niederle, Christopher (2005) 260419
13 4,4 Niederle, Philip (2008) 353701
14 4,5 Günther, Fabio (1994) 138043
15 4,6 Krenkel, Valentin (1994) 105277
16 4,7 Nour, Timmy (1997) 129197
17 4,7 Petzer, Jakob (2006) 300860
18 4,8 Maurizio, Max (2001) 178548
19 4,9 Ohneberg, Nikolaus (2006) 306710
20 5,0 Urban, Stefan (1996) 121937
21 5,8 Chalupnik, Benjamin (2007) 354920
22 6,0 Janka, Max (2001) 220579
23 6,3 Deron, Noah (2000) 130321
24 6,5 Wolf, Constantin (2006) 340823
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,9 Kletter, Constantin (2000) 174525
2 4,1 Niederle, Christopher (2005) 260419
3 4,4 Niederle, Philip (2008) 353701
4 4,5 Günther, Fabio (1994) 138043
5 4,6 Krenkel, Valentin (1994) 105277
6 4,7 Petzer, Jakob (2006) 300860
7 4,8 Maurizio, Max (2001) 178548
8 4,9 Ohneberg, Nikolaus (2006) 306710
9 5,8 Chalupnik, Benjamin (2007) 354920
10 6,0 Janka, Max (2001) 220579
11 6,3 Deron, Noah (2000) 130321
12 6,5 Wolf, Constantin (2006) 340823
13 6,8 Umdasch, Hubertus (2008) 359790
14 7,2 Gregorich, Vito (2010) 380440
15 7,3 Scheer, Frederik (2009) 423962
16 7,4 Kletter, Ricky (2011) 402943
17 7,6 Holstein, Konstantin (2010) 383487
18 7,9 Chalupnik, Nikolaus (2005) 354921
19 7,9 Payer, Stephan (2009) 375321 10069
20 7,9 Umdasch, Johannes (2006) 359788
21 8,0 Haller, Felix (2010) 426942
22 8,7 Wagner, Laurenz (2011) 443683
23 9,3 Sajowitz, Maximilian (2009) 481942
24 9,4 Burghuber, Anton (2010) 408929
25 9,5 Clementschitsch, Oscar (2011) 468743
26 9,7 Jakobowitz, Felix (2009) 422725
27 9,7 Hasenauer, Philipp (2011) 431814
28 9,8 Spiegler, Arthur (2010) 422726
29 9,8 Wolf, Camillo (2010) 383436
30 9,8 Keschmann, Nicolas (2011) 409014
31 10,0 Windischbaur, Darian (2011) 477644
32 Umdasch, Tassilo (2012) 431817
33 Haller, Clemens (2013) 426943
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,3 Branisa, Igor (1974) 11514 SVK
2 3,7 Kiss, Josef (1977) 72267 SVK
3 3,9 Jahn, Alexander (1963) 36797
4 4,4 Büche, Karl (1972) 36799
5 4,4 Waigl, Florian (1977) 36215 26573
6 4,5 Oberleitner, Michael (1966) 36520
7 4,5 Schwedler, Martin (1968) 90574
8 4,5 Geberth, Christian (1974) 11759
9 4,5 Janka, Andreas (1963) 36801
10 5,2 Holstein, Roland (1958) 36800
11 5,3 Zeidler, Christoph (1972) 36802
12 5,7 Koffer, Mathias (1965) 36807
13 6,0 Mühlfellner, Rupert (1963) 36817
14 6,2 Karabece, Erol (1968) 345540
15 6,2 Schwedler, Christoph (1966) 36813
16 6,5 Weiss, Otmar (1953) 36822
17 6,8 Baumgartner, Christoph (1959) 36990 10032
18 6,9 Karabece, Osman (1964) 396880
19 6,9 Burghuber, Chris (1951) 34546
20 7,0 Richter, Paul (1951) 36819
21 7,2 Herneth, Andreas (1965) 36825
22 7,2 Riedl, Jörg (1953) 70021
23 7,5 Stepan, Klaus (1951) 71140
24 7,7 Doralt, Paul (1970) 379484
25 7,9 Güven, Sinan (1964) 166387
26 8,0 Kortenhof, Rudolf (1961) 377475
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Holstein, Roland (1958) 36800
2 5,7 Koffer, Mathias (1965) 36807
3 6,0 Mühlfellner, Rupert (1963) 36817
4 6,2 Schwedler, Christoph (1966) 36813
5 6,5 Weiss, Otmar (1953) 36822
6 6,8 Baumgartner, Christoph (1959) 36990 10032
7 6,9 Karabece, Osman (1964) 396880
8 6,9 Burghuber, Chris (1951) 34546
9 7,0 Richter, Paul (1951) 36819
10 7,2 Herneth, Andreas (1965) 36825
11 7,2 Riedl, Jörg (1953) 70021
12 7,5 Anweiler, Jochen (1967) 280570 GER
13 7,5 Stepan, Klaus (1951) 71140
14 7,8 Reidlinger, Axel (1967) 323901
15 7,9 Güven, Sinan (1964) 166387
16 8,0 Kortenhof, Rudolf (1961) 377475
17 8,1 Thürk, Gerhard (1949) 36833
18 8,3 Homan, Jan (1947) 509430
19 8,3 Nehiba, Gottfried (1939) 36821
20 8,5 Bergmann, Harry (1951) 36835
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,9 Burghuber, Chris (1951) 34546
2 7,0 Richter, Paul (1951) 36819
3 7,5 Stepan, Klaus (1951) 71140
4 8,1 Thürk, Gerhard (1949) 36833
5 8,3 Homan, Jan (1947) 509430
6 8,3 Nehiba, Gottfried (1939) 36821
7 8,5 Bergmann, Harry (1951) 36835
8 8,7 Taborsky, Karl (1944) 36838
9 8,7 Witzelsberger, Richard (1942) 36840
10 8,9 Hensler, Gerhard (1950) 323561 GER
11 9,0 Krenmayr, Werner (1947) 166364
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,3 Homan, Jan (1947) 509430
2 8,3 Nehiba, Gottfried (1939) 36821
3 8,7 Taborsky, Karl (1944) 36838
4 8,7 Witzelsberger, Richard (1942) 36840
5 9,0 Krenmayr, Werner (1947) 166364
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,8 Keller, Liz (2000) 245039
2 4,9 Keller, Livia (2005) 325543
3 5,3 Hauer, Jennifer (1996) 114753
4 5,4 Aspalter, Sophie (2002) 179862
5 5,5 Urban, Sabrina (1992) 105197
6 5,5 Pustelnik, Georgina (2007) 340820
7 5,6 Hirzberger, Viola (2002) 198176
8 5,7 Stiefelmeyer, Iris (1992) 69679
9 5,8 Krenkel, Nina (1993) 115027
10 5,8 Thomseth, Mimi (2006) 340835
11 5,9 Pustelnik, Pia (2000) 209179
12 6,0 Lansky, Klara (2002) 198114
13 6,3 Ihlenfeld, Nelly (2008) 354992
14 6,4 Payer, Theresa (2004) 366920
15 6,5 Keller, Emily (2003) 313961
16 6,6 Wellan, Susanne (1969) 6134
17 7,2 Toma-Niederle, Cecile (1974) 288899
18 7,4 Neidhardt, Mariella (1996) 245219
19 7,5 Wolf, Marie-Theres (1977) 313922
20 7,6 Gassauer, Fiona (1990) 70029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Hauer, Jennifer (1996) 114753
2 5,3 Pustelnik, Georgina (2007) 340820
3 5,5 Urban, Sabrina (1992) 105197
4 5,5 Hirzberger, Viola (2002) 198176
5 5,7 Stiefelmeyer, Iris (1992) 69679
6 5,8 Thomseth, Mimi (2006) 340835
7 5,9 Krenkel, Nina (1993) 115027
8 5,9 Pustelnik, Pia (2000) 209179
9 6,0 Lansky, Klara (2002) 198114
10 6,2 Preiser, Caroline (1962) 80537
11 6,4 Ihlenfeld, Nelly (2008) 354992
12 6,4 Payer, Theresa (2004) 366920
13 6,5 Keller, Emily (2003) 313961
14 6,6 Umdasch, Elizabeth (1974) 124182
15 6,6 Wellan, Susanne (1969) 6134
16 7,2 Toma-Niederle, Cecile (1974) 288899
17 7,4 Neidhardt, Mariella (1996) 245219
18 7,4 Wolf, Marie-Theres (1977) 313922
19 7,5 Gassauer, Fiona (1990) 70029
20 8,1 Pustelnik, Katharina (1998) 209180
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,3 Pustelnik, Georgina (2007) 340820
2 5,5 Hirzberger, Viola (2002) 198176
3 5,8 Thomseth, Mimi (2006) 340835
4 5,9 Krenkel, Nina (1993) 115027
5 5,9 Pustelnik, Pia (2000) 209179
6 6,0 Lansky, Klara (2002) 198114
7 6,2 Preiser, Caroline (1962) 80537
8 6,4 Ihlenfeld, Nelly (2008) 354992
9 6,4 Payer, Theresa (2004) 366920
10 6,5 Keller, Emily (2003) 313961
11 6,6 Umdasch, Elizabeth (1974) 124182
12 6,6 Wellan, Susanne (1969) 6134
13 7,2 Toma-Niederle, Cecile (1974) 288899
14 7,4 Neidhardt, Mariella (1996) 245219
15 7,4 Wolf, Marie-Theres (1977) 313922
16 7,5 Gassauer, Fiona (1990) 70029
17 8,0 Buschina, Patricia (2000) 209439
18 8,1 Pustelnik, Katharina (1998) 209180
19 8,2 Herneth, Cordula (1966) 114883
20 8,7 Schwarz, Vera (1999) 157736
21 9,4 Schulz, Marie (2005) 306711
22 9,4 Burtscher, Elisa (2008) 431976
23 9,5 Burtscher, Emilia (2010) 431872
24 9,8 Buschina, Franziska (1998) 209440
25 9,9 Holstein, Laura (2008) 383488
26 10,0 Elbling, Alina (2008) 360942
27 10,1 Scheer, Minnie (2008) 488372

Sommer 2022 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,9 Jahn, Alexander (1963) 36797
2 4,0 Dürhammer, Martin (1963) 12073
3 4,3 Schubel, Dietmar (1965) 39434
4 4,5 Oberleitner, Michael (1966) 36520
5 4,5 Janka, Andreas (1963) 36801
6 5,0 Zimmermann, Christian (1965) 14493 21545
7 5,2 Holstein, Roland (1958) 36800
8 5,5 Weislein, Thomas (1967) 11847
9 5,7 Koffer, Mathias (1965) 36807
10 6,0 Mühlfellner, Rupert (1963) 36817
11 6,2 Schwedler, Christoph (1966) 36813
12 6,5 Weiss, Otmar (1953) 36822
13 6,8 Baumgartner, Christoph (1959) 36990 10032
14 6,9 Karabece, Osman (1964) 396880
15 6,9 Burghuber, Chris (1951) 34546
16 7,0 Richter, Paul (1951) 36819
17 7,2 Herneth, Andreas (1965) 36825
18 7,2 Riedl, Jörg (1953) 70021
19 7,5 Stepan, Klaus (1951) 71140
20 7,9 Güven, Sinan (1964) 166387
21 8,0 Kortenhof, Rudolf (1961) 377475

Sommer Jugend 2022 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Ostermann, Laurenz Aurelius (2014) 476182
2 Perner, Maximilian (2014) 514992
3 Dreßler, Franziskus (2015) 497771
4 Reuss, Sixtus (2014) 490730
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Haller, Clemens (2013) 426943
2 Laudenbach, Theo (2013) 490731
3 Worda, Maximilian (2013) 472283
4 Dreßler, Johanna (2013) 448983
5 Ostermann, Laurenz Aurelius (2014) 476182
6 Perner, Maximilian (2014) 514992
7 Dreßler, Franziskus (2015) 497771
8 Reuss, Sixtus (2014) 490730
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Laudenbach, Theo (2013) 490731
2 Worda, Maximilian (2013) 472283
3 Dreßler, Johanna (2013) 448983
4 Wulf, Oskar (2013) 514269
5 Ostermann, Laurenz Aurelius (2014) 476182
6 Perner, Maximilian (2014) 514992
7 Dreßler, Franziskus (2015) 497771
8 Reuss, Sixtus (2014) 490730
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Umdasch, Tassilo (2012) 431817
2 Laudenbach, Emil (2012) 431831
3 Perner, Lukas (2012) 514991
4 Haller, Clemens (2013) 426943
5 Laudenbach, Theo (2013) 490731
6 Worda, Maximilian (2013) 472283
7 Dreßler, Johanna (2013) 448983
8 Ostermann, Laurenz Aurelius (2014) 476182
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Umdasch, Tassilo (2012) 431817
2 Laudenbach, Emil (2012) 431831
3 Perner, Lukas (2012) 514991
4 Kayser, Antonia (2012) 453942
5 Laudenbach, Theo (2013) 490731
6 Worda, Maximilian (2013) 472283
7 Dreßler, Johanna (2013) 448983
8 Wulf, Oskar (2013) 514269
9 Ostermann, Laurenz Aurelius (2014) 476182
10 Perner, Maximilian (2014) 514992
11 Dreßler, Franziskus (2015) 497771
12 Reuss, Sixtus (2014) 490730
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,7 Kletter, Ricky (2011) 402943
2 9,7 Hasenauer, Philipp (2011) 431814
3 9,8 Wagner, Laurenz (2011) 443683
4 9,9 Windischbaur, Darian (2011) 477644
5 10,0 Clementschitsch, Oscar (2011) 468743
6 10,0 Keschmann, Nicolas (2011) 409014
7 Umdasch, Tassilo (2012) 431817
8 Haller, Clemens (2013) 426943
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,7 Hasenauer, Philipp (2011) 431814
2 9,8 Wagner, Laurenz (2011) 443683
3 9,9 Windischbaur, Darian (2011) 477644
4 10,0 Clementschitsch, Oscar (2011) 468743
5 10,0 Keschmann, Nicolas (2011) 409014
6 Umdasch, Tassilo (2012) 431817
7 Laudenbach, Emil (2012) 431831
8 Perner, Lukas (2012) 514991
9 Haller, Clemens (2013) 426943
10 Laudenbach, Theo (2013) 490731
11 Dreßler, Johanna (2013) 448983
12 Ostermann, Laurenz Aurelius (2014) 476182
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,2 Gregorich, Vito (2010) 380440
2 7,3 Scheer, Frederik (2009) 423962
3 7,4 Kletter, Ricky (2011) 402943
4 7,6 Holstein, Konstantin (2010) 383487
5 8,0 Haller, Felix (2010) 426942
6 8,7 Wagner, Laurenz (2011) 443683
7 9,4 Burghuber, Anton (2010) 408929
8 9,8 Spiegler, Arthur (2010) 422726
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,2 Gregorich, Vito (2010) 380440
2 7,3 Scheer, Frederik (2009) 423962
3 7,6 Holstein, Konstantin (2010) 383487
4 8,0 Haller, Felix (2010) 426942
5 8,7 Wagner, Laurenz (2011) 443683
6 9,3 Sajowitz, Maximilian (2009) 481942
7 9,4 Burghuber, Anton (2010) 408929
8 9,8 Spiegler, Arthur (2010) 422726
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,3 Scheer, Frederik (2009) 423962
2 7,6 Holstein, Konstantin (2010) 383487
3 8,0 Haller, Felix (2010) 426942
4 8,7 Wagner, Laurenz (2011) 443683
5 8,8 Kayser, Jan (2010) 409013
6 9,3 Sajowitz, Maximilian (2009) 481942
7 9,4 Burghuber, Anton (2010) 408929
8 9,5 Clementschitsch, Oscar (2011) 468743
9 9,7 Jakobowitz, Felix (2009) 422725
10 9,8 Spiegler, Arthur (2010) 422726
11 9,8 Wolf, Camillo (2010) 383436
12 10,0 Windischbaur, Darian (2011) 477644
13 Haller, Clemens (2013) 426943
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,4 Niederle, Philip (2008) 353701
2 5,8 Chalupnik, Benjamin (2007) 354920
3 7,2 Gregorich, Vito (2010) 380440
4 7,3 Scheer, Frederik (2009) 423962
5 7,4 Kletter, Ricky (2011) 402943
6 7,6 Holstein, Konstantin (2010) 383487
7 8,0 Haller, Felix (2010) 426942
8 9,8 Spiegler, Arthur (2010) 422726
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,8 Chalupnik, Benjamin (2007) 354920
2 6,8 Umdasch, Hubertus (2008) 359790
3 7,2 Gregorich, Vito (2010) 380440
4 7,3 Scheer, Frederik (2009) 423962
5 7,4 Kletter, Ricky (2011) 402943
6 7,6 Holstein, Konstantin (2010) 383487
7 8,0 Haller, Felix (2010) 426942
8 8,7 Wagner, Laurenz (2011) 443683
9 9,3 Sajowitz, Maximilian (2009) 481942
10 9,4 Burghuber, Anton (2010) 408929
11 9,5 Clementschitsch, Oscar (2011) 468743
12 9,7 Jakobowitz, Felix (2009) 422725
13 9,8 Spiegler, Arthur (2010) 422726
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,0 Ihlenfeld, Nick (2005) 282153 20120
2 3,6 Linsbichler, Alexander (2006) 306712
3 4,1 Niederle, Christopher (2005) 260419
4 4,4 Niederle, Philip (2008) 353701
5 4,7 Petzer, Jakob (2006) 300860
6 4,9 Ohneberg, Nikolaus (2006) 306710
7 5,8 Chalupnik, Benjamin (2007) 354920
8 6,5 Wolf, Constantin (2006) 340823
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,6 Linsbichler, Alexander (2006) 306712
2 4,1 Niederle, Christopher (2005) 260419
3 4,4 Niederle, Philip (2008) 353701
4 4,7 Petzer, Jakob (2006) 300860
5 4,9 Ohneberg, Nikolaus (2006) 306710
6 5,8 Chalupnik, Benjamin (2007) 354920
7 6,5 Wolf, Constantin (2006) 340823
8 6,8 Umdasch, Hubertus (2008) 359790
9 7,2 Gregorich, Vito (2010) 380440
10 7,3 Scheer, Frederik (2009) 423962
11 7,4 Kletter, Ricky (2011) 402943
12 7,6 Holstein, Konstantin (2010) 383487
13 7,9 Chalupnik, Nikolaus (2005) 354921
14 7,9 Umdasch, Johannes (2006) 359788
15 8,0 Haller, Felix (2010) 426942
16 9,8 Spiegler, Arthur (2010) 422726
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Pustelnik, Georgina (2007) 340820
2 6,4 Ihlenfeld, Nelly (2008) 354992
3 9,4 Burtscher, Elisa (2008) 431976
4 9,5 Burtscher, Emilia (2010) 431872
5 9,8 Gregorich, Xenia (2007) 389981 21546
6 9,9 Holstein, Laura (2008) 383488
7 10,0 Elbling, Alina (2008) 360942
8 10,1 Scheer, Minnie (2008) 488372
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Ihlenfeld, Nelly (2008) 354992
2 9,4 Burtscher, Elisa (2008) 431976
3 9,5 Burtscher, Emilia (2010) 431872
4 9,8 Gregorich, Xenia (2007) 389981 21546
5 9,9 Holstein, Laura (2008) 383488
6 10,0 Elbling, Alina (2008) 360942
7 10,1 Scheer, Minnie (2008) 488372
8 Dreßler, Johanna (2013) 448983
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Keller, Livia (2005) 325543
2 5,3 Pustelnik, Georgina (2007) 340820
3 5,8 Thomseth, Mimi (2006) 340835
4 6,4 Ihlenfeld, Nelly (2008) 354992
5 6,4 Payer, Theresa (2004) 366920
6 9,4 Schulz, Marie (2005) 306711
7 9,4 Burtscher, Elisa (2008) 431976
8 9,5 Burtscher, Emilia (2010) 431872
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Pustelnik, Georgina (2007) 340820
2 5,8 Thomseth, Mimi (2006) 340835
3 6,4 Ihlenfeld, Nelly (2008) 354992
4 6,4 Payer, Theresa (2004) 366920
5 9,4 Schulz, Marie (2005) 306711
6 9,4 Burtscher, Elisa (2008) 431976
7 9,5 Burtscher, Emilia (2010) 431872
8 9,8 Gregorich, Xenia (2007) 389981 21546
9 9,9 Holstein, Laura (2008) 383488
10 10,0 Elbling, Alina (2008) 360942
11 10,1 Scheer, Minnie (2008) 488372