Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10031
Altmannsdorfer TC Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 2,2 Bisevac, Alen (1989) 35685
2 2,9 Bisevac, Amel (1987) 35682
3 3,1 Fisar, Sebastian (1975) 37671
4 3,1 Berger, Theo (2001) 145392
5 3,3 Niedhart, Christoph (1984) 37381
6 3,9 Grossmann, Noah (2005) 268160
7 4,2 Warmuth, Marlon (2006) 376239
8 4,8 Wieczorek, Dawid (1987) 10764
9 5,1 Maierhofer, Felix (2002) 303244
10 5,8 Hofmann, Lukas (1994) 118156
11 6,6 Tamborsky, Martin (1988) 303180
12 6,6 Sterba, Franz (1959) 36810
13 6,6 Sommer, Karl Heinz (1968) 91259
14 6,8 Harand, Kurt (1957) 79530
15 7,0 Dengler, Gerd (1953) 34359
16 7,0 Sterba, Franz (1992) 90257
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,2 Warmuth, Marlon (2006) 376239
2 4,8 Wieczorek, Dawid (1987) 10764
3 5,1 Maierhofer, Felix (2002) 303244
4 5,8 Hofmann, Lukas (1994) 118156
5 6,6 Tamborsky, Martin (1988) 303180
6 6,6 Sterba, Franz (1959) 36810
7 6,6 Sommer, Karl Heinz (1968) 91259
8 6,7 Vesic, Filip (2007) 410505
9 6,8 Harand, Kurt (1957) 79530
10 7,0 Sterba, Franz (1992) 90257
11 7,5 Homm, Patrick (1986) 427626 GER
12 8,0 Stampfer, Julian (1983) 411002
13 8,2 Sterba, Christian (1993) 90258
14 8,8 Kostistansky, Gerhard (1957) 80144
15 9,1 Axdorfer, Erwin (1981) 467103
16 9,4 Haslik, Jan (2006) 356023
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726 10083
2 5,7 Dohnalik, Roman (1961) 34891
3 6,4 Gottfried, Heinz (1953) 34356
4 6,5 Dvorak, Gerhard (1960) 80150
5 6,6 Sterba, Franz (1959) 36810
6 6,8 Harand, Kurt (1957) 79530
7 6,9 Dechat, Robert (1954) 36111
8 7,0 Dengler, Gerd (1953) 34359
9 7,2 Köhler, Robert (1948) 90254
10 7,3 Szlavich, Josef (1956) 34357
11 7,5 Zanki, Ryszard (1951) 34367
12 7,8 Harand, Erich (1948) 34369
13 8,1 Sperch, Peter (1949) 34366
14 8,1 Forster, Erich (1948) 34365
15 8,3 Zeiler, Herbert (1947) 123371
16 8,8 Kostistansky, Gerhard (1957) 80144
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,4 Gottfried, Heinz (1953) 34356
2 6,8 Harand, Kurt (1957) 79530
3 6,9 Dechat, Robert (1954) 36111
4 7,0 Dengler, Gerd (1953) 34359
5 7,2 Köhler, Robert (1948) 90254
6 7,3 Szlavich, Josef (1956) 34357
7 7,5 Pruzan, Ronald (1954) 527100 USA
8 7,5 Zanki, Ryszard (1951) 34367
9 7,8 Harand, Erich (1948) 34369
10 8,1 Sperch, Peter (1949) 34366
11 8,1 Forster, Erich (1948) 34365
12 8,3 Zeiler, Herbert (1947) 123371
13 8,7 Turinsky, Gerhard (1952) 69814
14 8,8 Kostistansky, Gerhard (1957) 80144
15 9,2 Zajic, Friedrich (1950) 70496
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,9 Dechat, Robert (1954) 36111
2 7,2 Köhler, Robert (1948) 90254
3 7,3 Szlavich, Josef (1956) 34357
4 7,5 Pruzan, Ronald (1954) 527100 USA
5 7,5 Zanki, Ryszard (1951) 34367
6 7,8 Harand, Erich (1948) 34369
7 8,1 Sperch, Peter (1949) 34366
8 8,1 Forster, Erich (1948) 34365
9 8,3 Zeiler, Herbert (1947) 123371
10 8,7 Turinsky, Gerhard (1952) 69814
11 8,8 Kostistansky, Gerhard (1957) 80144
12 9,2 Zajic, Friedrich (1950) 70496
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,2 Köhler, Robert (1948) 90254
2 7,5 Zanki, Ryszard (1951) 34367
3 7,8 Harand, Erich (1948) 34369
4 8,1 Sperch, Peter (1949) 34366
5 8,1 Forster, Erich (1948) 34365
6 8,3 Zeiler, Herbert (1947) 123371
7 8,4 Bielka, Paul (1945) 6689 20246
8 8,7 Turinsky, Gerhard (1952) 69814
9 9,2 Zajic, Friedrich (1950) 70496
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,8 Harand, Erich (1948) 34369
2 8,1 Sperch, Peter (1949) 34366
3 8,1 Forster, Erich (1948) 34365
4 8,3 Zeiler, Herbert (1947) 123371
5 8,4 Bielka, Paul (1945) 6689 20246
6 8,7 Turinsky, Gerhard (1952) 69814
7 9,2 Zajic, Friedrich (1950) 70496
8 9,4 Priegl, Herbert (1940) 69637
9 9,7 Puraner, Gerhard (1942) 34371
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,3 Jurikova, Lenka (1990) 123928 SVK
2 3,5 Marusinová, Martina (2003) 527117 SVK
3 3,6 Kotliková, Inez Maria (2003) 527472 SVK
4 3,7 Pecaut, Amanda (1998) 527546 HUN
5 3,8 Platenikova, Ela (2004) 476164 SVK
6 4,0 Perelygina, Ekaterina (2006) 397580 RUS *
7 4,7 Cibakova, Barbora (2000) 378401 SVK
8 4,7 Markovic, Isabel (2007) 354994
9 5,3 Karaffova, Natalia (1994) 63634 SVK *
10 5,4 Wastian, Johanna (1995) 128510
11 5,5 Havel, Lilah (2007) 353759
12 5,8 Corciova, Johanna (2008) 373842
13 5,8 Vrachoritis-Heeger, Charlotte (1974) 37074
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,6 Corciova, Johanna (2008) 373842
2 8,2 Zukic, Edina (2006) 329787
3 9,4 Corciova, Anja-Maria (2010) 402591
4 9,4 Kaiser, Bianca (1995) 118433
5 9,5 Song, Jiaying (2011) 494323 CAN *
6 9,6 Nagy, Sandra (1993) 529450
7 9,9 Haller, Sarah (1995) 110581
8 10,0 Hackl, Laura (1996) 527106
9 10,0 Pötz, Ingeborg (1990) 527107
10 10,0 Nunzer, Kerstin (1993) 527108
11 10,0 Hask, Rhea (1988) 527105
12 10,1 Ammer, Sarah (1991) 118620
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,3 Ambros, Liane (1966) 35461
2 7,7 Bakany, Elisabeth (1962) 34387
3 8,2 Marsik, Ingrid (1963) 22069
4 8,9 Berger, Lea (1951) 36406
5 9,0 Fröhlich, Ulrike (1954) 34393
6 9,1 Gottfried, Irene (1956) 34386
7 9,2 Wels, Andrea (1961) 114829 70001
8 9,3 Becvar, Ulla (1957) 34389
9 10,1 Hrusa, Regine (1959) 80149
10 10,2 Spraider, Bettina (1956) 307137 20305
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,7 Bakany, Elisabeth (1962) 34387
2 8,9 Berger, Lea (1951) 36406
3 9,0 Fröhlich, Ulrike (1954) 34393
4 9,1 Gottfried, Irene (1956) 34386
5 9,2 Wels, Andrea (1961) 114829 70001
6 9,3 Becvar, Ulla (1957) 34389
7 10,1 Hrusa, Regine (1959) 80149
8 10,2 Spraider, Bettina (1956) 307137 20305

Sommer Jugend 2022 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Bauer, Lukas (2009) 465555
2 10,0 Zukic, Edin (2009) 426802
3 10,0 Sabedinovski, Tarik (2009) 465487
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,7 Vesic, Filip (2007) 410505
2 9,6 Bauer, Lukas (2009) 465555
3 9,7 Egg, Julian (2008) 403506
4 9,7 Entrich, Emil (2008) 426804
5 10,0 Haslik, Jakob (2008) 356022
6 10,0 Eibel, Benjamin (2008) 403504
7 10,0 Zukic, Edin (2009) 426802
8 10,0 Sabedinovski, Tarik (2009) 465487
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,6 Bauer, Lukas (2009) 465555
2 9,7 Egg, Julian (2008) 403506
3 9,7 Entrich, Emil (2008) 426804
4 10,0 Haslik, Jakob (2008) 356022
5 10,0 Eibel, Benjamin (2008) 403504
6 10,0 Zukic, Edin (2009) 426802
7 10,0 Sabedinovski, Tarik (2009) 465487
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,7 Vesic, Filip (2007) 410505
2 8,6 Schauer, Adrian (2005) 302545 20009
3 9,4 Haslik, Jan (2006) 356023
4 9,7 Egg, Julian (2008) 403506
5 9,7 Entrich, Emil (2008) 426804
6 10,0 Haslik, Jakob (2008) 356022
7 10,0 Eibel, Benjamin (2008) 403504
8 10,0 Seidel, Theo (2006) 426805
9 10,2 Richter, Roman (2004) 403508
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,4 Corciova, Anja-Maria (2010) 402591
2 9,5 Song, Jiaying (2011) 494323 CAN *