Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10038
Union TC Hetzendorf Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,6 Sulan, Daniel (1964) 24034 SVK
2 3,8 Frühwirth, Felix (1995) 91189
3 4,1 Richter, Andreas (1986) 15400
4 4,4 Riepl, Michael (1992) 123212
5 4,5 Tupy, Alexander (1992) 128879
6 4,8 Linder, Daniel (1992) 91242
7 5,0 Neubauer, Michael (1964) 23823
8 5,5 Skala, Wolfgang (1965) 87031 26572
9 5,5 Schreiber, Christian (1988) 85571
10 5,6 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059
11 5,6 Reibrich, Markus (1968) 123317 GER
12 5,8 Frühwirth, Ernst (1966) 72339
13 5,8 Schmid, Andreas (1965) 23821
14 6,0 Prinz, Georg (1976) 198854
15 6,1 Sturm, Emanuel (1990) 80595
16 6,2 Ahmadi, Daniel-Rasoul (1996) 406937 AFG
17 6,4 Gauszter, Alexander (1990) 70132
18 6,6 Csöngei, Albin (1972) 139482
19 6,6 Trisko, Martin (1961) 105153
20 6,8 Ptacnik, Florian (1993) 91185
21 7,0 Kostistansky, Ernst (1951) 34364
22 7,4 Zdeb, Michael (1967) 85567
23 8,7 Spitzer, Paul (2001) 358931
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Riepl, Michael (1992) 123212
2 4,8 Linder, Daniel (1992) 91242
3 5,0 Neubauer, Michael (1964) 23823
4 5,5 Skala, Wolfgang (1965) 87031 26572
5 5,5 Schreiber, Christian (1988) 85571
6 5,6 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059
7 5,6 Reibrich, Markus (1968) 123317 GER
8 5,7 Dobrowolski, Czeslaw (1950) 430717 POL
9 5,8 Frühwirth, Ernst (1966) 72339
10 5,8 Schmid, Andreas (1965) 23821
11 6,0 Prinz, Georg (1976) 198854
12 6,1 Sturm, Emanuel (1990) 80595
13 6,2 Ahmadi, Daniel-Rasoul (1996) 406937 AFG
14 6,4 Gauszter, Alexander (1990) 70132
15 6,6 Csöngei, Albin (1972) 139482
16 6,6 Trisko, Martin (1961) 105153
17 6,8 Ptacnik, Florian (1993) 91185
18 7,0 Kostistansky, Ernst (1951) 34364
19 7,2 Mels-Colloredo, Peter (1966) 85566
20 7,3 Leb, Raffael (1978) 129461
21 7,3 Eisner, Wolfgang (1957) 80598
22 7,4 Zdeb, Michael (1967) 85567
23 7,5 Giay, Christopher (1967) 332221
24 7,6 Berner, Johannes (1963) 158576
25 8,2 Jordis, Nico (2004) 362860
26 8,2 Jaros, Andreas (1963) 121783
27 8,2 Csar, Peter (1964) 72340
28 8,6 Majer, Ludwig (1973) 426662
29 8,7 Spitzer, Paul (2001) 358931
30 8,8 Osuchowski, Jacob (2002) 368025
31 8,8 Strobl, Phillip (2003) 381837
32 9,8 Sachslehner, Jonathan (2004) 362861
33 10,3 Spitzer, Helmut (1968) 448222
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,4 Kaiser, Franz (1967) 24027
2 3,6 Sulan, Daniel (1964) 24034 SVK
3 5,0 Neubauer, Michael (1964) 23823
4 5,6 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059
5 5,6 Reibrich, Markus (1968) 123317 GER
6 5,7 Dobrowolski, Czeslaw (1950) 430717 POL
7 5,8 Frühwirth, Ernst (1966) 72339
8 5,8 Schmid, Andreas (1965) 23821
9 6,0 Prinz, Georg (1976) 198854
10 6,6 Csöngei, Albin (1972) 139482
11 6,6 Trisko, Martin (1961) 105153
12 7,0 Kostistansky, Ernst (1951) 34364
13 7,2 Mels-Colloredo, Peter (1966) 85566
14 7,3 Leb, Raffael (1978) 129461
15 7,3 Eisner, Wolfgang (1957) 80598
16 7,4 Zdeb, Michael (1967) 85567
17 7,5 Giay, Christopher (1967) 332221
18 7,6 Berner, Johannes (1963) 158576
19 8,2 Jaros, Andreas (1963) 121783
20 8,2 Csar, Peter (1964) 72340
21 8,6 Majer, Ludwig (1973) 426662
22 9,9 Stanton, Sean Patrick (1967) 378239 10069
23 10,3 Spitzer, Helmut (1968) 448222
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,4 Kaiser, Franz (1967) 24027
2 3,6 Sulan, Daniel (1964) 24034 SVK
3 3,7 Marsik, Roland (1971) 34355 10031
4 5,0 Neubauer, Michael (1964) 23823
5 5,4 Valkievicz, Lukas (1974) 23819 10031
6 5,5 Zembacher, Matthias (1968) 21142 26572
7 5,5 Skala, Wolfgang (1965) 87031 26572
8 5,6 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059
9 5,6 Reibrich, Markus (1968) 123317 GER
10 5,7 Dobrowolski, Czeslaw (1950) 430717 POL
11 5,8 Frühwirth, Ernst (1966) 72339
12 5,8 Schmid, Andreas (1965) 23821
13 6,6 Csöngei, Albin (1972) 139482
14 6,6 Trisko, Martin (1961) 105153
15 7,4 Zdeb, Michael (1967) 85567
16 8,2 Csar, Peter (1964) 72340
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,7 Marsik, Roland (1971) 34355 10031
2 5,0 Neubauer, Michael (1964) 23823
3 5,4 Valkievicz, Lukas (1974) 23819 10031
4 5,5 Skala, Wolfgang (1965) 87031 26572
5 5,6 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059
6 5,6 Reibrich, Markus (1968) 123317 GER
7 5,7 Dobrowolski, Czeslaw (1950) 430717 POL
8 5,8 Frühwirth, Ernst (1966) 72339
9 5,8 Schmid, Andreas (1965) 23821
10 6,6 Csöngei, Albin (1972) 139482
11 6,6 Trisko, Martin (1961) 105153
12 7,0 Kostistansky, Ernst (1951) 34364
13 7,3 Eisner, Wolfgang (1957) 80598
14 7,4 Zdeb, Michael (1967) 85567
15 7,6 Berner, Johannes (1963) 158576
16 8,2 Csar, Peter (1964) 72340
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059
2 5,6 Reibrich, Markus (1968) 123317 GER
3 5,7 Dobrowolski, Czeslaw (1950) 430717 POL
4 5,8 Frühwirth, Ernst (1966) 72339
5 5,8 Schmid, Andreas (1965) 23821
6 6,6 Csöngei, Albin (1972) 139482
7 6,6 Trisko, Martin (1961) 105153
8 7,0 Kostistansky, Ernst (1951) 34364
9 7,2 Mels-Colloredo, Peter (1966) 85566
10 7,3 Eisner, Wolfgang (1957) 80598
11 7,4 Zdeb, Michael (1967) 85567
12 7,5 Mares, Adalbert (1956) 177607
13 7,5 Giay, Christopher (1967) 332221
14 7,6 Berner, Johannes (1963) 158576
15 8,2 Jaros, Andreas (1963) 121783
16 8,2 Csar, Peter (1964) 72340
17 8,6 Majer, Ludwig (1973) 426662
18 9,9 Stanton, Sean Patrick (1967) 378239 10069
19 10,3 Spitzer, Helmut (1968) 448222
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,6 Sulan, Daniel (1964) 24034 SVK
2 5,0 Neubauer, Michael (1964) 23823
3 5,7 Dobrowolski, Czeslaw (1950) 430717 POL
4 5,8 Schmid, Andreas (1965) 23821
5 6,6 Trisko, Martin (1961) 105153
6 7,0 Kostistansky, Ernst (1951) 34364
7 7,3 Eisner, Wolfgang (1957) 80598
8 7,5 Mares, Adalbert (1956) 177607
9 7,6 Berner, Johannes (1963) 158576
10 8,2 Jaros, Andreas (1963) 121783
11 8,2 Csar, Peter (1964) 72340
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Becker, Susanne (1962) 72349
2 7,2 Becker, Sandra (1990) 105465
3 7,4 Gränitz-Trisko, Christine (1962) 157623
4 7,5 Mels-Colloredo, Waltraud (1965) 85697
5 7,7 Sandner, Lisa (1994) 116815
6 8,1 Hörmayer, Natalie (1971) 105385
7 9,1 Beck, Leonie (2005) 363305
8 9,2 Zakall, Birgit (1968) 300383
9 9,3 Frühwirth, Sabine (1968) 85711
10 9,3 Güney, Helin (2001) 177618
11 9,3 Sailer, Margit (1968) 144896
12 9,7 Martinak, Mavie (2007) 381838
13 9,8 Lew, Johanna (2004) 463690
14 9,9 Hörmayer, Natasha (2009) 395680 22170
15 9,9 Bergmann-Kramer, Sandra (1975) 430988
16 10,0 Breitfuß, Carina (2010) 359116
17 10,0 Sohr, Christine (1960) 124352
18 10,3 Kubiczek, Brigitte (1941) 124082
19 10,3 Spitzer, Monika (1967) 381831
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,1 Becker, Susanne (1962) 72349
2 7,4 Gränitz-Trisko, Christine (1962) 157623
3 7,5 Mels-Colloredo, Waltraud (1965) 85697
4 8,1 Hörmayer, Natalie (1971) 105385
5 9,2 Zakall, Birgit (1968) 300383
6 9,3 Frühwirth, Sabine (1968) 85711
7 9,3 Sailer, Margit (1968) 144896
8 9,9 Bergmann-Kramer, Sandra (1975) 430988
9 10,0 Sohr, Christine (1960) 124352
10 10,3 Kubiczek, Brigitte (1941) 124082
11 10,3 Spitzer, Monika (1967) 381831

Sommer Jugend 2020 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 10,3 Strutz, Emil (2012) 431325 26561
2 10,3 Karner, Felix (2013) 431150
3 10,3 Hambrusch, Andreas (2013)
4 10,3 Gregor, Luis (2012)
5 10,3 Kostistansky, Leo (2013)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 10,2 Karner, Moritz (2011) 431151
2 10,2 Depta, Leon (2011) 431157 26561
3 10,2 Mayrhofer, Max (2011) 431156 26561
4 10,3 Strutz, Emil (2012) 431325 26561
5 10,3 Karner, Felix (2013) 431150
6 10,3 Hambrusch, Andreas (2013)
7 10,3 Gregor, Luis (2012)
8 10,3 Kostistansky, Leo (2013)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 10,0 Breitfuß, Carina (2010) 359116
2 10,0 Quehenberger, Moritz (2010) 408378 26561
3 10,0 Husejnovic, Sulejman (2010)
4 10,0 Klaic, Nikola (2010) 408377 26561
5 10,0 Reichel, Elena (2010)
6 10,2 Karner, Moritz (2011) 431151
7 10,2 Depta, Leon (2011) 431157 26561
8 10,2 Mayrhofer, Max (2011) 431156 26561
9 10,3 Strutz, Emil (2012) 431325 26561
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 10,0 Breitfuß, Carina (2010) 359116
2 10,0 Quehenberger, Moritz (2010) 408378 26561
3 10,0 Husejnovic, Sulejman (2010)
4 10,0 Klaic, Nikola (2010) 408377 26561
5 10,0 Reichel, Elena (2010)
6 10,2 Karner, Moritz (2011) 431151
7 10,2 Depta, Leon (2011) 431157 26561
8 10,2 Mayrhofer, Max (2011) 431156 26561
9 10,3 Strutz, Emil (2012) 431325 26561
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 10,0 Lugovsky, Sergey (2009)
2 10,0 Quehenberger, Moritz (2010) 408378 26561
3 10,0 Peller, Adrian Louis (2009)
4 10,0 Husejnovic, Sulejman (2010)
5 10,0 Klaic, Nikola (2010) 408377 26561
6 10,0 Reichel, Elena (2010)
7 10,2 Karner, Moritz (2011) 431151
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,3 Gregor, Nelson (2008) 341092
2 9,4 Vinc, Valentino (2008) 341090 20470
3 9,7 Feigel, Daniel (2008) 341093 20470
4 9,9 Bikov, Maxim (2008) 359125 26561
5 10,0 Banozic, Toni (2008) 341091 26561
6 10,0 Galetto, Dario (2008) 431154 26561
7 10,0 Lugovsky, Sergey (2009)
8 10,0 Quehenberger, Moritz (2010) 408378 26561
9 10,0 Peller, Adrian Louis (2009)
10 10,0 Husejnovic, Sulejman (2010)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,3 Gregor, Nelson (2008) 341092
2 9,4 Vinc, Valentino (2008) 341090 20470
3 9,7 Feigel, Daniel (2008) 341093 20470
4 9,9 Bikov, Maxim (2008) 359125 26561
5 10,0 Banozic, Toni (2008) 341091 26561
6 10,0 Galetto, Dario (2008) 431154 26561
7 10,0 Lugovsky, Sergey (2009)
8 10,0 Quehenberger, Moritz (2010) 408378 26561
9 10,0 Peller, Adrian Louis (2009)
10 10,0 Husejnovic, Sulejman (2010)
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,3 Husejnovic, Muhamed (2005)
2 9,3 Gregor, Nelson (2008) 341092
3 9,4 Vinc, Valentino (2008) 341090 20470
4 9,7 Feigel, Daniel (2008) 341093 20470
5 9,8 Hajrovic, Ermin (2005) 338725 26561
6 9,9 Bikov, Maxim (2008) 359125 26561
7 10,0 Banozic, Toni (2008) 341091 26561
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,2 Jordis, Nico (2004) 362860
2 8,8 Strobl, Phillip (2003) 381837
3 8,8 Osuchowski, Jacob (2002) 368025
4 9,3 Husejnovic, Muhamed (2005)
5 9,3 Gregor, Nelson (2008) 341092
6 9,8 Sachslehner, Jonathan (2004) 362861
7 9,8 Englisch, Sebastian (2004) 362859 26561
8 9,8 Hajrovic, Ermin (2005) 338725 26561
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,1 Beck, Leonie (2005) 363305
2 9,7 Martinak, Mavie (2007) 381838
3 9,9 Hörmayer, Natasha (2009) 395680 22170
4 10,0 Lew, Franziska (2007)
5 10,0 Breitfuß, Carina (2010) 359116
6 10,1 Breitfuß, Laura (2008) 359115 26561