Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10043
Union TC Wien Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Slanar, Martin (1981) 37936
2 2,3 Millonig, Lukas (1978) 38431 10008
3 2,9 Zlatnik, Alexander (1979) 11840
4 3,0 Waigl, Daniel (1974) 36214
5 3,4 Harrer, Stefan (1979) 37637
6 3,4 Müller-Niklas, Marc (2003) 188995
7 3,4 Villora Cabezuelo, Jose Manuel (1979) 339983 ESP
8 3,5 Schildenfeld, Eugen (2002) 190934
9 4,3 Mladek, Stefan (1978) 37686
10 4,4 Posautz, Gerhard (1977) 37678
11 4,5 Seyss, Alexander (1985) 37705
12 4,9 Krug, Konstantin (1984) 128943
13 4,9 Tuchmann, Felix (1988) 37708
14 5,1 Scheuch-Schmid, Michael (1975) 37673
15 5,1 Lauß, Georg (1981) 308900
16 5,2 Schiller, Nikolaus (1977) 37685
17 5,2 Lechner, Kajetan (1976) 37959
18 5,3 Roth, Herbert (1965) 190938
19 5,6 Jirecek, Stefan (1966) 37676
20 6,0 Plametzberger, Harald (1976) 37680
21 6,3 Sergi, Luigi (1970) 238106
22 6,5 Seedorff, Rene (1979) 106567
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,4 Harrer, Stefan (1979) 37637
2 3,4 Müller-Niklas, Marc (2003) 188995
3 3,4 Villora Cabezuelo, Jose Manuel (1979) 339983 ESP
4 3,5 Schildenfeld, Eugen (2002) 190934
5 4,3 Mladek, Stefan (1978) 37686
6 4,4 Posautz, Gerhard (1977) 37678
7 4,5 Seyss, Alexander (1985) 37705
8 4,9 Krug, Konstantin (1984) 128943
9 4,9 Tuchmann, Felix (1988) 37708
10 5,1 Scheuch-Schmid, Michael (1975) 37673
11 5,1 Lauß, Georg (1981) 308900
12 5,2 Schiller, Nikolaus (1977) 37685
13 5,2 Lechner, Kajetan (1976) 37959
14 5,6 Jirecek, Stefan (1966) 37676
15 6,0 Plametzberger, Harald (1976) 37680
16 6,3 Sergi, Luigi (1970) 238106
17 6,4 Scheuch, Alexander (1971) 37679
18 6,4 Hödl, Rainer (1966) 37688
19 6,5 Seedorff, Rene (1979) 106567
20 6,7 Holly, Matthias (1977) 13830 20437
21 6,8 Steszl, Nikolaus (2006) 280251
22 7,0 Kux, Christian (1973) 6100
23 7,0 Kerschbaumer, Richard (1980) 485929
24 7,5 Walter, Alexander (1998) 158207
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Mladek, Stefan (1978) 37686
2 4,4 Posautz, Gerhard (1977) 37678
3 4,5 Seyss, Alexander (1985) 37705
4 4,9 Krug, Konstantin (1984) 128943
5 4,9 Tuchmann, Felix (1988) 37708
6 5,1 Scheuch-Schmid, Michael (1975) 37673
7 5,1 Lauß, Georg (1981) 308900
8 5,2 Schiller, Nikolaus (1977) 37685
9 5,2 Lechner, Kajetan (1976) 37959
10 5,3 Roth, Herbert (1965) 190938
11 5,6 Jirecek, Stefan (1966) 37676
12 6,0 Plametzberger, Harald (1976) 37680
13 6,3 Sergi, Luigi (1970) 238106
14 6,4 Scheuch, Alexander (1971) 37679
15 6,4 Hödl, Rainer (1966) 37688
16 6,5 Seedorff, Rene (1979) 106567
17 6,7 Holly, Matthias (1977) 13830 20437
18 6,8 Steszl, Nikolaus (2006) 280251
19 7,0 Kux, Christian (1973) 6100
20 7,0 Kerschbaumer, Richard (1980) 485929
21 7,1 Steszl, Alexander (1965) 80623
22 7,4 Sas, Oliver (1968) 70290
23 7,5 Walter, Alexander (1998) 158207
24 7,6 Stohlawetz, Dario (2001) 190580
25 7,7 Bittinger, Philipp (1979) 108504
26 7,8 Zerzan, Ben (2000) 281806
27 7,9 Walter, Ulrich (1967) 306346
28 8,0 Nitsch, Nico (1999) 187726
29 8,2 Bayer, Alexander (1985) 37710
30 8,3 Krasa, Roland (1971) 457043
31 8,4 Steszl, Felix (2004) 238156
32 8,6 Watzak, Lukas (2003) 280235
33 8,8 Euler Rolle, Thomas (1970) 465109
34 9,0 Krasa, Julian (2002) 190945
35 9,3 Zivic, Florian (2003) 408998
36 9,5 Roth, Adrian (2004) 238159
37 10,0 Otero, Maximilian (2006) 383509
38 10,3 Kresse, Alexander (2003) 279921
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Slanar, Martin (1981) 37936
2 2,9 Zlatnik, Alexander (1979) 11840
3 3,0 Waigl, Daniel (1974) 36214
4 3,4 Harrer, Stefan (1979) 37637
5 3,4 Villora Cabezuelo, Jose Manuel (1979) 339983 ESP
6 4,3 Mladek, Stefan (1978) 37686
7 4,4 Posautz, Gerhard (1977) 37678
8 4,5 Seyss, Alexander (1985) 37705
9 4,9 Krug, Konstantin (1984) 128943
10 5,1 Scheuch-Schmid, Michael (1975) 37673
11 5,1 Lauß, Georg (1981) 308900
12 5,2 Schiller, Nikolaus (1977) 37685
13 5,2 Lechner, Kajetan (1976) 37959
14 5,3 Roth, Herbert (1965) 190938
15 5,6 Jirecek, Stefan (1966) 37676
16 5,9 Angeli, Michael (1979) 34592 20477
17 6,0 Plametzberger, Harald (1976) 37680
18 6,3 Sergi, Luigi (1970) 238106
19 6,5 Seedorff, Rene (1979) 106567
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,4 Harrer, Stefan (1979) 37637
2 4,3 Mladek, Stefan (1978) 37686
3 4,4 Posautz, Gerhard (1977) 37678
4 4,5 Seyss, Alexander (1985) 37705
5 4,9 Krug, Konstantin (1984) 128943
6 5,1 Scheuch-Schmid, Michael (1975) 37673
7 5,1 Lauß, Georg (1981) 308900
8 5,2 Schiller, Nikolaus (1977) 37685
9 5,2 Lechner, Kajetan (1976) 37959
10 5,3 Roth, Herbert (1965) 190938
11 5,6 Jirecek, Stefan (1966) 37676
12 6,0 Plametzberger, Harald (1976) 37680
13 6,3 Sergi, Luigi (1970) 238106
14 6,4 Scheuch, Alexander (1971) 37679
15 6,4 Hödl, Rainer (1966) 37688
16 6,5 Seedorff, Rene (1979) 106567
17 7,0 Kux, Christian (1973) 6100
18 7,0 Kerschbaumer, Richard (1980) 485929
19 7,1 Steszl, Alexander (1965) 80623
20 7,3 Kalteis, Stefan (1976) 450103 20120
21 7,7 Bittinger, Philipp (1979) 108504
22 7,9 Walter, Ulrich (1967) 306346
23 8,3 Krasa, Roland (1971) 457043
24 8,8 Euler Rolle, Thomas (1970) 465109
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Scheuch-Schmid, Michael (1975) 37673
2 5,2 Schiller, Nikolaus (1977) 37685
3 5,2 Lechner, Kajetan (1976) 37959
4 5,3 Roth, Herbert (1965) 190938
5 5,6 Jirecek, Stefan (1966) 37676
6 6,3 Sergi, Luigi (1970) 238106
7 6,3 Lehner, Rainer (1966) 81181 70133
8 6,4 Scheuch, Alexander (1971) 37679
9 6,4 Hödl, Rainer (1966) 37688
10 7,0 Kux, Christian (1973) 6100
11 7,1 Steszl, Alexander (1965) 80623
12 7,3 Kalteis, Stefan (1976) 450103 20120
13 7,4 Otero, Alfonso (1969) 279211 10061 ESP
14 7,9 Walter, Ulrich (1967) 306346
15 8,3 Krasa, Roland (1971) 457043
16 8,8 Euler Rolle, Thomas (1970) 465109
17 9,0 Strauss, Günter (1959) 36131
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Roth, Herbert (1965) 190938
2 5,6 Jirecek, Stefan (1966) 37676
3 6,3 Lehner, Rainer (1966) 81181 70133
4 6,4 Hödl, Rainer (1966) 37688
5 7,1 Steszl, Alexander (1965) 80623
6 7,9 Walter, Ulrich (1967) 306346
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,3 Pitsch-Jank, Alexandra (1983) 38031
2 5,9 Scheuch-Schmid, Katharina (1991) 80530
3 6,2 Godina, Karolina (1987) 70225 SLO *
4 6,5 Steinmetz, Sophie (1997) 191001
5 7,0 Hofer, Silke (1981) 31932
6 7,2 Euler Rolle, Philine (2001) 168201
7 8,4 Euler-Rolle, Beatrix (1970) 338531
8 8,5 Scheiner, Carina (1959) 122074
9 8,7 Stanek, Manuela (1972) 408512
10 8,8 Euler Rolle, Victoria (2003) 212958
11 9,4 Euler-Rolle, Mathea (1999) 341532
12 9,4 Walter, Stefanie (2001) 360968
13 9,6 Tuczka, Sylvia (1974) 454742
14 9,7 Jungwirth, Elisabeth (1954) 122049
15 9,8 Blaschke, Valerie (2002) 281747
16 9,8 Shcturmay, Olga (2006) 431877
17 9,9 Walter, Ulla (1968) 455983
18 10,0 Bachmayr-Heyda, Antonia (2003) 410023

Sommer Jugend 2022 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Shcturmay, Andrei (2012) 485651
2 Millonig, Josephine (2012) 495946
3 Angeli, Sophia (2012) 530532
4 Unger, Konrad (2013) 485653
5 Millonig, Quentin (2013) 495947
6 Sas, Theo (2013) 513910
7 Kux, Xaver (2014) 513911
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,9 Klug, Moritz (2011) 454662
2 9,9 Tolmaier, Vito (2011) 431983
3 9,9 Stanek, Severin (2011) 457862
4 9,9 Nahrgang, Maximilian (2011) 431982
5 9,9 Riess, Raphael (2011) 490746
6 9,9 Töpker, Nikolaus (2011) 485654
7 9,9 Trampisch, Valerie (2011) 485652
8 Kayser, Antonia (2012) 453942 10029
9 Shcturmay, Andrei (2012) 485651
10 Unger, Konrad (2013) 485653
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,9 Tolmaier, Vito (2011) 431983
2 9,9 Stanek, Severin (2011) 457862
3 9,9 Nahrgang, Maximilian (2011) 431982
4 9,9 Riess, Raphael (2011) 490746
5 9,9 Töpker, Nikolaus (2011) 485654
6 9,9 Trampisch, Valerie (2011) 485652
7 Kayser, Antonia (2012) 453942 10029
8 Shcturmay, Andrei (2012) 485651
9 Unger, Konrad (2013) 485653
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,8 Strauss, Philipp (2010) 431925
2 9,6 Essl, Philipp (2010) 404370
3 9,7 Skopek, Felix (2010) 431869
4 9,7 Töpker, Leopold (2009) 408982
5 9,8 Hauswirth, Paul (2009) 513913
6 9,8 Mathera, Maximilian (2009) 513912
7 9,9 Kainberger, Nikolaus (2009) 408981
8 9,9 Tolmaier, Vito (2011) 431983
9 9,9 Jarosch, Nicolas (2010) 408980
10 10,0 Klug, Moritz (2011) 454662
11 10,0 Stanek, Severin (2011) 457862
12 10,0 Jäger, Federico (2010) 514330
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,8 Strauss, Philipp (2010) 431925
2 9,6 Essl, Philipp (2010) 404370
3 9,7 Skopek, Felix (2010) 431869
4 9,7 Töpker, Leopold (2009) 408982
5 9,8 Hauswirth, Paul (2009) 513913
6 9,8 Mathera, Maximilian (2009) 513912
7 9,9 Kainberger, Nikolaus (2009) 408981
8 9,9 Tolmaier, Vito (2011) 431983
9 9,9 Jarosch, Nicolas (2010) 408980
10 10,0 Klug, Moritz (2011) 454662
11 10,0 Stanek, Severin (2011) 457862
12 10,0 Jäger, Federico (2010) 514330
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,8 Strauss, Philipp (2010) 431925
2 8,8 Kayser, Jan (2010) 409013 10029
3 9,6 Essl, Philipp (2010) 404370
4 9,7 Skopek, Felix (2010) 431869
5 9,8 Hauswirth, Paul (2009) 513913
6 9,8 Mathera, Maximilian (2009) 513912
7 9,8 Perkowitsch, Felix (2008) 454682
8 9,9 Kainberger, Nikolaus (2009) 408981
9 9,9 Jarosch, Nicolas (2010) 408980
10 10,0 Kux, Benedikt (2008) 431873
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,8 Kayser, Jan (2010) 409013 10029
2 9,6 Essl, Philipp (2010) 404370
3 9,7 Skopek, Felix (2010) 431869
4 9,8 Hauswirth, Paul (2009) 513913
5 9,8 Mathera, Maximilian (2009) 513912
6 9,8 Perkowitsch, Felix (2008) 454682
7 9,9 Kainberger, Nikolaus (2009) 408981
8 9,9 Jarosch, Nicolas (2010) 408980
9 10,0 Kux, Benedikt (2008) 431873
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Steszl, Nikolaus (2006) 280251
2 8,2 Fiala, Moritz (2005) 478804
3 8,3 Tuczka, Dominik (2005) 281212
4 8,4 Steszl, Felix (2004) 238156
5 8,9 Bachmayr-Heyda, Lukas (2006) 308417
6 9,5 Roth, Adrian (2004) 238159
7 9,7 Klug, Felix (2006) 340840
8 9,9 Kubitschek, Milan (2005) 492189
9 9,9 Sengstbratl, Florens (2006) 383510
10 9,9 Euler Rolle, Anatol (2006) 485927
11 10,0 Otero, Maximilian (2006) 383509
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,2 Fiala, Moritz (2005) 478804
2 8,3 Tuczka, Dominik (2005) 281212
3 8,4 Steszl, Felix (2004) 238156
4 8,9 Bachmayr-Heyda, Lukas (2006) 308417
5 9,5 Roth, Adrian (2004) 238159
6 9,7 Klug, Felix (2006) 340840
7 9,9 Kubitschek, Milan (2005) 492189
8 9,9 Sengstbratl, Florens (2006) 383510
9 9,9 Euler Rolle, Anatol (2006) 485927
10 10,0 Otero, Maximilian (2006) 383509
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Shcturmay, Olga (2006) 431877
2 9,8 Unger, Louise (2009) 431875
3 9,9 Trampisch, Marlene (2009) 485926
4 9,9 Trampisch, Valerie (2011) 485652
5 10,0 Klug, Alexandra (2008) 383516
6 10,0 Bentz, Lara (2007) 465596
7 10,2 Riesenfelder, Emilia (2004) 402308