Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10044
Vienna Cricket and Football Club Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,8 Moser, Michael (1980) 37738
2 3,3 Wiegele, Philipp (1995) 121800
3 3,3 Schober, Alexander (2003) 178762
4 3,4 Wiebogen, Martin (1979) 37741
5 4,1 Tscherwenka, Alexander (1989) 80617
6 4,1 Gal, Clemens (1981) 177051
7 4,3 Grill, Nicolas (1979) 37737
8 4,3 Tenkl, Ernst (1966) 35033
9 4,7 Grabler, Klaus (1968) 13492
10 4,9 Richter, Günther (1952) 85669 20314
11 5,2 Minarcsik, Gerald (1983) 12082
12 5,2 Annerl, Christian (1965) 79561
13 5,2 Frei, Mark (1982) 34833
14 5,3 Bierent, Gregor (1980) 37739
15 5,4 Shaw, Danny (1954) 230760 USA *
16 5,4 Caesar, Christopher (1983) 38242
17 5,4 Windischbauer, Andreas (1963) 37581
18 5,5 Schober, Wolfgang (1961) 96894
19 5,5 Pohl, Konstantin (1988) 115031
20 5,6 Vojinovic, Vladimir (1990) 420562 SRB
21 6,0 Kascha, Christian (1970) 37752
22 6,2 Novak, Roman (1988) 37795
23 6,7 Janca, Gerhard (1962) 35057
24 7,4 Smid, Alexander (1984) 473023
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Tscherwenka, Alexander (1989) 80617
2 4,1 Gal, Clemens (1981) 177051
3 4,3 Tenkl, Ernst (1966) 35033
4 4,7 Grabler, Klaus (1968) 13492
5 5,2 Minarcsik, Gerald (1983) 12082
6 5,2 Annerl, Christian (1965) 79561
7 5,2 Frei, Mark (1982) 34833
8 5,3 Bierent, Gregor (1980) 37739
9 5,4 Caesar, Christopher (1983) 38242
10 5,4 Schöffer, Wolfgang (1971) 37754
11 5,4 Windischbauer, Andreas (1963) 37581
12 5,5 Pohl, Konstantin (1988) 115031
13 5,6 Vojinovic, Vladimir (1990) 420562 SRB
14 5,7 Stengel, Martin (1965) 37580
15 5,7 Schulz, Manfred (1970) 35055
16 6,0 Kascha, Christian (1970) 37752
17 6,2 Novak, Roman (1988) 37795
18 6,2 Zimmerl, Fritz (1975) 21696 21547
19 6,3 Haberler, Michael (1983) 90418
20 6,7 Martinu, Rainer (1986) 36663
21 6,9 Chen, I-Hsien (1969) 298401
22 7,1 Caesar, Sebastian (1995) 129001
23 7,4 Smid, Alexander (1984) 473023
24 7,5 Kosiak, Julian (2001) 145647
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Annerl, Christian (1965) 79561
2 5,2 Frei, Mark (1982) 34833
3 5,4 Caesar, Christopher (1983) 38242
4 5,4 Windischbauer, Andreas (1963) 37581
5 5,5 Pohl, Konstantin (1988) 115031
6 5,7 Schulz, Manfred (1970) 35055
7 6,0 Kascha, Christian (1970) 37752
8 6,2 Novak, Roman (1988) 37795
9 6,2 Zimmerl, Fritz (1975) 21696 21547
10 6,3 Haberler, Michael (1983) 90418
11 6,4 Holcik, Alfred (1960) 5785
12 6,7 Janca, Gerhard (1962) 35057
13 6,7 Martinu, Rainer (1986) 36663
14 6,9 Chen, I-Hsien (1969) 298401
15 7,0 Strobl, Nico (1990) 123210
16 7,1 Caesar, Sebastian (1995) 129001
17 7,1 Wutzl, Benno (1978) 430413
18 7,3 Kramberger, Volker (1968) 136374
19 7,4 Smid, Alexander (1984) 473023
20 7,4 Kellner, Wolfgang (1966) 34543
21 7,5 Kosiak, Julian (2001) 145647
22 7,5 Kienmayer, Berndt (1965) 37590
23 8,0 Guttmann, Erich (1958) 16458
24 9,8 Chen, Paul (2002) 340827
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Frei, Mark (1982) 34833
2 5,3 Bierent, Gregor (1980) 37739
3 5,4 Shaw, Danny (1954) 230760 USA *
4 5,4 Caesar, Christopher (1983) 38242
5 5,4 Schöffer, Wolfgang (1971) 37754
6 5,4 Windischbauer, Andreas (1963) 37581
7 5,5 Schober, Wolfgang (1961) 96894
8 5,5 Pohl, Konstantin (1988) 115031
9 5,6 Vojinovic, Vladimir (1990) 420562 SRB
10 5,7 Stengel, Martin (1965) 37580
11 5,7 Schulz, Manfred (1970) 35055
12 5,7 Höfling, Martin (1947) 38215 10045
13 5,8 Hosek, Petr (1962) 105208 CZE *
14 6,0 Kascha, Christian (1970) 37752
15 6,2 Novak, Roman (1988) 37795
16 6,2 Mühlenburg, Johannes (1944) 36806
17 6,2 Zimmerl, Fritz (1975) 21696 21547
18 6,3 Haberler, Michael (1983) 90418
19 6,4 Holcik, Alfred (1960) 5785
20 6,7 Janca, Gerhard (1962) 35057
21 6,7 Martinu, Rainer (1986) 36663
22 6,8 Painhaupt, Roland (1945) 37584
23 6,9 Chen, I-Hsien (1969) 298401
24 7,0 Strobl, Nico (1990) 123210
25 7,0 Presich, Peter (1956) 37585
26 7,1 Caesar, Sebastian (1995) 129001
27 7,1 Wutzl, Benno (1978) 430413
28 7,3 Kramberger, Volker (1968) 136374
29 7,4 Smid, Alexander (1984) 473023
30 7,4 Podhrasky, Erwin (1949) 80330
31 7,4 Kellner, Wolfgang (1966) 34543
32 7,5 Wasserlof, Manfred (1947) 105285
33 7,5 Kosiak, Julian (2001) 145647
34 7,5 Kienmayer, Berndt (1965) 37590
35 7,7 Brenner, Herbert (1943) 16958
36 7,7 Müllner, Werner (1957) 21920 21546
37 7,8 Mikaric, Radovan (1956) 90568 20346
38 7,9 Gierszewski, Gerold (1942) 35067
39 7,9 Stengg, Walter (1946) 37769
40 8,0 Guttmann, Erich (1958) 16458
41 8,6 Deringer, Günter (1953) 80329
42 8,7 Jelinek, Walter (1947) 37772
43 8,7 Stefanovic, Ivan (1959) 80549
44 8,8 Seceleanu, Vladimir (1942) 80630
45 8,8 Mossabeb, Ali (1944) 287859
46 9,1 Schwingenschlögl, Walter (1944) 287060
47 9,2 Hager, Richard (1959) 37790
48 9,5 Kujus, Michael (1969) 488808 GER
49 9,6 Inführ, Horst (1940) 37777
50 9,6 Wiener, Clemens (1989) 488802
51 9,6 Kujus, Lasse (2006) 404068
52 9,8 Wutzl, Tobias (2007) 431919
53 9,8 Chen, Paul (2002) 340827
54 10,1 Chen, Arthur (2009) 465488
55 10,2 Kujus, Mika (2008) 431912
56 10,3 Pokieser, Peter (1960) 490192
57 10,3 Makarewicz, Marek (1947) 136433
58 10,3 Riemer, Kurt (1948) 488803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,4 Wiebogen, Martin (1979) 37741
2 4,1 Gal, Clemens (1981) 177051
3 4,3 Grill, Nicolas (1979) 37737
4 4,7 Grabler, Klaus (1968) 13492
5 5,2 Minarcsik, Gerald (1983) 12082
6 5,2 Annerl, Christian (1965) 79561
7 5,2 Frei, Mark (1982) 34833
8 5,3 Bierent, Gregor (1980) 37739
9 5,4 Caesar, Christopher (1983) 38242
10 5,4 Schöffer, Wolfgang (1971) 37754
11 5,4 Windischbauer, Andreas (1963) 37581
12 5,5 Schober, Wolfgang (1961) 96894
13 5,7 Schulz, Manfred (1970) 35055
14 6,0 Kascha, Christian (1970) 37752
15 6,2 Zimmerl, Fritz (1975) 21696 21547
16 6,3 Haberler, Michael (1983) 90418
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,3 Grill, Nicolas (1979) 37737
2 4,7 Grabler, Klaus (1968) 13492
3 4,9 Richter, Günther (1952) 85669 20314
4 5,2 Minarcsik, Gerald (1983) 12082
5 5,2 Annerl, Christian (1965) 79561
6 5,2 Frei, Mark (1982) 34833
7 5,3 Bierent, Gregor (1980) 37739
8 5,4 Shaw, Danny (1954) 230760 USA *
9 5,4 Caesar, Christopher (1983) 38242
10 5,4 Schöffer, Wolfgang (1971) 37754
11 5,4 Windischbauer, Andreas (1963) 37581
12 5,5 Schober, Wolfgang (1961) 96894
13 5,7 Stengel, Martin (1965) 37580
14 5,7 Schulz, Manfred (1970) 35055
15 5,8 Hosek, Petr (1962) 105208 CZE *
16 6,0 Kascha, Christian (1970) 37752
17 6,2 Zimmerl, Fritz (1975) 21696 21547
18 6,3 Haberler, Michael (1983) 90418
19 6,4 Holcik, Alfred (1960) 5785
20 6,6 Helesic, Peter (1966) 37096
21 6,7 Janca, Gerhard (1962) 35057
22 6,7 Martinu, Rainer (1986) 36663
23 6,8 Painhaupt, Roland (1945) 37584
24 6,9 Chen, I-Hsien (1969) 298401
25 7,0 Presich, Peter (1956) 37585
26 7,1 Wutzl, Benno (1978) 430413
27 7,3 Kramberger, Volker (1968) 136374
28 7,4 Smid, Alexander (1984) 473023
29 7,4 Kellner, Wolfgang (1966) 34543
30 7,5 Kienmayer, Berndt (1965) 37590
31 7,7 Müllner, Werner (1957) 21920 21546
32 7,8 Mikaric, Radovan (1956) 90568 20346
33 8,0 Guttmann, Erich (1958) 16458
34 8,4 Verdino, Philip (1969) 431423 10241
35 8,7 Stefanovic, Ivan (1959) 80549
36 8,8 Mossabeb, Ali (1944) 287859
37 9,2 Hager, Richard (1959) 37790
38 9,5 Kujus, Michael (1969) 488808 GER
39 9,6 Inführ, Horst (1940) 37777
40 10,3 Pokieser, Peter (1960) 490192
41 10,3 Makarewicz, Marek (1947) 136433
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Grabler, Klaus (1968) 13492
2 4,8 Herb, Rainer (1966) 8674
3 5,2 Annerl, Christian (1965) 79561
4 5,4 Schöffer, Wolfgang (1971) 37754
5 5,4 Windischbauer, Andreas (1963) 37581
6 5,5 Schober, Wolfgang (1961) 96894
7 5,7 Stengel, Martin (1965) 37580
8 5,7 Schulz, Manfred (1970) 35055
9 5,8 Hosek, Petr (1962) 105208 CZE *
10 6,0 Kascha, Christian (1970) 37752
11 6,3 Kauschitz, Gerald (1968) 35347
12 6,4 Holcik, Alfred (1960) 5785
13 6,6 Helesic, Peter (1966) 37096
14 6,7 Janca, Gerhard (1962) 35057
15 6,9 Chen, I-Hsien (1969) 298401
16 7,5 Kienmayer, Berndt (1965) 37590
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,8 Herb, Rainer (1966) 8674
2 5,4 Schöffer, Wolfgang (1971) 37754
3 5,4 Windischbauer, Andreas (1963) 37581
4 5,5 Schober, Wolfgang (1961) 96894
5 5,7 Stengel, Martin (1965) 37580
6 5,7 Schulz, Manfred (1970) 35055
7 5,8 Hosek, Petr (1962) 105208 CZE *
8 6,0 Kascha, Christian (1970) 37752
9 6,3 Kauschitz, Gerald (1968) 35347
10 6,4 Holcik, Alfred (1960) 5785
11 6,6 Helesic, Peter (1966) 37096
12 6,7 Janca, Gerhard (1962) 35057
13 6,9 Chen, I-Hsien (1969) 298401
14 7,3 Kramberger, Volker (1968) 136374
15 7,4 Kellner, Wolfgang (1966) 34543
16 7,5 Kienmayer, Berndt (1965) 37590
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,4 Shaw, Danny (1954) 230760 USA *
2 5,4 Windischbauer, Andreas (1963) 37581
3 5,5 Schober, Wolfgang (1961) 96894
4 5,7 Stengel, Martin (1965) 37580
5 5,7 Schulz, Manfred (1970) 35055
6 5,7 Höfling, Martin (1947) 38215 10045
7 5,8 Hosek, Petr (1962) 105208 CZE *
8 6,0 Kascha, Christian (1970) 37752
9 6,3 Kauschitz, Gerald (1968) 35347
10 6,4 Holcik, Alfred (1960) 5785
11 6,6 Helesic, Peter (1966) 37096
12 6,7 Janca, Gerhard (1962) 35057
13 6,8 Painhaupt, Roland (1945) 37584
14 6,9 Chen, I-Hsien (1969) 298401
15 7,0 Presich, Peter (1956) 37585
16 7,3 Kramberger, Volker (1968) 136374
17 7,4 Podhrasky, Erwin (1949) 80330
18 7,4 Kellner, Wolfgang (1966) 34543
19 7,5 Wasserlof, Manfred (1947) 105285
20 7,5 Kienmayer, Berndt (1965) 37590
21 7,8 Mikaric, Radovan (1956) 90568 20346
22 7,9 Gierszewski, Gerold (1942) 35067
23 7,9 Stengg, Walter (1946) 37769
24 8,0 Guttmann, Erich (1958) 16458
25 8,4 Verdino, Philip (1969) 431423 10241
26 8,6 Deringer, Günter (1953) 80329
27 8,7 Jelinek, Walter (1947) 37772
28 8,7 Stefanovic, Ivan (1959) 80549
29 8,8 Seceleanu, Vladimir (1942) 80630
30 8,8 Mossabeb, Ali (1944) 287859
31 9,2 Hager, Richard (1959) 37790
32 9,5 Kujus, Michael (1969) 488808 GER
33 9,6 Inführ, Horst (1940) 37777
34 10,3 Pokieser, Peter (1960) 490192
35 10,3 Makarewicz, Marek (1947) 136433
36 10,3 Riemer, Kurt (1948) 488803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,8 Herb, Rainer (1966) 8674
2 4,9 Richter, Günther (1952) 85669 20314
3 5,2 Annerl, Christian (1965) 79561
4 5,4 Shaw, Danny (1954) 230760 USA *
5 5,4 Windischbauer, Andreas (1963) 37581
6 5,5 Schober, Wolfgang (1961) 96894
7 5,7 Stengel, Martin (1965) 37580
8 5,8 Hosek, Petr (1962) 105208 CZE *
9 6,4 Holcik, Alfred (1960) 5785
10 6,6 Helesic, Peter (1966) 37096
11 6,7 Janca, Gerhard (1962) 35057
12 7,4 Kellner, Wolfgang (1966) 34543
13 7,5 Kienmayer, Berndt (1965) 37590
14 7,7 Müllner, Werner (1957) 21920 21546
15 8,0 Guttmann, Erich (1958) 16458
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,8 Herb, Rainer (1966) 8674
2 5,4 Shaw, Danny (1954) 230760 USA *
3 5,4 Windischbauer, Andreas (1963) 37581
4 5,5 Schober, Wolfgang (1961) 96894
5 5,7 Stengel, Martin (1965) 37580
6 5,8 Hosek, Petr (1962) 105208 CZE *
7 6,4 Holcik, Alfred (1960) 5785
8 6,6 Helesic, Peter (1966) 37096
9 6,7 Janca, Gerhard (1962) 35057
10 6,8 Painhaupt, Roland (1945) 37584
11 7,0 Presich, Peter (1956) 37585
12 7,4 Podhrasky, Erwin (1949) 80330
13 7,4 Kellner, Wolfgang (1966) 34543
14 7,5 Wasserlof, Manfred (1947) 105285
15 7,5 Kienmayer, Berndt (1965) 37590
16 7,7 Müllner, Werner (1957) 21920 21546
17 7,9 Gierszewski, Gerold (1942) 35067
18 8,0 Guttmann, Erich (1958) 16458
19 8,6 Deringer, Günter (1953) 80329
20 8,7 Stefanovic, Ivan (1959) 80549
21 8,8 Seceleanu, Vladimir (1942) 80630
22 8,8 Mossabeb, Ali (1944) 287859
23 9,2 Hager, Richard (1959) 37790
24 9,6 Inführ, Horst (1940) 37777
25 10,3 Pokieser, Peter (1960) 490192
26 10,3 Makarewicz, Marek (1947) 136433
27 10,3 Riemer, Kurt (1948) 488803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,9 Richter, Günther (1952) 85669 20314
2 5,4 Shaw, Danny (1954) 230760 USA *
3 5,5 Schober, Wolfgang (1961) 96894
4 5,7 Höfling, Martin (1947) 38215 10045
5 6,4 Holcik, Alfred (1960) 5785
6 6,8 Painhaupt, Roland (1945) 37584
7 7,0 Presich, Peter (1956) 37585
8 7,4 Podhrasky, Erwin (1949) 80330
9 7,5 Wasserlof, Manfred (1947) 105285
10 7,7 Müllner, Werner (1957) 21920 21546
11 7,8 Mikaric, Radovan (1956) 90568 20346
12 7,9 Gierszewski, Gerold (1942) 35067
13 7,9 Stengg, Walter (1946) 37769
14 8,0 Guttmann, Erich (1958) 16458
15 8,6 Deringer, Günter (1953) 80329
16 8,7 Jelinek, Walter (1947) 37772
17 8,7 Stefanovic, Ivan (1959) 80549
18 8,8 Seceleanu, Vladimir (1942) 80630
19 9,2 Ogris, Hannes (1943) 237548
20 9,2 Hager, Richard (1959) 37790
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Schober, Wolfgang (1961) 96894
2 5,7 Höfling, Martin (1947) 38215 10045
3 6,4 Holcik, Alfred (1960) 5785
4 6,8 Painhaupt, Roland (1945) 37584
5 7,0 Presich, Peter (1956) 37585
6 7,4 Podhrasky, Erwin (1949) 80330
7 7,5 Wasserlof, Manfred (1947) 105285
8 7,7 Müllner, Werner (1957) 21920 21546
9 7,8 Mikaric, Radovan (1956) 90568 20346
10 7,9 Gierszewski, Gerold (1942) 35067
11 8,0 Guttmann, Erich (1958) 16458
12 8,6 Deringer, Günter (1953) 80329
13 8,7 Jelinek, Walter (1947) 37772
14 8,7 Stefanovic, Ivan (1959) 80549
15 8,8 Seceleanu, Vladimir (1942) 80630
16 8,8 Mossabeb, Ali (1944) 287859
17 9,0 Wettengel, Erich (1942) 129184
18 9,2 Ogris, Hannes (1943) 237548
19 9,2 Hager, Richard (1959) 37790
20 9,6 Inführ, Horst (1940) 37777
21 10,3 Pokieser, Peter (1960) 490192
22 10,3 Makarewicz, Marek (1947) 136433
23 10,3 Riemer, Kurt (1948) 488803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,4 Shaw, Danny (1954) 230760 USA *
2 6,8 Painhaupt, Roland (1945) 37584
3 7,0 Presich, Peter (1956) 37585
4 7,4 Podhrasky, Erwin (1949) 80330
5 7,5 Wasserlof, Manfred (1947) 105285
6 7,8 Mikaric, Radovan (1956) 90568 20346
7 7,9 Gierszewski, Gerold (1942) 35067
8 7,9 Stengg, Walter (1946) 37769
9 8,6 Deringer, Günter (1953) 80329
10 8,7 Jelinek, Walter (1947) 37772
11 8,8 Seceleanu, Vladimir (1942) 80630
12 8,8 Mossabeb, Ali (1944) 287859
13 9,2 Ogris, Hannes (1943) 237548
14 9,6 Inführ, Horst (1940) 37777
15 10,3 Makarewicz, Marek (1947) 136433
16 10,3 Riemer, Kurt (1948) 488803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Mühlenburg, Johannes (1944) 36806
2 6,8 Painhaupt, Roland (1945) 37584
3 7,4 Podhrasky, Erwin (1949) 80330
4 7,5 Wasserlof, Manfred (1947) 105285
5 7,7 Brenner, Herbert (1943) 16958
6 7,9 Gierszewski, Gerold (1942) 35067
7 7,9 Stengg, Walter (1946) 37769
8 8,1 Schuller, Franz (1940) 24567
9 8,7 Jelinek, Walter (1947) 37772
10 8,8 Seceleanu, Vladimir (1942) 80630
11 8,8 Mossabeb, Ali (1944) 287859
12 9,2 Ogris, Hannes (1943) 237548
13 9,6 Inführ, Horst (1940) 37777
14 10,3 Makarewicz, Marek (1947) 136433
15 10,3 Riemer, Kurt (1948) 488803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Mühlenburg, Johannes (1944) 36806
2 6,8 Painhaupt, Roland (1945) 37584
3 7,4 Schreiber, Rudolf (1941) 37054
4 7,7 Brenner, Herbert (1943) 16958
5 7,9 Gierszewski, Gerold (1942) 35067
6 7,9 Stengg, Walter (1946) 37769
7 8,1 Schuller, Franz (1940) 24567
8 8,8 Seceleanu, Vladimir (1942) 80630
9 8,8 Mossabeb, Ali (1944) 287859
10 9,2 Ogris, Hannes (1943) 237548
11 9,6 Inführ, Horst (1940) 37777
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,4 Schreiber, Rudolf (1941) 37054
2 7,7 Brenner, Herbert (1943) 16958
3 7,9 Gierszewski, Gerold (1942) 35067
4 7,9 Stengg, Walter (1946) 37769
5 8,1 Schuller, Franz (1940) 24567
6 8,8 Seceleanu, Vladimir (1942) 80630
7 8,8 Mossabeb, Ali (1944) 287859
8 9,2 Ogris, Hannes (1943) 237548
9 9,6 Inführ, Horst (1940) 37777
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,4 Schreiber, Rudolf (1941) 37054
2 7,7 Floner, Horst (1941) 72855 70069
3 7,8 Ecker, Erich (1938) 23951 70069
4 8,1 Schuller, Franz (1940) 24567
5 9,3 Waigl, Gustav (1939) 35399 10069
6 9,6 Inführ, Horst (1940) 37777
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Kellner, Evelyn (1978) 34698
2 7,1 Gregan, Sabrina (1982) 34703
3 8,5 Ager, Lis-Marie (1979) 338242
4 8,7 Krombholz, Ingeborg (1957) 130838
5 8,8 Hengelhaupt, Angelika (1955) 158803
6 8,9 Miazhynskaia, Tatjana (1969) 429639 20265
7 9,0 Ramssl, Renee (1946) 37815
8 9,0 Annerl, Corinna (1961) 79621 20333
9 9,1 Füll, Annemarie (1943) 105185
10 9,2 Kujus, Eva (1973) 397001 10245
11 9,3 Höfling, Renate (1947) 38264
12 9,4 Hoffmann, Cynthia (1962) 235278
13 9,6 Tesar, Heidemarie (1953) 70181
14 9,6 Schalk, Erika (1941) 105292
15 9,7 Kopecky, Josepha (1945) 200642
16 9,8 Uher, Eva (1961) 378751 10052
17 9,9 Li-Kukla, Yan (1951) 200389
18 9,9 Pohn, Nadja (1970) 429618 10245
19 10,1 Drexl, Margit (1968) 408803
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,7 Krombholz, Ingeborg (1957) 130838
2 8,7 Sladek, Regina (1959) 116964 26594
3 8,8 Hengelhaupt, Angelika (1955) 158803
4 9,0 Ramssl, Renee (1946) 37815
5 9,0 Annerl, Corinna (1961) 79621 20333
6 9,1 Füll, Annemarie (1943) 105185
7 9,3 Höfling, Renate (1947) 38264
8 9,6 Tesar, Heidemarie (1953) 70181
9 9,6 Schalk, Erika (1941) 105292
10 9,7 Kopecky, Josepha (1945) 200642
11 9,8 Uher, Eva (1961) 378751 10052
12 9,9 Li-Kukla, Yan (1951) 200389
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Hengelhaupt, Angelika (1955) 158803
2 9,0 Ramssl, Renee (1946) 37815
3 9,1 Füll, Annemarie (1943) 105185
4 9,3 Höfling, Renate (1947) 38264
5 9,6 Tesar, Heidemarie (1953) 70181
6 9,6 Schalk, Erika (1941) 105292
7 9,7 Kopecky, Josepha (1945) 200642
8 9,9 Li-Kukla, Yan (1951) 200389

Sommer Jugend 2021 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Rodler, Mathias (2010) 490840
2 Röllig, Emil (2010) 490843
3 Hinterleitner, Timmo (2010) 490847
4 Böneker, Julian (2010) 490841
5 Trommet, Fabian (2010) 490842
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Wallner, Felix (2008) 431914
2 10,0 Gschwandtner, Samuel (2008) 490844
3 10,0 Weinmeister, Gabriel (2008) 490845
4 10,0 Schall, Benjamin (2009) 490846
5 10,1 Chen, Arthur (2009) 465488

Sommer 2021 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Tesar, Veronika (1982) 37803 10079
2 5,5 Kellner, Evelyn (1978) 34698
3 5,7 Hintermayer, Petra (1978) 232059
4 7,1 Gregan, Sabrina (1982) 34703
5 7,4 Presich, Michaela (1964) 37613
6 7,4 Aigner, Regina (1966) 37351 10066
7 8,5 Ager, Lis-Marie (1979) 338242
8 8,7 Krombholz, Ingeborg (1957) 130838
9 8,9 Miazhynskaia, Tatjana (1969) 429639 20265
10 9,0 Annerl, Corinna (1961) 79621 20333
11 9,1 Füll, Annemarie (1943) 105185
12 9,2 Kujus, Eva (1973) 397001 10245
13 9,6 Tesar, Heidemarie (1953) 70181
14 9,8 Uher, Eva (1961) 378751 10052
15 9,9 Pohn, Nadja (1970) 429618 10245
16 10,1 Drexl, Margit (1968) 408803