Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10052
Wiener Athletiksport Club Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,5 Trubrig, Christian (1992) 37027
2 1,9 Andrejic, Marko (2003) 158732
3 2,1 Moser, Nicolas (2002) 184126
4 2,4 Petschnig, Niki (1983) 27789
5 2,5 Eibl, Michael (1993) 80108
6 2,7 Pulsfort, Johannes (1989) 329203 GER *
7 2,8 Frenzel, Dieter (1974) 37939
8 2,9 Benedict, Leon (2002) 138000
9 3,1 Ramsenthaler, Martin (1997) 140775
10 3,1 Vonbank, Dominik (2004) 290379
11 3,6 Mayrhuber, Fabian (1989) 69969
12 3,7 Kremser, Nikolaus (1988) 70204
13 3,7 Lechner, Jan (1976) 121603
14 4,0 Dos Santos Silva Jun., Reginaldo (1976) 219280
15 4,0 Thomas, Maximilian Eric (1991) 304569 GER *
16 4,1 Vavrik, Vinzenz (1996) 121475
17 4,1 Wachta, Manuel (1985) 37986
18 4,2 Werner, Maximilian (1995) 427303 GER
19 4,3 Kirnbauer, Martin (1980) 115055
20 4,3 Marik, Jiri jun. (1979) 37960
21 4,4 Strassl, Oliver (1968) 37944
22 4,5 Maier, Gerald (1997) 121978
23 4,6 Vesely, Martin (1974) 274999
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,8 Frenzel, Dieter (1974) 37939
2 3,1 Ramsenthaler, Martin (1997) 140775
3 3,1 Vonbank, Dominik (2004) 290379
4 3,6 Mayrhuber, Fabian (1989) 69969
5 3,7 Kremser, Nikolaus (1988) 70204
6 3,7 Lechner, Jan (1976) 121603
7 4,0 Dos Santos Silva Jun., Reginaldo (1976) 219280
8 4,0 Thomas, Maximilian Eric (1991) 304569 GER *
9 4,1 Vavrik, Vinzenz (1996) 121475
10 4,1 Wachta, Manuel (1985) 37986
11 4,2 Werner, Maximilian (1995) 427303 GER
12 4,3 Kirnbauer, Martin (1980) 115055
13 4,3 Marik, Jiri jun. (1979) 37960
14 4,4 Strassl, Oliver (1968) 37944
15 4,5 Maier, Gerald (1997) 121978
16 4,6 Vesely, Martin (1974) 274999
17 4,8 Vanicek, Thomas (1982) 80497
18 4,9 Dworzak, Wolfgang (1983) 37609
19 5,0 Dampier, Martin (1987) 69675
20 5,0 Schiffner, Stephan (1972) 357058
21 5,3 Sitta, Mathias (1979) 288579
22 5,4 Sumann, Elias (2005) 362740
23 5,4 Werner, Philipp (1993) 427304 GER
24 5,9 Sajadi, Darius (2006) 386201
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Thomas, Maximilian Eric (1991) 304569 GER *
2 4,1 Wachta, Manuel (1985) 37986
3 4,2 Werner, Maximilian (1995) 427303 GER
4 4,4 Strassl, Peter (1977) 37948
5 4,4 Strassl, Oliver (1968) 37944
6 4,5 Maier, Gerald (1997) 121978
7 4,6 Vesely, Martin (1974) 274999
8 4,6 Minihold, Werner (1966) 21850 20182
9 4,8 Panev, Milen (1973) 234901
10 4,8 Vanicek, Thomas (1982) 80497
11 5,0 Dampier, Martin (1987) 69675
12 5,0 Plank, Robert (1977) 6083
13 5,0 Schiffner, Stephan (1972) 357058
14 5,4 Sumann, Elias (2005) 362740
15 5,4 Werner, Philipp (1993) 427304 GER
16 5,9 Sajadi, Darius (2006) 386201
17 6,5 Tschiderer, Florian (1999) 158649
18 6,5 Snajdr, Denis (2007) 314142 CZE *
19 6,5 Slatin, Luca (2004) 232439
20 6,6 Frey, Felix (1972) 368420
21 7,6 Panev, Andre (2004) 254839
22 8,7 Schiffner, Nikolaus (2004) 235194
23 9,4 Sedlacek, Oskar (2008) 383542
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Plank, Robert (1977) 6083
2 5,3 Moser, Wolfgang (1965) 70176
3 5,3 Kandlbinder, Leonhard (1964) 90690
4 5,3 Sitta, Mathias (1979) 288579
5 5,9 Sajadi, Darius (2006) 386201
6 5,9 Mayrhuber, Walter (1956) 36480
7 6,2 Partl, Gerhard (1971) 342710
8 6,3 Rühl, Markus (1962) 88261
9 6,5 Tschiderer, Florian (1999) 158649
10 6,5 Snajdr, Denis (2007) 314142 CZE *
11 6,5 Slatin, Luca (2004) 232439
12 6,6 Schmidhofer, Stefan (1982) 6104
13 6,6 Sandriesser, Michael (1992) 80668
14 6,6 Frey, Felix (1972) 368420
15 6,7 Ringler, Fabian (1976) 371962
16 6,7 Perlinger, Rainer (1978) 179445
17 6,7 Pflug, Christoph (1970) 199936
18 6,8 Schenk, Colin (1975) 372822
19 7,0 Schmidinger, Max (1997) 158508
20 7,0 Mohn, Maximilian (1990) 455462
21 7,5 Sandriesser, Stefan (1994) 121968
22 7,6 Panev, Andre (2004) 254839
23 7,7 Kyrylenko, Oleksandr (1972) 362719 UKR
24 7,7 Saibel, Mario (1974) 312322
25 7,8 Hofmann, Raimund (1998) 232000
26 7,8 Schuster, Manuel (1977) 371079
27 7,8 Bompard, Eric (1970) 350020
28 8,0 Rosenitz, Alexander (1972) 395700
29 8,1 Bachmann, Baptiste (2001) 374381 FRA
30 8,1 Alkhafaji, Constantin (2001) 190748
31 8,2 Saragiotis, Dimitrios (2007) 383568 GRE
32 8,2 Jaksch, Joseph (2002) 199253
33 8,3 Gaspari, Markus (1977) 321041
34 8,4 Alkhafaji, Zaid (1968) 366999
35 8,7 Schiffner, Nikolaus (2004) 235194
36 8,8 Rintelen, Tobias (2005) 332288
37 8,9 Ragoßnig, Stefan (2002) 427347
38 8,9 Michlmayr, Julian (1999) 202008
39 9,3 Holdhaus, Ferdinand (1999) 304201
40 9,5 Michlmayr, Niklas (2001) 199905
41 9,7 Domanig, Elias (2004) 420662
42 9,8 Chott, Anton (2004) 281903
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,4 Petschnig, Niki (1983) 27789
2 2,8 Frenzel, Dieter (1974) 37939
3 3,7 Lechner, Jan (1976) 121603
4 4,0 Dos Santos Silva Jun., Reginaldo (1976) 219280
5 4,1 Wachta, Manuel (1985) 37986
6 4,2 Leitner, Gerhard (1967) 186750
7 4,3 Kirnbauer, Martin (1980) 115055
8 4,3 Marik, Jiri jun. (1979) 37960
9 4,4 Strassl, Peter (1977) 37948
10 4,4 Strassl, Oliver (1968) 37944
11 4,6 Vesely, Martin (1974) 274999
12 4,7 Kubitschka, Hans (1960) 37949
13 4,8 Panev, Milen (1973) 234901
14 4,8 Vanicek, Thomas (1982) 80497
15 4,8 Rapp, Pascal (1971) 121734
16 4,9 Dworzak, Wolfgang (1983) 37609
17 5,0 Plank, Robert (1977) 6083
18 5,0 Müller, Thomas (1970) 36166
19 5,0 Pöll, Michael (1970) 17093 20225
20 5,1 Morgl, Thomas (1968) 34826
21 5,2 Bauer, Christian (1963) 36370
22 5,3 Moser, Wolfgang (1965) 70176
23 5,3 Kandlbinder, Leonhard (1964) 90690
24 5,3 Sitta, Mathias (1979) 288579
25 5,9 Beck, Harald (1968) 427309
26 6,3 Rühl, Markus (1962) 88261
27 6,6 Riegler, Erich (1965) 36179
28 6,7 Ringler, Fabian (1976) 371962
29 6,7 Perlinger, Rainer (1978) 179445
30 6,8 Schenk, Colin (1975) 372822
31 6,9 Sundheim, Ronald (1963) 90693
32 7,7 Saibel, Mario (1974) 312322
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,8 Frenzel, Dieter (1974) 37939
2 3,7 Goldgruber, Marcus (1971) 36094
3 4,1 Schnelzer, Andreas (1964) 37943
4 4,2 Leitner, Gerhard (1967) 186750
5 4,4 Strassl, Oliver (1968) 37944
6 4,6 Vesely, Martin (1974) 274999
7 4,7 Kubitschka, Hans (1960) 37949
8 4,8 Panev, Milen (1973) 234901
9 4,8 Rapp, Pascal (1971) 121734
10 5,0 Müller, Thomas (1970) 36166
11 5,0 Pöll, Michael (1970) 17093 20225
12 5,0 Schiffner, Stephan (1972) 357058
13 5,0 Sinai, Ronald (1959) 11532
14 5,1 Morgl, Thomas (1968) 34826
15 5,1 Hager, Robert (1962) 80625
16 5,2 Bauer, Christian (1963) 36370
17 5,3 Moser, Wolfgang (1965) 70176
18 5,3 Kandlbinder, Leonhard (1964) 90690
19 5,9 Beck, Harald (1968) 427309
20 6,3 Rühl, Markus (1962) 88261
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Strassl, Oliver (1968) 37944
2 4,6 Vesely, Martin (1974) 274999
3 4,7 Kubitschka, Hans (1960) 37949
4 4,8 Panev, Milen (1973) 234901
5 4,8 Rapp, Pascal (1971) 121734
6 5,0 Müller, Thomas (1970) 36166
7 5,0 Pöll, Michael (1970) 17093 20225
8 5,0 Schiffner, Stephan (1972) 357058
9 5,0 Sinai, Ronald (1959) 11532
10 5,1 Morgl, Thomas (1968) 34826
11 5,2 Bauer, Christian (1963) 36370
12 5,3 Moser, Wolfgang (1965) 70176
13 5,3 Kandlbinder, Leonhard (1964) 90690
14 5,9 Beck, Harald (1968) 427309
15 6,2 Partl, Gerhard (1971) 342710
16 6,3 Rühl, Markus (1962) 88261
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,8 Rapp, Pascal (1971) 121734
2 4,8 Panman, Jacob (1955) 329242 NED
3 5,0 Müller, Thomas (1970) 36166
4 5,0 Pöll, Michael (1970) 17093 20225
5 5,0 Schiffner, Stephan (1972) 357058
6 5,0 Sinai, Ronald (1959) 11532
7 5,1 Morgl, Thomas (1968) 34826
8 5,1 Hager, Robert (1962) 80625
9 5,2 Bauer, Christian (1963) 36370
10 5,3 Moser, Wolfgang (1965) 70176
11 5,3 Kandlbinder, Leonhard (1964) 90690
12 5,9 Beck, Harald (1968) 427309
13 5,9 Mayrhuber, Walter (1956) 36480
14 6,1 Komosny, Reinhard (1958) 71708
15 6,2 Partl, Gerhard (1971) 342710
16 6,3 Rühl, Markus (1962) 88261
17 6,5 Widmann, Peter (1967) 88005
18 6,6 Riegler, Erich (1965) 36179
19 6,6 Frey, Felix (1972) 368420
20 6,7 Pflug, Christoph (1970) 199936
21 6,9 Sundheim, Ronald (1963) 90693
22 7,2 Wignall, Tim (1965) 408158 GBR
23 7,2 Vavrik, Joachim (1960) 36486
24 7,2 Grimme, Hans (1956) 37963
25 7,2 Kogelek, Erich (1972) 114838
26 7,5 Weber, Andreas (1961) 37700
27 7,7 Kyrylenko, Oleksandr (1972) 362719 UKR
28 7,8 Bompard, Eric (1970) 350020
29 8,4 Alkhafaji, Zaid (1968) 366999
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Schnelzer, Andreas (1964) 37943
2 4,7 Kubitschka, Hans (1960) 37949
3 4,8 Panman, Jacob (1955) 329242 NED
4 5,0 Sinai, Ronald (1959) 11532
5 5,1 Hager, Robert (1962) 80625
6 5,2 Bauer, Christian (1963) 36370
7 5,3 Moser, Wolfgang (1965) 70176
8 5,3 Kandlbinder, Leonhard (1964) 90690
9 5,8 Seidlmann, Herbert (1959) 159197 10026
10 5,9 Mayrhuber, Walter (1956) 36480
11 6,0 Klein, Kurt (1949) 427306 GER
12 6,1 Komosny, Reinhard (1958) 71708
13 6,3 Rühl, Markus (1962) 88261
14 6,3 Bauer, Peter (1947) 37971
15 6,5 Hofmann, Harald (1945) 37782
16 6,6 Riegler, Erich (1965) 36179
17 6,9 Sundheim, Ronald (1963) 90693
18 7,2 Wignall, Tim (1965) 408158 GBR
19 7,2 Runge, Franck (1963) 160035
20 7,2 Grimme, Hans (1956) 37963
21 7,4 Engelberg, Martin (1960) 105017
22 7,5 Weber, Andreas (1961) 37700
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,8 Panman, Jacob (1955) 329242 NED
2 5,0 Sinai, Ronald (1959) 11532
3 5,8 Seidlmann, Herbert (1959) 159197 10026
4 5,9 Mayrhuber, Walter (1956) 36480
5 6,0 Klein, Kurt (1949) 427306 GER
6 6,1 Komosny, Reinhard (1958) 71708
7 6,3 Bauer, Peter (1947) 37971
8 6,8 Schredl, Helmut (1947) 38113
9 6,9 Penkler, Alfred (1950) 9906
10 7,0 Rath, Robert (1942) 37781
11 7,1 Hampel, Paul (1952) 121885
12 7,2 Sandriesser, Josef (1958) 37969
13 7,2 Grimme, Hans (1956) 37963
14 7,4 Engelberg, Martin (1960) 105017
15 7,4 Mohn, Michael (1953) 38014
16 7,4 Mozdzanowski, Udo (1944) 37981
17 7,5 Berlakovich, Ivan (1953) 13558
18 7,6 Chytil, Hans (1951) 356541
19 7,6 Zimmermann, Paul (1946) 37964
20 7,7 Hauptner, Rudolf (1956) 427416
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,0 Klein, Kurt (1949) 427306 GER
2 6,3 Bauer, Peter (1947) 37971
3 6,5 Hofmann, Harald (1945) 37782
4 6,5 Probst, Peter (1940) 80661
5 6,5 Jeannee, Wolfgang (1939) 109612
6 6,8 Schredl, Helmut (1947) 38113
7 6,8 Gärner, Peter (1946) 37956
8 6,9 Penkler, Alfred (1950) 9906
9 7,0 Schweiger, Siegmar (1944) 38013
10 7,0 Rath, Robert (1942) 37781
11 7,1 Hampel, Paul (1952) 121885
12 7,2 Sekelez sen., Thomas (1948) 38000
13 7,3 Krepp, Werner (1942) 37970
14 7,4 Mohn, Michael (1953) 38014
15 7,4 Mozdzanowski, Udo (1944) 37981
16 7,5 Berlakovich, Ivan (1953) 13558
17 7,6 Chytil, Hans (1951) 356541
18 7,6 Zimmermann, Paul (1946) 37964
19 8,0 Austen, Louie (1946) 128994
20 8,1 Purr, Walter (1947) 80602
21 9,1 Pelikan, Walter (1949) 38018
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,0 Klein, Kurt (1949) 427306 GER
2 6,3 Bauer, Peter (1947) 37971
3 6,5 Hofmann, Harald (1945) 37782
4 6,5 Probst, Peter (1940) 80661
5 6,5 Jeannee, Wolfgang (1939) 109612
6 6,8 Schredl, Helmut (1947) 38113
7 6,8 Gärner, Peter (1946) 37956
8 6,9 Penkler, Alfred (1950) 9906
9 7,0 Schweiger, Siegmar (1944) 38013
10 7,0 Rath, Robert (1942) 37781
11 7,2 Sekelez sen., Thomas (1948) 38000
12 7,2 Koch, Otto (1940) 80659
13 7,2 Hanna, Walter (1938) 37905
14 7,3 Krepp, Werner (1942) 37970
15 7,4 Gosch, Baldur (1941) 90696
16 7,4 Mozdzanowski, Udo (1944) 37981
17 7,6 Zimmermann, Paul (1946) 37964
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Hofmann, Harald (1945) 37782
2 6,5 Probst, Peter (1940) 80661
3 6,5 Jeannee, Wolfgang (1939) 109612
4 6,8 Schredl, Helmut (1947) 38113
5 6,8 Gärner, Peter (1946) 37956
6 6,9 Penkler, Alfred (1950) 9906
7 7,0 Schweiger, Siegmar (1944) 38013
8 7,0 Rath, Robert (1942) 37781
9 7,2 Sekelez sen., Thomas (1948) 38000
10 7,2 Koch, Otto (1940) 80659
11 7,2 Hanna, Walter (1938) 37905
12 7,3 Krepp, Werner (1942) 37970
13 7,4 Gosch, Baldur (1941) 90696
14 7,4 Mozdzanowski, Udo (1944) 37981
15 7,6 Zimmermann, Paul (1946) 37964
16 8,0 Austen, Louie (1946) 128994
17 8,1 Purr, Walter (1947) 80602
18 8,4 Gschwentner, Werner (1941) 427302
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Jeannee, Wolfgang (1939) 109612
2 6,8 Schredl, Helmut (1947) 38113
3 6,8 Gärner, Peter (1946) 37956
4 6,9 Penkler, Alfred (1950) 9906
5 7,0 Rath, Robert (1942) 37781
6 7,2 Sekelez sen., Thomas (1948) 38000
7 7,2 Koch, Otto (1940) 80659
8 7,2 Hanna, Walter (1938) 37905
9 7,3 Krepp, Werner (1942) 37970
10 7,4 Gosch, Baldur (1941) 90696
11 7,4 Mozdzanowski, Udo (1944) 37981
12 7,6 Zimmermann, Paul (1946) 37964
13 8,0 Austen, Louie (1946) 128994
14 8,1 Purr, Walter (1947) 80602
15 8,4 Morawetz, Rüdiger (1940) 8514
16 8,5 Wolf, Winfried (1941) 35358
17 8,7 Wolner, Ernst (1939) 13
18 9,1 Pelikan, Walter (1949) 38018
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Hofmann, Harald (1945) 37782
2 6,5 Probst, Peter (1940) 80661
3 6,5 Jeannee, Wolfgang (1939) 109612
4 7,0 Schweiger, Siegmar (1944) 38013
5 7,0 Rath, Robert (1942) 37781
6 7,1 Filippovits, Karl (1942) 37958
7 7,2 Koch, Otto (1940) 80659
8 7,2 Hanna, Walter (1938) 37905
9 7,3 Krepp, Werner (1942) 37970
10 7,4 Gosch, Baldur (1941) 90696
11 7,4 Mozdzanowski, Udo (1944) 37981
12 8,0 Huber, Hans (1944) 105309
13 8,4 Morawetz, Rüdiger (1940) 8514
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Jeannee, Wolfgang (1939) 109612
2 7,0 Schweiger, Siegmar (1944) 38013
3 7,0 Rath, Robert (1942) 37781
4 7,1 Filippovits, Karl (1942) 37958
5 7,2 Koch, Otto (1940) 80659
6 7,2 Hanna, Walter (1938) 37905
7 7,3 Krepp, Werner (1942) 37970
8 7,4 Gosch, Baldur (1941) 90696
9 7,4 Mozdzanowski, Udo (1944) 37981
10 8,0 Huber, Hans (1944) 105309
11 8,4 Gschwentner, Werner (1941) 427302
12 8,4 Morawetz, Rüdiger (1940) 8514
13 8,5 Wolf, Winfried (1941) 35358
14 8,7 Wolner, Ernst (1939) 13
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Probst, Peter (1940) 80661
2 6,5 Jeannee, Wolfgang (1939) 109612
3 7,2 Koch, Otto (1940) 80659
4 7,2 Hanna, Walter (1938) 37905
5 8,4 Morawetz, Rüdiger (1940) 8514
6 8,7 Wolner, Ernst (1939) 13
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,9 Weiß, Tina (1987) 36878
2 5,1 Kirnbauer, Vivian (1982) 122028 GER *
3 5,3 Schmied, Nina (1991) 86730
4 5,5 Sagmeister, Ursula (1976) 35849
5 6,1 Köstler, Nathalie (1992) 306728 GER
6 6,2 Schmidhofer, Lisa-Marie (1990) 66006
7 6,3 Kandlbinder, Christina (1971) 70210
8 6,5 Mayrhuber, Laura (1995) 131355
9 6,5 Mayrhuber, Christina (1961) 36508
10 6,7 Heffermann, Verena (1975) 38033
11 7,1 Donev, Victoria (1993) 178590
12 7,1 Hartenthaler, Alina (1994) 138262
13 7,3 Rath, Stephanie (1988) 80639
14 7,5 Korthaus, Lina (2000) 455483 GER
15 7,6 Essl, Ida (1983) 373541 GER *
16 7,7 Kremser, Lisa (1990) 80672
17 7,9 Frass, Caroline (2004) 232440
18 8,2 Seidlmann, Ines (2001) 232459
19 8,2 Horst, Carolin (1999) 455484 GER
20 8,8 Schenk, Lina (2007) 360987
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,5 Sagmeister, Ursula (1976) 35849
2 6,1 Köstler, Nathalie (1992) 306728 GER
3 6,2 Schmidhofer, Lisa-Marie (1990) 66006
4 6,3 Kandlbinder, Christina (1971) 70210
5 6,5 Mayrhuber, Laura (1995) 131355
6 6,5 Mayrhuber, Christina (1961) 36508
7 6,7 Heffermann, Verena (1975) 38033
8 7,1 Donev, Victoria (1993) 178590
9 7,1 Hartenthaler, Alina (1994) 138262
10 7,3 Rath, Stephanie (1988) 80639
11 7,5 Korthaus, Lina (2000) 455483 GER
12 7,6 Essl, Ida (1983) 373541 GER *
13 7,7 Kremser, Lisa (1990) 80672
14 7,9 Frass, Caroline (2004) 232440
15 8,0 Dammerboer, Sarah (1998) 455482 GER
16 8,0 Poeck, Emilia (1999) 457683 GER
17 8,0 Holender, Angelika (1959) 198644
18 8,1 Aukett, Rachel (1979) 408157 GBR
19 8,2 Seidlmann, Ines (2001) 232459
20 8,2 Horst, Carolin (1999) 455484 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,3 Kandlbinder, Christina (1971) 70210
2 6,5 Mayrhuber, Laura (1995) 131355
3 6,5 Mayrhuber, Christina (1961) 36508
4 6,7 Heffermann, Verena (1975) 38033
5 7,1 Donev, Victoria (1993) 178590
6 7,1 Hartenthaler, Alina (1994) 138262
7 7,3 Rath, Stephanie (1988) 80639
8 7,5 Korthaus, Lina (2000) 455483 GER
9 7,6 Essl, Ida (1983) 373541 GER *
10 7,7 Kremser, Lisa (1990) 80672
11 7,9 Frass, Caroline (2004) 232440
12 8,0 Dammerboer, Sarah (1998) 455482 GER
13 8,0 Poeck, Emilia (1999) 457683 GER
14 8,0 Holender, Angelika (1959) 198644
15 8,1 Aukett, Rachel (1979) 408157 GBR
16 8,2 Seidlmann, Ines (2001) 232459
17 8,2 Horst, Carolin (1999) 455484 GER
18 8,6 Helmcke, Florentine (1974) 129241 GER
19 8,6 Schiefer, Astrid (1994) 138265
20 8,8 Schenk, Lina (2007) 360987
21 8,9 Miksitz, Christina (1981) 444283
22 9,0 Engelberg, Deborah (2002) 208839
23 9,1 Jaksch, Fanny (2003) 199254
24 9,2 Moser, Christine (1966) 115043
25 9,3 Runge, Nathalie (1998) 175778
26 9,3 Neuchrist, Csilla (1961) 378750
27 9,5 Heffermann, Nikola (2002) 304435
28 9,6 Kosian, Izabela (1960) 18640
29 9,6 Kandlbinder, Yara (2007) 360988
30 9,7 Uher, Eva (1961) 378751
31 9,7 Wallner, Petra (1972) 441745
32 9,8 Baasel, Carla (2006) 420645
33 9,9 Rofe, Noa Josephine (2009) 383544
34 10,1 Schiffner, Karin (1973) 428122
35 10,2 Grünfeld, Flora (2005) 373779
36 10,2 Fürst, Pamina (2008) 383543
37 10,2 Kronberger, Karla (2006) 373783
38 10,2 Rofe, Sienna (2011) 428005

Sommer Jugend 2020 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 10,3 Lorenzetti, Giorgio (2012) 383584 ITA
2 10,2 Rofe, Sienna (2011) 428005
3 10,2 Welzl, Henry (2011) 428023
4 10,2 Rath, Minou (2011) 457103
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 10,3 Lorenzetti, Giorgio (2012) 383584 ITA
2 10,0 Schenk, Mathias (2010) 404368
3 10,0 Ankele, Keke (2010) 431910 10044
4 10,0 Friese, Paul (2010) 449843
5 10,0 Voith, Tim (2010) 449844
6 10,0 Gonano, Julian (2010) 433966
7 10,2 Rofe, Sienna (2011) 428005
8 10,2 Welzl, Henry (2011) 428023
9 10,2 Rath, Minou (2011) 457103
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 10,3 Lorenzetti, Giorgio (2012) 383584 ITA
2 10,0 Schenk, Mathias (2010) 404368
3 10,0 Ankele, Keke (2010) 431910 10044
4 9,9 Rofe, Noa Josephine (2009) 383544
5 10,0 Zacherl, Nikolaus (2009) 408997
6 10,0 Künzler, Nicolas (2009) 431911 10044
7 10,0 Bachinger, Florian (2009) 436391
8 10,0 Friese, Paul (2010) 449843
9 10,0 Voith, Tim (2010) 449844
10 10,0 Gonano, Julian (2010) 433966
11 10,2 Rofe, Sienna (2011) 428005
12 10,0 Bauer, Leonhard (2009) 437763
13 10,2 Welzl, Henry (2011) 428023
14 10,2 Rath, Minou (2011) 457103
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 10,0 Schenk, Mathias (2010) 404368
2 10,0 Ankele, Keke (2010) 431910 10044
3 9,9 Rofe, Noa Josephine (2009) 383544
4 10,0 Zacherl, Nikolaus (2009) 408997
5 10,0 Künzler, Nicolas (2009) 431911 10044
6 10,0 Bachinger, Florian (2009) 436391
7 10,0 Friese, Paul (2010) 449843
8 10,0 Voith, Tim (2010) 449844
9 10,0 Gonano, Julian (2010) 433966
10 10,2 Rofe, Sienna (2011) 428005
11 10,0 Bauer, Leonhard (2009) 437763
12 10,2 Welzl, Henry (2011) 428023
13 10,2 Rath, Minou (2011) 457103
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Snajdr, Denis (2007) 314142 CZE *
2 8,2 Saragiotis, Dimitrios (2007) 383568 GRE
3 9,3 Frey, Frederik (2007) 408973
4 9,4 Sedlacek, Oskar (2008) 383542
5 9,5 Kujus, Mika (2008) 431912 10044
6 9,8 Werzi, Tobias (2007) 404753
7 9,9 Colloredo, Leopold (2007) 427856
8 10,0 Springer, Felix (2008) 396980
9 10,0 Werzi, Lucas (2008) 404752
10 10,0 Schenk, Mathias (2010) 404368
11 10,0 Ankele, Keke (2010) 431910 10044
12 10,0 Zacherl, Nikolaus (2009) 408997
13 10,0 Künzler, Nicolas (2009) 431911 10044
14 10,0 Bachinger, Florian (2009) 436391
15 10,0 Friese, Paul (2010) 449843
16 10,0 Voith, Tim (2010) 449844
17 10,0 Gonano, Julian (2010) 433966
18 10,0 Bauer, Leonhard (2009) 437763
19 10,1 Gratzer, Nikolaus (2007) 383469 10251
20 10,1 Kronberger, Konstantin (2008) 373782
21 10,2 Welzl, Henry (2011) 428023
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,2 Saragiotis, Dimitrios (2007) 383568 GRE
2 9,3 Frey, Frederik (2007) 408973
3 9,4 Sedlacek, Oskar (2008) 383542
4 9,5 Kujus, Mika (2008) 431912 10044
5 9,8 Werzi, Tobias (2007) 404753
6 9,9 Colloredo, Leopold (2007) 427856
7 10,0 Springer, Felix (2008) 396980
8 10,0 Werzi, Lucas (2008) 404752
9 10,0 Schenk, Mathias (2010) 404368
10 10,0 Ankele, Keke (2010) 431910 10044
11 10,0 Zacherl, Nikolaus (2009) 408997
12 10,0 Künzler, Nicolas (2009) 431911 10044
13 10,0 Bachinger, Florian (2009) 436391
14 10,0 Friese, Paul (2010) 449843
15 10,0 Voith, Tim (2010) 449844
16 10,0 Gonano, Julian (2010) 433966
17 10,0 Bauer, Leonhard (2009) 437763
18 10,1 Gratzer, Nikolaus (2007) 383469 10251
19 10,1 Kronberger, Konstantin (2008) 373782
20 10,2 Welzl, Henry (2011) 428023
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,3 Frey, Frederik (2007) 408973
2 9,4 Sedlacek, Oskar (2008) 383542
3 9,5 Kujus, Mika (2008) 431912 10044
4 9,8 Werzi, Tobias (2007) 404753
5 9,9 Colloredo, Leopold (2007) 427856
6 10,0 Springer, Felix (2008) 396980
7 10,0 Werzi, Lucas (2008) 404752
8 10,0 Schenk, Mathias (2010) 404368
9 10,0 Ankele, Keke (2010) 431910 10044
10 10,0 Zacherl, Nikolaus (2009) 408997
11 10,0 Künzler, Nicolas (2009) 431911 10044
12 10,0 Bachinger, Florian (2009) 436391
13 10,0 Friese, Paul (2010) 449843
14 10,0 Voith, Tim (2010) 449844
15 10,0 Gonano, Julian (2010) 433966
16 10,0 Bauer, Leonhard (2009) 437763
17 10,1 Gratzer, Nikolaus (2007) 383469 10251
18 10,1 Kronberger, Konstantin (2008) 373782
19 10,2 Welzl, Henry (2011) 428023
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,4 Sumann, Elias (2005) 362740
2 5,9 Sajadi, Darius (2006) 386201
3 6,5 Snajdr, Denis (2007) 314142 CZE *
4 8,2 Saragiotis, Dimitrios (2007) 383568 GRE
5 8,8 Rintelen, Tobias (2005) 332288
6 9,3 Frey, Frederik (2007) 408973
7 9,4 Sedlacek, Oskar (2008) 383542
8 9,4 Wery, Titus (2005) 457527
9 9,5 Kujus, Mika (2008) 431912 10044
10 9,5 Frass, Constantin (2006) 292959
11 9,8 Werzi, Tobias (2007) 404753
12 9,9 Colloredo, Leopold (2007) 427856
13 9,9 Kiang, Matthäus (2006) 408995
14 10,0 Werzi, Lucas (2008) 404752
15 10,0 Künzler, Nicolas (2009) 431911 10044
16 10,1 Zacherl, Severin (2005) 410285
17 10,1 Gratzer, Nikolaus (2007) 383469 10251
18 10,2 Kashlakov, Alexey (2005) 383541
19 10,2 Kujus, Lasse (2006) 404068 10044
20 10,2 Hofstetter, Jakob (2006) 408996
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,9 Sajadi, Darius (2006) 386201
2 6,5 Snajdr, Denis (2007) 314142 CZE *
3 8,2 Saragiotis, Dimitrios (2007) 383568 GRE
4 8,8 Rintelen, Tobias (2005) 332288
5 9,3 Frey, Frederik (2007) 408973
6 9,4 Sedlacek, Oskar (2008) 383542
7 9,4 Wery, Titus (2005) 457527
8 9,5 Kujus, Mika (2008) 431912 10044
9 9,5 Frass, Constantin (2006) 292959
10 9,8 Werzi, Tobias (2007) 404753
11 9,9 Colloredo, Leopold (2007) 427856
12 9,9 Kiang, Matthäus (2006) 408995
13 10,0 Werzi, Lucas (2008) 404752
14 10,0 Künzler, Nicolas (2009) 431911 10044
15 10,1 Zacherl, Severin (2005) 410285
16 10,1 Gratzer, Nikolaus (2007) 383469 10251
17 10,2 Kashlakov, Alexey (2005) 383541
18 10,2 Kujus, Lasse (2006) 404068 10044
19 10,2 Hofstetter, Jakob (2006) 408996
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,1 Moser, Nicolas (2002) 184126
2 3,1 Vonbank, Dominik (2004) 290379
3 5,4 Sumann, Elias (2005) 362740
4 5,9 Sajadi, Darius (2006) 386201
5 6,5 Snajdr, Denis (2007) 314142 CZE *
6 6,5 Slatin, Luca (2004) 232439
7 7,6 Panev, Andre (2004) 254839
8 8,2 Jaksch, Joseph (2002) 199253
9 8,7 Schiffner, Nikolaus (2004) 235194
10 8,8 Rintelen, Tobias (2005) 332288
11 8,9 Ragoßnig, Stefan (2002) 427347
12 9,3 Frey, Frederik (2007) 408973
13 9,4 Sedlacek, Oskar (2008) 383542
14 9,4 Wery, Titus (2005) 457527
15 9,5 Kujus, Mika (2008) 431912 10044
16 9,6 Fiser, Filip (2004) 276399
17 9,7 Domanig, Elias (2004) 420662
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,4 Sumann, Elias (2005) 362740
2 5,9 Sajadi, Darius (2006) 386201
3 6,5 Snajdr, Denis (2007) 314142 CZE *
4 6,5 Slatin, Luca (2004) 232439
5 7,6 Panev, Andre (2004) 254839
6 8,2 Jaksch, Joseph (2002) 199253
7 8,7 Schiffner, Nikolaus (2004) 235194
8 8,8 Rintelen, Tobias (2005) 332288
9 8,9 Ragoßnig, Stefan (2002) 427347
10 9,3 Frey, Frederik (2007) 408973
11 9,4 Sedlacek, Oskar (2008) 383542
12 9,4 Wery, Titus (2005) 457527
13 9,5 Kujus, Mika (2008) 431912 10044
14 9,5 Frass, Constantin (2006) 292959
15 9,6 Fiser, Filip (2004) 276399
16 9,7 Domanig, Elias (2004) 420662
17 9,8 Chott, Anton (2004) 281903
18 9,9 Colloredo, Leopold (2007) 427856
19 10,1 Gratzer, Nikolaus (2007) 383469 10251
20 10,2 Kujus, Lasse (2006) 404068 10044
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Schenk, Lina (2007) 360987
2 9,6 Kandlbinder, Yara (2007) 360988
3 9,9 Rofe, Noa Josephine (2009) 383544
4 10,2 Fürst, Pamina (2008) 383543
5 10,2 Rofe, Sienna (2011) 428005
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,8 Schenk, Lina (2007) 360987
2 9,6 Kandlbinder, Yara (2007) 360988
3 9,8 Baasel, Carla (2006) 420645
4 9,9 Rofe, Noa Josephine (2009) 383544
5 10,2 Grünfeld, Flora (2005) 373779
6 10,2 Fürst, Pamina (2008) 383543
7 10,2 Kronberger, Karla (2006) 373783
8 10,2 Rofe, Sienna (2011) 428005

Sommer 2020 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,5 Safwat, Mohamed (1990) 427123 EGY
2 1,3 Rodionov, Jurij (1999) 123225
3 1,4 Neuchrist, Maximilian (1991) 70013
4 1,5 Hampel, Lenny (1996) 115039
5 1,5 Diarra, Gibril (1990) 138875
6 1,5 Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel (1991) 10865
7 2,1 Margaroli, Luca (1992) 360467 ITA
8 1,5 Trubrig, Christian (1992) 37027
9 1,9 Andrejic, Marko (2003) 158732
10 2,1 Moser, Nicolas (2002) 184126
11 2,4 Petschnig, Niki (1983) 27789
12 2,5 Eibl, Michael (1993) 80108
13 2,7 Pulsfort, Johannes (1989) 329203 GER *
14 2,8 Frenzel, Dieter (1974) 37939
15 2,9 Benedict, Leon (2002) 138000