Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10053
Wiener Park Club Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,7 Hubner, Edward (1998) 384940 GBR
2 1,9 Milosavljevic, Marko (2004) 280134
3 2,3 Müller, Noah (2005) 485114 GER
4 2,5 Rukover, Florian (1982) 37942
5 2,7 Knowle, Julian (1974) 23464
6 2,7 Grimmer, Florian (1995) 115106
7 2,8 Pirolt, Pietro (1999) 130103
8 2,8 Blum, Nico (2002) 175455
9 2,8 Langer, Lukas (1978) 13989
10 2,9 Pichler, Marc (1980) 30849
11 2,9 Kanellos, Markus (1981) 35802
12 3,1 Langer, Philipp (1980) 80714
13 3,2 Neubauer, Stefan (1981) 37670
14 3,2 Waechter, Clemens (1983) 36814
15 3,2 Höfling, Norbert (1968) 37875
16 3,4 Haupt, Andreas (1974) 105352
17 3,5 Auersperg-Trautson, Johannes (1985) 38322
18 3,5 Mick, Peter (1993) 89321 SVK *
19 3,5 Hauser, Christoph (1990) 38479
20 3,6 Kosak, Markus (2003) 190932
21 3,8 Rattasits, Laurenz (2002) 303141
22 4,0 Sarnitz, Michael (1983) 37883
23 4,2 Schnegg, Elgar (1968) 121653
24 4,3 Bezar, Timothy Emil (2007) 395443
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,7 Grimmer, Florian (1995) 115106
2 2,8 Langer, Lukas (1978) 13989
3 2,9 Pichler, Marc (1980) 30849
4 3,1 Waechter, Clemens (1983) 36814
5 3,1 Höfling, Norbert (1968) 37875
6 3,4 Haupt, Andreas (1974) 105352
7 3,5 Auersperg-Trautson, Johannes (1985) 38322
8 3,5 Mick, Peter (1993) 89321 SVK *
9 3,5 Hauser, Christoph (1990) 38479
10 3,8 Rattasits, Laurenz (2002) 303141
11 4,0 Schnegg, Elgar (1968) 121653
12 4,0 Sarnitz, Michael (1983) 37883
13 4,4 Auer, Christoph (1993) 114682
14 4,4 Sturm, Thomas (1971) 13737
15 4,9 Waechter, Leopold (1982) 36815
16 5,0 Breuer, Stefan (1992) 90618
17 5,2 Hock, Nikolaus (1993) 121956
18 5,3 Grassberger, Michael (1972) 38439
19 5,4 Schöberl, Martin (1968) 38437
20 5,7 Boruta, Thomas (1993) 97024
21 5,8 Grave, Philipp (1996) 121959
22 6,1 Maculan, Alfonso (2002) 234997
23 6,2 Nagy, David (1978) 306991 SVK
24 6,6 Marenzi, Luca (1987) 38326
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,4 Sturm, Thomas (1971) 13737
2 5,2 Hock, Nikolaus (1993) 121956
3 5,7 Boruta, Thomas (1993) 97024
4 5,8 Grave, Philipp (1996) 121959
5 6,1 Maculan, Alfonso (2002) 234997
6 6,2 Neuhold, Christoph (1980) 400400
7 6,3 Sakotnik, Max Gregor (1966) 129030
8 6,4 Willerth, Rudolf (1983) 32045
9 6,4 Leitner, Martin (1978) 408178
10 6,4 Mitsche, Benedikt (1999) 158916
11 6,8 Mang, Florian (1976) 11637
12 6,8 Ludwig, Alexander (2004) 307105
13 6,9 Schmertzing, Georg (1983) 403122
14 7,0 Euler-Rolle, Lukas (1971) 206481
15 7,1 Heinkel, Philipp (1983) 376703
16 7,1 Rees, Misha (2010) 420424
17 7,4 Dobersberger, Johannes (1998) 138087
18 7,7 Schwarz, Benedikt (1989) 70297
19 7,8 Kastelic, Johann (1999) 178954
20 8,0 Gruber, Mathias (1992) 105361
21 8,1 Grave, Constantin (1998) 138082
22 8,2 Weinberger, Adrien (1997) 158914
23 8,2 Hock, Alexander (1993) 121955
24 8,2 Landau, Benjamin (2002) 199988
25 8,4 Reykhart, Alexander (2001) 222819
26 8,5 Mittelbach, Stephan (1980) 381532
27 8,6 Kremslehner, Nikolaus (1996) 158911
28 9,1 Lackinger, Christoph (1996) 138045
29 9,2 Leistentritt, Matthias (1994) 463077
30 9,6 Komaretho, Lino (1999) 199979
31 9,9 Matejka, Niklas (2006) 465554
32 10,3 Komaretho, Robin (2000) 199978
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 1,8 Koubek, Stefan (1977) 127987
2 2,0 Petschnig, Niki (1983) 27789 10052
3 2,4 Rukover, Florian (1982) 37942
4 2,6 Blumauer, Georg (1974) 56661 10063
5 2,7 Knowle, Julian (1974) 23464
6 2,8 Langer, Lukas (1978) 13989
7 2,8 Kanellos, Markus (1981) 35802
8 2,9 Pichler, Marc (1980) 30849
9 3,1 Langer, Philipp (1980) 80714
10 3,1 Waechter, Clemens (1983) 36814
11 3,1 Höfling, Norbert (1968) 37875
12 3,2 Neubauer, Stefan (1981) 37670
13 3,5 Auersperg-Trautson, Johannes (1985) 38322
14 3,7 Matzka, Rene (1985) 13939 21544
15 3,7 Saiko, Philipp (1974) 38432
16 3,9 Attems, Moritz (1984) 38311 10226
17 4,0 Sarnitz, Michael (1983) 37883
18 5,0 Layr, Emanuel (1976) 220079 50081
19 5,0 Ohneberg, Martin (1971) 35812
20 5,3 Grassberger, Michael (1972) 38439
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,8 Langer, Lukas (1978) 13989
2 2,8 Kanellos, Markus (1981) 35802
3 3,1 Waechter, Clemens (1983) 36814
4 3,1 Höfling, Norbert (1968) 37875
5 3,2 Neubauer, Stefan (1981) 37670
6 3,5 Auersperg-Trautson, Johannes (1985) 38322
7 3,7 Matzka, Rene (1985) 13939 21544
8 3,7 Saiko, Philipp (1974) 38432
9 3,9 Attems, Moritz (1984) 38311 10226
10 4,0 Sarnitz, Michael (1983) 37883
11 4,4 Sturm, Thomas (1971) 13737
12 4,9 Waechter, Leopold (1982) 36815
13 5,0 Layr, Emanuel (1976) 220079 50081
14 5,0 Ohneberg, Martin (1971) 35812
15 5,2 Ludwig, Thomas (1965) 80716
16 5,3 Grassberger, Michael (1972) 38439
17 5,3 Grassberger, Georg (1974) 38440
18 5,4 Schöberl, Martin (1968) 38437
19 6,0 Jelitzka, Daniel (1969) 199997
20 6,2 Nagy, David (1978) 306991 SVK
21 6,2 Neuhold, Christoph (1980) 400400
22 6,2 Tojner, Michael (1966) 206500
23 6,2 Husslein, Heinrich (1982) 38318
24 6,4 Willerth, Rudolf (1983) 32045
25 6,4 Leitner, Martin (1978) 408178
26 6,6 Marenzi, Luca (1987) 38326
27 6,8 Mang, Florian (1976) 11637
28 6,8 Wirth, Felix (1960) 179022
29 6,9 Schmertzing, Georg (1983) 403122
30 7,0 Euler-Rolle, Lukas (1971) 206481
31 7,1 Heinkel, Philipp (1983) 376703
32 7,7 Brandis, Vincenz (1982) 121657
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,1 Höfling, Norbert (1968) 37875
2 3,4 Haupt, Andreas (1974) 105352
3 3,7 Saiko, Philipp (1974) 38432
4 4,0 Schnegg, Elgar (1968) 121653
5 4,4 Sturm, Thomas (1971) 13737
6 5,0 Layr, Emanuel (1976) 220079 50081
7 5,0 Ohneberg, Martin (1971) 35812
8 5,2 Ludwig, Thomas (1965) 80716
9 5,3 Grassberger, Michael (1972) 38439
10 5,3 Grassberger, Georg (1974) 38440
11 5,4 Schöberl, Martin (1968) 38437
12 5,8 Huber, Christian (1975) 36093
13 6,0 Jelitzka, Daniel (1969) 199997
14 6,2 Tojner, Michael (1966) 206500
15 6,3 Sakotnik, Max Gregor (1966) 129030
16 6,8 Wirth, Felix (1960) 179022
17 6,8 Orlandi, Luigi Carlo (1969) 427310 ITA
18 6,9 Splichal, Christoph (1965) 121867
19 7,2 Holper, Bernhard (1966) 358216
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Sturm, Thomas (1971) 13737
2 5,0 Layr, Emanuel (1976) 220079 50081
3 5,3 Grassberger, Michael (1972) 38439
4 5,3 Grassberger, Georg (1974) 38440
5 5,4 Schöberl, Martin (1968) 38437
6 6,0 Jelitzka, Daniel (1969) 199997
7 6,2 Tojner, Michael (1966) 206500
8 6,3 Sakotnik, Max Gregor (1966) 129030
9 6,5 Schirmer, Michael (1954) 38438
10 6,8 Wirth, Felix (1960) 179022
11 6,8 Orlandi, Luigi Carlo (1969) 427310 ITA
12 6,9 Splichal, Christoph (1965) 121867
13 7,0 Euler-Rolle, Lukas (1971) 206481
14 7,1 Reykhart, Dmitry (1971) 188407 RUS
15 7,1 Sieder, Wolfgang (1968) 381529
16 7,2 Holper, Bernhard (1966) 358216
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,5 Schirmer, Michael (1954) 38438
2 6,8 Wirth, Felix (1960) 179022
3 6,8 Orlandi, Luigi Carlo (1969) 427310 ITA
4 6,9 Splichal, Christoph (1965) 121867
5 7,0 Euler-Rolle, Lukas (1971) 206481
6 7,1 Sieder, Wolfgang (1968) 381529
7 7,2 Holper, Bernhard (1966) 358216
8 7,7 Landau, Oliver (1965) 70291
9 8,0 Bestepe, Cenk (1965) 287199
10 8,0 Keplinger, Wilhelm (1965) 197430
11 8,1 Mitsche, Ralph (1960) 37699
12 8,3 Vanek, Wolfgang (1967) 200092
13 8,5 Janousek, Andreas (1959) 484691
14 8,6 Raunig, Helmut (1960) 338373
15 9,2 Komaretho, Eduard (1952) 306033
16 9,4 Baharyan, Aschot (1960) 200089
17 9,5 Weinberger, Gerhard (1952) 200088
18 10,0 Kanneberger, Christoph (1976) 512290
19 10,0 Resch, Severin (1976) 512291
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,2 Negrin, Helmut (1954) 35381
2 6,3 Sirotny, Josef (1952) 90751 SVK
3 6,5 Schirmer, Michael (1954) 38438
4 7,0 Antos, Josef (1945) 38448
5 7,0 Gareis, Roland (1948) 15312
6 7,2 Weigerstorfer, Rudolf (1939) 35074
7 7,3 Schüller, Michael (1953) 38463
8 7,6 Sundt, Heinz (1947) 36820
9 7,6 Farid, Sami (1953) 35385 10014
10 7,6 Sommer, Thomas (1954) 38450 20120
11 7,7 Jarmai, Heinz (1950) 129180
12 8,2 Sedlnitzky, Christian (1946) 38461
13 8,4 Zanger, Georg (1947) 129190
14 8,6 Geyling, Michael (1954) 38465
15 9,2 Komaretho, Eduard (1952) 306033
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,3 Sirotny, Josef (1952) 90751 SVK
2 7,0 Antos, Josef (1945) 38448
3 7,0 Gareis, Roland (1948) 15312
4 7,2 Weigerstorfer, Rudolf (1939) 35074
5 7,6 Sundt, Heinz (1947) 36820
6 7,7 Jarmai, Heinz (1950) 129180
7 8,2 Sedlnitzky, Christian (1946) 38461
8 8,4 Zanger, Georg (1947) 129190
9 8,8 Breitegger, Michael (1941) 38455
10 9,2 Komaretho, Eduard (1952) 306033
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Antos, Josef (1945) 38448
2 7,2 Weigerstorfer, Rudolf (1939) 35074
3 7,6 Sundt, Heinz (1947) 36820
4 8,2 Sedlnitzky, Christian (1946) 38461
5 8,4 Zanger, Georg (1947) 129190
6 8,6 Hart, Christian (1945) 37904
7 8,7 Siegl, Heinrich (1940) 80720
8 8,8 Breitegger, Michael (1941) 38455
9 9,3 Katlein, Franz (1942) 87381
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,2 Weigerstorfer, Rudolf (1939) 35074
2 7,6 Pichler, Aldo (1942) 8121
3 8,7 Siegl, Heinrich (1940) 80720
4 8,8 Breitegger, Michael (1941) 38455
5 9,3 Katlein, Franz (1942) 87381
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,4 Feltsan Kucova, Zuzana (1982) 128430 10008 SVK
2 4,0 Tuscher, Daniela (1984) 18561 10008
3 4,0 Dopler, Anna (1994) 90704
4 4,8 Kubicka, Jeannine (1990) 57045
5 4,8 Kanellos, Patricia (1983) 14082
6 4,9 Richter, Sarah-Maria (1993) 407724 GER
7 5,0 Österle, Magdalena (1991) 51646
8 5,1 Steiner, Andrea (1993) 90415
9 5,2 Stiegler-Dobrovits, Nike (1973) 34771
10 5,9 Freissmuth, Nikola (1988) 90658
11 6,0 Negrin, Bettina (1993) 105164
12 6,2 Stiegler, Paula (2000) 158523
13 6,8 Dobersberger, Viktoria (2005) 305380
14 7,0 Keplinger, Julia (2001) 178953
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,9 Freissmuth, Nikola (1988) 90658
2 6,8 Dobersberger, Viktoria (2005) 305380
3 6,8 Lackinger, Doris (1969) 71262
4 6,8 Vajdickova, Eva (1982) 176647
5 7,0 Plevljak, Aida (1982) 105363 BIH *
6 7,1 Keplinger, Julia (2001) 178953
7 7,1 Culen, Julia (1986) 38502
8 7,2 Kasinger, Florentina (1993) 104965
9 7,3 Huber, Julia (1981) 14086
10 7,8 Ratajczak, Ida (1981) 320381
11 8,0 Menhofer, Elisabeth (1987) 38503
12 8,1 Czutta, Marion (1956) 38489
13 8,7 Splichal, Pia (1999) 178956
14 8,8 Marko, Christiane (1960) 105364
15 8,8 Landau, Denise (1994) 129363
16 8,9 Landau, Stella (1995) 129368
17 8,9 Landau, Alina (1997) 158956
18 9,0 Hörmanseder, Stephanie (1984) 37668
19 10,3 Dobersberger, Theresa (2001) 158961
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Schwab, Lucie (1968) 38482
2 5,2 Stiegler-Dobrovits, Nike (1973) 34771
3 6,8 Lackinger, Doris (1969) 71262
4 6,8 Vajdickova, Eva (1982) 176647
5 7,1 Culen, Julia (1986) 38502
6 7,3 Huber, Julia (1981) 14086
7 7,3 Hauser, Margit (1961) 38485
8 7,8 Ratajczak, Ida (1981) 320381
9 8,0 Menhofer, Elisabeth (1987) 38503
10 8,1 Czutta, Marion (1956) 38489
11 8,7 Grave, Elisabeth (1965) 158930
12 8,8 Marko, Christiane (1960) 105364
13 9,0 Hörmanseder, Stephanie (1984) 37668
14 9,4 Sommer, Michaela (1955) 80727 10037
15 9,6 Majer, Daniela (1963) 307003
16 9,6 Vanek, Barbara (1969) 158950
17 9,9 Vetter, Birgit (1961) 307006

Sommer Jugend 2022 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Husslein, Hugo (2011) 466542
2 9,9 Hieke, Luisa (2011) 483484
3 Husslein, Oscar (2012) 466543
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,1 Rees, Misha (2010) 420424
2 9,2 Flatz-Ehrfeld, Thaddaeus (2009) 399380 20249
3 9,7 Flatz-Ehrfeld, Cornelius (2010) 492862 20249
4 9,7 Reykhart, Michael (2010) 408970 RUS
5 9,7 Lichtenberger, Nestor (2010) 416805
6 9,8 Pranik, Yevhenii (2009) 383524 UKR
7 9,8 Sibilia, Alexander-Felix (2009) 433022
8 9,8 Schöberl, Alexander (2009) 360979
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,1 Rees, Misha (2010) 420424
2 9,2 Flatz-Ehrfeld, Thaddaeus (2009) 399380 20249
3 9,5 Schöberl, Patrick (2007) 340832
4 9,7 Flatz-Ehrfeld, Cornelius (2010) 492862 20249
5 9,7 Lichtenberger, Leonidas (2007) 457002
6 9,8 Pranik, Yevhenii (2009) 383524 UKR
7 9,8 Sibilia, Alexander-Felix (2009) 433022
8 9,9 Cech, Peter (2007) 408989
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,9 Schmid, Paul (2008) 358958
2 4,4 Smekal, Raphael (2005) 281018 20089
3 6,0 Orlandi, Carlo (2005) 503286 ITA
4 6,8 Ludwig, Alexander (2004) 307105
5 7,1 Rees, Misha (2010) 420424
6 8,6 Gulua, Christo (2006) 422222
7 9,2 Chalabi, Elias (2006) 356972
8 9,3 Raunig, Arthur (2006) 360983
9 9,5 Schöberl, Patrick (2007) 340832
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Dobersberger, Viktoria (2005) 305380
2 9,4 Tojner, Marlene Maria (2005) 441845
3 9,7 Eller, Lilly (2007) 360977
4 9,8 Kanellos, Julia (2006) 360982
5 9,9 Basel, Helene (2005) 408972