Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10058
Heeres TC Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Krawcewicz, Kris (1996) 122969
2 1,9 Steiner, Bernd (1990) 37653
3 2,0 Dragomirov, Dennis (2000) 457784 GER
4 2,0 Schwarzenpoller, Gerald (1989) 6483
5 2,5 Dragomirov, Mark (2003) 485896 GER
6 2,8 Wolf, Matthias (1988) 35448
7 3,0 Negrin, Dominik (1986) 35404
8 3,3 Niedhart, Christoph (1984) 37381
9 3,3 Rakob, David (1989) 37505
10 3,3 Zeilinger, Michael (1979) 35719
11 3,3 Steiner, Martin (1992) 37659
12 3,7 Maurer, Michael (1974) 37376
13 3,8 Ellmann, Moritz (1983) 304100 10031 GER *
14 3,9 Kirnberger, Michael (1978) 35725
15 4,4 Hofbauer, Martin (1977) 35720
16 4,8 Grimus, Wilhelm (1975) 35377
17 6,4 Schwingenschlögl, Michael (1972) 121879
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,8 Wolf, Matthias (1988) 35448
2 3,0 Negrin, Dominik (1986) 35404
3 3,3 Niedhart, Christoph (1984) 37381
4 3,3 Rakob, David (1989) 37505
5 3,3 Zeilinger, Michael (1979) 35719
6 3,3 Steiner, Martin (1992) 37659
7 3,7 Maurer, Michael (1974) 37376
8 3,8 Ellmann, Moritz (1983) 304100 10031 GER *
9 3,9 Kirnberger, Michael (1978) 35725
10 4,4 Hofbauer, Martin (1977) 35720
11 4,8 Grimus, Wilhelm (1975) 35377
12 5,3 Becka, Thomas (1967) 35734
13 5,5 Bussmann, Christoph (1988) 87551
14 6,2 Haag, Florian (1991) 482784
15 6,4 Schwingenschlögl, Michael (1972) 121879
16 7,1 Sebesta, Ronald (1962) 35735
17 7,2 Hackl, Werner (1963) 8709
18 7,3 Wiktorin, Michael (1987) 19953
19 7,4 Horvath, Manfred (1961) 35757
20 8,2 Czernitc, Roland (1968) 198178
21 8,4 Karrer, Christian (1979) 403390
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,9 Kirnberger, Michael (1978) 35725
2 4,4 Hofbauer, Martin (1977) 35720
3 5,3 Becka, Thomas (1967) 35734
4 5,5 Bussmann, Christoph (1988) 87551
5 6,0 Ratzinger, Norbert (1976) 105082
6 6,2 Haag, Florian (1991) 482784
7 6,4 Schwingenschlögl, Michael (1972) 121879
8 7,1 Sebesta, Ronald (1962) 35735
9 7,2 Hackl, Werner (1963) 8709
10 7,3 Wiktorin, Michael (1987) 19953
11 7,3 Nowak, Bernhard (1987) 19951
12 7,4 Köffler, Manfred (1955) 82204
13 7,4 Horvath, Manfred (1961) 35757
14 7,9 Part, Johannes (2004) 361023
15 8,0 Zech, Oliver (1987) 90412
16 8,2 Czernitc, Roland (1968) 198178
17 8,4 Karrer, Christian (1979) 403390
18 8,4 Zeug, Georg (1967) 281623
19 8,6 Beer, Kurt (1963) 281783
20 8,6 Stepan, Thomas (2004) 361030
21 8,9 Obrowsky, Tobias (2002) 407279
22 9,1 Kreinbucher, Manfred (1967) 482783
23 9,4 Seifried, David (2004) 404521
24 9,7 Bittermann, Julian (2005) 377141
25 9,8 Herenda, Niklas (1999) 234814
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Borbely, Ladislav (1975) 35990 SVK
2 4,8 Grimus, Wilhelm (1975) 35377
3 5,3 Becka, Thomas (1967) 35734
4 6,0 Ratzinger, Norbert (1976) 105082
5 6,4 Schwingenschlögl, Michael (1972) 121879
6 7,1 Sebesta, Ronald (1962) 35735
7 7,2 Hackl, Werner (1963) 8709
8 7,4 Köffler, Manfred (1955) 82204
9 7,4 Horvath, Manfred (1961) 35757
10 8,2 Czernitc, Roland (1968) 198178
11 8,3 Steiner, Hans Peter (1971) 433402
12 8,4 Zeug, Georg (1967) 281623
13 8,6 Beer, Kurt (1963) 281783
14 8,6 Erb, Günther (1963) 35775
15 8,7 De Nikolais, Roman (1963) 309047
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Sebesta, Ronald (1962) 35735
2 7,2 Pannagl, Johannes (1964) 8405 20085
3 7,2 Hackl, Werner (1963) 8709
4 7,4 Köffler, Manfred (1955) 82204
5 7,4 Horvath, Manfred (1961) 35757
6 8,3 Zeilinger, Manfred (1955) 129000
7 8,6 Beer, Kurt (1963) 281783
8 8,6 Erb, Günther (1963) 35775
9 8,7 De Nikolais, Roman (1963) 309047
10 9,3 Kouba, Gerhard (1964) 314221
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,4 Repasi, Roxana (2003) 240479
2 5,4 Glaser, Annika (2005) 280327
3 5,8 Zandonella, Lina (2001) 176265
4 6,2 Wagner, Ilvy (2006) 295480
5 6,2 Wegerer, Christiane (1974) 36399
6 6,4 Eisner, Denise (1985) 70133
7 6,5 Walde, Astrid (1971) 35786
8 7,2 Müllner, Samantha (1996) 130912
9 7,2 Pruckner, Victoria (2007) 408959
10 7,5 Chlad, Cornelia (1970) 35787
11 8,5 Kovacevic, Sandra (2006) 364513
12 8,7 Drljo, Lejla (2008) 399100
13 9,4 Mayer, Ava Grace (2007) 427820
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Wegerer, Christiane (1974) 36399
2 6,4 Eisner, Denise (1985) 70133
3 6,5 Walde, Astrid (1971) 35786
4 7,2 Müllner, Samantha (1996) 130912
5 7,2 Pruckner, Victoria (2007) 408959
6 7,5 Chlad, Cornelia (1970) 35787
7 8,5 Kovacevic, Sandra (2006) 364513
8 8,7 Drljo, Lejla (2008) 399100
9 9,4 Mayer, Ava Grace (2007) 427820

Sommer Jugend 2021 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 Czernitc, Vito (2013) 466944
2 Gandel, Martin (2013) 466945
3 Maurer, Daniel (2013) 447222
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Steinecker, Christop (2006) 487662
2 10,0 Koller, Fabian (2006) 487663
3 10,0 Herenda, Jonas (2008) 410263

HTC-Wintercup 2020/21 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Wagner, Ilvy (2006) 295480
2 6,4 Eisner, Denise (1985) 70133
3 7,2 Müllner, Samantha (1996) 130912
4 7,3 Pruckner, Victoria (2007) 408959
5 8,5 Kovacevic, Sandra (2006) 364513
6 8,7 Drljo, Lejla (2008) 399100
7 9,4 Mayer, Ava Grace (2007) 427820
8 9,6 Pruckner, Simone (1976) 417942
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Walde, Astrid (1971) 35786
2 7,2 Müllner, Samantha (1996) 130912
3 8,0 Mochar, Christa (1959) 12249 70179
4 7,7 Hackl, Viola (1990) 105939
5 8,2 Förster, Iris (1970) 86428 20021
6 8,4 Striedinger, Barbara (1965) 87235 20301
7 8,5 Hönninger, Brigitte (1962) 72074 20301
8 9,5 Martinek, Anna (1955) 17072 20301
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Duteil, Katharina (1967) 35853 10063
2 6,4 Duteil, Camilla (2003) 237530 10063
3 8,0 Lutter, Renate (1944) 15340 10063
4 8,3 Resch, Carina (1970) 14099 10063
5 8,5 Blaschke-Köchert, Silvia (1962) 129249 10063
6 8,7 Markowski, Michaela (1994) 114764 10063
7 9,1 Reichholf-Thaller, Constanze (1957) 359532 10063
8 8,7 Gulnbrein, Isabbella (1965) 423642 10237
9 9,0 Michnig, Claudia (1972) 359678 10063
10 9,2 Ludwig, Antonia (2002) 237526 10063
11 9,5 Freigassner, Verona (2005) 361035 10063
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,6 Hojas, Renate (1959) 97088 50023
2 7,2 Reiter, Barbara (1975) 114635 10006
3 7,5 Joham, Isabelle (1978) 339530 10006
4 7,6 Lamböck, Sigrid (1970) 298420 10006
5 7,8 Reisinger, Karin (1968) 114636 10006
6 7,8 Forstner, Leonie (2001) 331465 10006
7 7,9 Baldauf, Lisa (1998) 138278 10006
8 8,2 Längle, Sabine (1971) 114639 10006
9 8,2 Noidoilt, Isabella (1996) 231979 10006
10 8,4 Göbel, Iris (1999) 138285 10006
11 8,4 Steinlechner, Susanne (1965) 358496 10075
12 8,5 Polishchuk, Catherine Raya (1992) 429593 10006 USA
13 8,6 Wenzl, Gabriele (1966) 114640 10006
14 8,6 Auer, Karin (1968) 231659 10006
15 8,6 Krumpel, Lina (2002) 236953 10006
16 8,7 Temt, Denisa (1973) 114638 10006
17 8,7 Kührer, Sophie (1993) 107257 10006
18 8,7 Reisinger, Victoria (2003) 236960 10006
19 8,8 Kichler-Lakomy, Christina (1964) 158519 10006
20 8,9 Millgramm, Carola (1965) 158509 10006 GER *
21 9,1 Nadler, Nina (1975) 298428 10006
22 9,1 Baswald, Bianca (1988) 298425 10006
23 9,2 Lamböck, Lena (2004) 304961 10006
24 9,2 Dworzak, Sophie (1997) 323121 10006
25 9,3 Wagner, Julia (1977) 298424 10006
26 9,5 Mayer, Michaela (1965) 114641 10006
27 9,9 Kichler, Anna (1993) 158521 10006
28 10,1 Kichler, Caroline (1996) 138273 10006
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Benckendorff, Mara (1991) 86043 20404
2 6,6 Dirnberger, Stephanie (1984) 256599 20404
3 6,7 Machinski, Laura (1991) 20465 20404
4 6,9 Brandl, Hannah (2003) 177349 26610
5 7,3 Reisenauer, Isabella (1964) 306281 20374
6 7,3 Benckendorff, Carina (1992) 86045 20404
7 7,5 Brandl, Annika (2006) 266959 20346
8 7,7 Raith, Anneliese (1977) 21368 20404
9 7,8 Hartl, Claudia (1985) 203959 20404
10 8,1 Bruckner, Bianca (1994) 159034 20404
11 8,4 Rader, Michaela (1967) 130863 20374
12 8,8 Böhm, Maria (1951) 34486 10037
13 8,9 Groiss, Marion (1989) 139994 20404
14 9,0 Grasel, Maria (1967) 9559 20404
15 9,4 Pinter, Julia (1984) 197032 20404
16 9,8 Sowa-Janovsky, Petra (1992) 140103 20404
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Krenkel, Nina (1993) 115027 10029
2 6,0 Mühlfellner, Rupert (1963) 36817 10029
3 6,0 Karabece, Erol (1968) 345540 10029
4 6,1 Ohneberg, Nikolaus (2006) 306710 10029
5 6,2 Niederle, Philip (2008) 353701 10029
6 6,2 Pustelnik, Georgina (2007) 340820 10029
7 6,3 Novotny, Sebastian (2002) 304640 10029
8 6,6 Payer, Theresa (2004) 366920 10029
9 6,6 Janka, Max (2001) 220579 10029
10 6,7 Petzer, Jakob (2006) 300860 10029
11 6,7 Chalupnik, Benjamin (2007) 354920 10029
12 6,8 Kletter, Vincent (2003) 199745 10029
13 7,4 Herneth, Andreas (1965) 36825 10029
14 7,8 Krenkel, Florian Hubertus (1999) 187946 10239
15 7,9 Chalupnik, Nikolaus (2005) 354921 10029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Mayrdobler, Gerald (1980) 318401 10180
2 5,7 Filzmoser, Christoph (1981) 59751 10180
3 5,9 Gassner, Christoph (1990) 137927 10180
4 6,1 Petrov, Drazen (1986) 382003 10180 CRO
5 6,1 Schöberl, Julia (1989) 23357 20348
6 6,4 John, Max (1991) 340216 10180 GER *
7 6,8 Hackensellner, Matthias (1990) 198874 10180
8 7,0 Gradischnig, Markus (1977) 135675 10180
9 7,4 Burger, Roman (1993) 163623 10180
10 7,4 Spangl, Rainer (1977) 483102
11 7,5 Kofler, Bernhard (1979) 339535 10180
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Sigmund, Julian (1993) 129224 10008
2 5,5 Polsterer, Johannes (1993) 90342 10008
3 5,8 Längle, Gregor (1992) 121979 10008
4 5,8 Schmidt, Philip (1993) 104947 10008
5 6,0 Rostamian, David (1993) 116338 10008
6 6,1 Preiss, Alexander (1996) 158118 10008
7 6,3 Saemann, Maurice (1995) 129226 10008
8 6,8 Kohlfürst, Christian (1987) 400641 10008
9 6,8 Schneider, Philip (1985) 138048 10008
10 7,0 Fischer, Roman (1992) 158425 10008
11 7,0 Plettenberg, Rudolf (1988) 353199 10008
12 7,1 Saemann, Claudio (1998) 145224 10008
13 7,2 Scheidl, Philip (1990) 34983 10008
14 7,4 Sigmund, Leon (1998) 138113 10008
15 7,4 Kronsteiner, Martin (1981) 121688 10008
16 7,5 Prudlo, Benjamin (1997) 145513 10008
17 7,7 Orator, Nikolaus (1990) 463876 10008
18 8,3 Orator, Michael (1994) 114666 10008
19 8,9 Vetter, Markus (2001) 158962 10008
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Csarman, Martin (1977) 35658 10060
2 5,2 Merkling, Sias (1996) 481582 10060 RSA
3 5,3 Buchmüller, Georg (1979) 35654 10060
4 5,4 Leyrer, Jörg (1996) 127505 10060
5 5,5 Kastner, Patrick (1983) 9414 10060
6 6,0 Huitz Amorin, Juan José (1995) 430087 10251 GUA *
7 6,1 Veglio, Valentino (1990) 467042 10250 ITA
8 6,3 Gerlach, Andreas (1969) 298880 10060
9 6,3 Gergov, Rossen (1981) 358652 10060
10 6,5 Schmid, Martin (1964) 115139 10060
11 6,9 Ertl, Alexander (1969) 298145 10060
12 7,0 Kramberger, Volker (1968) 136374 10044
13 7,1 Traxler, Erich (1963) 105468 26565
14 7,1 Wally, Manfred (1967) 115396 10060
15 7,1 Schweiger, Dietmar (1968) 280741 10060
16 7,1 Mehrabi, Pooyan (1981) 442348 10060 IRI
17 7,3 Wilhelm, Markus (1986) 466836 10060
18 7,3 Geggenhofer, Markus (1976) 358796 20040
19 8,0 Pospischill, Andreas (1973) 440083 10060
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Pawluk, Mathias (1986) 86802 10024
2 5,5 Friedl, Thomas (1976) 35038 10024
3 5,5 Kolar-Mohr, Markus (1977) 128895 20286
4 5,8 Cummins, Christian (1979) 331475 10006 GBR *
5 6,0 Joham, Thomas (1978) 279421 10024
6 6,2 Mayrhofer-Grünbühel, Heinrich (1975) 307940 10024
7 6,2 Göbel, Markus (1997) 176013 10006
8 6,2 Bohac, Christopher (1984) 38313 10024
9 6,3 Rotter, Raphael (1998) 138100 10006
10 6,5 Stadler, Alexander (1979) 116065 10006
11 6,8 Hauer, Martin (1976) 11546 10024
12 6,8 Meraner, Dominik (1974) 3510 10024
13 6,8 Eichhorn, Marcus (1999) 145515 10006
14 7,2 McGregor, Russell (1962) 158966 10024 GBR
15 7,3 Ladenbauer, Mathias (1991) 158128 10024
16 7,7 Herwig, Markus (1982) 200903 10024
17 7,7 Prokes, Stefan (1997) 284919 10024
18 7,8 Janda, Moritz (1992) 105134 10024
19 7,9 Flurer, Christian (1967) 35349 10024
20 7,9 Unger, Daniel (1992) 207759 10006
21 8,1 Galantha, Gerhard (1965) 19669 10024
22 8,2 Quittan, Daniel (1984) 37792 10006
23 8,3 Voglmayr, Valentin (1996) 237020 10024
24 8,3 Chouzouris, Nikiforos (1990) 382215 10006
25 8,4 Pöchhacker, Holger (1974) 9575 10024
26 8,6 Zauner, Armin (1978) 307942 10024
27 8,7 Fritz, Michael (1977) 408527 10024
28 8,9 Leuk, Patrick (1985) 463727 10024
29 9,2 Reisch, Philipp (1997) 138081 10006
30 9,6 Scharpenack, Christian (1967) 425987 10024
31 9,7 Ott, Bernhard (1969) 463728 10024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Schmid, Matthias (1991) 115063 10035
2 7,1 Kotvojs, Sebastian (1985) 12531 10035
3 7,5 Falk, Sebastian (1981) 463492 10035 GER
4 7,7 Zerzan, Ben (2000) 281806 10043
5 8,5 Klamecker, Markus (1974) 463490 10035
6 8,8 Höbe, Christian (1969) 481042 10035
7 9,0 Reiterer, Peter (1996) 481726 10035
8 9,4 Soher, Simon (2002) 234836 10035
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,6 Janka, Max (2001) 220579 10029
2 7,2 Köhler, Maximilian (1993) 138310 26573
3 7,3 Boigner, Philippe (1994) 184489 26573
4 7,3 Anweiler, Jochen (1967) 280570 10029 GER
5 7,3 Kletter, Maximilian (1970) 345619 10029
6 7,6 Reidlinger, Axel (1967) 323901 10029
7 8,0 Güven, Sinan (1964) 166387 10029
8 8,1 Kortenhof, Rudolf (1961) 377475 10029
9 8,1 Prosenz, Michel (1961) 184434 10029
10 8,3 Weiser, Stefan (1971) 364600 10029
11 8,3 Herneth, Cordula (1966) 114883 10029
12 8,5 Lansky, Ivo (1969) 166366 10029
13 8,6 Rest, Josef (1969) 351059 10029
14 8,7 Hezzah, Ahmed (1975) 344359 10029
15 9,0 Prenner, Vincent (1996) 121930 10029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,1 Erber, Gernot (1960) 303943 70124
2 7,2 Pannagl, Johannes (1964) 8405 20085
3 7,2 Chlad, Cornelia (1970) 35787
4 7,4 Horvath, Manfred (1961) 35757
5 7,7 Aufgeweckt, Ingrid (1961) 360062 10245
6 8,1 Steiner, Günther (1959) 37661 20328
7 8,3 Zeilinger, Manfred (1955) 129000
8 8,4 Isatitsch, Manfred (1961) 137834 90803
9 8,5 Frühschütz, Eduard (1970) 447363
10 8,6 Erb, Günther (1963) 35775
11 8,7 De Nikolais, Roman (1963) 309047
12 8,9 purr, lorenz (1995) 483423
13 9,1 Axdorfer, Erwin (1981) 467103 10239
14 9,1 Innerhofer, Michael (1989) 483422
15 9,3 Kouba, Gerhard (1964) 314221
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Nikischer, Andreas (1976) 307499 20120
2 7,6 Helmreich, Helmut (1955) 226759 26589
3 7,8 Schuster, Rainer (1956) 157624 20120
4 7,9 Winterleitner, Franz (1950) 105489 20120
5 7,9 Haas, Rainer (1965) 110536 10229
6 7,9 Kargl, Christian (1980) 376646 10032
7 8,1 Barosits, Walter (1949) 86480 20120
8 8,2 Proissl, Rudolf (1946) 12227 20120
9 8,3 Neuwirth, Hilde (1962) 36977 20120
10 8,5 Mlecka, Waltraud (1952) 15238 20120
11 8,6 Haas, Ursula (1964) 110537 20120
12 8,7 Helmreich, Martin (1994) 96877 26589
13 8,8 Schwaninger, Karl (1954) 126127 20120
14 8,9 Krempl, Herbert (1955) 207119 20120
15 9,1 Safferthal, Irmgard (1957) 105499 20120
16 9,2 Ogris, Walter (1956) 306427 20120
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,4 Schiller, Michael (1981) 326301 20275
2 6,5 Vogel, Marco (1966) 224360 20275 GER
3 6,5 Grohmann, Helmut (1983) 57478 20265
4 6,6 Hofer, Thomas (1972) 15556 20275
5 6,7 Bachmayer, Markus (1974) 78755 20275
6 6,8 Pospisil, Anton (1958) 12826 20275
7 6,9 Schön, Heinz (1962) 355140 20275
8 7,0 Moza, Michael (1986) 91996 20275
9 7,0 Haschke, Richard (1972) 35481 20265
10 7,2 Spötta, Thomas (1975) 271984 20275
11 7,2 Brandt, Holger (1983) 115273 20275
12 7,2 Tendl, Christian (1970) 326302 20275
13 7,3 Farkas, Stefan (1986) 364119 20275
14 7,4 Heim, Michael (1975) 337990 20275
15 7,6 Nagelschmied, Heinz (1967) 349179 20275
16 7,6 Hofbauer, Marion (1966) 12857 10060
17 7,8 Hofbauer, Siegfried (1962) 12845 20275
18 7,9 Nechvatal, Manfred (1970) 326263 20275
19 8,0 Bartsch, Christian (1968) 300727 20275
20 8,2 Schmid, Markus (1981) 301480 20275
21 8,2 Stecher, Matthias (1989) 479843 20275
22 8,2 Moza, Alfred (1963) 12830 20275
23 8,2 Köhler, Stefan (1974) 300724 20275 GER
24 8,2 Unterbrunner, Patrick (1987) 387480 20275
25 8,4 Kollmann, Walter (1956) 12839 20275
26 8,4 Kornberger, Andreas (1965) 363280 20275
27 8,6 Manninger, Martin (1969) 326262 20275
28 8,7 Kraft, Katharina (1970) 71637 20275
29 8,7 Ringl, Wolfgang (1967) 446902 20275
30 8,8 Berger, Gerhard (1960) 224359 20275
31 9,3 Petric, Alfred (1966) 355780 20275
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,7 Lackinger, Doris (1969) 71262 10053
2 7,2 Huber, Julia (1981) 14086 10053
3 7,3 Söhnholz, Frank (1969) 422484 10045 GER
4 7,3 Lubich, Stefan (1975) 235196 10045
5 7,8 Prerovska, Zdenka (1974) 466834 10045 CZE
6 8,0 Wilfinger, Kathrin (1979) 21371 10053
7 8,2 Marterbauer, Sabine (1969) 210001 10045
8 8,7 Marterbauer, Gerhard (1963) 210000 10045
9 8,7 Marko, Christiane (1960) 105364 10053
10 8,8 Söhnholz, Maike (1972) 426265 10045 GER
11 8,8 Stubenberg, Marie Theres (1972) 425924 10045
12 9,0 Marterbauer, Isabella (1999) 260979 10045
13 8,6 Potz, Marcus (1975) 235201 10015
14 9,0 Ebermann, Karin (1971) 376708 10045
15 9,1 Oehl, Christoph (1964) 210019 10045
16 9,2 Köster, Karen (1969) 426783 10045 GER
17 9,4 Janko-Lubich, Ingrid (1969) 279919 10045