Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10059
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,0 Sikanov, Alexander (1978) 201828 10031 RUS *
2 3,2 Weber, Stefan (1976) 35989
3 3,3 Schmidt, Manuel (1983) 35880
4 3,3 Titov, Kirill (1992) 137051 RUS *
5 3,7 Franjicevic, Josip (2000) 145905
6 3,8 De Giacomo, Yannick (1999) 138041
7 3,8 Maelson, Juri (1982) 402468 10031 EST
8 4,0 Schützenauer, Lukas (2002) 200950
9 4,6 Yefimov, Danil (1992) 373300 UKR
10 4,6 Brandl, Patrik (1998) 129098
11 4,6 Schwaiger, Paul (1983) 38358
12 4,8 Gutmayer, Jürgen (1978) 80393
13 5,3 Riglthaler, Lukas (1997) 180396
14 5,4 Nowak, Jochen (1996) 90443
15 6,7 Alishaev, Noah (2008) 341573
16 6,8 Blagojevic, Daniel (2007) 374979
17 6,9 Lehrner-Melzer, Moritz (2006) 308735
18 7,1 Zamlynski, Lukas (2002) 200951
19 7,4 Staffe, Marvin (2000) 180378
20 7,8 Gensbauer, Marvin (2004) 200948
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,7 Franjicevic, Josip (2000) 145905
2 3,8 De Giacomo, Yannick (1999) 138041
3 4,0 Schützenauer, Lukas (2002) 200950
4 4,6 Yefimov, Danil (1992) 373300 UKR
5 4,6 Brandl, Patrik (1998) 129098
6 4,6 Schwaiger, Paul (1983) 38358
7 4,8 Gutmayer, Jürgen (1978) 80393
8 5,3 Riglthaler, Lukas (1997) 180396
9 5,4 Nowak, Jochen (1996) 90443
10 6,7 Alishaev, Noah (2008) 341573
11 6,8 Blagojevic, Daniel (2007) 374979
12 6,9 Lehrner-Melzer, Moritz (2006) 308735
13 7,1 Zamlynski, Lukas (2002) 200951
14 7,4 Staffe, Marvin (2000) 180378
15 7,8 Gensbauer, Marvin (2004) 200948
16 8,5 Alishaev, Jonathan (2006) 341572
17 8,9 Wydrzynski, Patrick (1993) 309384
18 9,0 Fröschl, Bruno (2005) 255160
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,0 Schützenauer, Lukas (2002) 200950
2 4,6 Yefimov, Danil (1992) 373300 UKR
3 4,6 Brandl, Patrik (1998) 129098
4 4,6 Schwaiger, Paul (1983) 38358
5 4,8 Gutmayer, Jürgen (1978) 80393
6 5,3 Riglthaler, Lukas (1997) 180396
7 5,4 Nowak, Jochen (1996) 90443
8 6,7 Alishaev, Noah (2008) 341573
9 6,8 Blagojevic, Daniel (2007) 374979
10 6,9 Lehrner-Melzer, Moritz (2006) 308735
11 7,0 Weber, Friedrich (1948) 36002
12 7,1 Zamlynski, Lukas (2002) 200951
13 7,4 Staffe, Marvin (2000) 180378
14 7,8 Gensbauer, Marvin (2004) 200948
15 8,5 Alishaev, Jonathan (2006) 341572
16 8,7 Sikanov, Nikita (2009) 353142 RUS *
17 8,9 Wydrzynski, Patrick (1993) 309384
18 9,0 Boruta, Bernhard (2007) 373844
19 9,0 Fröschl, Bruno (2005) 255160
20 9,2 Boruta, Alexander (2008) 373843
21 9,4 Brunner, Noah (2009) 376346
22 9,5 Molnar, Nikolai (2002) 409008
23 9,6 Wagner, Mateo (2008) 357168
24 9,9 Csöngei, Stephan (2008) 361025
25 10,0 Wagner, Remo (2008) 426819
26 10,0 Ennöckel, Matteo (2006) 437782
27 10,0 Krammer, Corrado (2008) 461462
28 10,3 Leitner, Markus (1999) 408659
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,0 Weber, Friedrich (1948) 36002
2 7,7 Marek, Hans (1950) 463666
3 7,8 Altrichter, Helmut (1943) 404315
4 8,2 Fleischhacker, Johann (1949) 297909
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Ristic, Jelena (2003) 223099
2 5,6 Ramharter, Lena (2004) 380721
3 6,5 Kozelsky, Magdalena (1999) 221779
4 7,3 Corciova, Johanna (2008) 373842
5 7,4 Riedl, Jasmin (2004) 331802
6 7,4 Gensbauer, Marlis (2000) 174743
7 7,5 Kohut, Vanessa (2008) 356785
8 8,7 Jankovic, Laura (2007) 353760
9 9,1 Pynda, Solomia (2009) 363422 CAN *
10 9,5 Cvetkovic, Ivona (2008) 423105
11 9,8 Schütz, Julia (2007) 430353 20301
12 9,9 Matjazic, Julia (1997) 158550
13 10,0 Schützenauer, Christine (1969) 308863
14 10,0 Markelic, Amelie (2010) 431819
15 10,0 Corciova, Anja-Maria (2010) 402591
16 10,2 Matjazic, Sandra (1998) 383146
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,3 Corciova, Johanna (2008) 373842
2 7,4 Riedl, Jasmin (2004) 331802
3 7,4 Gensbauer, Marlis (2000) 174743
4 7,5 Kohut, Vanessa (2008) 356785
5 8,7 Jankovic, Laura (2007) 353760
6 9,1 Pynda, Solomia (2009) 363422 CAN *
7 9,5 Cvetkovic, Ivona (2008) 423105
8 9,8 Schütz, Julia (2007) 430353 20301
9 9,9 Matjazic, Julia (1997) 158550
10 10,0 Schützenauer, Christine (1969) 308863
11 10,0 Markelic, Amelie (2010) 431819
12 10,0 Corciova, Anja-Maria (2010) 402591
13 10,0 Watzek, Julia (2010) 463656
14 10,0 Prankl, Sophie-Noelle (2008) 444023
15 10,2 Mozelt, Anna (2007) 430354
16 10,2 Matjazic, Sandra (1998) 383146
17 10,2 Spinka, Anna (2008) 426817
18 10,3 Schütz, Franziska (2009) 430356 20301
19 10,3 Ristic, Mariana (1996) 308737

Sommer Jugend 2020 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 10,3 Danilyan, Ararat (2012) 447822 RUS *
2 10,3 Vysek, Konstantin (2012) 426814
3 10,3 Böhm, Lennox (2013) 465572
4 10,3 Denner, Luca (2013) 440356
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 10,2 Bratic, Elias (2011) 402592
2 10,3 Danilyan, Ararat (2012) 447822 RUS *
3 10,2 Ünal, Efe-Kaan (2011) 409042
4 10,3 Vysek, Konstantin (2012) 426814
5 10,2 Thoma, Julia (2011) 408999
6 10,3 Böhm, Lennox (2013) 465572
7 10,3 Denner, Luca (2013) 440356
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 10,0 Palka, Nikolas (2010) 409000
2 10,0 Markelic, Amelie (2010) 431819
3 10,0 Bergen, Aivar (2010) 409403 USA
4 10,0 Corciova, Anja-Maria (2010) 402591
5 10,2 Bratic, Elias (2011) 402592
6 10,3 Danilyan, Ararat (2012) 447822 RUS *
7 10,0 Krammer, Ennio (2010) 459402
8 10,0 Meca, Dustin (2010) 426818
9 10,0 Watzek, Julia (2010) 463656
10 10,2 Ünal, Efe-Kaan (2011) 409042
11 10,3 Vysek, Konstantin (2012) 426814
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 10,0 Palka, Nikolas (2010) 409000
2 10,0 Markelic, Amelie (2010) 431819
3 10,0 Bergen, Aivar (2010) 409403 USA
4 10,0 Corciova, Anja-Maria (2010) 402591
5 10,2 Bratic, Elias (2011) 402592
6 10,3 Danilyan, Ararat (2012) 447822 RUS *
7 10,0 Krammer, Ennio (2010) 459402
8 10,0 Meca, Dustin (2010) 426818
9 10,0 Watzek, Julia (2010) 463656
10 10,0 Pachler, Colin (2010) 465571
11 10,2 Ünal, Efe-Kaan (2011) 409042
12 10,3 Vysek, Konstantin (2012) 426814
13 10,2 Thoma, Julia (2011) 408999
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 9,9 Sikanov, Nikita (2009) 353142 RUS *
2 9,9 Brunner, Noah (2009) 376346
3 9,9 Pynda, Solomia (2009) 363422 CAN *
4 10,0 Palka, Nikolas (2010) 409000
5 10,0 Markelic, Amelie (2010) 431819
6 10,0 Bergen, Aivar (2010) 409403 USA
7 10,0 Corciova, Anja-Maria (2010) 402591
8 10,0 Krammer, Ennio (2010) 459402
9 10,0 Meca, Dustin (2010) 426818
10 10,0 Thierjung, Tobias (2009) 423322
11 10,0 Watzek, Julia (2010) 463656
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 9,9 Brunner, Noah (2009) 376346
2 9,9 Pynda, Solomia (2009) 363422 CAN *
3 10,0 Palka, Nikolas (2010) 409000
4 10,0 Markelic, Amelie (2010) 431819
5 10,0 Bergen, Aivar (2010) 409403 USA
6 10,0 Corciova, Anja-Maria (2010) 402591
7 10,2 Bratic, Elias (2011) 402592
8 10,3 Danilyan, Ararat (2012) 447822 RUS *
9 10,0 Krammer, Ennio (2010) 459402
10 10,0 Meca, Dustin (2010) 426818
11 10,0 Hein, Adrian (2009) 446984 20301
12 10,0 Thierjung, Tobias (2009) 423322
13 10,0 Watzek, Julia (2010) 463656
14 10,0 Pachler, Colin (2010) 465571
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 10,0 Palka, Nikolas (2010) 409000
2 10,0 Markelic, Amelie (2010) 431819
3 10,0 Bergen, Aivar (2010) 409403 USA
4 10,0 Corciova, Anja-Maria (2010) 402591
5 10,2 Bratic, Elias (2011) 402592
6 10,3 Danilyan, Ararat (2012) 447822 RUS *
7 10,0 Krammer, Ennio (2010) 459402
8 10,0 Meca, Dustin (2010) 426818
9 10,0 Hein, Adrian (2009) 446984 20301
10 10,0 Thierjung, Tobias (2009) 423322
11 10,0 Watzek, Julia (2010) 463656
12 10,0 Pachler, Colin (2010) 465571
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,7 Alishaev, Noah (2008) 341573
2 6,8 Blagojevic, Daniel (2007) 374979
3 8,7 Sikanov, Nikita (2009) 353142 RUS *
4 9,0 Boruta, Bernhard (2007) 373844
5 9,2 Boruta, Alexander (2008) 373843
6 9,4 Brunner, Noah (2009) 376346
7 9,6 Wagner, Mateo (2008) 357168
8 9,9 Csöngei, Stephan (2008) 361025
9 10,0 Wagner, Remo (2008) 426819
10 10,0 Krammer, Ennio (2010) 459402
11 10,0 Krammer, Corrado (2008) 461462
12 10,2 Hein, Adrian (2009) 446984 20301
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Blagojevic, Daniel (2007) 374979
2 8,7 Sikanov, Nikita (2009) 353142 RUS *
3 9,0 Boruta, Bernhard (2007) 373844
4 9,2 Boruta, Alexander (2008) 373843
5 9,4 Brunner, Noah (2009) 376346
6 9,6 Wagner, Mateo (2008) 357168
7 9,9 Csöngei, Stephan (2008) 361025
8 10,0 Wagner, Remo (2008) 426819
9 10,0 Krammer, Ennio (2010) 459402
10 10,0 Krammer, Corrado (2008) 461462
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,7 Sikanov, Nikita (2009) 353142 RUS *
2 9,0 Boruta, Bernhard (2007) 373844
3 9,2 Boruta, Alexander (2008) 373843
4 9,4 Brunner, Noah (2009) 376346
5 9,6 Wagner, Mateo (2008) 357168
6 9,9 Csöngei, Stephan (2008) 361025
7 10,0 Wagner, Remo (2008) 426819
8 10,0 Krammer, Ennio (2010) 459402
9 10,0 Krammer, Corrado (2008) 461462
10 10,1 Unger, Laurenz (2007) 465573
11 10,2 Hein, Adrian (2009) 446984 20301
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,7 Alishaev, Noah (2008) 341573
2 6,8 Blagojevic, Daniel (2007) 374979
3 6,9 Lehrner-Melzer, Moritz (2006) 308735
4 8,5 Alishaev, Jonathan (2006) 341572
5 8,7 Sikanov, Nikita (2009) 353142 RUS *
6 9,0 Boruta, Bernhard (2007) 373844
7 9,0 Fröschl, Bruno (2005) 255160
8 9,2 Boruta, Alexander (2008) 373843
9 9,4 Brunner, Noah (2009) 376346
10 9,6 Wagner, Mateo (2008) 357168
11 9,9 Csöngei, Stephan (2008) 361025
12 10,0 Wagner, Remo (2008) 426819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,7 Alishaev, Noah (2008) 341573
2 6,8 Blagojevic, Daniel (2007) 374979
3 8,5 Alishaev, Jonathan (2006) 341572
4 8,7 Sikanov, Nikita (2009) 353142 RUS *
5 9,0 Boruta, Bernhard (2007) 373844
6 9,0 Fröschl, Bruno (2005) 255160
7 9,2 Boruta, Alexander (2008) 373843
8 9,4 Brunner, Noah (2009) 376346
9 9,6 Wagner, Mateo (2008) 357168
10 9,9 Csöngei, Stephan (2008) 361025
11 10,0 Wagner, Remo (2008) 426819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,0 Schützenauer, Lukas (2002) 200950
2 6,7 Alishaev, Noah (2008) 341573
3 6,8 Blagojevic, Daniel (2007) 374979
4 6,9 Lehrner-Melzer, Moritz (2006) 308735
5 7,1 Zamlynski, Lukas (2002) 200951
6 7,8 Gensbauer, Marvin (2004) 200948
7 8,5 Alishaev, Jonathan (2006) 341572
8 8,7 Sikanov, Nikita (2009) 353142 RUS *
9 9,0 Boruta, Bernhard (2007) 373844
10 9,0 Fröschl, Bruno (2005) 255160
11 9,2 Boruta, Alexander (2008) 373843
12 9,4 Brunner, Noah (2009) 376346
13 9,6 Wagner, Mateo (2008) 357168
14 9,9 Csöngei, Stephan (2008) 361025
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,7 Alishaev, Noah (2008) 341573
2 6,8 Blagojevic, Daniel (2007) 374979
3 6,9 Lehrner-Melzer, Moritz (2006) 308735
4 7,1 Zamlynski, Lukas (2002) 200951
5 7,8 Gensbauer, Marvin (2004) 200948
6 8,5 Alishaev, Jonathan (2006) 341572
7 8,7 Sikanov, Nikita (2009) 353142 RUS *
8 9,0 Boruta, Bernhard (2007) 373844
9 9,0 Fröschl, Bruno (2005) 255160
10 9,2 Boruta, Alexander (2008) 373843
11 9,4 Brunner, Noah (2009) 376346
12 9,5 Molnar, Nikolai (2002) 409008
13 9,6 Wagner, Mateo (2008) 357168
14 9,9 Csöngei, Stephan (2008) 361025
15 10,0 Wagner, Remo (2008) 426819
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,3 Corciova, Johanna (2008) 373842
2 8,7 Jankovic, Laura (2007) 353760
3 9,1 Pynda, Solomia (2009) 363422 CAN *
4 9,5 Cvetkovic, Ivona (2008) 423105
5 9,8 Schütz, Julia (2007) 430353 20301
6 10,0 Markelic, Amelie (2010) 431819
7 10,0 Corciova, Anja-Maria (2010) 402591
8 10,0 Watzek, Julia (2010) 463656
9 10,0 Prankl, Sophie-Noelle (2008) 444023
10 10,2 Mozelt, Anna (2007) 430354
11 10,2 Spinka, Anna (2008) 426817
12 10,3 Schütz, Franziska (2009) 430356 20301
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,7 Jankovic, Laura (2007) 353760
2 9,1 Pynda, Solomia (2009) 363422 CAN *
3 9,5 Cvetkovic, Ivona (2008) 423105
4 9,8 Schütz, Julia (2007) 430353 20301
5 10,0 Markelic, Amelie (2010) 431819
6 10,0 Corciova, Anja-Maria (2010) 402591
7 10,0 Watzek, Julia (2010) 463656
8 10,0 Prankl, Sophie-Noelle (2008) 444023
9 10,2 Mozelt, Anna (2007) 430354
10 10,2 Spinka, Anna (2008) 426817
11 10,3 Schütz, Franziska (2009) 430356 20301
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,3 Corciova, Johanna (2008) 373842
2 8,7 Jankovic, Laura (2007) 353760
3 9,1 Pynda, Solomia (2009) 363422 CAN *
4 9,5 Cvetkovic, Ivona (2008) 423105
5 9,8 Schütz, Julia (2007) 430353 20301
6 10,0 Markelic, Amelie (2010) 431819
7 10,0 Corciova, Anja-Maria (2010) 402591
8 10,0 Watzek, Julia (2010) 463656
9 10,0 Prankl, Sophie-Noelle (2008) 444023
10 10,2 Mozelt, Anna (2007) 430354
11 10,2 Spinka, Anna (2008) 426817
12 10,3 Schütz, Franziska (2009) 430356 20301
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Ristic, Jelena (2003) 223099
2 5,6 Ramharter, Lena (2004) 380721
3 7,3 Corciova, Johanna (2008) 373842
4 7,4 Riedl, Jasmin (2004) 331802
5 8,7 Jankovic, Laura (2007) 353760
6 9,1 Pynda, Solomia (2009) 363422 CAN *
7 9,8 Schütz, Julia (2007) 430353 20301
8 10,0 Markelic, Amelie (2010) 431819
9 10,0 Corciova, Anja-Maria (2010) 402591
10 10,0 Prankl, Sophie-Noelle (2008) 444023
11 10,2 Mozelt, Anna (2007) 430354