Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10061
Tennisclub Top Serve Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,5 Bolardt, Antonín (1998) 429665 CZE
2 2,0 Holzinger, Tony (1983) 489950 GER
3 2,0 Streit, Pascal (1997) 491828 GER
4 2,1 Kargl, Mario (1986) 44628
5 2,2 Vladusic, Nenad (1995) 115038
6 2,4 Ctverak, Ondrej (1998) 375761 CZE
7 2,7 Kopf, Florian (1992) 71541
8 2,8 Mate, Gabor (1985) 143233 HUN
9 2,9 Wagner, Christoph (1990) 80375
10 3,0 Altmann, Michael (1983) 145132
11 3,0 Böhm, Florian (1980) 36164
12 3,0 Winkler, Jakub (1989) 3489
13 3,2 Harbarth, Andreas (1983) 34667
14 3,2 Oberhofer, Peter (1984) 114600 GER *
15 3,3 Harand, Philipp (1979) 34350
16 3,3 Guggenmos, Ferdinand (1988) 179945 GER *
17 3,4 Niess, Fabian (1987) 112136
18 3,6 Raumauf, Michael (1988) 6373
19 3,6 Müllner, Markus (1984) 53915
20 3,6 Nejedlik, John (1976) 337979 GBR *
21 3,7 Schneider, Sebastian (1987) 158843 GER *
22 3,8 Martin, Ignacio (1988) 288862 ESP *
23 3,8 Geisler, Alexander (1980) 1128
24 4,6 Schröcksnadel, Johannes (1993) 121359
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,8 Mate, Gabor (1985) 143233 HUN
2 2,9 Wagner, Christoph (1990) 80375
3 3,0 Böhm, Florian (1980) 36164
4 3,0 Winkler, Jakub (1989) 3489
5 3,2 Harbarth, Andreas (1983) 34667
6 3,2 Oberhofer, Peter (1984) 114600 GER *
7 3,3 Guggenmos, Ferdinand (1988) 179945 GER *
8 3,3 Harand, Philipp (1979) 34350
9 3,4 Niess, Fabian (1987) 112136
10 3,4 Nejedlik, John (1976) 337979 GBR *
11 3,6 Raumauf, Michael (1988) 6373
12 3,6 Margreiter, Michael (1990) 119263
13 3,7 Müllner, Markus (1984) 53915
14 3,7 Schneider, Sebastian (1987) 158843 GER *
15 3,8 Martin, Ignacio (1988) 288862 ESP *
16 3,8 Geisler, Alexander (1980) 1128
17 3,9 Pilsz, Alexander (1991) 84618
18 4,0 Lipski, Björn (1976) 175120 GER *
19 4,3 Lazov, Rumen (1998) 399900 BUL *
20 4,5 Schiefelbein, Patrick (1978) 358450 GER *
21 4,6 Schröcksnadel, Johannes (1993) 121359
22 4,8 Kramer, Christoph (1982) 121814
23 4,9 Selmi, Noah (2004) 275400
24 5,0 Kastler, Alexander (1992) 137914
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,2 Harbarth, Andreas (1983) 34667
2 3,3 Harand, Philipp (1979) 34350
3 3,4 Niess, Fabian (1987) 112136
4 3,4 Nejedlik, John (1976) 337979 GBR *
5 3,6 Raumauf, Michael (1988) 6373
6 3,6 Margreiter, Michael (1990) 119263
7 3,7 Müllner, Markus (1984) 53915
8 3,7 Schneider, Sebastian (1987) 158843 GER *
9 3,8 Martin, Ignacio (1988) 288862 ESP *
10 3,8 Geisler, Alexander (1980) 1128
11 3,9 Pilsz, Alexander (1991) 84618
12 4,0 Lipski, Björn (1976) 175120 GER *
13 4,3 Lazov, Rumen (1998) 399900 BUL *
14 4,5 Schiefelbein, Patrick (1978) 358450 GER *
15 4,6 Schröcksnadel, Johannes (1993) 121359
16 4,8 Kramer, Christoph (1982) 121814
17 4,9 Selmi, Noah (2004) 275400
18 5,0 Gottfried, Georg (1975) 34347
19 5,0 Kastler, Alexander (1992) 137914
20 5,1 Kriechbaumer, Stefan (1981) 53658
21 5,2 Uhlig, Thomas Gerd (1980) 463400 GER
22 5,2 Kova, Martin (1983) 34516
23 5,3 Haas, Michelangelo (1977) 34358
24 5,6 Schwaiger, Philip (1994) 109991
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,6 Margreiter, Michael (1990) 119263
2 3,9 Pilsz, Alexander (1991) 84618
3 4,3 Lazov, Rumen (1998) 399900 BUL *
4 4,5 Schiefelbein, Patrick (1978) 358450 GER *
5 4,6 Schröcksnadel, Johannes (1993) 121359
6 4,8 Kramer, Christoph (1982) 121814
7 4,9 Selmi, Noah (2004) 275400
8 5,0 Gottfried, Georg (1975) 34347
9 5,0 Kodydek, Christoph (1982) 492062
10 5,0 Kastler, Alexander (1992) 137914
11 5,1 Kriechbaumer, Stefan (1981) 53658
12 5,2 Uhlig, Thomas Gerd (1980) 463400 GER
13 5,2 Kova, Martin (1983) 34516
14 5,3 Haas, Michelangelo (1977) 34358
15 5,3 Entinger, Erwin (1975) 462066
16 5,6 Schwaiger, Philip (1994) 109991
17 6,0 Held, Maximilian (1994) 121586
18 6,1 Priegl, Reinhard (1973) 34348
19 6,3 Kopp, Julian (1991) 96167
20 6,3 Moser, Johannes (1997) 133916
21 6,4 Lauss, Georg (1978) 54018
22 6,5 Kopp, Clemens (1994) 96165
23 6,6 Paizoni, Reinhard (1980) 139342
24 6,8 Weisser, Markus (1992) 358285
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Kodydek, Christoph (1982) 492062
2 5,0 Kastler, Alexander (1992) 137914
3 5,2 Uhlig, Thomas Gerd (1980) 463400 GER
4 5,2 Kova, Martin (1983) 34516
5 5,3 Entinger, Erwin (1975) 462066
6 5,6 Schwaiger, Philip (1994) 109991
7 6,0 Held, Maximilian (1994) 121586
8 6,1 Priegl, Reinhard (1973) 34348
9 6,3 Kopp, Julian (1991) 96167
10 6,3 Moser, Johannes (1997) 133916
11 6,4 Lauss, Georg (1978) 54018
12 6,5 Kopp, Clemens (1994) 96165
13 6,6 Paizoni, Reinhard (1980) 139342
14 6,8 Weisser, Markus (1992) 358285
15 7,1 Winklhofer, Christoph (1980) 34261
16 7,3 Wegscheider, Stefan (1981) 1920
17 7,4 Zimak, Thomas (1992) 96158
18 7,4 Huber, Markus (1974) 179043
19 7,5 Berzengi, Nihad (1990) 114923
20 7,7 Schuller, Joachim (1971) 135054
21 7,9 Ruihs, Matthias (1987) 69732
22 7,9 Saurugger, Bernd (1992) 121909
23 8,0 Kerschenbauer, Jakob (1993) 121903
24 8,0 Sieberer, Bastian (1993) 109910
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,6 Schwaiger, Philip (1994) 109991
2 6,0 Held, Maximilian (1994) 121586
3 6,1 Priegl, Reinhard (1973) 34348
4 6,3 Kopp, Julian (1991) 96167
5 6,3 Moser, Johannes (1997) 133916
6 6,5 Kopp, Clemens (1994) 96165
7 6,6 Paizoni, Reinhard (1980) 139342
8 6,8 Weisser, Markus (1992) 358285
9 7,1 Winklhofer, Christoph (1980) 34261
10 7,3 Wegscheider, Stefan (1981) 1920
11 7,4 Zimak, Thomas (1992) 96158
12 7,4 Huber, Markus (1974) 179043
13 7,5 Berzengi, Nihad (1990) 114923
14 7,7 Schuller, Joachim (1971) 135054
15 7,9 Ruihs, Matthias (1987) 69732
16 7,9 Saurugger, Bernd (1992) 121909
17 8,0 Kerschenbauer, Jakob (1993) 121903
18 8,0 Sieberer, Bastian (1993) 109910
19 8,2 Gebauer, Matthias (1991) 462006
20 8,5 Tondl, Gregor (1981) 492063
21 8,8 Felber, Clemens (1985) 489152
22 9,0 Felber, Bernhard (1989) 489153
23 9,0 Starke, Roland (1973) 337696
24 9,5 Ruihs, Manuel (1989) 405040
25 9,8 Lang, Michael (1997) 121920
26 10,0 Plainer, Stefan (1983) 492064
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,0 Holzinger, Tony (1983) 489950 GER
2 2,8 Mate, Gabor (1985) 143233 HUN
3 3,0 Altmann, Michael (1983) 145132
4 3,0 Böhm, Florian (1980) 36164
5 3,2 Harbarth, Andreas (1983) 34667
6 3,2 Oberhofer, Peter (1984) 114600 GER *
7 3,3 Harand, Philipp (1979) 34350
8 3,4 Nejedlik, John (1976) 337979 GBR *
9 3,7 Müllner, Markus (1984) 53915
10 4,0 Lipski, Björn (1976) 175120 GER *
11 4,5 Schiefelbein, Patrick (1978) 358450 GER *
12 4,8 Kramer, Christoph (1982) 121814
13 5,0 Gottfried, Georg (1975) 34347
14 5,1 Kriechbaumer, Stefan (1981) 53658
15 5,2 Uhlig, Thomas Gerd (1980) 463400 GER
16 5,2 Kova, Martin (1983) 34516
17 5,3 Haas, Michelangelo (1977) 34358
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Lipski, Björn (1976) 175120 GER *
2 4,5 Schiefelbein, Patrick (1978) 358450 GER *
3 4,8 Kramer, Christoph (1982) 121814
4 5,0 Gottfried, Georg (1975) 34347
5 5,0 Kodydek, Christoph (1982) 492062
6 5,1 Kriechbaumer, Stefan (1981) 53658
7 5,2 Uhlig, Thomas Gerd (1980) 463400 GER
8 5,2 Kova, Martin (1983) 34516
9 5,3 Haas, Michelangelo (1977) 34358
10 5,3 Entinger, Erwin (1975) 462066
11 6,1 Priegl, Reinhard (1973) 34348
12 6,4 Lauss, Georg (1978) 54018
13 6,6 Paizoni, Reinhard (1980) 139342
14 7,1 Winklhofer, Christoph (1980) 34261
15 7,3 Wegscheider, Stefan (1981) 1920
16 7,4 Tscheppe, Michael (1965) 135042 80013
17 7,4 Huber, Markus (1974) 179043
18 7,7 Schuller, Joachim (1971) 135054
19 8,8 Felber, Clemens (1985) 489152
20 9,0 Starke, Roland (1973) 337696