Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10063
Hietzinger TV Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2019 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,4 Blumauer, Georg (1974) 56661
2 3,0 Ringvold-Berger, Maximilian (1996) 137919
3 4,0 Hampl, Felix (1986) 128887
4 4,1 Groblschegg, Max (1996) 139227
5 4,4 Strehl, Lorenz (1992) 69850
6 4,5 Strehl, Severin (1989) 105044
7 4,7 Kakascik, Peter (1992) 281666 SVK
8 4,9 Steurer, Peter (1980) 49999
9 5,0 Mayer, Florian (2002) 308746
10 5,1 Papousek, Christof (1972) 35813
11 5,1 Ludwig, Friedrich (2000) 179131
12 5,5 Beck, Florian (1985) 35842
13 5,5 Kascak, Samuel (2002) 403943 SVK
14 5,6 Predota, Nino (1987) 85230
15 5,6 Mondl, Gerald (1966) 35814
16 5,6 Kuen, Michael (1963) 114755
17 5,7 Fischer, Reinhard (1972) 339955
18 5,9 Duteil, Constantin (2004) 237531
19 6,1 Weselik, Maximilian (1997) 362581
20 6,2 Schallaböck, Joachim (1975) 35816
21 6,5 Söllinger, Paul (2000) 178709
22 6,6 Söllinger, Peter (2000) 178708
23 6,6 Klestil, Simon (1999) 179130
24 6,9 Blaschke, Johannes (1995) 129150
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,4 Strehl, Lorenz (1992) 69850
2 4,5 Strehl, Severin (1989) 105044
3 4,7 Kakascik, Peter (1992) 281666 SVK
4 4,9 Steurer, Peter (1980) 49999
5 5,0 Mayer, Florian (2002) 308746
6 5,1 Papousek, Christof (1972) 35813
7 5,1 Ludwig, Friedrich (2000) 179131
8 5,5 Beck, Florian (1985) 35842
9 5,5 Kascak, Samuel (2002) 403943 SVK
10 5,6 Predota, Nino (1987) 85230
11 5,6 Mondl, Gerald (1966) 35814
12 5,6 Kuen, Michael (1963) 114755
13 5,7 Fischer, Reinhard (1972) 339955
14 5,9 Eypeltauer, Ivo (1965) 35811
15 5,9 Duteil, Constantin (2004) 237531
16 6,1 Weselik, Maximilian (1997) 362581
17 6,2 Schallaböck, Joachim (1975) 35816
18 6,2 Augustin, Florian (1989) 105045
19 6,5 Söllinger, Paul (2000) 178709
20 6,6 Söllinger, Peter (2000) 178708
21 6,6 Klestil, Simon (1999) 179130
22 6,9 Blaschke, Johannes (1995) 129150
23 7,1 Degenfeld, Leo (1997) 339747
24 7,3 Bachmann, Dietmar (1984) 231399
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Mayer, Florian (2002) 308746
2 5,1 Papousek, Christof (1972) 35813
3 5,1 Ludwig, Friedrich (2000) 179131
4 5,5 Beck, Florian (1985) 35842
5 5,5 Kascak, Samuel (2002) 403943 SVK
6 5,6 Predota, Nino (1987) 85230
7 5,6 Mondl, Gerald (1966) 35814
8 5,6 Kuen, Michael (1963) 114755
9 5,7 Fischer, Reinhard (1972) 339955
10 5,9 Eypeltauer, Ivo (1965) 35811
11 5,9 Steurer, Hannes (1983) 137771
12 5,9 Duteil, Constantin (2004) 237531
13 6,0 Markowski, Manfred (1955) 35818
14 6,1 Weselik, Maximilian (1997) 362581
15 6,2 Wozasek, Gerald (1957) 35815
16 6,2 Schallaböck, Joachim (1975) 35816
17 6,2 Augustin, Florian (1989) 105045
18 6,3 Macher, Hans (1954) 36678
19 6,5 Stapf, Tobias (1988) 136178
20 6,5 Söllinger, Paul (2000) 178709
21 6,6 Söllinger, Peter (2000) 178708
22 6,6 Klestil, Simon (1999) 179130
23 6,9 Blaschke, Johannes (1995) 129150
24 7,1 Degenfeld, Leo (1997) 339747
25 7,2 Wehinger, Robert (1979) 81100
26 7,2 Bleicher, Fritz (1967) 121650
27 7,3 Bachmann, Dietmar (1984) 231399
28 7,5 Reitböck, Thomas (1970) 298980
29 7,8 Steurer, Christian (1991) 50424
30 8,0 Augustin, Luca (1994) 90491
31 8,0 Haider, Markus (1964) 287541
32 8,0 Bachmann, Markus (1977) 242859
33 8,1 Steurer, Helmut (1958) 92283
34 8,1 Scheufler, Tobias (1991) 121896
35 8,2 Pillerstorff, Robert (1992) 178699
36 8,3 Ivancic, Nikolas (1969) 271800
37 8,4 Wachter, Eduard (1978) 231320
38 8,6 Bader, Denis (2004) 281742
39 9,1 Papousek, Lukas (2006) 308744
40 9,2 Schaden, Clemens (2002) 340891
41 9,4 Reitböck, Lukas (2002) 281709
42 9,5 Hubacek, Christof (2003) 361019
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,9 Steurer, Peter (1980) 49999
2 5,1 Papousek, Christof (1972) 35813
3 5,6 Mondl, Gerald (1966) 35814
4 5,6 Kuen, Michael (1963) 114755
5 5,7 Fischer, Reinhard (1972) 339955
6 5,9 Eypeltauer, Ivo (1965) 35811
7 5,9 Steurer, Hannes (1983) 137771
8 6,0 Markowski, Manfred (1955) 35818
9 6,2 Wozasek, Gerald (1957) 35815
10 6,2 Schallaböck, Joachim (1975) 35816
11 6,3 Macher, Hans (1954) 36678
12 7,2 Wehinger, Robert (1979) 81100
13 7,2 Bleicher, Fritz (1967) 121650
14 7,3 Bachmann, Dietmar (1984) 231399
15 7,4 Frotz, Stephan (1957) 37147
16 7,5 Reitböck, Thomas (1970) 298980
17 8,0 Haider, Markus (1964) 287541
18 8,0 Bachmann, Markus (1977) 242859
19 8,1 Steurer, Helmut (1958) 92283
20 8,3 Ivancic, Nikolas (1969) 271800
21 8,4 Wachter, Eduard (1978) 231320
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Markowski, Manfred (1955) 35818
2 6,2 Wozasek, Gerald (1957) 35815
3 6,3 Macher, Hans (1954) 36678
4 6,5 Beckerhinn, Michael (1942) 35820
5 6,6 Riessland, Günther (1952) 90245
6 6,9 Rauscher, Helmut (1940) 36808
7 7,2 Sattler, Egon (1941) 35819
8 7,2 Spring, Werner (1950) 36684
9 7,3 Hirschler, Manfred (1949) 80390
10 7,4 Frotz, Stephan (1957) 37147
11 7,4 Pöll, Leopold (1951) 35825
12 7,6 Philipp, Manfred (1941) 35826
13 7,7 Bodenseher, Eduard (1941) 35828
14 7,8 Gatternig, Peter (1943) 35821
15 8,1 Steurer, Helmut (1958) 92283
16 8,2 Augustin, Andreas (1956) 114758
17 8,3 Weiss, Werner (1939) 114756
18 8,6 Scheufler, Peter (1949) 35829
19 8,7 Wanek, Philip (1955) 105043
20 9,0 Zabil, Peter (1951) 201478
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,3 Macher, Hans (1954) 36678
2 6,5 Beckerhinn, Michael (1942) 35820
3 6,6 Riessland, Günther (1952) 90245
4 6,9 Rauscher, Helmut (1940) 36808
5 7,2 Sattler, Egon (1941) 35819
6 7,2 Spring, Werner (1950) 36684
7 7,3 Hirschler, Manfred (1949) 80390
8 7,4 Pöll, Leopold (1951) 35825
9 7,6 Philipp, Manfred (1941) 35826
10 7,7 Bodenseher, Eduard (1941) 35828
11 7,8 Gatternig, Peter (1943) 35821
12 8,3 Weiss, Werner (1939) 114756
13 8,6 Scheufler, Peter (1949) 35829
14 9,0 Zabil, Peter (1951) 201478
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Beckerhinn, Michael (1942) 35820
2 6,9 Rauscher, Helmut (1940) 36808
3 7,2 Sattler, Egon (1941) 35819
4 7,3 Hirschler, Manfred (1949) 80390
5 7,7 Bodenseher, Eduard (1941) 35828
6 7,8 Gatternig, Peter (1943) 35821
7 8,3 Weiss, Werner (1939) 114756
8 8,6 Scheufler, Peter (1949) 35829
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Beckerhinn, Michael (1942) 35820
2 6,9 Rauscher, Helmut (1940) 36808
3 7,2 Sattler, Egon (1941) 35819
4 7,7 Bodenseher, Eduard (1941) 35828
5 7,8 Gatternig, Peter (1943) 35821
6 8,3 Weiss, Werner (1939) 114756
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,7 Bernegger, Sabine (1954) 196921
2 6,1 Duteil, Katharina (1967) 35853
3 6,3 Macher, Lisa (1991) 114760
4 6,5 Duteil, Camilla (2003) 237530
5 6,6 Peschorn-Garaguly, Evi (1966) 35854
6 7,2 Lutter, Renate (1944) 15340
7 7,5 Huber, Elisa (1987) 339957
8 7,8 Resch, Carina (1970) 14099
9 8,1 Blaschke-Köchert, Silvia (1962) 129249
10 8,4 Beck, Brigitte (1946) 35865
11 8,6 Markowski, Michaela (1994) 114764
12 8,7 Hoffmann, Susanne (1944) 35860
13 8,9 Freimüller-Söllinger, Regina (1966) 281739
14 9,0 Brodey, Monika (1966) 281740
15 9,0 Michnig, Claudia (1972) 359678
16 9,1 Reichholf-Thaller, Constanze (1957) 359532
17 9,2 Konradsheim, Bettina (1968) 308268
18 9,2 Ludwig, Antonia (2002) 237526
19 9,4 Feldscher, Julia (1997) 179141
20 9,9 Ivancic, Erika (1971) 359680
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,3 Macher, Lisa (1991) 114760
2 6,5 Duteil, Camilla (2003) 237530
3 6,6 Peschorn-Garaguly, Evi (1966) 35854
4 7,2 Lutter, Renate (1944) 15340
5 7,5 Huber, Elisa (1987) 339957
6 7,8 Resch, Carina (1970) 14099
7 7,8 Macher, Kathrin (1989) 122095
8 8,1 Blaschke-Köchert, Silvia (1962) 129249
9 8,4 Beck, Brigitte (1946) 35865
10 8,6 Markowski, Michaela (1994) 114764
11 8,7 Hoffmann, Susanne (1944) 35860
12 8,9 Freimüller-Söllinger, Regina (1966) 281739
13 9,0 Brodey, Monika (1966) 281740
14 9,0 Michnig, Claudia (1972) 359678
15 9,1 Reichholf-Thaller, Constanze (1957) 359532
16 9,2 Konradsheim, Bettina (1968) 308268
17 9,2 Ludwig, Antonia (2002) 237526
18 9,4 Feldscher, Julia (1997) 179141
19 9,7 Kuen, Olivia (2003) 237532
20 9,8 Feldscher, Franziska (2000) 231401
21 9,9 Ivancic, Erika (1971) 359680
22 10,2 Karl, Catharina (1969) 407772
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,4 Lindner, Sabine (1974) 35848
2 4,9 Georgio, Marina (1981) 201845 UZB *
3 5,7 Bernegger, Sabine (1954) 196921
4 6,1 Duteil, Katharina (1967) 35853
5 6,6 Peschorn-Garaguly, Evi (1966) 35854
6 7,2 Lutter, Renate (1944) 15340
7 7,8 Resch, Carina (1970) 14099
8 8,1 Blaschke-Köchert, Silvia (1962) 129249
9 8,4 Beck, Brigitte (1946) 35865
10 8,7 Hoffmann, Susanne (1944) 35860
11 8,9 Freimüller-Söllinger, Regina (1966) 281739
12 9,0 Michnig, Claudia (1972) 359678
13 9,1 Reichholf-Thaller, Constanze (1957) 359532
14 9,2 Konradsheim, Bettina (1968) 308268
15 9,9 Ivancic, Erika (1971) 359680

Sommer Jugend 2019 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,3 Höller, Lukas (2012) 424689
2 10,3 Ramsdale, Liam (2012) 424690
3 10,3 Sanz de Lama, Luis (2011) 431952
4 10,3 Riccabona, Maximilian (2011) 431950
5 10,3 Baumgärtner, Matteo (2011) 431953
6 10,3 Ludwig, Johann (2011) 431951
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,2 Reitböck, Alexander (2010) 383551
2 10,2 Papousek, Felizia (2010) 383553
3 10,2 Schittenkopf, Tobias (2010) 383569
4 10,2 Schallböck, Julia (2010) 408978
5 10,2 Tschabuschnig, Lilla (2010) 408966
6 10,2 Riccabona, Lorenz (2010) 431954
7 10,2 Riccabona, Paul (2010) 431955
8 10,2 Leitgeb, Johannes (2010) 410282
9 10,2 Huijsmans, Marie (2010) 431956
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 10,0 Akhundov, Asif (2009) 363421 AZE
2 10,0 Sadaldin, Andre (2009) 360999
3 10,2 Reitböck, Alexander (2010) 383551
4 10,2 Papousek, Felizia (2010) 383553
5 10,2 Schittenkopf, Tobias (2010) 383569
6 10,0 Resch, Viktoria (2009) 383549
7 10,0 Schiebel, Emil (2009) 410284
8 10,0 Huijsmans, Leopold (2009) 431957
9 10,2 Schallböck, Julia (2010) 408978
10 10,0 Posch, Leonie (2009) 383547
11 10,2 Riccabona, Lorenz (2010) 431954
12 10,2 Riccabona, Paul (2010) 431955
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 10,0 Schittenkopf, Simon (2008) 383570
2 10,1 Ivancic, Vincent (2008) 360997
3 10,0 Akhundov, Asif (2009) 363421 AZE
4 10,0 Tschabuschnig, Lion (2008) 408967
5 10,0 Sadaldin, Andre (2009) 360999
6 10,0 Schreiner, Sophie (2008) 360998
7 10,0 Mondl, Annabelle (2008) 360996
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,1 Papousek, Lukas (2006) 308744
2 9,8 Baumgärtner, Moritz (2007) 383548
3 9,8 Rohr, Christopher (2007) 361001
4 9,8 Altbart, Arthur (2007) 383550
5 9,9 Konradsheim, Nikolaus (2007) 340882
6 9,9 Mahr-Konradsheim, Phillip (2007) 361002
7 9,9 Klestil, Ludwig (2007) 340879
8 10,0 Wlk, Leonhard (2007) 360993
9 10,0 Kronberger, Tristan (2007) 383573
10 10,0 Schreiner, Tomas (2007) 340881
11 10,0 Schittenkopf, Simon (2008) 383570
12 10,1 Ivancic, Vincent (2008) 360997
13 10,1 Hartig, Leopold (2006) 431958
14 10,2 Leitgeb, Paul (2006) 361005
15 10,2 Klestil, Arthur (2006) 340878
16 10,2 Reiterer, Maximilian (2007) 431959
17 10,2 Winkler, Benedict (2007) 431960
18 10,2 Schreiber, Vincent (2007) 431961
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Rohr, Christopher (2007) 361001
2 9,8 Altbart, Arthur (2007) 383550
3 9,9 Konradsheim, Nikolaus (2007) 340882
4 9,9 Mahr-Konradsheim, Phillip (2007) 361002
5 9,9 Klestil, Ludwig (2007) 340879
6 10,0 Wlk, Leonhard (2007) 360993
7 10,0 Kronberger, Tristan (2007) 383573
8 10,0 Schreiner, Tomas (2007) 340881
9 10,0 Schittenkopf, Simon (2008) 383570
10 10,1 Ivancic, Vincent (2008) 360997
11 10,1 Hartig, Leopold (2006) 431958
12 10,2 Leitgeb, Paul (2006) 361005
13 10,2 Klestil, Arthur (2006) 340878
14 10,2 Reiterer, Maximilian (2007) 431959
15 10,2 Winkler, Benedict (2007) 431960
16 10,2 Schreiber, Vincent (2007) 431961
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,9 Duteil, Constantin (2004) 237531
2 8,6 Bader, Denis (2004) 281742
3 9,1 Papousek, Lukas (2006) 308744
4 9,6 Markl, Johannes (2004) 237534
5 10,0 Bader, Tom (2005) 308751
6 10,1 Sanz de Lama, Alexander (2005) 361009
7 10,1 Sanz de Lama, Nico (2005) 361008
8 10,1 Pillwein, Daniel (2005) 308740
9 10,2 Parkos, Nikolas (2004) 360994
10 10,2 Leitgeb, Paul (2006) 361005
11 10,2 Klestil, Arthur (2006) 340878
12 10,2 Khosravipur, Benni (2005) 361006
13 10,2 Andiel, Gregor (2005) 361014
14 10,2 Andiel, Henrik (2005) 361013
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Mayer, Florian (2002) 308746
2 5,5 Kascak, Samuel (2002) 403943 SVK
3 5,9 Duteil, Constantin (2004) 237531
4 8,6 Bader, Denis (2004) 281742
5 9,2 Schaden, Clemens (2002) 340891
6 9,4 Reitböck, Lukas (2002) 281709
7 9,5 Hubacek, Christof (2003) 361019
8 9,6 Markl, Johannes (2004) 237534
9 9,7 Timmer, Nikolaus (2001) 237523
10 10,1 Egger, Nico (2003) 340884
11 10,1 Karl, Laurenz (2002) 340885
12 10,1 Ragg, Philipp (2002) 340892
13 10,1 Brodey, Nikolaus (2001) 281708
14 10,3 Gruber, Sebastian (2002) 200572
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,9 Duteil, Constantin (2004) 237531
2 8,6 Bader, Denis (2004) 281742
3 9,2 Schaden, Clemens (2002) 340891
4 9,4 Reitböck, Lukas (2002) 281709
5 9,5 Hubacek, Christof (2003) 361019
6 9,6 Markl, Johannes (2004) 237534
7 9,7 Timmer, Nikolaus (2001) 237523
8 10,1 Egger, Nico (2003) 340884
9 10,1 Karl, Laurenz (2002) 340885
10 10,1 Ragg, Philipp (2002) 340892
11 10,1 Brodey, Nikolaus (2001) 281708
12 10,3 Gruber, Sebastian (2002) 200572
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 9,8 Reitböck, Lena (2005) 308739
2 9,9 Zhou-Fischer, Jasmine (2004) 383552
3 10,0 Kuen, Chiara (2005) 308733
4 10,0 Garger, Paula (2005) 308734
5 10,0 Karl, Sophia (2004) 308272
6 10,0 Posch, Sophie (2005) 383546
7 10,0 Pillwein, Nina (2005) 308741
8 10,1 Egger, Olivia (2005) 361010
9 10,1 Baumgärtner, Marie (2005) 361012
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,5 Duteil, Camilla (2003) 237530
2 9,2 Ludwig, Antonia (2002) 237526
3 9,8 Reitböck, Lena (2005) 308739
4 9,9 Zhou-Fischer, Jasmine (2004) 383552
5 10,0 Kuen, Chiara (2005) 308733
6 10,0 Garger, Paula (2005) 308734
7 10,0 Karl, Sophia (2004) 308272
8 10,0 Posch, Sophie (2005) 383546
9 10,0 Pillwein, Nina (2005) 308741
10 10,1 Egger, Olivia (2005) 361010
11 10,1 Baumgärtner, Marie (2005) 361012
12 10,3 Stepka, Lara (2002) 383554