Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10066
TC Essling Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,9 Eberhard, Robert (1980) 37740
2 4,1 Schöpf, Michael (1984) 35212
3 4,4 Weinberger, Thomas (1970) 19877
4 4,5 Harich, Markus (1980) 35210
5 4,6 Edinger, Karl Gustavo (1969) 36561
6 4,6 Schönberger-Abraham, Michael (1976) 301040
7 4,7 Zinke, Christoph (1976) 35136
8 4,9 Zettel, Jürgen (1972) 128899
9 5,0 Mehic, Almir (1984) 216120
10 5,1 Bugl, Stefan (1985) 317841
11 5,2 Eiseler, Phillipp (1981) 35039
12 5,3 Schaller, Gereon (1983) 282171 GER
13 5,6 Zamyatin, Alexei (1993) 129151
14 6,1 Zeilinger, Richard (1984) 321342
15 6,2 Garschall, Manuel (1996) 129156
16 6,3 Schmidinger, Stefan (1978) 56600
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,6 Edinger, Karl Gustavo (1969) 36561
2 4,6 Schönberger-Abraham, Michael (1976) 301040
3 4,7 Zinke, Christoph (1976) 35136
4 4,9 Zettel, Jürgen (1972) 128899
5 5,0 Mehic, Almir (1984) 216120
6 5,1 Bugl, Stefan (1985) 317841
7 5,2 Eiseler, Phillipp (1981) 35039
8 5,3 Schaller, Gereon (1983) 282171 GER
9 5,6 Zamyatin, Alexei (1993) 129151
10 6,2 Garschall, Manuel (1996) 129156
11 6,2 Draschkowitz, Lukas (1989) 310820
12 6,3 Schmidinger, Stefan (1978) 56600
13 6,4 Draschkowitz, Christoph (1989) 310821
14 6,6 Diem, Patrick (1990) 71132
15 8,0 Obermaier, Christian (1974) 440305
16 8,5 Zamyatin, Anton (2004) 355062
17 9,1 Roth, Thomas (1979) 426043
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,9 Eberhard, Robert (1980) 37740
2 4,1 Schöpf, Michael (1984) 35212
3 4,4 Weinberger, Thomas (1970) 19877
4 4,5 Harich, Markus (1980) 35210
5 4,6 Edinger, Karl Gustavo (1969) 36561
6 4,6 Schönberger-Abraham, Michael (1976) 301040
7 4,7 Zinke, Christoph (1976) 35136
8 4,9 Zettel, Jürgen (1972) 128899
9 5,1 Bugl, Stefan (1985) 317841
10 5,2 Eiseler, Phillipp (1981) 35039
11 5,3 Schaller, Gereon (1983) 282171 GER
12 5,7 Maier, Robert (1962) 7151
13 6,2 Fletzberger, Heinz (1965) 35182
14 6,3 Schmidinger, Stefan (1978) 56600
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,4 Ondras, Erich (1968) 37035 10229
2 4,4 Weinberger, Thomas (1970) 19877
3 4,6 Edinger, Karl Gustavo (1969) 36561
4 4,9 Zettel, Jürgen (1972) 128899
5 5,6 Miksic, Manfred (1959) 35181
6 5,7 Maier, Robert (1962) 7151
7 6,2 Fletzberger, Heinz (1965) 35182
8 7,4 Wagner, Christian (1971) 35194
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Miksic, Manfred (1959) 35181
2 5,7 Maier, Robert (1962) 7151
3 5,7 Hawelka, Johann (1951) 38223
4 5,8 Steurer, Johann (1959) 24918 70096
5 6,2 Fletzberger, Heinz (1965) 35182
6 6,2 Policar, Manfred (1951) 37320
7 6,5 Arzberger, Anton (1955) 105967
8 6,6 Schöpf, Fritz (1951) 35193
9 6,8 Sedlacek, Robert (1958) 169412
10 6,9 Kruder, Erwin (1956) 104970
11 7,0 Kornherr, Franz (1949) 35184
12 7,5 Hajnik, Christian (1954) 35214
13 7,7 Stefan, Peter (1956) 35201
14 7,7 Vranovsky, Willi (1959) 114695
15 7,9 Schernhuber, Rudolf (1956) 166544
16 8,4 Sommer, Josef (1952) 114696
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Miksic, Manfred (1959) 35181
2 5,7 Hawelka, Johann (1951) 38223
3 5,8 Steurer, Johann (1959) 24918 70096
4 6,0 Kopf, Friedrich (1958) 10136 26654
5 6,1 Steingräber, Helmut (1949) 36963
6 6,2 Policar, Manfred (1951) 37320
7 6,5 Arzberger, Anton (1955) 105967
8 6,6 Oberleitner, Herbert (1948) 36172
9 6,6 Schöpf, Fritz (1951) 35193
10 6,8 Sedlacek, Robert (1958) 169412
11 6,9 Kruder, Erwin (1956) 104970
12 7,0 Kornherr, Franz (1949) 35184
13 7,3 Blöch, Heinz (1946) 15744
14 7,4 Benold, Erwin (1956) 397280
15 7,5 Hajnik, Christian (1954) 35214
16 7,7 Stefan, Peter (1956) 35201
17 7,7 Vranovsky, Willi (1959) 114695
18 7,9 Schernhuber, Rudolf (1956) 166544
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Kopf, Friedrich (1958) 10136 26654
2 6,1 Steingräber, Helmut (1949) 36963
3 6,5 Arzberger, Anton (1955) 105967
4 6,6 Oberleitner, Herbert (1948) 36172
5 6,6 Schöpf, Fritz (1951) 35193
6 6,8 Sedlacek, Robert (1958) 169412
7 6,9 Kruder, Erwin (1956) 104970
8 7,0 Kornherr, Franz (1949) 35184
9 7,3 Blöch, Heinz (1946) 15744
10 7,4 Benold, Erwin (1956) 397280
11 7,4 Kelemer, Stefan (1953) 8953
12 7,5 Hajnik, Christian (1954) 35214
13 7,6 Zelechowski, Wilhelm (1948) 69713
14 7,7 Stefan, Peter (1956) 35201
15 7,7 Vranovsky, Willi (1959) 114695
16 7,9 Schernhuber, Rudolf (1956) 166544
17 8,4 Sommer, Josef (1952) 114696
18 8,5 Caesar, Wolfgang (1951) 38248
19 9,2 Hromatka, Friedrich (1953) 166543
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,7 Hawelka, Johann (1951) 38223
2 6,1 Steingräber, Helmut (1949) 36963
3 6,2 Policar, Manfred (1951) 37320
4 6,5 Arzberger, Anton (1955) 105967
5 6,6 Oberleitner, Herbert (1948) 36172
6 6,6 Schöpf, Fritz (1951) 35193
7 6,7 Havlicek, Ernst (1954) 12470 10009
8 7,0 Kornherr, Franz (1949) 35184
9 7,3 Blöch, Heinz (1946) 15744
10 7,5 Hajnik, Christian (1954) 35214
11 7,6 Zelechowski, Wilhelm (1948) 69713
12 8,4 Sommer, Josef (1952) 114696
13 9,2 Hromatka, Friedrich (1953) 166543
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Steingräber, Helmut (1949) 36963
2 6,6 Oberleitner, Herbert (1948) 36172
3 7,0 Kornherr, Franz (1949) 35184
4 7,3 Blöch, Heinz (1946) 15744
5 7,6 Zelechowski, Wilhelm (1948) 69713
6 8,2 Scheidl, Hans (1938) 35219
7 8,6 Orrao, Marco (1938) 35211
8 8,8 Kutmon, Franz (1948) 167643
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,2 Wagner, Christiana (1970) 90371
2 6,5 Sommer, Julia (1992) 104976
3 7,3 Gaube, Christine (1966) 114702
4 7,3 Hlavac, Catherine (1999) 157910
5 7,5 Kölbl, Laura (1997) 158533
6 7,9 Vranovsky, Jutta (1961) 104975
7 8,0 Garschall, Lisa (1999) 175085
8 8,3 Kummer, Mariza (1954) 138208
9 8,4 Fünck, Inge (1956) 104974
10 8,7 Haberreiter, Erika (1961) 35228
11 8,8 Muzik, Eva (1964) 158126
12 9,5 Sommer, Michaela (1965) 69775
13 9,5 Garschall, Ursula (1967) 69777
14 10,3 Bugl, Ewa (1984) 392540
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Wagner, Christiana (1970) 90371
2 7,0 Aigner, Regina (1966) 37351
3 7,3 Gaube, Christine (1966) 114702
4 7,9 Vranovsky, Jutta (1961) 104975
5 8,2 Edinger, Sabine (1964) 130888 20147
6 8,3 Kummer, Mariza (1954) 138208
7 8,4 Fünck, Inge (1956) 104974
8 8,7 Haberreiter, Erika (1961) 35228
9 8,8 Muzik, Eva (1964) 158126
10 9,5 Kornherr, Christine (1952) 35233
11 9,5 Sommer, Michaela (1965) 69775
12 9,5 Garschall, Ursula (1967) 69777
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,9 Vranovsky, Jutta (1961) 104975
2 8,2 Edinger, Sabine (1964) 130888 20147
3 8,3 Kummer, Mariza (1954) 138208
4 8,4 Fünck, Inge (1956) 104974
5 8,7 Haberreiter, Erika (1961) 35228
6 8,8 Muzik, Eva (1964) 158126
7 9,5 Kornherr, Christine (1952) 35233
8 9,5 Sommer, Michaela (1965) 69775
9 9,9 Scheidl, Monika (1939) 69776

Sommer Jugend 2020 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,2 Winkler, Noah (2011) 431897
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,2 Winkler, Noah (2011) 431897
2 10,0 Zamyathin, Alina (2010) 431888
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Zamyathin, Alina (2010) 431888
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Zamyathin, Alina (2010) 431888
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,1 Schönberger, David (2008) 383445
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,7 Wagner, Marcus (2005) 300300 20089
2 10,1 Schönberger, David (2008) 383445