Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10069
TWR Team Donaufeld Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,9 Motazed, Samuel (2003) 238162
2 3,2 Petrinic, Alan (1974) 427816 CRO *
3 3,6 Markovic, Filip (1994) 144805
4 3,6 Scharner, Werner (1977) 20587
5 3,7 Schmidt, Arthur Winfried (1999) 174211
6 3,8 Klager, Peter (1992) 138711
7 4,2 Decrinis, Rene (1989) 90681
8 4,3 Ruhdorfer, Manuel (1985) 199353
9 4,5 Rainov, Ruslan (1964) 121592 BUL
10 4,5 Schrattmeier, Günter (1971) 122705
11 4,7 Motazed, Daniel (2005) 280243
12 4,9 Tolunay, Andreas (1993) 137951
13 5,0 Kiss, Mario (1978) 23943
14 5,0 Pavlov, Pavlin (1971) 157642
15 5,0 Pousek, Florian (1979) 279388
16 5,0 Binder, Michael (1976) 35281
17 5,5 Sylejmani, Dominik (2001) 296871
18 5,5 Flor, Helmut (1973) 80201
19 5,6 Maksimovic, Sascha (1978) 38063
20 5,6 Hübl, Helmut (1979) 302614
21 5,6 Stojanovic, Leonard (2004) 210059
22 5,7 Machacek, Paul (1960) 121605
23 5,9 Plesl, Martin (1978) 35283
24 6,7 Weber, Kai Jonathan (2006) 375199 GER *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,7 Schmidt, Arthur Winfried (1999) 174211
2 3,8 Klager, Peter (1992) 138711
3 4,2 Decrinis, Rene (1989) 90681
4 4,3 Ruhdorfer, Manuel (1985) 199353
5 4,5 Rainov, Ruslan (1964) 121592 BUL
6 4,5 Schrattmeier, Günter (1971) 122705
7 4,7 Motazed, Daniel (2005) 280243
8 4,9 Tolunay, Andreas (1993) 137951
9 4,9 Haberl, Karl Heinz (1958) 35236 70069
10 5,0 Kiss, Mario (1978) 23943
11 5,0 Pavlov, Pavlin (1971) 157642
12 5,0 Pousek, Florian (1979) 279388
13 5,0 Binder, Michael (1976) 35281
14 5,5 Sylejmani, Dominik (2001) 296871
15 5,5 Flor, Helmut (1973) 80201
16 5,6 Maksimovic, Sascha (1978) 38063
17 5,6 Hübl, Helmut (1979) 302614
18 5,6 Stojanovic, Leonard (2004) 210059
19 5,7 Machacek, Paul (1960) 121605
20 5,9 Plesl, Martin (1978) 35283
21 6,2 Zsilla, Andreas (1985) 25901
22 6,7 Gazdos, Ernst (1958) 378240
23 6,7 Weber, Kai Jonathan (2006) 375199 GER *
24 7,1 Pritz, Mario (1968) 7411
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,5 Schrattmeier, Günter (1971) 122705
2 4,7 Motazed, Daniel (2005) 280243
3 4,9 Tolunay, Andreas (1993) 137951
4 4,9 Haberl, Karl Heinz (1958) 35236 70069
5 5,0 Kiss, Mario (1978) 23943
6 5,0 Pavlov, Pavlin (1971) 157642
7 5,0 Pousek, Florian (1979) 279388
8 5,0 Binder, Michael (1976) 35281
9 5,5 Sylejmani, Dominik (2001) 296871
10 5,5 Flor, Helmut (1973) 80201
11 5,6 Maksimovic, Sascha (1978) 38063
12 5,6 Hübl, Helmut (1979) 302614
13 5,6 Stojanovic, Leonard (2004) 210059
14 5,7 Machacek, Paul (1960) 121605
15 5,9 Plesl, Martin (1978) 35283
16 6,2 Zsilla, Andreas (1985) 25901
17 6,7 Gazdos, Ernst (1958) 378240
18 6,7 Weber, Kai Jonathan (2006) 375199 GER *
19 7,1 Pritz, Mario (1968) 7411
20 7,2 Krickl, Peter (1962) 121638
21 7,4 Novotny, Markus (1979) 451702
22 8,5 Amiri, Maziar (1979) 427829
23 8,6 Tuczka, Dominik (2005) 281212
24 8,8 Pissecker, Daniel (1988) 427828
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Pavlov, Pavlin (1971) 157642
2 5,0 Pousek, Florian (1979) 279388
3 5,0 Binder, Michael (1976) 35281
4 5,5 Sylejmani, Dominik (2001) 296871
5 5,5 Flor, Helmut (1973) 80201
6 5,6 Maksimovic, Sascha (1978) 38063
7 5,6 Hübl, Helmut (1979) 302614
8 5,6 Stojanovic, Leonard (2004) 210059
9 5,7 Machacek, Paul (1960) 121605
10 5,9 Plesl, Martin (1978) 35283
11 6,2 Zsilla, Andreas (1985) 25901
12 6,6 Mach, Franz (1954) 90623
13 6,7 Neuhofer, Bernhard (1977) 137746
14 6,7 Gazdos, Ernst (1958) 378240
15 6,7 Weber, Kai Jonathan (2006) 375199 GER *
16 6,8 Binder, Johann (1955) 35282
17 6,9 Tober, Johann (1951) 128973
18 7,0 Hruza, Günter (1954) 121671
19 7,0 Pavlov, Ivan (1975) 297664
20 7,0 Bitto, Willibald (1947) 129015
21 7,1 Pritz, Mario (1968) 7411
22 7,2 Krickl, Peter (1962) 121638
23 7,2 Rathauscher, Karl (1958) 70092
24 7,2 Spring, Walter (1956) 69900
25 7,3 Sommerauer, Bernd (1955) 70093
26 7,3 Gerl, Franz (1953) 35294
27 7,4 Novotny, Markus (1979) 451702
28 7,4 Rohacek, Robert (1956) 403628
29 7,6 Burgener, Iwan (1971) 403627 SUI
30 7,7 Milabersky, Günther (1948) 35245
31 7,8 Saurer, Josef (1956) 189373
32 7,9 Haider, Robert (1964) 157639
33 7,9 Höbinger, Rudolf (1947) 369046
34 8,5 Kliwa, Günther (1974) 105221
35 8,5 Amiri, Maziar (1979) 427829
36 8,5 Buchinger, Andreas (1986) 458622
37 8,6 Tuczka, Dominik (2005) 281212
38 8,6 Karl, Christian (1969) 288503
39 8,6 Alteneichinger, Helmut (1952) 331141
40 8,7 Gössinger, Werner (1961) 403626
41 8,7 Andre, Werner (1950) 332081
42 8,8 Pissecker, Daniel (1988) 427828
43 8,9 Tomczak, Robert (1986) 359620
44 9,0 Schlager, Nils (2003) 426102
45 9,2 Radic, Dejan (2003) 415462
46 9,2 Schlager, Ingo (1971) 403629
47 9,3 Fichtinger, Gerhard (1955) 273399
48 9,5 Nowak, Reinhard (1964) 404953
49 9,9 Stanton, Sean Patrick (1967) 378239
50 10,0 Srpon, Martin (2008) 398703 SVK
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,0 Schneider, Philipp (1980) 8268 20229
2 3,1 Kiennast, Herbert (1981) 8269 20176
3 3,4 Kienl, Martin (1983) 3281 20314
4 3,6 Scharner, Werner (1977) 20587
5 3,7 Jank, Bernhard jun. (1982) 19977 20229
6 4,0 Dörre, Philipp (1985) 20003 20229
7 4,3 Ruhdorfer, Manuel (1985) 199353
8 4,4 Soukup, Christoph (1985) 7579 20092
9 4,5 Rainov, Ruslan (1964) 121592 BUL
10 4,5 Schrattmeier, Günter (1971) 122705
11 4,5 Grimus, Wilhelm (1975) 35377 10058
12 4,6 Schmied, Bernhard (1979) 7562 20092
13 5,0 Kiss, Mario (1978) 23943
14 5,0 Pavlov, Pavlin (1971) 157642
15 5,0 Binder, Michael (1976) 35281
16 5,5 Flor, Helmut (1973) 80201
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,4 Kienl, Martin (1983) 3281 20314
2 3,6 Scharner, Werner (1977) 20587
3 3,7 Jank, Bernhard jun. (1982) 19977 20229
4 4,3 Ruhdorfer, Manuel (1985) 199353
5 4,4 Soukup, Christoph (1985) 7579 20092
6 4,5 Rainov, Ruslan (1964) 121592 BUL
7 4,5 Schrattmeier, Günter (1971) 122705
8 4,5 Grimus, Wilhelm (1975) 35377 10058
9 5,0 Kiss, Mario (1978) 23943
10 5,0 Pavlov, Pavlin (1971) 157642
11 5,0 Pousek, Florian (1979) 279388
12 5,0 Binder, Michael (1976) 35281
13 5,5 Flor, Helmut (1973) 80201
14 5,6 Maksimovic, Sascha (1978) 38063
15 5,6 Hübl, Helmut (1979) 302614
16 5,7 Machacek, Paul (1960) 121605
17 5,9 Plesl, Martin (1978) 35283
18 6,2 Zsilla, Andreas (1985) 25901
19 6,7 Gazdos, Ernst (1958) 378240
20 6,8 Binder, Johann (1955) 35282
21 6,9 Tober, Johann (1951) 128973
22 7,0 Pavlov, Ivan (1975) 297664
23 7,1 Pritz, Mario (1968) 7411
24 7,2 Krickl, Peter (1962) 121638
25 7,2 Spring, Walter (1956) 69900
26 7,3 Gerl, Franz (1953) 35294
27 7,4 Novotny, Markus (1979) 451702
28 7,4 Rohacek, Robert (1956) 403628
29 7,6 Burgener, Iwan (1971) 403627 SUI
30 7,9 Haider, Robert (1964) 157639
31 8,5 Kliwa, Günther (1974) 105221
32 8,5 Amiri, Maziar (1979) 427829
33 8,6 Karl, Christian (1969) 288503
34 8,7 Gössinger, Werner (1961) 403626
35 9,2 Schlager, Ingo (1971) 403629
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,5 Rainov, Ruslan (1964) 121592 BUL
2 4,5 Schrattmeier, Günter (1971) 122705
3 4,9 Haberl, Karl Heinz (1958) 35236 70069
4 5,0 Pavlov, Pavlin (1971) 157642
5 5,5 Flor, Helmut (1973) 80201
6 5,7 Machacek, Paul (1960) 121605
7 6,6 Mach, Franz (1954) 90623
8 6,7 Gazdos, Ernst (1958) 378240
9 6,8 Binder, Johann (1955) 35282
10 7,0 Pavlov, Ivan (1975) 297664
11 7,1 Pritz, Mario (1968) 7411
12 7,2 Krickl, Peter (1962) 121638
13 7,2 Rathauscher, Karl (1958) 70092
14 7,2 Spring, Walter (1956) 69900
15 7,3 Sommerauer, Bernd (1955) 70093
16 7,3 Gerl, Franz (1953) 35294
17 7,4 Rohacek, Robert (1956) 403628
18 7,6 Burgener, Iwan (1971) 403627 SUI
19 7,7 Milabersky, Günther (1948) 35245
20 7,8 Saurer, Josef (1956) 189373
21 7,9 Haider, Robert (1964) 157639
22 8,5 Kliwa, Günther (1974) 105221
23 8,6 Karl, Christian (1969) 288503
24 8,7 Gössinger, Werner (1961) 403626
25 9,2 Schlager, Ingo (1971) 403629
26 9,5 Nowak, Reinhard (1964) 404953
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,5 Rainov, Ruslan (1964) 121592 BUL
2 4,9 Haberl, Karl Heinz (1958) 35236 70069
3 5,7 Machacek, Paul (1960) 121605
4 6,6 Mach, Franz (1954) 90623
5 6,7 Gazdos, Ernst (1958) 378240
6 6,8 Binder, Johann (1955) 35282
7 6,8 Holesinsky, Peter (1949) 105222
8 6,9 Tober, Johann (1951) 128973
9 7,0 Hruza, Günter (1954) 121671
10 7,0 Bitto, Willibald (1947) 129015
11 7,2 Krickl, Peter (1962) 121638
12 7,2 Rathauscher, Karl (1958) 70092
13 7,2 Spring, Walter (1956) 69900
14 7,3 Sommerauer, Bernd (1955) 70093
15 7,3 Gerl, Franz (1953) 35294
16 7,4 Puszar, Franz (1949) 37319
17 7,4 Rohacek, Robert (1956) 403628
18 7,5 Schuster, Josef (1951) 114952
19 7,7 Milabersky, Günther (1948) 35245
20 7,8 Saurer, Josef (1956) 189373
21 7,9 Haider, Robert (1964) 157639
22 8,2 Schöfbänker, Rudolf (1952) 426324
23 8,6 Alteneichinger, Helmut (1952) 331141
24 8,7 Gössinger, Werner (1961) 403626
25 9,3 Fichtinger, Gerhard (1955) 273399
26 9,5 Nowak, Reinhard (1964) 404953
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Haberl, Karl Heinz (1958) 35236 70069
2 5,7 Machacek, Paul (1960) 121605
3 6,6 Mach, Franz (1954) 90623
4 6,7 Ader, Karl (1943) 37326
5 6,7 Gazdos, Ernst (1958) 378240
6 6,8 Binder, Johann (1955) 35282
7 6,8 Holesinsky, Peter (1949) 105222
8 6,9 Tober, Johann (1951) 128973
9 7,0 Hruza, Günter (1954) 121671
10 7,0 Bitto, Willibald (1947) 129015
11 7,2 Rathauscher, Karl (1958) 70092
12 7,2 Spring, Walter (1956) 69900
13 7,3 Sommerauer, Bernd (1955) 70093
14 7,3 Gerl, Franz (1953) 35294
15 7,4 Puszar, Franz (1949) 37319
16 7,4 Rohacek, Robert (1956) 403628
17 7,8 Saurer, Josef (1956) 189373
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,7 Ader, Karl (1943) 37326
2 6,7 Gazdos, Ernst (1958) 378240
3 6,8 Binder, Johann (1955) 35282
4 6,8 Holesinsky, Peter (1949) 105222
5 6,9 Tober, Johann (1951) 128973
6 7,0 Hruza, Günter (1954) 121671
7 7,0 Bitto, Willibald (1947) 129015
8 7,2 Rathauscher, Karl (1958) 70092
9 7,2 Spring, Walter (1956) 69900
10 7,3 Sommerauer, Bernd (1955) 70093
11 7,3 Gerl, Franz (1953) 35294
12 7,3 Kastner, Richard (1944) 37325
13 7,4 Puszar, Franz (1949) 37319
14 7,4 Rohacek, Robert (1956) 403628
15 7,5 Schuster, Josef (1951) 114952
16 7,5 Reiter, Wolfgang (1947) 37334
17 7,7 Milabersky, Günther (1948) 35245
18 7,8 Saurer, Josef (1956) 189373
19 7,9 Höbinger, Rudolf (1947) 369046
20 8,0 Varga, Georg (1945) 35083
21 8,2 Schöfbänker, Rudolf (1952) 426324
22 8,4 Waigl, Gustav (1939) 35399
23 8,5 Steininger, Walter (1945) 225419
24 8,6 Ehrfurt, Alfred (1944) 37336
25 8,6 Alteneichinger, Helmut (1952) 331141
26 8,7 Andre, Werner (1950) 332081
27 9,3 Fichtinger, Gerhard (1955) 273399
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,6 Mach, Franz (1954) 90623
2 6,7 Ader, Karl (1943) 37326
3 6,8 Binder, Johann (1955) 35282
4 6,8 Holesinsky, Peter (1949) 105222
5 6,9 Tober, Johann (1951) 128973
6 7,0 Hruza, Günter (1954) 121671
7 7,0 Bitto, Willibald (1947) 129015
8 7,3 Sommerauer, Bernd (1955) 70093
9 7,3 Gerl, Franz (1953) 35294
10 7,3 Kastner, Richard (1944) 37325
11 7,4 Puszar, Franz (1949) 37319
12 7,5 Schuster, Josef (1951) 114952
13 7,7 Milabersky, Günther (1948) 35245
14 7,9 Höbinger, Rudolf (1947) 369046
15 8,2 Schöfbänker, Rudolf (1952) 426324
16 8,6 Alteneichinger, Helmut (1952) 331141
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Binder, Johann (1955) 35282
2 6,8 Holesinsky, Peter (1949) 105222
3 6,9 Tober, Johann (1951) 128973
4 7,0 Hruza, Günter (1954) 121671
5 7,0 Bitto, Willibald (1947) 129015
6 7,3 Sommerauer, Bernd (1955) 70093
7 7,3 Gerl, Franz (1953) 35294
8 7,3 Kastner, Richard (1944) 37325
9 7,4 Puszar, Franz (1949) 37319
10 7,5 Schuster, Josef (1951) 114952
11 7,5 Reiter, Wolfgang (1947) 37334
12 7,7 Milabersky, Günther (1948) 35245
13 7,9 Höbinger, Rudolf (1947) 369046
14 8,0 Varga, Georg (1945) 35083
15 8,2 Schöfbänker, Rudolf (1952) 426324
16 8,4 Waigl, Gustav (1939) 35399
17 8,5 Steininger, Walter (1945) 225419
18 8,5 Fuchs, Willibald (1941) 114954
19 8,6 Ehrfurt, Alfred (1944) 37336
20 8,6 Alteneichinger, Helmut (1952) 331141
21 8,7 Andre, Werner (1950) 332081
22 9,3 Fichtinger, Gerhard (1955) 273399
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,7 Ader, Karl (1943) 37326
2 6,8 Holesinsky, Peter (1949) 105222
3 7,0 Bitto, Willibald (1947) 129015
4 7,3 Kastner, Richard (1944) 37325
5 7,4 Puszar, Franz (1949) 37319
6 7,5 Reiter, Wolfgang (1947) 37334
7 7,7 Milabersky, Günther (1948) 35245
8 7,9 Höbinger, Rudolf (1947) 369046
9 8,0 Varga, Georg (1945) 35083
10 8,4 Waigl, Gustav (1939) 35399
11 8,5 Steininger, Walter (1945) 225419
12 8,5 Fuchs, Willibald (1941) 114954
13 8,6 Ehrfurt, Alfred (1944) 37336
14 8,7 Andre, Werner (1950) 332081
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,7 Ader, Karl (1943) 37326
2 7,3 Kastner, Richard (1944) 37325
3 8,0 Varga, Georg (1945) 35083
4 8,4 Waigl, Gustav (1939) 35399
5 8,5 Steininger, Walter (1945) 225419
6 8,5 Fuchs, Willibald (1941) 114954
7 8,6 Ehrfurt, Alfred (1944) 37336
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Österreicher, Mavie (2002) 145521
2 5,6 Apollonio, Pia (1994) 118589
3 6,0 Pater, Tamara (1978) 38085
4 6,7 Torda, Jutta (1976) 35329
5 7,2 Oladeji, Amber (1998) 273239
6 7,2 Zwieselbauer, Petra (1983) 35330
7 7,6 Jurny, Doris (1967) 35331
8 7,6 Bak, Emilia (1980) 298220
9 7,9 Csekei, Michelle (2001) 199906
10 8,3 Menner, Sandra (1982) 262679
11 8,3 Trapichler, Sonja (1972) 364880
12 8,3 Niespodziana, Katarzyna (1983) 431159 10060 POL
13 8,5 Riegler, Rosa (1964) 124131
14 8,5 Fichtinger, Maria (1958) 232160
15 8,5 Picorusevic, Ema Lina (2007) 342410
16 8,6 Peer, Nathalie (1969) 364879
17 8,9 Musil, Ulrike (1976) 199954
18 8,9 Riepl, Lucia (1955) 9518
19 9,0 Tarnai, Beate (1977) 231364
20 9,4 Synek, Andrea (1964) 273339
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,7 Torda, Jutta (1976) 35329
2 7,2 Oladeji, Amber (1998) 273239
3 7,2 Zwieselbauer, Petra (1983) 35330
4 7,6 Jurny, Doris (1967) 35331
5 7,6 Bak, Emilia (1980) 298220
6 7,9 Csekei, Michelle (2001) 199906
7 8,3 Menner, Sandra (1982) 262679
8 8,3 Trapichler, Sonja (1972) 364880
9 8,3 Niespodziana, Katarzyna (1983) 431159 10060 POL
10 8,5 Riegler, Rosa (1964) 124131
11 8,5 Fichtinger, Maria (1958) 232160
12 8,5 Picorusevic, Ema Lina (2007) 342410
13 8,6 Peer, Nathalie (1969) 364879
14 8,9 Musil, Ulrike (1976) 199954
15 8,9 Riepl, Lucia (1955) 9518
16 9,0 Tarnai, Beate (1977) 231364
17 9,1 Kohlich, Erika (1959) 131043
18 9,2 Latchia, Lucia (1968) 364359 FRA
19 9,4 Synek, Andrea (1964) 273339
20 10,0 Schlager, Ida (2007) 450364
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,6 Jurny, Doris (1967) 35331
2 7,6 Bak, Emilia (1980) 298220
3 7,9 Csekei, Michelle (2001) 199906
4 8,3 Menner, Sandra (1982) 262679
5 8,3 Trapichler, Sonja (1972) 364880
6 8,3 Niespodziana, Katarzyna (1983) 431159 10060 POL
7 8,5 Riegler, Rosa (1964) 124131
8 8,5 Fichtinger, Maria (1958) 232160
9 8,5 Picorusevic, Ema Lina (2007) 342410
10 8,6 Peer, Nathalie (1969) 364879
11 8,9 Musil, Ulrike (1976) 199954
12 8,9 Riepl, Lucia (1955) 9518
13 9,0 Tarnai, Beate (1977) 231364
14 9,1 Kohlich, Erika (1959) 131043
15 9,2 Latchia, Lucia (1968) 364359 FRA
16 9,4 Synek, Andrea (1964) 273339
17 10,0 Geier, Vera (1987) 451703
18 10,0 Schlager, Ida (2007) 450364
19 10,0 Calugarescu, Gabriela Rutana (1969) 450765
20 10,1 Haberl, Gabriele (1961) 427079
21 10,1 Pavlicko, Mariola (1954) 327241
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,0 Pater, Tamara (1978) 38085
2 6,7 Torda, Jutta (1976) 35329
3 7,2 Zwieselbauer, Petra (1983) 35330
4 7,6 Jurny, Doris (1967) 35331
5 7,6 Bak, Emilia (1980) 298220
6 8,3 Menner, Sandra (1982) 262679
7 8,3 Trapichler, Sonja (1972) 364880
8 8,5 Riegler, Rosa (1964) 124131
9 8,5 Fichtinger, Maria (1958) 232160
10 8,6 Peer, Nathalie (1969) 364879
11 8,9 Musil, Ulrike (1976) 199954
12 8,9 Riepl, Lucia (1955) 9518
13 9,0 Tarnai, Beate (1977) 231364
14 9,1 Kohlich, Erika (1959) 131043
15 9,2 Latchia, Lucia (1968) 364359 FRA
16 9,4 Synek, Andrea (1964) 273339
17 10,0 Calugarescu, Gabriela Rutana (1969) 450765
18 10,1 Haberl, Gabriele (1961) 427079
19 10,1 Pavlicko, Mariola (1954) 327241

Sommer Jugend 2020 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 10,0 Schmid, Maximilian (2010) 360980 20132
2 10,0 Winkler, Emily (2010) 383425
3 10,0 Favour, Itoya (2010) 457842 NGR
4 10,0 Woitsch, Gabriel (2010) 396176
5 10,0 Jöchlinger, Johannes (2009) 450762
6 10,2 Fath, Matteo (2011) 430304 20132
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 8,4 Schmid, Paul (2008) 358958
2 9,5 Goschler, Sebastian (2008) 271619
3 9,5 Karchev, Svetozar (2008) 422402 BUL *
4 9,6 Thun-Hohenstein, Stanislaus (2007) 360953
5 9,7 Payer, Stephan (2009) 375321 10029
6 10,0 Srpon, Martin (2008) 398703 SVK
7 10,0 Ghetti, Giulio (2008) 457822 ITA
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,7 Motazed, Daniel (2005) 280243
2 6,7 Weber, Kai Jonathan (2006) 375199 GER *
3 8,4 Schmid, Paul (2008) 358958
4 9,5 Goschler, Sebastian (2008) 271619
5 9,5 Karchev, Svetozar (2008) 422402 BUL *
6 9,6 Thun-Hohenstein, Stanislaus (2007) 360953
7 10,0 Srpon, Martin (2008) 398703 SVK