Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10077
WAT Meidling Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,2 Maier, Thiemo (1974) 8485
2 3,7 Klein, Matthias (1984) 432982 GER
3 4,4 Wenka, Stefan (1968) 36218 10074
4 4,5 Paucz, Felix (2000) 145395
5 4,7 Zwölfer, Marius (2004) 361037
6 4,9 Scheibz, Helmut (1970) 36216
7 5,0 Marti, Felix (1998) 176774
8 5,1 Heck, Philipp (1981) 106016
9 5,1 Oberndorfer, Anton (1983) 356285
10 5,3 Yordanov, Yordan (1985) 90648 BUL *
11 5,7 Schnabl, Matthias (1970) 6028
12 5,7 Suhaj, Dominik (1990) 105112
13 5,7 Suhaj, Robert (1965) 36367
14 5,8 Leyrer, Jörg (1996) 127505
15 5,9 Gebhart, Markus (1980) 360362
16 6,2 Hartner, Erwin (1981) 158708
17 6,6 Peter, Gerhard (1962) 35045
18 6,6 Unger, Martin (1970) 6019
19 6,7 Tiroch, Thomas (1985) 371481
20 7,1 Ljubisavljevic, Dalibor (1978) 430541
21 7,2 Mussil, Walter (1970) 484905
22 7,3 van Hövell, Florens (1989) 511135 NED
23 7,3 Drobnjak, Mijo (1972) 430542
24 7,6 Mayer, Benedikt (1989) 83678
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,5 Paucz, Felix (2000) 145395
2 4,7 Zwölfer, Marius (2004) 361037
3 4,9 Scheibz, Helmut (1970) 36216
4 5,1 Oberndorfer, Anton (1983) 356285
5 5,3 Yordanov, Yordan (1985) 90648 BUL *
6 5,7 Schnabl, Matthias (1970) 6028
7 5,7 Suhaj, Dominik (1990) 105112
8 5,7 Suhaj, Robert (1965) 36367
9 5,8 Leyrer, Jörg (1996) 127505
10 5,9 Gebhart, Markus (1980) 360362
11 6,2 Hartner, Erwin (1981) 158708
12 6,6 Peter, Gerhard (1962) 35045
13 6,6 Unger, Martin (1970) 6019
14 6,7 Tiroch, Thomas (1985) 371481
15 6,8 Zwölfer, Franz (1956) 6030
16 7,1 Ljubisavljevic, Dalibor (1978) 430541
17 7,2 Mussil, Walter (1970) 484905
18 7,2 Ferscha, Florian (2003) 268119
19 7,3 van Hövell, Florens (1989) 511135 NED
20 7,3 Drobnjak, Mijo (1972) 430542
21 7,3 Brajer, Johann (1976) 396860
22 7,6 Mayer, Benedikt (1989) 83678
23 7,6 Djakovic, Nikola (1997) 237104
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,7 Schnabl, Matthias (1970) 6028
2 5,9 Gebhart, Markus (1980) 360362
3 6,2 Hartner, Erwin (1981) 158708
4 6,6 Peter, Gerhard (1962) 35045
5 6,6 Unger, Martin (1970) 6019
6 6,7 Tiroch, Thomas (1985) 371481
7 6,8 Zwölfer, Franz (1956) 6030
8 6,8 Kronthaler, Johann (1980) 509591
9 7,1 Ljubisavljevic, Dalibor (1978) 430541
10 7,2 Mussil, Walter (1970) 484905
11 7,2 Ferscha, Florian (2003) 268119
12 7,2 Miklau, Fritz (1945) 15045
13 7,3 van Hövell, Florens (1989) 511135 NED
14 7,3 Drobnjak, Mijo (1972) 430542
15 7,3 Karall, Niklas (2001) 233539
16 7,3 Brajer, Johann (1976) 396860
17 7,6 Mayer, Benedikt (1989) 83678
18 7,6 Djakovic, Nikola (1997) 237104
19 7,6 Dauscher, Michael (1961) 136295
20 7,7 Arnold, Otto (1960) 184046
21 7,8 Grassler, Christian (1969) 249079
22 7,9 Grosse, Laurent (1998) 514489
23 8,0 Feigl, Martin (1974) 396841
24 8,3 Balaskovits, Markus (1984) 398421
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,6 Peter, Gerhard (1962) 35045
2 6,7 Tiroch, Thomas (1985) 371481
3 6,8 Kronthaler, Johann (1980) 509591
4 7,1 Ljubisavljevic, Dalibor (1978) 430541
5 7,2 Ferscha, Florian (2003) 268119
6 7,2 Miklau, Fritz (1945) 15045
7 7,3 van Hövell, Florens (1989) 511135 NED
8 7,3 Drobnjak, Mijo (1972) 430542
9 7,3 Brajer, Johann (1976) 396860
10 7,6 Mayer, Benedikt (1989) 83678
11 7,6 Djakovic, Nikola (1997) 237104
12 7,6 Dauscher, Michael (1961) 136295
13 7,7 Grandinger, Michael (1966) 6006
14 7,7 Arnold, Otto (1960) 184046
15 7,8 Grassler, Christian (1969) 249079
16 7,8 Uhlir, Herbert (1942) 80475
17 7,9 Grosse, Laurent (1998) 514489
18 8,0 Prinz, Christian (1961) 121780
19 8,0 Feigl, Martin (1974) 396841
20 8,2 Wagner, Lars (2009) 363359
21 8,3 Balaskovits, Markus (1984) 398421
22 8,4 Reiserer, Tobias (2004) 369942
23 8,4 Tonka, Thomas (1961) 173533
24 8,9 Haas, Karl (1947) 36393
25 8,9 Sabitzer, Christian (1974) 444302
26 8,9 Prochaska, Andreas (1964) 381843 10248
27 9,2 Wagner, Karl (1953) 287219
28 9,3 Wiedek, Werner (1980) 512608
29 9,3 Keller, Alexander (1952) 69955
30 9,3 Demir, Esat (1989) 483562
31 9,9 Pflügler, Robert (1970) 512603
32 10,1 Peter, Philip (1999) 485168
33 10,2 Hodzic, Seid (2004) 340875
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,9 Scheibz, Helmut (1970) 36216
2 5,1 Heck, Philipp (1981) 106016
3 5,1 Oberndorfer, Anton (1983) 356285
4 5,3 Yordanov, Yordan (1985) 90648 BUL *
5 5,7 Schnabl, Matthias (1970) 6028
6 5,7 Suhaj, Robert (1965) 36367
7 6,2 Hartner, Erwin (1981) 158708
8 6,6 Peter, Gerhard (1962) 35045
9 6,6 Unger, Martin (1970) 6019
10 6,8 Zwölfer, Franz (1956) 6030
11 6,8 Kronthaler, Johann (1980) 509591
12 7,1 Ljubisavljevic, Dalibor (1978) 430541
13 7,2 Mussil, Walter (1970) 484905
14 7,2 Miklau, Fritz (1945) 15045
15 7,3 Drobnjak, Mijo (1972) 430542
16 7,3 Brajer, Johann (1976) 396860
17 7,6 Dauscher, Michael (1961) 136295
18 7,7 Grandinger, Michael (1966) 6006
19 7,7 Arnold, Otto (1960) 184046
20 7,8 Grassler, Christian (1969) 249079
21 7,8 Uhlir, Herbert (1942) 80475
22 8,2 Riegler, Gerhard (1954) 180475
23 8,3 Balaskovits, Markus (1984) 398421
24 8,9 Haas, Karl (1947) 36393
25 8,9 Prochaska, Andreas (1964) 381843 10248
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,9 Scheibz, Helmut (1970) 36216
2 5,7 Schnabl, Matthias (1970) 6028
3 5,7 Suhaj, Robert (1965) 36367
4 6,6 Peter, Gerhard (1962) 35045
5 6,6 Unger, Martin (1970) 6019
6 6,8 Zwölfer, Franz (1956) 6030
7 7,2 Mussil, Walter (1970) 484905
8 7,2 Miklau, Fritz (1945) 15045
9 7,3 Drobnjak, Mijo (1972) 430542
10 7,3 Brajer, Johann (1976) 396860
11 7,6 Dauscher, Michael (1961) 136295
12 7,7 Grandinger, Michael (1966) 6006
13 7,7 Arnold, Otto (1960) 184046
14 7,8 Grassler, Christian (1969) 249079
15 7,8 Uhlir, Herbert (1942) 80475
16 8,0 Feigl, Martin (1974) 396841
17 8,9 Fuchs-Robetin, Alexander (1958) 90507
18 8,9 Haas, Karl (1947) 36393
19 8,9 Sabitzer, Christian (1974) 444302
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,7 Suhaj, Robert (1965) 36367
2 6,6 Peter, Gerhard (1962) 35045
3 6,8 Zwölfer, Franz (1956) 6030
4 7,2 Miklau, Fritz (1945) 15045
5 7,2 Schnabel, Gerald (1965) 235317
6 7,6 Dauscher, Michael (1961) 136295
7 7,7 Grandinger, Michael (1966) 6006
8 7,7 Arnold, Otto (1960) 184046
9 7,8 Uhlir, Herbert (1942) 80475
10 8,0 Prinz, Christian (1961) 121780
11 8,4 Tonka, Thomas (1961) 173533
12 8,9 Fuchs-Robetin, Alexander (1958) 90507
13 8,9 Haas, Karl (1947) 36393
14 8,9 Prochaska, Andreas (1964) 381843 10248
15 9,2 Wagner, Karl (1953) 287219
16 9,3 Keller, Alexander (1952) 69955
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,8 Zwölfer, Franz (1956) 6030
2 7,2 Miklau, Fritz (1945) 15045
3 7,8 Uhlir, Herbert (1942) 80475
4 8,2 Riegler, Gerhard (1954) 180475
5 8,9 Haas, Karl (1947) 36393
6 9,0 Harrer, Norbert (1951) 80474
7 9,1 Mayr, Franz (1943) 36384
8 9,2 Netuschill, Kurt (1949) 35621
9 9,2 Wagner, Karl (1953) 287219
10 9,3 Keller, Alexander (1952) 69955
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,2 Miklau, Fritz (1945) 15045
2 7,8 Uhlir, Herbert (1942) 80475
3 8,9 Haas, Karl (1947) 36393
4 9,0 Harrer, Norbert (1951) 80474
5 9,1 Mayr, Franz (1943) 36384
6 9,2 Netuschill, Kurt (1949) 35621
7 9,3 Keller, Alexander (1952) 69955
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 7,2 Miklau, Fritz (1945) 15045
2 7,8 Uhlir, Herbert (1942) 80475
3 8,9 Haas, Karl (1947) 36393
4 9,1 Mayr, Franz (1943) 36384
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,4 Wagner, Ilvy (2006) 295480
2 6,7 Obucina, Aleksandra (2002) 180027
3 6,7 Ngjeqari, Vojna (1990) 226259 ALB *
4 6,8 Reinhold, Sophie-Marie (1999) 516631 GER
5 6,9 Dauscher, Birgit (1965) 136336
6 7,2 Prinz, Gabi (1965) 157851
7 7,4 Knorr, Ulli (1968) 36400
8 7,6 Wagner, Manuela (1956) 69945
9 7,7 Entena, Michelle (1991) 122077
10 8,0 Antonic, Nikolina (1997) 516229 SRB
11 8,0 Obucina, Katarina (2000) 180023
12 8,2 Skriner, Edith (1955) 36142
13 8,3 Radosta, Brigitte (1954) 36979
14 8,6 Lackner, Nina (1991) 276740
15 9,3 Ratzke, Maike (1970) 190479 GER *
16 9,5 Wogritsch, Nicole (1978) 485185
17 9,6 Zhang, Zhanping (1963) 510030
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,9 Dauscher, Birgit (1965) 136336
2 7,2 Prinz, Gabi (1965) 157851
3 7,4 Knorr, Ulli (1968) 36400
4 7,6 Wagner, Manuela (1956) 69945
5 7,7 Entena, Michelle (1991) 122077
6 8,0 Antonic, Nikolina (1997) 516229 SRB
7 8,0 Obucina, Katarina (2000) 180023
8 8,2 Skriner, Edith (1955) 36142
9 8,3 Radosta, Brigitte (1954) 36979
10 8,6 Lackner, Nina (1991) 276740
11 9,3 Ratzke, Maike (1970) 190479 GER *
12 9,5 Gouta, Sabrina (2005) 485187
13 9,5 Korshak, Victoria (2010) 485182
14 9,5 Wogritsch, Nicole (1978) 485185
15 9,6 Zhang, Zhanping (1963) 510030
16 10,0 Feigl, Susanne (1985) 485184
17 10,1 Palmisano, Sara (1987) 516349
18 10,2 Garhöfer, Bettina (1980) 485186
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,9 Dauscher, Birgit (1965) 136336
2 7,2 Prinz, Gabi (1965) 157851
3 7,4 Kauschitz, Marion (1970) 136562 21546
4 7,4 Knorr, Ulli (1968) 36400
5 7,6 Wagner, Manuela (1956) 69945
6 7,9 Kurz, Iris (1973) 12553 21546
7 8,2 Skriner, Edith (1955) 36142
8 8,3 Radosta, Brigitte (1954) 36979
9 9,3 Ratzke, Maike (1970) 190479 GER *
10 9,6 Zhang, Zhanping (1963) 510030
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,9 Dauscher, Birgit (1965) 136336
2 7,2 Prinz, Gabi (1965) 157851
3 7,5 Gayer, Monika (1960) 36929 10026
4 7,6 Wagner, Manuela (1956) 69945
5 8,2 Skriner, Edith (1955) 36142
6 8,3 Radosta, Brigitte (1954) 36979
7 9,6 Zhang, Zhanping (1963) 510030
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,5 Gayer, Monika (1960) 36929 10026
2 7,6 Wagner, Manuela (1956) 69945
3 8,2 Skriner, Edith (1955) 36142
4 8,3 Radosta, Brigitte (1954) 36979

Sommer 2022 ÖTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,6 Wagner, Manuela (1956) 69945
2 8,2 Skriner, Edith (1955) 36142
3 8,3 Radosta, Brigitte (1954) 36979
4 8,4 Kois, Anneliese (1955) 28653 90713