Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10083
TC Kalksburg Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2022 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,5 Wagner, Hannes (1995) 234744 GER
2 1,5 Lang, Christoph (1992) 70167
3 1,6 Posch, Alexander (1995) 114624
4 1,9 Stino, Mario (2000) 138106
5 2,1 De Giacomo, Nicolas (2002) 145481
6 2,4 Fedorczuk, Philipp (2004) 180650
7 2,5 Schee, Marek (1990) 302263 CZE *
8 2,6 Csar, Christoph (1985) 38096
9 2,8 Repak, Jan (1982) 30851 SVK *
10 2,8 De Giacomo, Yannick (1999) 138041
11 2,8 Pirker, Alexander (1988) 71452
12 3,0 Stino, Michael (1988) 37962
13 3,0 Lie, Sun-Liang (1985) 37645
14 3,0 Brabec, Stephan (1981) 37631
15 3,2 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249
16 3,2 Heindl, Matthias (1980) 37378
17 3,2 Heindl, Stefan (1980) 37377
18 3,3 Horacek, Markus (1980) 128889
19 3,4 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104
20 3,4 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025
21 3,9 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568
22 4,0 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785
23 4,1 Svec, Oliver (1981) 34590
24 4,6 Brestovci, Egzon (2006) 308484
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,1 De Giacomo, Nicolas (2002) 145481
2 2,5 Schee, Marek (1990) 302263 CZE *
3 2,6 Csar, Christoph (1985) 38096
4 2,8 Repak, Jan (1982) 30851 SVK *
5 2,8 De Giacomo, Yannick (1999) 138041
6 2,8 Pirker, Alexander (1988) 71452
7 3,0 Stino, Michael (1988) 37962
8 3,0 Lie, Sun-Liang (1985) 37645
9 3,0 Brabec, Stephan (1981) 37631
10 3,2 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249
11 3,2 Heindl, Matthias (1980) 37378
12 3,2 Heindl, Stefan (1980) 37377
13 3,3 Horacek, Markus (1980) 128889
14 3,4 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104
15 3,4 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025
16 3,9 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568
17 4,0 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612
18 4,0 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785
19 4,1 Svec, Oliver (1981) 34590
20 4,2 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098
21 4,3 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379
22 4,4 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714
23 4,6 Brestovci, Egzon (2006) 308484
24 5,4 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,0 Stino, Michael (1988) 37962
2 3,0 Brabec, Stephan (1981) 37631
3 3,2 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249
4 3,2 Heindl, Matthias (1980) 37378
5 3,2 Heindl, Stefan (1980) 37377
6 3,3 Horacek, Markus (1980) 128889
7 3,4 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104
8 3,4 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025
9 3,9 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568
10 4,0 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612
11 4,0 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785
12 4,0 Leopold, Reinhard (1970) 36363
13 4,1 Svec, Oliver (1981) 34590
14 4,2 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098
15 4,3 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379
16 4,4 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714
17 4,4 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104
18 4,6 Brestovci, Egzon (2006) 308484
19 4,9 Lichtblau, Thomas (1971) 36437
20 5,2 Windsteig, Fabian (1995) 161328
21 5,3 Stein, Patrick (1995) 115068
22 5,4 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536
23 5,9 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950
24 6,2 De Giacomo, Luis (2008) 360692
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 4,0 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612
2 4,0 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785
3 4,0 Leopold, Reinhard (1970) 36363
4 4,1 Svec, Oliver (1981) 34590
5 4,2 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098
6 4,3 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379
7 4,4 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714
8 4,4 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104
9 4,6 Brestovci, Egzon (2006) 308484
10 4,9 Lichtblau, Thomas (1971) 36437
11 5,2 Windsteig, Fabian (1995) 161328
12 5,2 Hofer, Fabian (1982) 34610
13 5,3 Stein, Patrick (1995) 115068
14 5,3 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582
15 5,3 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878
16 5,4 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536
17 5,9 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735
18 5,9 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857
19 5,9 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950
20 6,0 Spindler, Jannik (2010) 382810
21 6,1 Schiffer, Matthias (1993) 115069
22 6,2 De Giacomo, Luis (2008) 360692
23 6,9 Fussek, Florian (2007) 404699
24 7,2 Preiß, Manfred (1981) 383104
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,2 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098
2 4,3 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379
3 4,4 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104
4 4,6 Brestovci, Egzon (2006) 308484
5 5,2 Windsteig, Fabian (1995) 161328
6 5,2 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726
7 5,2 Hofer, Fabian (1982) 34610
8 5,3 Stein, Patrick (1995) 115068
9 5,3 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582
10 5,3 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878
11 5,4 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536
12 5,8 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384
13 5,9 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735
14 5,9 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857
15 5,9 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950
16 6,0 Bogner, Alexander (1970) 37382
17 6,0 Spindler, Jannik (2010) 382810
18 6,1 Schiffer, Matthias (1993) 115069
19 6,2 De Giacomo, Luis (2008) 360692
20 6,9 Fussek, Florian (2007) 404699
21 7,0 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561
22 7,0 Curcic de Jong, Miso (1974) 386680
23 7,1 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694
24 7,2 Preiß, Manfred (1981) 383104
25 7,2 Puschner, Raphael (2004) 199765
26 7,3 Pontasch, Christoph (1972) 481683
27 7,4 Lang, Erich (1965) 323081
28 7,8 Tiroch, Walter (1962) 20696
29 7,8 Braun, David (2008) 378968
30 7,9 Pridnik, Tommy (1974) 462804
31 8,0 Schmalix, Gregor (1976) 462834
32 8,2 Müller, Michael (1981) 36119
33 8,3 Kirisits, Franz (1958) 37389
34 8,3 Klimt, Nico (2006) 338752
35 8,4 Thiel, Werner (1964) 161169
36 8,4 Niederleitner-Pusch, Theodor (2011) 465542 22170
37 8,4 Horacek, Paul (2009) 401263
38 8,6 Schneidhofer, Eduard (1957) 37385
39 8,9 Hönninger, Robert (1957) 448743
40 9,2 Spindler, Kilian (2002) 160919
41 9,4 De Jong, Jonas (2005) 383443
42 9,7 Scholik, Thomas (1977) 343103
43 9,7 Eckler, Stefan (2004) 383559
44 9,7 Shamoon, Raneem (2004) 426767
45 9,7 Hautzeneder, Niklas (2009) 402593
46 9,8 Ziegelbauer, Paul (2001) 360967
47 9,8 Bogner, Felix (2006) 420603
48 9,8 Hensellek, Konstantin (2007) 383558
49 9,8 Helbig, Martin (1999) 360965
50 9,9 Svec, Nikolas (2008) 465533
51 9,9 Horacek, Laurenz (2011) 431929
52 9,9 Graf, Felix (2009) 462497
53 9,9 Heinz, Laurin (2008) 525763
54 10,0 Heftner, Matthias (2001) 235310
55 10,1 Pree, Franz (2000) 360966
56 10,1 Schröck, Christian (2001) 234743
57 10,1 Turpel, Robert (2005) 383560
58 10,2 Lang, Matthias (2002) 383562
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,6 Csar, Christoph (1985) 38096
2 2,8 Repak, Jan (1982) 30851 SVK *
3 3,0 Lie, Sun-Liang (1985) 37645
4 3,0 Brabec, Stephan (1981) 37631
5 3,2 Heindl, Matthias (1980) 37378
6 3,2 Heindl, Stefan (1980) 37377
7 3,3 Horacek, Markus (1980) 128889
8 3,4 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104
9 3,4 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025
10 3,9 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568
11 3,9 Peham, Gregor (1981) 53281 40912
12 4,0 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612
13 4,0 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785
14 4,0 Leopold, Reinhard (1970) 36363
15 4,1 Svec, Oliver (1981) 34590
16 4,2 Langegger, Helmut (1968) 105128
17 4,2 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098
18 4,3 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379
19 4,4 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714
20 4,9 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,0 Lie, Sun-Liang (1985) 37645
2 3,0 Brabec, Stephan (1981) 37631
3 3,2 Heindl, Stefan (1980) 37377
4 3,3 Horacek, Markus (1980) 128889
5 3,4 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104
6 3,4 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025
7 3,9 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568
8 3,9 Peham, Gregor (1981) 53281 40912
9 4,0 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612
10 4,0 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785
11 4,0 Leopold, Reinhard (1970) 36363
12 4,1 Svec, Oliver (1981) 34590
13 4,2 Langegger, Helmut (1968) 105128
14 4,2 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098
15 4,3 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379
16 4,4 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714
17 4,9 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885
18 4,9 Lichtblau, Thomas (1971) 36437
19 5,2 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726
20 5,2 Hofer, Fabian (1982) 34610
21 5,3 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582
22 5,3 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878
23 5,4 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536
24 5,8 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384
25 5,9 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735
26 5,9 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857
27 5,9 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950
28 6,0 Bogner, Alexander (1970) 37382
29 7,0 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277
30 7,0 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561
31 7,0 Curcic de Jong, Miso (1974) 386680
32 7,1 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694
33 7,2 Preiß, Manfred (1981) 383104
34 7,3 Pontasch, Christoph (1972) 481683
35 7,4 Lang, Erich (1965) 323081
36 7,8 Tiroch, Walter (1962) 20696
37 7,9 Pridnik, Tommy (1974) 462804
38 8,0 Schmalix, Gregor (1976) 462834
39 8,2 Müller, Michael (1981) 36119
40 8,2 Trimmel, Berndt (1964) 377824
41 8,3 Kirisits, Franz (1958) 37389
42 8,4 Thiel, Werner (1964) 161169
43 8,4 Bergmann, Johann (1957) 37390
44 8,6 Schneidhofer, Eduard (1957) 37385
45 8,9 Hönninger, Robert (1957) 448743
46 9,7 Scholik, Thomas (1977) 343103
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 3,4 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025
2 3,9 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568
3 4,0 Leopold, Reinhard (1970) 36363
4 4,2 Langegger, Helmut (1968) 105128
5 4,9 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885
6 4,9 Lichtblau, Thomas (1971) 36437
7 5,2 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726
8 5,3 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582
9 5,3 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878
10 5,4 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536
11 5,8 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384
12 5,9 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735
13 5,9 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857
14 5,9 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950
15 6,0 Bogner, Alexander (1970) 37382
16 7,1 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,0 Leopold, Reinhard (1970) 36363
2 4,2 Langegger, Helmut (1968) 105128
3 4,9 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885
4 4,9 Lichtblau, Thomas (1971) 36437
5 5,2 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726
6 5,3 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582
7 5,3 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878
8 5,4 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536
9 5,8 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384
10 5,9 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735
11 5,9 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857
12 5,9 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950
13 6,0 Bogner, Alexander (1970) 37382
14 7,0 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561
15 7,0 Curcic de Jong, Miso (1974) 386680
16 7,1 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694
17 7,3 Pontasch, Christoph (1972) 481683
18 7,4 Lang, Erich (1965) 323081
19 7,8 Tiroch, Walter (1962) 20696
20 7,9 Pridnik, Tommy (1974) 462804
21 8,0 Schmalix, Gregor (1976) 462834
22 8,1 Marko, Thomas (1961) 356002 26564
23 8,2 Trimmel, Berndt (1964) 377824
24 8,4 Thiel, Werner (1964) 161169
25 8,6 Schneidhofer, Eduard (1957) 37385
26 8,9 Hönninger, Robert (1957) 448743
27 9,0 Himmler, Adolf (1958) 90626
28 9,1 Stoess, Bernhard (1943) 363999
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726
2 5,3 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582
3 5,4 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536
4 5,8 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384
5 5,9 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735
6 6,9 Dechat, Robert (1954) 36111 10031
7 7,0 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277
8 7,0 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561
9 7,1 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694
10 7,4 Lang, Erich (1965) 323081
11 7,8 Tiroch, Walter (1962) 20696
12 8,1 Marko, Thomas (1961) 356002 26564
13 8,2 Trimmel, Berndt (1964) 377824
14 8,4 Thiel, Werner (1964) 161169
15 8,6 Schneidhofer, Eduard (1957) 37385
16 8,9 Hönninger, Robert (1957) 448743
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582
2 5,8 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384
3 5,9 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735
4 6,9 Dechat, Robert (1954) 36111 10031
5 7,0 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277
6 7,0 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561
7 7,1 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694
8 7,4 Lang, Erich (1965) 323081
9 7,8 Tiroch, Walter (1962) 20696
10 8,1 Marko, Thomas (1961) 356002 26564
11 8,2 Trimmel, Berndt (1964) 377824
12 8,3 Kirisits, Franz (1958) 37389
13 8,4 Thiel, Werner (1964) 161169
14 8,6 Schneidhofer, Eduard (1957) 37385
15 8,9 Hönninger, Robert (1957) 448743
16 9,0 Himmler, Adolf (1958) 90626
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Sopkova, Katarina (1999) 145626
2 4,6 Sopkova, Zuzana (2004) 199405
3 5,2 Marko, Inge (1975) 36921
4 5,5 Trisko, Johanna (1996) 129362
5 5,6 Stipschitz, Aurelia (1986) 107164
6 5,6 Rosenauer, Lena-Marie (1995) 116838
7 5,7 Theuer, Johanna (1992) 116827
8 5,7 Stickler, Julia (1994) 124108
9 6,1 Hofer, Veronika (1982) 37414
10 6,2 Ptaszynska, Ewa (1982) 19334 20265
11 6,6 Freiler, Sabine (2001) 235734
12 6,7 Dechat, Viktoria (1991) 138200
13 7,5 Roschütz, Teresa (1977) 398591
14 8,2 Gardumi, Katharina (1978) 80585
15 8,5 Hönninger, Brigitte (1962) 72074
16 8,6 Lang, Sabine (1964) 37408
17 9,9 Czedik-Eysenberg, Fiona (2001) 358779
18 9,9 Poppenberger, Monika (1966) 449423
19 10,3 Necuda, Nadine (1993) 489790
20 10,3 Grossmann, Anna (2001) 489791
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Marko, Inge (1975) 36921
2 5,6 Stipschitz, Aurelia (1986) 107164
3 5,6 Rosenauer, Lena-Marie (1995) 116838
4 5,7 Theuer, Johanna (1992) 116827
5 5,7 Stickler, Julia (1994) 124108
6 6,1 Hofer, Veronika (1982) 37414
7 6,2 Ptaszynska, Ewa (1982) 19334 20265
8 6,6 Freiler, Sabine (2001) 235734
9 6,7 Dechat, Viktoria (1991) 138200
10 7,5 Roschütz, Teresa (1977) 398591
11 8,2 Gardumi, Katharina (1978) 80585
12 8,5 Hönninger, Brigitte (1962) 72074
13 8,6 Lang, Sabine (1964) 37408
14 9,5 Scharitzer, Josi (1955) 114963
15 9,9 Czedik-Eysenberg, Fiona (2001) 358779
16 9,9 Poppenberger, Monika (1966) 449423
17 10,3 Scheele, Clara (2002) 489939
18 10,3 Necuda, Nadine (1993) 489790
19 10,3 Grossmann, Anna (2001) 489791
20 10,3 Reischl, Marion (2000) 489796
21 10,3 Puchner, Verena (1990) 527231
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,2 Marko, Inge (1975) 36921
2 5,6 Stipschitz, Aurelia (1986) 107164
3 6,1 Hofer, Veronika (1982) 37414
4 7,5 Roschütz, Teresa (1977) 398591
5 8,2 Gardumi, Katharina (1978) 80585
6 8,5 Hönninger, Brigitte (1962) 72074
7 8,6 Lang, Sabine (1964) 37408
8 9,5 Scharitzer, Josi (1955) 114963
9 9,9 Poppenberger, Monika (1966) 449423

Sommer Jugend 2022 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,8 Niederleitner-Pusch, Theodor (2011) 465542 22170
2 9,9 Horacek, Laurenz (2011) 431929
3 9,9 Eckler, Clemens (2011) 490783
4 9,9 Graf, Max (2011) 490784
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Spindler, Jannik (2010) 382810
2 8,4 Niederleitner-Pusch, Theodor (2011) 465542 22170
3 8,4 Horacek, Paul (2009) 401263
4 9,7 Hautzeneder, Niklas (2009) 402593
5 9,9 Graf, Max (2011) 490784
6 9,9 Horacek, Laurenz (2011) 431929
7 9,9 Graf, Felix (2009) 462497
8 10,0 Auzinger, Jonathan (2010) 528004
9 10,0 Hofer, Simon (2010) 528005
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Spindler, Jannik (2010) 382810
2 6,2 De Giacomo, Luis (2008) 360692
3 6,9 Fussek, Florian (2007) 404699
4 7,8 Braun, David (2008) 378968
5 8,4 Niederleitner-Pusch, Theodor (2011) 465542 22170
6 8,4 Horacek, Paul (2009) 401263
7 9,7 Hautzeneder, Niklas (2009) 402593
8 9,7 Trojer, Fabian (2007) 465534
9 9,8 Hensellek, Konstantin (2007) 383558
10 9,9 Svec, Nikolas (2008) 465533
11 9,9 Graf, Felix (2009) 462497
12 9,9 Heinz, Laurin (2008) 525763
13 10,0 Auzinger, Jonathan (2010) 528004
14 10,0 Hofer, Simon (2010) 528005
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,9 Fussek, Florian (2007) 404699
2 7,8 Braun, David (2008) 378968
3 8,4 Niederleitner-Pusch, Theodor (2011) 465542 22170
4 8,4 Horacek, Paul (2009) 401263
5 9,7 Hautzeneder, Niklas (2009) 402593
6 9,7 Trojer, Fabian (2007) 465534
7 9,8 Hensellek, Konstantin (2007) 383558
8 9,9 Graf, Max (2011) 490784
9 9,9 Horacek, Laurenz (2011) 431929
10 9,9 Svec, Nikolas (2008) 465533
11 9,9 Graf, Felix (2009) 462497
12 9,9 Heinz, Laurin (2008) 525763
13 10,0 Auzinger, Jonathan (2010) 528004
14 10,0 Hofer, Simon (2010) 528005