Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10083
TC Kalksburg Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2020 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,6 Lang, Christoph (1992) 70167
2 1,8 Wagner, Hannes (1995) 234744 GER
3 1,9 Stino, Mario (2000) 138106
4 2,1 Born, Yannick Stephan (1994) 370560 GER
5 2,2 De Giacomo, Nicolas (2002) 145481
6 2,5 Zlatnik, Alexander (1979) 11840
7 2,6 Csar, Christoph (1985) 38096
8 2,6 Schee, Marek (1990) 302263 CZE *
9 2,9 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025
10 2,9 Pirker, Alexander (1988) 71452
11 2,9 Stino, Michael (1988) 37962
12 2,9 Heindl, Matthias (1980) 37378
13 2,9 Repak, Jan (1982) 30851 SVK *
14 2,9 Brabec, Stephan (1981) 37631
15 3,0 Heindl, Stefan (1980) 37377
16 3,0 Lie, Sun-Liang (1985) 37645
17 3,2 Horacek, Markus (1980) 128889
18 3,3 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568
19 3,7 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104
20 3,8 Fedorczuk, Philipp (2004) 180650
21 4,1 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612
22 4,1 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785
23 4,2 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714
24 4,2 Svec, Oliver (1981) 34590
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,2 De Giacomo, Nicolas (2002) 145481
2 2,6 Schee, Marek (1990) 302263 CZE *
3 2,9 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025
4 2,9 Pirker, Alexander (1988) 71452
5 2,9 Stino, Michael (1988) 37962
6 2,9 Heindl, Matthias (1980) 37378
7 2,9 Repak, Jan (1982) 30851 SVK *
8 2,9 Brabec, Stephan (1981) 37631
9 3,0 Heindl, Stefan (1980) 37377
10 3,0 Lie, Sun-Liang (1985) 37645
11 3,2 Horacek, Markus (1980) 128889
12 3,3 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568
13 3,7 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104
14 3,8 Fedorczuk, Philipp (2004) 180650
15 4,0 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249
16 4,1 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612
17 4,1 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785
18 4,2 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714
19 4,2 Svec, Oliver (1981) 34590
20 4,3 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098
21 4,3 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379
22 4,4 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885
23 4,5 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104
24 4,7 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,9 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025
2 3,2 Horacek, Markus (1980) 128889
3 3,3 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568
4 3,7 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104
5 3,8 Fedorczuk, Philipp (2004) 180650
6 3,8 Leopold, Reinhard (1970) 36363
7 4,0 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249
8 4,0 Langegger, Helmut (1968) 105128
9 4,1 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612
10 4,1 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785
11 4,2 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714
12 4,2 Svec, Oliver (1981) 34590
13 4,3 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098
14 4,3 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379
15 4,4 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885
16 4,5 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104
17 4,6 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726 10031
18 4,7 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536
19 4,8 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878
20 4,8 Windsteig, Fabian (1995) 161328
21 5,1 Stein, Patrick (1995) 115068
22 5,2 Hofer, Fabian (1982) 34610
23 5,4 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582
24 5,6 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,0 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249
2 4,2 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714
3 4,2 Svec, Oliver (1981) 34590
4 4,3 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098
5 4,3 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379
6 4,4 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885
7 4,5 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104
8 4,6 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726 10031
9 4,7 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536
10 4,8 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878
11 4,8 Windsteig, Fabian (1995) 161328
12 5,1 Stein, Patrick (1995) 115068
13 5,2 Hofer, Fabian (1982) 34610
14 5,3 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735
15 5,4 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582
16 5,5 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857
17 5,6 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950
18 5,8 Micksche, Michael (1978) 400982
19 6,2 Schiffer, Matthias (1993) 115069
20 6,5 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561
21 6,7 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694
22 6,9 Preiß, Manfred (1981) 383104
23 7,0 Curcic de Jong, Miso (1974) 386680
24 9,8 Wittich, Stephan (1996) 186716
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379
2 4,4 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885
3 4,5 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104
4 4,6 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726 10031
5 4,7 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536
6 4,8 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878
7 4,8 Windsteig, Fabian (1995) 161328
8 5,1 Stein, Patrick (1995) 115068
9 5,2 Hofer, Fabian (1982) 34610
10 5,3 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735
11 5,4 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582
12 5,5 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857
13 5,5 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384
14 5,6 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950
15 5,8 Micksche, Michael (1978) 400982
16 6,2 Schiffer, Matthias (1993) 115069
17 6,5 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561
18 6,7 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694
19 6,9 Preiß, Manfred (1981) 383104
20 7,0 Curcic de Jong, Miso (1974) 386680
21 7,0 Lang, Erich (1965) 323081
22 7,2 Tiroch, Walter (1962) 20696
23 7,7 Pridnik, Tommy (1974) 462804
24 7,7 Kirisits, Franz (1958) 37389
25 7,8 Schmalix, Gregor (1976) 462834
26 7,9 Schneidhofer, Eduard (1957) 37385
27 7,9 Hönninger, Robert (1957) 448743
28 7,9 Thiel, Werner (1964) 161169
29 8,0 Müller, Michael (1981) 36119
30 8,3 De Giacomo, Luis (2008) 360692
31 8,6 Klimt, Nico (2006) 338752
32 9,6 Scholik, Thomas (1977) 343103
33 9,6 Spindler, Kilian (2002) 160919
34 9,7 Gollowitzer, Tim (2006) 407671
35 9,8 Wittich, Stephan (1996) 186716
36 9,8 Eckler, Stefan (2004) 383559
37 9,8 Danziger, Lucas (2006) 408947
38 9,8 Shamon, Raneem (2004) 426767
39 10,0 Spindler, Jannik (2010) 382810
40 10,0 Heftner, Matthias (2001) 235310
41 10,0 Helbig, Martin (1999) 360965
42 10,1 Hensellek, Konstantin (2007) 383558
43 10,1 Schröck, Christian (2001) 234743
44 10,2 De Jong, Jonas (2005) 383443
45 10,2 Schöny, Rafael (2005) 431837
46 10,2 Spiess, Max (2005) 462033
47 10,2 Pridnik, Paul (2005) 383561
48 10,2 Pridun, Jonas (2006) 383557
49 10,2 Graf, Felix (2009) 462497
50 10,2 Marihart, David (2004) 431813
51 10,2 Lang, Matthias (2002) 383562
52 10,2 Florentin, Stopfer (2006) 383555
53 10,2 Bartaun, Ron (2007) 447248
54 10,2 Ziegelbauer, Paul (2001) 360967
55 10,3 Pree, Franz (2000) 360966
56 10,3 Turpel, Robert (2005) 383560
57 10,3 Csitkovits, Jan (2003) 383563
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,5 Zlatnik, Alexander (1979) 11840
2 2,6 Csar, Christoph (1985) 38096
3 2,9 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025
4 2,9 Heindl, Matthias (1980) 37378
5 2,9 Repak, Jan (1982) 30851 SVK *
6 2,9 Brabec, Stephan (1981) 37631
7 3,0 Heindl, Stefan (1980) 37377
8 3,0 Lie, Sun-Liang (1985) 37645
9 3,2 Horacek, Markus (1980) 128889
10 3,3 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568
11 3,7 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104
12 3,8 Leopold, Reinhard (1970) 36363
13 4,0 Peham, Gregor (1981) 53281 40912
14 4,0 Langegger, Helmut (1968) 105128
15 4,1 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612
16 4,1 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785
17 4,2 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714
18 4,2 Svec, Oliver (1981) 34590
19 4,3 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098
20 4,3 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,9 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025
2 2,9 Heindl, Matthias (1980) 37378
3 2,9 Repak, Jan (1982) 30851 SVK *
4 3,0 Heindl, Stefan (1980) 37377
5 3,0 Lie, Sun-Liang (1985) 37645
6 3,2 Horacek, Markus (1980) 128889
7 3,3 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568
8 3,7 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104
9 3,8 Leopold, Reinhard (1970) 36363
10 4,0 Peham, Gregor (1981) 53281 40912
11 4,0 Langegger, Helmut (1968) 105128
12 4,1 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612
13 4,1 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785
14 4,2 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714
15 4,2 Svec, Oliver (1981) 34590
16 4,3 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098
17 4,3 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379
18 4,4 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885
19 4,6 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726 10031
20 4,7 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536
21 4,8 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878
22 5,2 Hofer, Fabian (1982) 34610
23 5,3 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735
24 5,4 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582
25 5,5 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857
26 5,5 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384
27 5,6 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950
28 5,8 Micksche, Michael (1978) 400982
29 6,0 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277
30 6,5 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561
31 6,7 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694
32 6,9 Preiß, Manfred (1981) 383104
33 7,0 Curcic de Jong, Miso (1974) 386680
34 7,0 Lang, Erich (1965) 323081
35 7,1 Trimmel, Berndt (1964) 377824
36 7,2 Tiroch, Walter (1962) 20696
37 7,7 Bergmann, Johann (1957) 37390
38 7,7 Pridnik, Tommy (1974) 462804
39 7,7 Kirisits, Franz (1958) 37389
40 7,8 Schmalix, Gregor (1976) 462834
41 7,9 Schneidhofer, Eduard (1957) 37385
42 7,9 Hönninger, Robert (1957) 448743
43 7,9 Thiel, Werner (1964) 161169
44 8,0 Müller, Michael (1981) 36119
45 9,6 Scholik, Thomas (1977) 343103
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,9 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025
2 3,3 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568
3 3,8 Leopold, Reinhard (1970) 36363
4 4,0 Langegger, Helmut (1968) 105128
5 4,4 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885
6 4,6 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726 10031
7 4,7 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536
8 4,8 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878
9 5,3 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735
10 5,4 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582
11 5,5 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857
12 5,5 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384
13 5,6 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950
14 6,0 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277
15 6,5 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561
16 6,7 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,8 Leopold, Reinhard (1970) 36363
2 4,0 Langegger, Helmut (1968) 105128
3 4,4 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885
4 4,6 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726 10031
5 4,7 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536
6 4,8 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878
7 5,3 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735
8 5,4 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582
9 5,5 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857
10 5,5 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384
11 5,6 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950
12 6,0 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277
13 6,5 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561
14 6,7 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694
15 7,0 Curcic de Jong, Miso (1974) 386680
16 7,0 Lang, Erich (1965) 323081
17 7,1 Trimmel, Berndt (1964) 377824
18 7,2 Tiroch, Walter (1962) 20696
19 7,7 Bergmann, Johann (1957) 37390
20 7,7 Kirisits, Franz (1958) 37389
21 7,9 Schneidhofer, Eduard (1957) 37385
22 7,9 Hönninger, Robert (1957) 448743
23 7,9 Thiel, Werner (1964) 161169
24 8,3 Stoess, Bernhard (1943) 363999
25 8,4 Simmlinger, Tony (1958) 37394
26 8,5 Himmler, Adolf (1958) 90626
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 5,5 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384
2 6,0 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277
3 6,5 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561
4 7,0 Lang, Erich (1965) 323081
5 7,1 Trimmel, Berndt (1964) 377824
6 7,2 Tiroch, Walter (1962) 20696
7 7,7 Bergmann, Johann (1957) 37390
8 7,7 Kirisits, Franz (1958) 37389
9 7,9 Schneidhofer, Eduard (1957) 37385
10 7,9 Hönninger, Robert (1957) 448743
11 7,9 Thiel, Werner (1964) 161169
12 8,3 Stoess, Bernhard (1943) 363999
13 8,4 Simmlinger, Tony (1958) 37394
14 8,5 Himmler, Adolf (1958) 90626
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Sopkova, Katarina (1999) 145626
2 4,7 Sopkova, Zuzana (2004) 199405
3 5,4 Stipschitz, Aurelia (1986) 107164
4 5,7 Theuer, Johanna (1992) 116827
5 5,8 Hofer, Veronika (1982) 37414
6 5,9 Rosenauer, Lena-Marie (1995) 116838
7 6,1 Ptaszynska, Ewa (1982) 19334 20265
8 6,6 Dechat, Viktoria (1991) 138200
9 7,1 Roschütz, Teresa (1977) 398591
10 7,3 Kral, Nina (1994) 176926
11 7,8 Gardumi, Katharina (1978) 80585
12 8,0 Hönninger, Brigitte (1962) 72074 20301
13 8,0 Lang, Sabine (1964) 37408
14 9,1 Scharitzer, Josi (1955) 114963
15 9,7 Poppenberger, Monika (1966) 449423
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Hofer, Veronika (1982) 37414
2 7,0 Mizner, Tina (1974) 90531
3 7,1 Roschütz, Teresa (1977) 398591
4 7,4 Marold, Susanne (1966) 129273
5 7,8 Gardumi, Katharina (1978) 80585
6 8,0 Hönninger, Brigitte (1962) 72074 20301
7 8,0 Lang, Sabine (1964) 37408
8 8,8 Ondrak, Elisabeth (1958) 138159
9 9,1 Scharitzer, Josi (1955) 114963
10 9,7 Poppenberger, Monika (1966) 449423

Sommer Jugend 2020 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 10,0 Hautzeneder, Niklas (2009) 402593
2 10,0 Spindler, Jannik (2010) 382810
3 10,2 Graf, Felix (2009) 462497
4 10,2 Niederleitner-Pusch, Theodor (2011) 465542
5 10,2 Öhler, Gregor (2009) 465562
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,3 De Giacomo, Luis (2008) 360692
2 10,0 Trojer, Fabian (2007) 465534
3 10,0 Hautzeneder, Niklas (2009) 402593
4 10,0 Spindler, Jannik (2010) 382810
5 10,1 Hensellek, Konstantin (2007) 383558
6 10,1 Svec, Nikolas (2008) 465533
7 10,1 Roschütz, Luca (2007) 408948
8 10,2 Bartaun, Ron (2007) 447248
9 10,2 Graf, Felix (2009) 462497
10 10,2 Niederleitner-Pusch, Theodor (2011) 465542
11 10,2 Öhler, Gregor (2009) 465562
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,3 De Giacomo, Luis (2008) 360692
2 8,6 Klimt, Nico (2006) 338752
3 9,7 Gollowitzer, Tim (2006) 407671
4 9,8 Danziger, Lucas (2006) 408947
5 10,0 Spindler, Jannik (2010) 382810
6 10,2 De Jong, Jonas (2005) 383443
7 10,2 Schöny, Rafael (2005) 431837
8 10,2 Pridnik, Paul (2005) 383561
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,3 De Giacomo, Luis (2008) 360692
2 9,7 Gollowitzer, Tim (2006) 407671
3 9,8 Danziger, Lucas (2006) 408947
4 10,0 Trojer, Fabian (2007) 465534
5 10,0 Hautzeneder, Niklas (2009) 402593
6 10,0 Spindler, Jannik (2010) 382810
7 10,1 Hensellek, Konstantin (2007) 383558
8 10,1 Svec, Nikolas (2008) 465533
9 10,1 Bogner, Felix (2006) 420603
10 10,2 De Jong, Jonas (2005) 383443
11 10,2 Schöny, Rafael (2005) 431837
12 10,2 Spiess, Max (2005) 462033
13 10,2 Bartaun, Ron (2007) 447248
14 10,2 Pridun, Jonas (2006) 383557
15 10,2 Florentin, Stopfer (2006) 383555
16 10,2 Graf, Felix (2009) 462497
17 10,2 Pridnik, Paul (2005) 383561
18 10,2 Niederleitner-Pusch, Theodor (2011) 465542
19 10,2 Öhler, Gregor (2009) 465562
20 10,3 Turpel, Robert (2005) 383560
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 8,6 Klimt, Nico (2006) 338752
2 9,6 Spindler, Kilian (2002) 160919
3 9,8 Eckler, Stefan (2004) 383559
4 9,8 Danziger, Lucas (2006) 408947
5 9,8 Shamon, Raneem (2004) 426767
6 10,1 Bogner, Felix (2006) 420603
7 10,2 De Jong, Jonas (2005) 383443
8 10,2 Schöny, Rafael (2005) 431837
9 10,2 Spiess, Max (2005) 462033
10 10,2 Pridun, Jonas (2006) 383557
11 10,2 Florentin, Stopfer (2006) 383555
12 10,2 Pridnik, Paul (2005) 383561
13 10,2 Lang, Matthias (2002) 383562
14 10,2 Marihart, David (2004) 431813
15 10,3 Turpel, Robert (2005) 383560
16 10,3 Csitkovits, Jan (2003) 383563