Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10179
WAT Landstrasse Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2023 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,5 Vukicevic, Vladimir (1981) 138309 SRB *
2 3,1 Duric, Alek (1985) 301662 10079 CRO *
3 3,6 Varabyou, Jan-Danil (2000) 473314 BLR
4 3,8 Lymar, Pylyp (2009) 528969 UKR *
5 3,9 Priban, Martin (2003) 326862 SVK *
6 3,9 Kucera, Christian (1998) 137933
7 4,0 Nikic, Martin (1997) 299301 BIH *
8 4,1 Kucera, Andreas (1998) 137940
9 4,5 Goodsell, Adam (1989) 267719 GBR *
10 4,6 Cabada, Pavol (1986) 266839 SVK *
11 4,9 Frötschl, Robert (1980) 15923
12 5,0 Grasl, Jürgen (1980) 41987
13 5,1 Strutzenberger, Florian (2003) 327082
14 5,4 Vojinovic, Vladimir (1990) 420562 SRB
15 5,6 Gail, Gerhard (1977) 173534
16 5,8 Griffith, Kingston (2007) 383467
17 5,9 Haywood, William (1994) 502245 GBR
18 5,9 Kuntner, Matthias (1984) 45783
19 6,2 Horsky, Ondrej (1973) 444005
20 6,8 Bigic, Uros (2009) 373183 SRB *
21 7,5 Steininger, Jakob (1995) 128997
22 7,8 Van Schendel, Rene (1988) 80690
23 8,3 Wagner, Giuliano (2009) 426050 GER
24 8,7 Lutz, Tobias (2003) 327081
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,9 Priban, Martin (2003) 326862 SVK *
2 3,9 Kucera, Christian (1998) 137933
3 4,1 Kucera, Andreas (1998) 137940
4 4,5 Goodsell, Adam (1989) 267719 GBR *
5 4,6 Cabada, Pavol (1986) 266839 SVK *
6 4,9 Frötschl, Robert (1980) 15923
7 5,0 Grasl, Jürgen (1980) 41987
8 5,1 Strutzenberger, Florian (2003) 327082
9 5,4 Vojinovic, Vladimir (1990) 420562 SRB
10 5,6 Gail, Gerhard (1977) 173534
11 5,8 Griffith, Kingston (2007) 383467
12 5,9 Haywood, William (1994) 502245 GBR
13 5,9 Kuntner, Matthias (1984) 45783
14 6,2 Horsky, Ondrej (1973) 444005
15 6,8 Bigic, Uros (2009) 373183 SRB *
16 7,2 Mischer, Thomas (1979) 5206
17 7,3 Gratzer, Thomas (1976) 341990
18 7,5 Steininger, Jakob (1995) 128997
19 7,8 Van Schendel, Rene (1988) 80690
20 8,0 Svoboda, Nino (2008) 511280
21 8,3 Wagner, Giuliano (2009) 426050 GER
22 8,7 Lutz, Tobias (2003) 327081
23 9,4 Jeroscheg, Paul (2002) 378199
24 9,5 Loidolt, Felix (2007) 404174
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,0 Grasl, Jürgen (1980) 41987
2 5,6 Gail, Gerhard (1977) 173534
3 6,2 Horsky, Ondrej (1973) 444005
4 6,8 Bigic, Uros (2009) 373183 SRB *
5 7,2 Mischer, Thomas (1979) 5206
6 7,3 Gratzer, Thomas (1976) 341990
7 7,4 Pregler, Wolfgang (1967) 403923
8 7,5 Steininger, Jakob (1995) 128997
9 7,5 Messner, Joe (1976) 445744
10 7,7 Engel, Bernhard (1990) 445745
11 7,8 Van Schendel, Rene (1988) 80690
12 8,0 Svoboda, Nino (2008) 511280
13 8,0 Anibal, Arena Gonzalez (1980) 459923
14 8,1 Bilek, Leopold (1961) 121676
15 8,3 Wagner, Giuliano (2009) 426050 GER
16 8,7 Pröll, Nino (1979) 426430
17 8,7 Van Schendel, Arthur (1961) 38150
18 8,7 Lutz, Tobias (2003) 327081
19 9,3 Perkles, Alexander (2007) 404175
20 9,3 Bobicancec, Dragan (1983) 484188
21 9,4 Jeroscheg, Paul (2002) 378199
22 9,5 Loidolt, Felix (2007) 404174
23 9,5 Amiri, Arash (1978) 573470
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,2 Mischer, Thomas (1979) 5206
2 7,3 Gratzer, Thomas (1976) 341990
3 7,4 Pregler, Wolfgang (1967) 403923
4 7,5 Steininger, Jakob (1995) 128997
5 7,5 Messner, Joe (1976) 445744
6 7,7 Engel, Bernhard (1990) 445745
7 7,8 Van Schendel, Rene (1988) 80690
8 8,0 Svoboda, Nino (2008) 511280
9 8,0 Anibal, Arena Gonzalez (1980) 459923
10 8,1 Bilek, Leopold (1961) 121676
11 8,3 Wagner, Giuliano (2009) 426050 GER
12 8,6 Lakatha, Oliver (1994) 364347
13 8,7 Pröll, Nino (1979) 426430
14 8,7 Van Schendel, Arthur (1961) 38150
15 8,7 Lutz, Tobias (2003) 327081
16 9,0 Stolzenburg, Bernd (1965) 512149
17 9,1 Sattler, Karl (1962) 158553
18 9,3 Zuna, Alfred (1950) 90723
19 9,3 Perkles, Alexander (2007) 404175
20 9,3 Bobicancec, Dragan (1983) 484188
21 9,3 Pflegerl, Leonhard (2009) 427080
22 9,4 Tomek, Eduard (1947) 38157
23 9,4 Jeroscheg, Paul (2002) 378199
24 9,5 Eckermann, Michael (1969) 184525 GER *
25 9,5 Stojkovic, Ivan (1985) 567450 SRB
26 9,5 Voss, Wilhelm (1944) 38158
27 9,5 Loidolt, Felix (2007) 404174
28 9,5 Ivanovic, Stefan (2007) 363439
29 9,5 Amiri, Arash (1978) 573470
30 9,6 Ivanovic, Alexander (2009) 404088
31 9,6 Pantic, Stefan (2009) 404092
32 9,7 Winter, Benedikt (1990) 355569
33 9,8 Kucera, Helmuth (1966) 188837
34 10,1 Scheiner, Manfred (1992) 484189
35 10,3 Winnisch, Moritz (2009) 567653
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,5 Vukicevic, Vladimir (1981) 138309 SRB *
2 3,0 Scheidl, Bernhard (1985) 24047 70072
3 4,6 Cabada, Pavol (1986) 266839 SVK *
4 4,9 Frötschl, Robert (1980) 15923
5 5,0 Grasl, Jürgen (1980) 41987
6 5,6 Gail, Gerhard (1977) 173534
7 5,9 Kuntner, Matthias (1984) 45783
8 6,2 Horsky, Ondrej (1973) 444005
9 7,2 Mischer, Thomas (1979) 5206
10 7,3 Gratzer, Thomas (1976) 341990
11 7,4 Pregler, Wolfgang (1967) 403923
12 7,5 Messner, Joe (1976) 445744
13 7,8 Van Schendel, Rene (1988) 80690
14 8,0 Anibal, Arena Gonzalez (1980) 459923
15 8,1 Bilek, Leopold (1961) 121676
16 8,7 Pröll, Nino (1979) 426430
17 8,7 Van Schendel, Arthur (1961) 38150
18 9,3 Bobicancec, Dragan (1983) 484188
19 9,5 Stojkovic, Ivan (1985) 567450 SRB
20 9,5 Amiri, Arash (1978) 573470
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,6 Gail, Gerhard (1977) 173534
2 6,1 Weiß, Peter (1966) 105677
3 6,1 Matis, Jozef (1969) 377407 SVK *
4 6,2 Horsky, Ondrej (1973) 444005
5 7,3 Gratzer, Thomas (1976) 341990
6 7,4 Pregler, Wolfgang (1967) 403923
7 7,5 Messner, Joe (1976) 445744
8 8,1 Bilek, Leopold (1961) 121676
9 8,7 Van Schendel, Arthur (1961) 38150
10 9,0 Stolzenburg, Bernd (1965) 512149
11 9,1 Sattler, Karl (1962) 158553
12 9,3 Zuna, Alfred (1950) 90723
13 9,5 Eckermann, Michael (1969) 184525 GER *
14 9,5 Amiri, Arash (1978) 573470
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,1 Matis, Jozef (1969) 377407 SVK *
2 6,2 Horsky, Ondrej (1973) 444005
3 7,3 Gratzer, Thomas (1976) 341990
4 7,4 Pregler, Wolfgang (1967) 403923
5 7,5 Messner, Joe (1976) 445744
6 8,1 Bilek, Leopold (1961) 121676
7 8,7 Van Schendel, Arthur (1961) 38150
8 9,0 Stolzenburg, Bernd (1965) 512149
9 9,1 Sattler, Karl (1962) 158553
10 9,3 Zuna, Alfred (1950) 90723
11 9,4 Tomek, Eduard (1947) 38157
12 9,5 Eckermann, Michael (1969) 184525 GER *
13 9,5 Voss, Wilhelm (1944) 38158
14 9,5 Amiri, Arash (1978) 573470
15 9,8 Kucera, Helmuth (1966) 188837
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,1 Weiß, Peter (1966) 105677
2 7,4 Pregler, Wolfgang (1967) 403923
3 8,1 Bilek, Leopold (1961) 121676
4 8,7 Van Schendel, Arthur (1961) 38150
5 9,0 Stolzenburg, Bernd (1965) 512149
6 9,1 Sattler, Karl (1962) 158553
7 9,3 Zuna, Alfred (1950) 90723
8 9,4 Tomek, Eduard (1947) 38157
9 9,5 Voss, Wilhelm (1944) 38158
10 9,8 Kucera, Helmuth (1966) 188837
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,9 Pröll, Johanna (1987) 53042
2 6,4 Krammer, Gerda (1965) 34701
3 6,8 Beil, Katarina (1961) 104922 SVK *
4 7,0 Suchankova, Tereza (1971) 178206 SVK
5 7,3 Beil, Karolina (1997) 129302
6 7,7 Pribanova, Dagmar (1966) 260886 SVK *
7 7,8 Thaller, Julia (1988) 139897
8 8,0 Weiß-Neubauer, Eva (1970) 131138
9 8,2 Verner, Viktoria (2005) 343859
10 8,5 Kovacevic, Sandra (2006) 364513
11 8,5 Lanik, Natalie (2004) 362769
12 8,8 Sturgyik, Karin (1975) 197440
13 9,0 Mannsberger, Verena (1996) 484331
14 9,3 Schiefermüller, Verena (1987) 260899
15 9,6 Schutting, Sara (2009) 383456
16 9,7 Stolzenburg, Anna (2006) 403545
17 9,8 Hoffmann, Philippa (2009) 408957
18 9,9 Van Schendel, Gertrude (1959) 260920
19 9,9 Scheibenreif, Amelie (2010) 427071
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 7,0 Suchankova, Tereza (1971) 178206 SVK
2 7,3 Beil, Karolina (1997) 129302
3 7,7 Pribanova, Dagmar (1966) 260886 SVK *
4 7,8 Thaller, Julia (1988) 139897
5 8,0 Weiß-Neubauer, Eva (1970) 131138
6 8,2 Verner, Viktoria (2005) 343859
7 8,5 Kovacevic, Sandra (2006) 364513
8 8,5 Lanik, Natalie (2004) 362769
9 8,8 Sturgyik, Karin (1975) 197440
10 9,0 Mannsberger, Verena (1996) 484331
11 9,3 Schiefermüller, Verena (1987) 260899
12 9,6 Schutting, Sara (2009) 383456
13 9,7 Stolzenburg, Anna (2006) 403545
14 9,8 Hoffmann, Philippa (2009) 408957
15 9,9 Van Schendel, Gertrude (1959) 260920
16 9,9 Scheibenreif, Amelie (2010) 427071
17 10,2 Lutz, Maria (1965) 427058
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 5,9 Pröll, Johanna (1987) 53042
2 6,4 Krammer, Gerda (1965) 34701
3 6,8 Beil, Katarina (1961) 104922 SVK *
4 7,0 Suchankova, Tereza (1971) 178206 SVK
5 7,7 Pribanova, Dagmar (1966) 260886 SVK *
6 7,8 Thaller, Julia (1988) 139897
7 8,0 Weiß-Neubauer, Eva (1970) 131138
8 8,8 Sturgyik, Karin (1975) 197440
9 9,3 Schiefermüller, Verena (1987) 260899
10 9,9 Van Schendel, Gertrude (1959) 260920
11 10,2 Lutz, Maria (1965) 427058
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,4 Krammer, Gerda (1965) 34701
2 6,8 Beil, Katarina (1961) 104922 SVK *
3 7,0 Suchankova, Tereza (1971) 178206 SVK
4 7,7 Pribanova, Dagmar (1966) 260886 SVK *
5 8,0 Weiß-Neubauer, Eva (1970) 131138
6 8,8 Sturgyik, Karin (1975) 197440
7 9,9 Van Schendel, Gertrude (1959) 260920
8 10,2 Lutz, Maria (1965) 427058