Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10240
Europahalle Wien

Spielerliste

Wintercup 2019/20 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,0 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (1988) 237199 10024 ROU *
2 2,0 Voglgruber, Max (1996) 117628 40039
3 2,1 Andrejic, Marko (2003) 158732 10052
4 2,3 Schneider, Bernhard (1997) 116193 20357
5 2,3 Pickl, Tobias (1997) 127726 80089
6 2,5 Höller, Philipp (2001) 138605 20404
7 2,6 Andrejic, Stefan (1999) 137225 20377
8 2,6 Riegler, Markus (1993) 123019 20348
9 2,7 Steiner, Moritz (2001) 145401 20404
10 2,7 Tobler, Tobias (2003) 199664 20404
11 2,7 Steiner, Bernd (1969) 16105 20404
12 2,8 Pürrer, Tobias (2000) 127138 70113
13 3,0 Tauber, Manuel (1996) 105746 20346
14 3,1 Pürrer, Bernhard (1986) 7918 20404
15 3,1 Asamer, Maximilian (2000) 140721 40229
16 3,2 Jagenbrein, Jan (1999) 129603 20404
17 3,2 Balazs, Barnabas (2003) 235602 20404
18 3,3 Jovanovic, Gabriel (1998) 137980 20274
19 3,3 Kallinger, Markus (1998) 129922 26610
20 3,5 Pimishofer, Florian (2002) 176515 20384
21 3,5 Schotola, Lukas (1999) 122602 26610
22 3,6 Kirchhofer, Lukas (2001) 176422 20404
23 3,7 Pinter, Marco (1979) 21516 20404
24 3,7 Neuburger-Higby, Jan (1998) 128842 40864 USA *
25 3,8 Hartl, Gerald (1974) 21306 20404
26 3,8 Janovsky, Werner (1987) 18970 20404
27 4,0 Bartoschka, Nicolaus (1994) 139394 26610
28 4,4 Schriefl, Felix (1999) 140439 40352
29 4,5 Grasz, Marco (1998) 177356 70005
30 4,5 Grimus, Wilhelm (1975) 35377 10058
31 4,8 Brandtner, Franz (1970) 21438 20404
32 4,8 Rauch, Gerhard (1970) 21451 20404
33 5,8 Kampits, Max (1999) 130114 20404
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Trubrig, Christian (1992) 37027 10052
2 1,6 Jastraunig, Lukas (1989) 12972 20015
3 1,5 Lang, Christoph (1992) 70167 10083
4 1,8 Feigl, Florian (1981) 34719 10006
5 2,0 Mrsic, Luka (2000) 138440 20120
6 2,0 Weihs, Yannick (1988) 15398 10024
7 2,1 Huber, Gabriel (1999) 137052 10052
8 2,1 Stiefelmeyer, Sebastian (1992) 80635 10029
9 2,2 Kargl, Mario (1986) 44628 10061
10 2,2 Stino, Mario (2000) 138106 10083
11 2,3 Schranz, Bernie (1998) 129782 20015
12 2,3 Tupy, Mario (1987) 36228 20120
13 2,3 Simon, David (1988) 14210 20384
14 2,4 Mayer, Patrick (1990) 72299 10006
15 2,5 Pulsfort, Johannes (1989) 329203 10052 GER *
16 2,5 Roider, Leon C. (2000) 138105 10083
17 2,6 De Giacomo, Nicolas (2002) 145481 10083
18 2,7 Grabenweger, Alexander (1987) 138730 10077
19 2,7 Pirker, Alexander (1988) 71452 10083
20 3,0 Lughammer, Rafael (1992) 105115 10077
21 3,2 Gatterbauer, Stefan (1993) 105560 20408
22 3,2 Schmied, Raphael (1993) 86726 20029
23 3,6 Pöttinger, Lukas (1990) 70011 10015
24 4,4 Stiefelmeyer, Maximilian (1995) 115033 10032
25 4,6 Holasek, Fabian (1993) 71544 10059
26 4,4 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098 10083
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Hampel, Lenny (1996) 115039 10052
2 1,5 Oberleitner, Neil (1999) 137826 10029
3 1,8 Feigl, Florian (1981) 34719 10006
4 2,2 Schwarzenpoller, Gerald (1989) 6483 10058
5 2,3 Tupy, Mario (1987) 36228 20120
6 2,3 Schranz, Bernie (1998) 129782 20015
7 2,4 Kortenhof, Stephan (2002) 199451 10029
8 2,7 Jahn, Philipp (1991) 36856 10029
9 2,4 Moser, Nicolas (2002) 184126 10052
10 2,5 Lang, Max (1998) 129199 10029
11 2,9 Gueven, Can Paul (1996) 121935 10029
12 3,1 Daxböck, Moritz (2000) 174165 10029
13 3,2 Jahn, Alexander (1963) 36797 10029
14 3,2 Lansky, Tadeas (1998) 137072 10029 CZE *
15 3,6 Eisenmagen, Paul (2000) 189739 20040
16 3,8 Peischl, Marco (1998) 137954 10015
17 3,7 Henke, Paul (2001) 157732 10029
18 3,8 Janka, Andreas (1963) 36801 10029
19 3,9 Duranovic, Marko (1984) 105165 10029 BIH *
20 4,0 Vonbank, Dominik (2004) 290379 10052
21 3,9 Matschi, Yan (2004) 223919 20373
22 4,0 Rauchwarter, Clemens (2000) 157735 10029
23 4,3 Klammer, Kevin (1997) 163583 10029
24 4,1 Kletter, Constantin (2000) 174525 10029
25 4,3 Schwedler, Martin (1968) 90574 10029
26 4,4 Günther, Fabio (1994) 138043 10029
27 4,4 Schober, Alexander (2003) 178762 10244
28 4,6 Geberth, Christian (1974) 11759 10029
29 4,6 Fedorczuk, Philipp (2004) 180650 10008
30 4,4 Castillo, Noah (2003) 189114 10029
31 4,7 Nour, Timmy (1997) 129197 10029
32 4,8 Büche, Karl (1972) 36799 10029
33 4,8 Krenkel, Valentin (1994) 105277 10029
34 4,8 Müller-Niklas, Marc (2003) 188995 20043
35 4,8 Gattringer, Martin (1982) 34340 10029
36 4,9 Zeidler, Christoph (1972) 36802 10029
37 5,0 Maurizio, Max (2001) 178548 10029
38 5,1 Filipic, Eugen (2002) 190934 10043
39 5,6 Niederle, Christopher (2005) 260419 10029
40 6,4 Oberleitner, Michael (1966) 36520 10029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Haider-Maurer, Mario (1984) 12401 20120
2 2,0 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (1988) 237199 10024 ROU *
3 1,8 Feigl, Florian (1981) 34719 10006
4 2,0 Posch, Florian (1994) 85991 20357
5 2,1 Tisch, Alexander (1980) 8489 10024
6 2,3 Pimishofer, Marius (1988) 18900 20357
7 2,3 Palas, Valentin (1987) 199987 10024 ROU *
8 2,1 Prandstetter, Aaron (1998) 138040 20447
9 2,3 Simon, David (1988) 14210 20384
10 2,6 Maier, Thiemo (1974) 8485 20120
11 2,6 Nowak, Georg (1980) 14777 20344
12 2,4 Pichl, Thomas (1982) 8492 20357
13 2,6 Legat, Hans-Peter (1983) 15601 20325
14 3,0 Steiner, Michael (1986) 23032 10024
15 2,8 Dobesch, Patrick (1983) 23850 70005
16 2,7 Moser, Michael (1980) 37738 10044
17 2,7 Tobler, Tobias (2003) 199664 20404
18 2,6 Riegler, Markus (1993) 123019 20348
19 2,8 Laub, Patrick (1994) 90671 10061
20 2,8 Böhm, Florian (1980) 36164 10061
21 2,9 Gschiel, Andreas (1980) 23613 20357
22 2,9 Braun, Matthias (1986) 80463 10015
23 3,1 Beutler, Christoph (1984) 38109 10015
24 3,2 Niedhart, Christoph (1984) 37381 10058
25 3,3 Posch, Michael (1985) 23863 10024
26 3,2 Beutel, Thomas (1981) 8491 20377
27 3,1 Pruschak, Michael (1982) 14778 10024
28 3,2 Nagl, Kristof (1980) 14196 20377
29 3,2 Schmidt, Martin (1977) 35991 10011
30 3,0 Prenner, Rene (1984) 14819 20344
31 3,5 Pimishofer, Florian (2002) 176515 20384
32 3,5 Grof, Pascal (1996) 91529 20351
33 3,5 Kartner, Florian (1995) 106628 20344
34 3,5 Mayrhuber, Fabian (1989) 69969 10052
35 3,7 Donhauser, Harald (1985) 23864 20398
36 3,7 Hecher, Patrick (1991) 71723 20339
37 3,8 Neufingerl, Michael (1987) 19644 10024
38 3,8 Sarapa, Alexander (1994) 92264 10024
39 4,0 Poszvek, Alexander (1991) 14802 20344
40 4,1 Walter, Alexander (1971) 201733 10024
41 4,3 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669 10024
42 4,4 Fürst, Markus (1976) 35037 10024
43 4,2 Peklo, Michael (1990) 36613 10024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,4 Melzer, Gerald (1990) 7068 80100
2 1,5 Linzer, Michael (1989) 7735 70149
3 1,6 Lang, Philipp (1990) 7065 80100
4 1,6 Posch, Alexander (1995) 114624 10049
5 1,8 Feigl, Florian (1981) 34719 10006
6 2,0 Vladusic, Nenad (1995) 115038 20043
7 2,0 Krawcewicz, Kris (1996) 122969 10058
8 1,6 Panak, Yvo (1995) 340235 80109 GER
9 2,2 Stino, Mario (2000) 138106 10083
10 2,4 Mayer, Patrick (1990) 72299 10006
11 2,2 Kargl, Mario (1986) 44628 10061
12 2,3 Krawcewicz, Roy (1989) 87214 20377
13 2,5 Prüger, Lukas (1998) 116469 20302
14 2,7 Schee, Marek (1990) 302263 10031 CZE *
15 2,5 Roider, Leon C. (2000) 138105 10083
16 2,4 Sikanov, Alexander (1978) 201828 10031 RUS *
17 2,7 Pirker, Alexander (1988) 71452 10083
18 2,6 Eibl, Michael (1993) 80108 10052
19 2,8 Linzer, Bernhard (1992) 7740 10024
20 2,5 Zlatnik, Alexander (1979) 11840 10083
21 3,0 Lie, Sun-Liang (1985) 37645 10031
22 2,6 De Giacomo, Nicolas (2002) 145481 10083
23 2,6 Csar, Christoph (1985) 38096 10083
24 3,0 Dshandshgava, Irakli (1989) 63965 20337
25 2,5 Steiner, Bernd (1990) 37653 10058
26 2,6 Riegler, Markus (1993) 123019 20348
27 2,6 Maier, Thiemo (1974) 8485 20120
28 2,7 Grabenweger, Alexander (1987) 138730 10077
29 3,1 Beutler, Christoph (1984) 38109 10015
30 3,0 Repak, Jan (1982) 30851 10083 SVK *
31 2,4 Rukover, Florian (1982) 37942 10053
32 2,9 Negrin, Dominik (1986) 35404 10058
33 2,6 Dietrich, Udo (1993) 72360 20377
34 3,1 Oberhofer, Peter (1984) 114600 10031 GER *
35 3,0 Heindl, Stefan (1980) 37377 10083
36 3,0 Heindl, Matthias (1980) 37378 10083
37 3,0 Stino, Michael (1988) 37962 10083
38 2,9 Brabec, Stephan (1981) 37631 10083
39 3,6 Mayer, Jakob (1994) 71733 20373
40 3,4 Jaros, Dominik (1991) 80594 10058
41 3,2 Schmidt, Manuel (1983) 35880 10059
42 3,8 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104 10083
43 3,7 Goldgruber, Marcus (1971) 36094 10052
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Thiem, Moritz (1999) 116372 20015
2 2,0 Niznansky, Andrej (1983) 126886 20377 SVK
3 2,0 Magg, Christian (1981) 8488 80066
4 2,1 Andrejic, Marko (2003) 158732 10052
5 2,4 Haderer, Gallus (1974) 21500 20357
6 2,5 Hirn, Stefan (1980) 52052 20054
7 2,5 Laporta Osante, Diego (2002) 236296 20337
8 2,6 Dietrich, Udo (1993) 72360 20377
9 2,8 Striessnig, Patrick (1991) 71800 70002
10 3,0 Wiedermann, Clemens (1980) 16934 70107
11 3,0 Beutel, Sebastian (1992) 92301 20377
12 3,2 Nagl, Kristof (1980) 14196 20377
13 3,2 Beutel, Thomas (1981) 8491 20377
14 3,4 Grillmayer, Gerd (1972) 21429 20404
15 3,6 Spannring, Martin (1984) 15540 20377
16 3,7 Pichl, Jochen (1977) 15779 20377
17 3,9 Matschi, Yan (2004) 223919 20373
18 3,8 Pongratz, Martin (1983) 24592 70073
19 4,0 Ziehaus, Robert (1975) 15536 20377
20 4,0 Villar, Peter (1978) 10254 SVK
21 4,1 Wilmink, Lenny (2002) 288719 20333
22 4,2 Becker, Jürgen (1979) 6255 20377
23 4,2 Helpferer, Rainer (1977) 15537 20377
24 4,3 Thomas, Rainer (1983) 23616 20377
25 4,3 Badon, Davide Matteo (1999) 197422 20398 ITA *
26 4,4 Prammer, Gernot (1975) 14668 20377
27 4,5 Luyer, Thomas (1969) 6257 20377
28 4,5 Glanzner, Martin (1974) 15538 20377
29 4,7 Steiner, Peter (1959) 15966 20374
30 4,9 Pammer, Niklas (2001) 189482 20377
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Lang, Christoph (1992) 70167 10083
2 2,2 Stino, Mario (2000) 138106 10083
3 2,7 Pirker, Alexander (1988) 71452 10083
4 2,5 Roider, Leon C. (2000) 138105 10083
5 2,6 Csar, Christoph (1985) 38096 10083
6 2,6 De Giacomo, Nicolas (2002) 145481 10083
7 2,9 Brabec, Stephan (1981) 37631 10083
8 3,0 Repak, Jan (1982) 30851 10083 SVK *
9 3,0 Stino, Michael (1988) 37962 10083
10 3,0 Heindl, Stefan (1980) 37377 10083
11 3,0 Heindl, Matthias (1980) 37378 10083
12 3,0 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025 10083
13 3,2 Schmidt, Manuel (1983) 35880 10059
14 3,6 Horacek, Markus (1980) 128889 10083
15 3,8 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104 10083
16 3,9 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568 10083
17 4,0 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612 10011
18 4,0 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785 10083
19 4,6 Fedorczuk, Philipp (2004) 180650 10008
20 4,1 Unterhuber, Andreas (1982) 14607 20071
21 4,3 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714 10083
22 4,4 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885 10083
23 4,5 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249 10083
24 4,5 Vytiska, Andreas (1991) 106706 10026
25 4,7 Voldrab, Jakub (2003) 272259 10026 CZE *
26 4,8 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379 10083
27 4,5 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536 10083
28 4,4 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098 10083
29 5,0 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104 10083
30 5,1 Hofer, Fabian (1982) 34610 10083
31 5,1 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878 10083
32 5,1 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582 10083
33 5,1 Stein, Patrick (1995) 115068 10083
34 5,1 Windsteig, Fabian (1995) 161328 10083
35 5,3 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950 10083
36 5,6 Bogner, Alexander (1970) 37382 10083
37 5,6 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735 10083
38 5,7 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857 10083
39 5,8 Micksche, Michael (1978) 400982 10083
40 6,1 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384 10083
41 6,2 Schiffer, Matthias (1993) 115069 10083
42 6,5 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694 10083
43 6,8 Preiß, Manfred (1981) 383104 10083
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,4 Trinko, Andreas (1990) 19894 20229
2 2,4 Petschnig, Niki (1983) 27789 90722
3 2,5 Schullern, Johannes (1990) 66044 60102
4 2,7 Auer, Johannes (1995) 106963 20444
5 2,5 Steiner, Bernd (1990) 37653 10058
6 2,9 Braun, Matthias (1986) 80463 10015
7 2,5 Schager, Alexander (1995) 97571 80117
8 3,1 Beutler, Christoph (1984) 38109 10015
9 3,0 Ringvold-Berger, Maximilian (1996) 137919 10063
10 3,1 Houdek, Goran (1980) 128894 10015 CRO *
11 3,1 Ottowitz, Niklas (1983) 27790 10015
12 3,2 Harrer, Stefan (1979) 37637 10015
13 3,1 Scheidl, Bernhard (1985) 24047 70072
14 3,4 Jaros, Dominik (1991) 80594 10058
15 3,0 Wiesmühler, Patrick (1993) 72683 20346
16 3,4 Kreismayr-Moser, Matthias (1986) 38192 10015
17 3,3 Schneider, Philipp (1980) 8268 20229
18 3,7 Geiger, Marcus (1997) 178735 10015
19 3,3 Wagner, Mathias (1991) 106565 20488
20 3,7 Goldgruber, Marcus (1971) 36094 10052
21 3,6 Pöttinger, Lukas (1990) 70011 10015
22 3,8 Peischl, Marco (1998) 137954 10015
23 4,1 Dörre, Philipp (1985) 20003 20229
24 4,3 Huber, Raphael (1985) 33901 10015
25 4,5 Nowak, Clemens (1985) 158326 10015
26 4,7 Ebner, Josef (1986) 33904 10015
27 5,4 Heeger, Marcel (2004) 279918 10015
28 5,5 Weber, Simon (1998) 178740 10015
29 5,7 Maltese, Massimo (1987) 80464 10015
30 5,8 Vrubel, Elias (1999) 198126 10015
31 6,4 Jordan, Johannes (2000) 188953 10015
32 6,6 Romanek, Thomas (1991) 105316 10015
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 1,7 Kloimüllner, Christian (1987) 17931 20054
2 2,1 Stiefelmeyer, Sebastian (1992) 80635 10029
3 2,2 Schwarzenpoller, Gerald (1989) 6483 10058
4 2,3 Prochazka, Marco (1996) 115971 20199
5 2,7 Moser, Michael (1980) 37738 10044
6 2,9 Fisar, Sebastian (1975) 37671 10058
7 3,0 Simon, Andreas (1986) 21576 20019
8 3,0 Bierent, Dominik (1987) 37648 20275
9 3,0 Aschauer, Oliver (1971) 17882 20054
10 3,0 Gelbenegger, Klemens (1996) 114789 10032
11 3,1 Eberhard, Robert (1980) 37740 10066
12 3,2 Eberl, Bernd (1967) 35648 10060
13 3,3 Waigl, Daniel (1974) 36214 10043
14 3,5 Peball, Georg (1978) 11523 20007
15 3,5 Himsel, Tobias (1994) 129528 20019
16 3,5 Hatina, Peter (1980) 35656 10003
17 3,5 Spreitzer, Alexander (1995) 62778 20054
18 3,8 Bisevac, Alen (1989) 35685 10245
19 3,5 Radey, Patrick (1983) 6636 20247
20 3,6 Forster, Martin (1971) 35646 20302
21 3,7 Wiegele, Philipp (1995) 121800 10044
22 3,8 Pichler, Alexander (1983) 6771 20247
23 3,8 Schitzhofer, Christian (1974) 34344 10060
24 3,9 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568 10083
25 3,9 Marsik, Roland (1971) 34355 10031
26 4,0 Slobodian, Roman (1980) 36522 10060
27 4,0 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785 10083
28 4,2 Hubmayr, Manuel (1986) 15114 20007
29 4,2 Berger, Daniel (1989) 106893 20303
30 4,2 Koch, Andreas (1969) 37743 10060
31 4,2 Krippner, Herbert (1964) 38357 10060
32 4,4 Stiefelmeyer, Maximilian (1995) 115033 10032
33 4,5 Pölzl, Peter (1967) 36523 10060
34 4,5 Udovc, Alexander (1984) 121822 20333
35 4,7 Kleinowitz, Jörg (1972) 37257 10167
36 4,8 Curupis, Daniel (1996) 121779 10047
37 4,8 Curupis, Rene (1998) 121788 10047
38 5,1 Zlabinger, Stefan (2001) 138052 10003
39 5,1 Arzmüller, Marcus (1999) 158856 10003
40 5,1 Pocek, Roland (1977) 79166 10060
41 5,3 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950 10083
42 5,6 Majer, Kevin (1986) 6774 20247
43 5,9 Arzmüller, Jan (2001) 158858 10003
44 5,9 Mocker, Moritz (2000) 138047 10003
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,0 Posch, Florian (1994) 85991 20357
2 2,0 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (1988) 237199 10024 ROU *
3 2,1 Tisch, Alexander (1980) 8489 10024
4 2,3 Schneider, Bernhard (1997) 116193 20357
5 2,3 Pimishofer, Marius (1988) 18900 20357
6 2,3 Simon, David (1988) 14210 20384
7 2,4 Haderer, Gallus (1974) 21500 20357
8 2,4 Pichl, Thomas (1982) 8492 20357
9 2,5 Birnbauer, Gerald (1993) 71724 20339
10 2,7 Steiner, Moritz (2001) 145401 20404
11 2,7 Tobler, Tobias (2003) 199664 20404
12 2,6 Riegler, Markus (1993) 123019 20348
13 2,6 Legat, Hans-Peter (1983) 15601 20325
14 2,8 Linzer, Bernhard (1992) 7740 10024
15 2,6 Nowak, Georg (1980) 14777 20344
16 2,8 Dobesch, Patrick (1983) 23850 70005
17 2,7 Steiner, Bernd (1969) 16105 20404
18 3,0 Prenner, Rene (1984) 14819 20344
19 3,1 Pruschak, Michael (1982) 14778 10024
20 3,5 Pimishofer, Florian (2002) 176515 20384
21 3,4 Grillmayer, Gerd (1972) 21429 20404
22 3,3 Posch, Michael (1985) 23863 10024
23 3,3 Kallinger, Markus (1998) 129922 26610
24 3,2 Jagenbrein, Jan (1999) 129603 20404
25 3,5 Pichlbauer, Lukas (1991) 5642 20339
26 3,0 Pölzl, Martin (1986) 38134
27 3,5 Schotola, Lukas (1999) 122602 26610
28 3,5 Kartner, Florian (1995) 106628 20344
29 3,5 Lupinski, Dominik (1973) 15600 20405
30 3,6 Kraiger, Wolfgang (1982) 14779 20344
31 3,7 Donhauser, Harald (1985) 23864 20398
32 3,7 Hecher, Patrick (1991) 71723 20339
33 3,8 Hartl, Gerald (1974) 21306 20404
34 3,8 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104 10083
35 4,0 Foidl, Raffael (1997) 123488 20384
36 4,0 Poszvek, Alexander (1991) 14802 20344
37 4,4 Schmerlaib jun., Thomas (1995) 92484 26610
38 4,3 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669 10024
39 4,7 Lechner, Michael (1991) 18251 26610
40 4,7 Wagner, Patrick (1987) 87167 20339
41 4,8 Kröner, Dieter (1974) 15171 20374
42 5,1 Windsteig, Fabian (1995) 161328 10083
43 5,6 Kröner, Alexander (1976) 15180 20374
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel (1991) 10865 10052
2 1,8 Feigl, Florian (1981) 34719 10006
3 2,3 Schemm, Joachim (1992) 427124 10052 GER
4 2,4 Mayer, Patrick (1990) 72299 10006
5 2,5 Pulsfort, Johannes (1989) 329203 10052 GER *
6 2,6 Eibl, Michael (1993) 80108 10052
7 2,5 Zlatnik, Alexander (1979) 11840 10083
8 2,8 Zehetner, Martin (1981) 10913 20089
9 3,0 Nowohradsky, Patrick (1996) 145162 20137
10 3,0 Kahr, Daniel (1992) 115214 70157
11 3,1 Böhm, Markus (1988) 25058 70158
12 3,0 Schachinger, Harald (1987) 35405 20089
13 3,4 Mahdalicek, Simon (1995) 136225 20089
14 3,5 Zastresek, Peter (1981) 7028 20089
15 3,5 Nitsche, Philippe (1982) 35036 10066
16 3,7 Nadler, Harald (1976) 18526 10006
17 3,5 Steinschifter, Mark (1984) 26279 10047
18 3,6 Böhm, Michael (1984) 35499 70158
19 3,6 Baswald, Michael (1985) 37547 10006
20 3,7 Roch, Andreas (1993) 86846 20284
21 3,7 Lechner, Jan (1976) 121603 10043
22 3,8 Wonisch, Christian (1973) 10826 26573
23 3,9 Fiala, Rainer (1986) 78864 26573
24 3,7 Ebner, Herwig (1990) 30386 90766
25 4,0 Nowohradsky, Peter (1998) 145211 20137
26 4,0 Vanella, Marco (1996) 129452 26573
27 4,1 Dominik, Gerald (1999) 178747 10006
28 4,2 Schöpf, Michael (1984) 35212 10066
29 4,2 Vanella, Luca (2002) 198120 10245
30 4,5 Jaschke, Bernd (1977) 35378 10014
31 4,5 Pölzl, Peter (1967) 36523 10060
32 4,3 Voitleithner, Robert (1979) 128892 10047
33 4,4 Brandauer, Andreas (1995) 304262 10006
34 4,5 Kruder, Christopher (1989) 158001 20142
35 4,6 Schretter, Manuel (1986) 27301 10241
36 4,9 Weninger, Michael (1980) 130319 20125
37 4,8 Madlenegger, Alexander (1967) 115188 26573
38 4,8 Curupis, Daniel (1996) 121779 10047
39 5,1 Bittermann, Herbert (1965) 17367 20485
40 5,0 Müller, Thomas (1970) 36166 10052
41 5,2 Kuba, Wolfgang (1962) 34585 20302
42 6,2 Fletzberger, Heinz (1965) 35182 10066
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 1,6 Posch, Alexander (1995) 114624 10049
2 3,2 Stabrawa, Victor (1992) 105334 10049
3 3,6 Neureiter, Patrick (1997) 129081 10049
4 3,7 Kraberger, Stefan (1998) 128854 10061
5 3,7 Hofstätter, David (1996) 121679 10049
6 3,9 Porzer, Alexander (1976) 38168 10049
7 4,1 Gruber, Raffael (1999) 188769 10049
8 3,7 Heiter, Julian (1996) 121939 10049
9 4,3 Gaggl, Christof (1970) 305520 10049
10 4,3 Remp, Kurt (1980) 58512 10049
11 4,6 Spanny, Niki (1997) 138007 10049
12 4,9 Heumesser, Michael (1973) 315281 10049
13 5,0 Kolaritsch, Alexander (1981) 44346 10049
14 5,0 Graf, Wolfgang (1972) 23571 10049
15 5,3 Posch, Wolfgang (1960) 34827 10049
16 5,3 Lockl, Julian (2004) 332419 10049
17 5,5 Eggert, Peter (1989) 90727 10049
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,3 Mucic, Nico (2003) 182885 10225
2 3,1 Dorninger, Fabian (1986) 55547 40002
3 3,5 Kolbinger, Christian (1972) 51121 10074
4 3,8 Iglesias, Franco (1992) 97569 10225
5 3,9 Freisinger, Dominik (1994) 121540 10225
6 4,0 Rieger, Simon (1976) 84306 10225
7 4,0 Philipp, Udo (1977) 43572 80107
8 4,2 Schlögl, Dieter (1979) 42933 80089
9 4,4 de Jori, Daryl (1981) 323161 10225 ITA
10 4,6 Reich, Robin (1995) 121882 10003
11 4,6 Kreidl, Christian (1973) 171829 10225
12 4,3 Libal, Robert (1977) 12215 10225
13 4,9 Gravogl, Robert (1981) 121597 10225
14 4,7 Schratt, Benedikt (1993) 121646 10225
15 4,7 Ganglberger, Paul (1981) 53763 10225
16 5,1 Pocek, Roland (1977) 79166 10060
17 5,1 Windsteig, Fabian (1995) 161328 10083
18 5,0 Ilic, Slavisa (1988) 377679 10225 BIH *
19 5,3 Motycka, Andreas (1969) 69761 10225
20 5,6 Türk, Severin (1982) 108044 40910
21 8,9 Römisch, Benjamin (2003) 340426 10225
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,0 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (1988) 237199 10024 ROU *
2 2,1 Tisch, Alexander (1980) 8489 10024
3 2,6 Nowak, Georg (1980) 14777 20344
4 2,4 Trinko, Andreas (1990) 19894 20229
5 2,6 Csar, Christoph (1985) 38096 10083
6 2,7 Pirker, Alexander (1988) 71452 10083
7 2,8 Linzer, Bernhard (1992) 7740 10024
8 2,9 Braun, Matthias (1986) 80463 10015
9 3,1 Beutler, Christoph (1984) 38109 10015
10 3,1 Scheidl, Bernhard (1985) 24047 70072
11 3,1 Pruschak, Michael (1982) 14778 10024
12 3,3 Schneider, Philipp (1980) 8268 20229
13 3,0 Prenner, Rene (1984) 14819 20344
14 3,2 Niedhart, Christoph (1984) 37381 10058
15 3,2 Harrer, Stefan (1979) 37637 10015
16 3,4 Kreismayr-Moser, Matthias (1986) 38192 10015
17 3,0 Pölzl, Martin (1986) 38134
18 3,4 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763 60029
19 3,5 Kartner, Florian (1995) 106628 20344
20 3,7 Donhauser, Harald (1985) 23864 20398
21 3,7 Cotugno, Stefano (1971) 8170 10003
22 3,8 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104 10083
23 4,0 Foidl, Raffael (1997) 123488 20384
24 3,9 Schwaiger, Mario (1974) 114892 10024
25 3,9 Rothensteiner, Helmut jun. (1968) 6606 20284
26 3,9 Schalko, Gerhard (1980) 8273 10015
27 3,9 Tenkl, Ernst (1966) 35033 10044
28 4,3 Schwaiger, Harald (1970) 37635 10026
29 4,3 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669 10024
30 4,3 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714 10083
31 4,5 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726 10031
32 4,5 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249 10083
33 4,6 Klarer, Alexander (1994) 90714 10048
34 4,8 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379 10083
35 4,5 Rührl, Martin (1968) 115395 10003
36 4,7 Wagner, Patrick (1987) 87167 20339
37 4,8 Kröner, Dieter (1974) 15171 20374
38 5,6 Kröner, Alexander (1976) 15180 20374
39 5,7 Maltese, Massimo (1987) 80464 10015
40 5,9 Opavsky, Daniel (2004) 198937 26615
41 6,4 Albrechtsberger, Philipp (1984) 381884 10048
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,7 Kiss, Philipp (1990) 66007 10077
2 2,7 Grabenweger, Alexander (1987) 138730 10077
3 2,8 Altmann, Michael (1983) 145132 10061
4 2,8 Grandinger jun., Michael (1994) 90529 10077
5 2,8 Witz, Anton (1979) 34712 21546
6 2,9 Sperl, Alexander (1992) 14223 20314
7 3,0 Simon, Andreas (1986) 21576 20019
8 3,0 Ringvold-Berger, Maximilian (1996) 137919 10063
9 3,1 Böhm, Markus (1988) 25058 70158
10 3,2 Huber, Christopher (1996) 122766 20156
11 3,3 Linha, Simon (1995) 114906 10246
12 3,3 Müllner, Bernhard (1983) 35998 21546
13 3,3 Schlaffer, Philipp (1986) 23718 70158
14 3,6 Böhm, Michael (1984) 35499 70158
15 3,6 Raumauf, Michael (1988) 6373 10061
16 3,6 Eisenmagen, Paul (2000) 189739 20040
17 3,7 Weigt, Matthias (1986) 408031 21546 GER
18 3,7 Geiger, Marcus (1997) 178735 10015
19 3,9 Duder, Christian (1983) 35995 10059
20 4,0 Groblschegg, Max (1996) 139227 10063
21 4,0 Turner, Ben (2000) 198075 20156 GBR *
22 4,1 Unterhuber, Andreas (1982) 14607 20071
23 4,1 Unterhuber, Thomas (1985) 14617 20036
24 4,2 Hason, Matthias (1997) 158683 21546
25 4,4 Plail, Tobias (1997) 128699 20156
26 4,4 Scheidl, Fabio (2000) 233222 26596
27 4,4 Gaspar, Alexander (2002) 262924 21546
28 4,5 Thurner, Thomas (1997) 158686 20156
29 4,5 Nowak, Clemens (1985) 158326 10015
30 4,6 Zeitler, Mario (1974) 35993 20132
31 4,8 Waldingbrett, Alexander (1967) 16696 21546
32 4,9 Skakala, Viktor (1993) 429571 20156 SVK
33 5,0 Thurner, Lorenz (1999) 179607 20156
34 5,1 Ludwigstorff, Johannes (2002) 267960 21546
35 5,1 Ludwig, Friedrich (2000) 179131 10063
36 5,4 Kellner, Christoph (1991) 69691 21546
37 5,5 Lipp, Fabian (2000) 189741 20040
38 5,8 Seidl, Marcel (2001) 234393 21546
39 5,9 Hermann, Peter (1962) 379473 10074
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,0 Simon, Andreas (1986) 21576 20019
2 3,0 Wiesmühler, Patrick (1993) 72683 20346
3 3,0 Thalhammer, Lukas (1997) 118148 40314
4 3,0 Richter, Norbert (1968) 19501 20488
5 3,2 Mayer, Martin (1982) 34410 20488
6 3,4 Mayr, Julian (1997) 132051 40352
7 3,3 Wagner, Mathias (1991) 106565 20488
8 3,5 Himsel, Tobias (1994) 129528 20019
9 3,6 Gruber, Lukas (1996) 130295 20007
10 3,6 Schmidt, Tobias (1993) 116210 20019
11 3,6 Turnhöfer, Michael (1979) 10738 20019
12 3,7 Burgstaller, Andreas (1996) 118089 40314
13 3,7 Mangl, Bruno (1985) 15116 20039
14 3,7 Strasser, Bernhard (1990) 72127 20049
15 3,8 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104 10083
16 3,8 Fürk, David (1996) 118255 40286
17 4,1 Joksch, Patrick (1992) 116442 20049
18 4,2 Wurzer, Matthias (1995) 129384 20488
19 4,2 Reither, Phillip (1995) 162645 20039
20 4,2 Hason, Matthias (1997) 158683 21546
21 4,2 Danzer, Lukas (1988) 86725 20029
22 4,4 Gallati, Daniel (1993) 106656 20039
23 4,5 Sorgner, Mario (1988) 12339 20007
24 4,5 Wieczorek, Dawid (1987) 10764 10031
25 4,5 Schäffert, Thomas (1992) 129876 20488
26 4,5 Peithner, Ernesto (1992) 17326 20049
27 4,6 Muck, Maximilian (1995) 122716 20027
28 4,6 Weissmann, Georg (1993) 123046 20029
29 4,7 Loos-Fuxsteiner, Otmar (1980) 381174 20049
30 4,7 Kapeller, Bernhard (1997) 130424 20488
31 4,8 Bogdanovic, Mladen (1995) 161680 20067
32 4,8 Curupis, Rene (1998) 121788 10047
33 4,8 Schramek, Thomas (1972) 173351 20049
34 4,9 Schrattenecker, Tobias (1996) 157974 40286
35 5,0 Walker, Eduard (1989) 105521 20019
36 5,1 Denk, Sandro (2000) 359480 20049
37 5,5 Pichler, Mario (1982) 10766 20019
38 5,5 Gallati, Niklas (1994) 106657 20039
39 5,8 Fötsch, Sebastian (1993) 129572 20073
40 5,8 Tanghatari, Hamed (1990) 130601 20477
41 5,8 Schiller, Tobias (1997) 132703 40314
42 5,9 Schmidt, Sebastian (1992) 123101 20019
43 6,5 Stangl, Domenic (1990) 121932 10011
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,8 Gasser, Stefan (1992) 95079 90741
2 3,1 Keuschnig, Simon (2000) 145389 90737
3 3,1 Treber, Mario (1990) 30152 90702
4 3,7 Leutschacher, Manuel (1999) 144109 90737
5 4,0 Florian, Mathias (1998) 135947 90737
6 4,0 Persterer, Lukas (1992) 78261 10241
7 4,2 Florian, Johannes (1990) 30178 90702
8 4,5 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249 10083
9 4,3 Erlacher, Thomas (1989) 238359 90737
10 4,4 Rieser, Reinhard (1982) 26707 10241
11 4,6 Schretter, Manuel (1986) 27301 10241
12 4,6 Kogler, Christian (1980) 295820 10241
13 5,1 Florian, Tobias (1996) 143976 10241
14 5,1 Ziniel, Wolfgang (1980) 25233 70125
15 5,3 Sattlegger, Martin (1982) 235887 10241
16 5,3 Klammer, Stefan (1996) 128391 90682
17 5,6 Themessl, Matthias (1980) 26784 90702
18 5,5 Verdino, Roman (1981) 29872 10241
19 6,3 Steiner, Johannes (1980) 26787 90702
20 6,8 FLORIAN, Sebastian (1993) 78257
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,3 Schneider, Bernhard (1997) 116193 20357
2 2,8 Linzer, Bernhard (1992) 7740 10024
3 2,6 Andrejic, Stefan (1999) 137225 20377
4 2,7 Steiner, Moritz (2001) 145401 20404
5 2,6 Riegler, Markus (1993) 123019 20348
6 2,5 Birnbauer, Gerald (1993) 71724 20339
7 2,6 Nowak, Georg (1980) 14777 20344
8 3,1 Szabados, Andreas (1989) 17677 20384
9 3,0 Tauber, Manuel (1996) 105746 20346
10 2,9 Fröhlich, Julian (1997) 134987 80034
11 3,0 Prenner, Rene (1984) 14819 20344
12 3,2 Harbarth, Andreas (1983) 34667 10061
13 3,2 Jagenbrein, Jan (1999) 129603 20404
14 3,3 Kallinger, Markus (1998) 129922 26610
15 3,2 Balazs, Barnabas (2003) 235602 20404
16 3,4 Prem, Robert (1982) 21314 26610
17 3,5 Schotola, Lukas (1999) 122602 26610
18 3,5 Pichlbauer, Lukas (1991) 5642 20339
19 3,5 Wolfsbauer, Gregor (1979) 115166 20274
20 3,5 Kartner, Florian (1995) 106628 20344
21 3,6 Kirchhofer, Lukas (2001) 176422 20404
22 3,8 Leostek, Patrick (1990) 138666 20384
23 3,7 Stockreiter, Mario (1986) 19401 20311
24 3,7 Panzenböck, Martin (1987) 10207 20259
25 4,0 Bartoschka, Nicolaus (1994) 139394 26610
26 4,0 Poszvek, Alexander (1991) 14802 20344
27 3,7 Korger, Franz (1975) 8418 26610
28 4,4 Schmerlaib jun., Thomas (1995) 92484 26610
29 4,1 Osman, Mario (1985) 16469 20311
30 4,7 Lechner, Michael (1991) 18251 26610
31 4,8 Rupprecht, Thomas (1986) 7682 20253
32 4,5 Raychart, Christian (1978) 115236 26610
33 4,9 Zehle, Werner (1969) 79043 26610
34 5,0 Blumberger, Lukas (2003) 262603 20253
35 5,4 Radinger, Lukas (1993) 122892 26610
36 5,3 Kaindl-Hönig, Rafael (1981) 34463 10229
37 5,5 Stumvoll, Mark (1989) 91792 20253
38 5,6 Mosbacher, Karl-Heinz (1967) 122711 26610
39 5,8 Nitzlader, Thomas (1972) 122540 26610
40 6,2 Rausch, Michael (1991) 70679 20356
41 6,3 Schmerlaib, Thomas (1971) 17435 26610
42 7,9 Horvath, Thomas (1991) 70681 20356
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,7 Henke, Paul (2001) 157732 10029
2 3,9 Duranovic, Marko (1984) 105165 10029 BIH *
3 3,8 Janka, Andreas (1963) 36801 10029
4 4,0 Rauchwarter, Clemens (2000) 157735 10029
5 4,3 Klammer, Kevin (1997) 163583 10029
6 4,1 Kletter, Constantin (2000) 174525 10029
7 4,4 Puhmer, Thomas (1973) 413522 20314
8 4,3 Schwedler, Martin (1968) 90574 10029
9 4,4 Günther, Fabio (1994) 138043 10029
10 4,8 Krenkel, Valentin (1994) 105277 10029
11 4,7 Nour, Timmy (1997) 129197 10029
12 4,8 Büche, Karl (1972) 36799 10029
13 4,8 Gattringer, Martin (1982) 34340 10029
14 4,9 Zeidler, Christoph (1972) 36802 10029
15 5,0 Maurizio, Max (2001) 178548 10029
16 4,8 Holstein, Roland (1958) 36800 10029
17 5,1 Ihlenfeld, Marcus (1972) 357605 20342
18 5,2 Koffer, Mathias (1965) 36807 10029
19 5,3 Ihlenfeld, Nick (2005) 282153 20342
20 5,5 Grohmann, Paul jun. (1979) 14198 10029
21 5,6 Karabece, Erol (1968) 345540 10029
22 5,5 Mühlfellner, Rupert (1963) 36817 10029
23 5,8 Schwedler, Christoph (1966) 36813 10029
24 5,6 Niederle, Christopher (2005) 260419 10029
25 5,9 Baumgartner, Christoph (1959) 36990 10029
26 5,9 Halpern, Benjamin (1977) 35530 10079
27 6,2 Deron, Noah (2000) 130321 10029
28 6,2 Arlanch, Patric (1968) 107452 10029
29 6,4 Oberleitner, Michael (1966) 36520 10029
30 6,4 Novotny, Sebastian (2002) 304640 10029
31 6,5 Karabece, Osman (1964) 396880 10029
32 6,5 Linsbichler, Alexander (2006) 306712 10029
33 6,7 Wetschnig, Hubert (1961) 36818 10029
34 6,8 Gassauer, Kilian (1992) 70026 10029
35 6,8 Lang, Lorenz (1992) 129168 10029
36 7,3 Boigner, Philippe (1994) 184489 26573
37 7,6 Niederle, Philip (2008) 353701 10029
38 7,4 Andreewitch, Philipp (1997) 121949 10029
39 8,7 Novotny, Matthias (1999) 324661 10029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,7 Korger, Franz (1975) 8418 26610
2 3,7 Strasser, Bernhard (1990) 72127 20049
3 3,8 Frühwirth, Felix (1995) 91189 10038
4 4,1 Joksch, Patrick (1992) 116442 20049
5 4,2 Richter, Andreas (1986) 15400 10038
6 4,4 Tasch, Raphael (1993) 81719 50033
7 4,4 Puhmer, Thomas (1973) 413522 20314
8 4,5 Riepl, Michael (1992) 123212 10038
9 4,5 Peithner, Ernesto (1992) 17326 20049
10 4,6 Trischack, Michael (1983) 13943 20135
11 4,7 Loos-Fuxsteiner, Otmar (1980) 381174 20049
12 4,7 Edelbacher, Bernhard (1981) 7627 20173
13 4,7 Schwab, Josef (1979) 12346 26579
14 4,8 Schimmer, Florian (1990) 71619 20036
15 4,8 Schramek, Thomas (1972) 173351 20049
16 4,8 Linder, Daniel (1992) 91242 10038
17 4,9 Hofmann, Fabian (1990) 122685 20085
18 5,0 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104 10083
19 5,0 Zanyath, Fabian (2000) 198756 70128
20 5,0 Prochazka, Christian (1971) 18622 20334
21 5,0 Wanka, Albert (1992) 115498 20150
22 5,1 Tolunay, Andreas (1993) 137951 10069
23 5,5 Wimmer, Hermann jun. (1967) 12344 26579
24 5,5 Schreiber, Christian (1988) 85571 10038
25 5,6 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059 10038
26 5,6 Nikoll, Michael (1969) 123724 20314
27 5,7 Pecker, Gabriel (1996) 130043 20581
28 5,8 Reibrich, Markus (1968) 123317 10038 GER
29 5,8 Fötsch, Sebastian (1993) 129572 20073
30 5,8 Scheerer, Norbert (1973) 17509 20241
31 5,9 Prinz, Georg (1976) 198854 10038
32 5,9 Frühwirth, Ernst (1966) 72339 10038
33 6,2 Sturm, Emanuel (1990) 80595 10038
34 6,4 Gauszter, Alexander (1990) 70132 10038
35 6,5 Steiner, Marco (2001) 138762 20357
36 6,5 Steger, Gerhard (1969) 418836 26655
37 6,5 Wimmer, Alexander (1968) 92143 20241
38 6,7 Hobiger, Markus (1976) 78539 26655
39 6,8 Hodous, Christian (1978) 78551 26655
40 6,9 Spörk, Andreas (1962) 115288 26579
41 7,0 Kafka, Werner (1969) 340407 26655
42 7,3 Zdeb, Michael (1967) 85567 10038
43 7,8 Mautner, Robert (1967) 78611 26655
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Spreitzer, Alexander (1995) 62778 20054
2 3,8 Iglesias, Franco (1992) 97569 10225
3 3,7 Krauskopf, Patrick (1991) 90710 20320
4 3,9 Freisinger, Dominik (1994) 121540 10225
5 3,9 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568 10083
6 4,5 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249 10083
7 4,3 Badon, Davide Matteo (1999) 197422 20398 ITA *
8 4,3 Auer, Christoph (1993) 114682 10053
9 4,4 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098 10083
10 4,6 Klarer, Alexander (1994) 90714 10048
11 4,6 Reich, Robin (1995) 121882 10003
12 4,4 Fitzinger, Michael (1988) 80582 20247
13 4,8 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379 10083
14 4,8 Rauch, Gerhard (1970) 21451 20404
15 4,5 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536 10083
16 4,5 Pölzl, Walter (1958) 38103 10048
17 5,0 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104 10083
18 5,1 Stein, Patrick (1995) 115068 10083
19 5,1 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878 10083
20 5,1 Windsteig, Fabian (1995) 161328 10083
21 5,3 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950 10083
22 5,2 Hock, Nikolaus (1993) 121956 10053
23 5,7 Morawetz, Andreas (1977) 234895 20276
24 5,8 Micksche, Michael (1978) 400982 10083
25 6,2 Schiffer, Matthias (1993) 115069 10083
26 6,1 Kraus, Peter (1985) 381883 10048
27 6,4 Glaser, Stefan (2000) 197426 10048
28 6,2 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277 20314
29 6,4 Albrechtsberger, Philipp (1984) 381884 10048
30 6,5 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694 10083
31 6,8 Hodous, Christian (1978) 78551 26655
32 6,9 Wirth, Lukas (1998) 129182 10003
33 6,9 Hobiger, Martin (1971) 175095 10048
34 6,8 Preiß, Manfred (1981) 383104 10083
35 7,2 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561 10083
36 6,9 Schöberl, Christoph (1993) 92161 20284
37 7,4 Mayer, Harald (1991) 71660 20286
38 7,4 Curcic de Jong, Miso (1974) 386680 10083
39 7,8 Blizek, Tobias (2000) 160912 10048
40 8,2 Glaser, Berti (2003) 237595 10048
41 8,0 Wild, Mathias (1991) 447042 20294
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,0 Persterer, Lukas (1992) 78261 10241
2 4,5 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249 10083
3 4,4 Rieser, Reinhard (1982) 26707 10241
4 4,6 Kogler, Christian (1980) 295820 10241
5 4,8 Polovitzer, Wolfgang (1990) 87846 20246
6 5,0 Zanyath, Fabian (2000) 198756 70128
7 5,3 Sattlegger, Martin (1982) 235887 10241
8 5,5 Schreiber, Christian (1988) 85571 10038
9 5,6 Themessl, Matthias (1980) 26784 90702
10 5,3 Ottino, Stefan (1979) 307790 20300
11 5,9 Prinz, Georg (1976) 198854 10038
12 6,2 Balik, Bernhard (2000) 161163 20246
13 6,2 Sturm, Emanuel (1990) 80595 10038
14 6,3 Loyoddin, Yannick (1996) 129374 20246
15 6,3 Steiner, Johannes (1980) 26787 90702
16 6,4 Kopezky, Peter (1975) 337752 20246
17 6,4 Berthold, Leo (1980) 181901 20581
18 6,4 Gauszter, Alexander (1990) 70132 10038
19 6,3 Fürst, Florian (1982) 86278 26592
20 6,4 Haudek, Christoph (1985) 197372 20581
21 6,7 Kenyeres, Victor (1994) 116415 20246
22 6,8 Grassberger, Janik (1997) 129523 20246
23 6,8 Kiss, Christian (1984) 115753 20246
24 6,8 Ptacnik, Florian (1993) 91185 10038
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,7 Geiger, Marcus (1997) 178735 10015
2 3,8 Peischl, Marco (1998) 137954 10015
3 4,0 Turner, Ben (2000) 198075 20156 GBR *
4 4,0 Groblschegg, Max (1996) 139227 10063
5 4,2 Hason, Matthias (1997) 158683 21546
6 4,3 Huber, Raphael (1985) 33901 10015
7 4,4 Gaspar, Alexander (2002) 262924 21546
8 4,4 Scheidl, Fabio (2000) 233222 26596
9 4,5 Esparan, Amir (1972) 279416 70131
10 4,5 Nowak, Clemens (1985) 158326 10015
11 4,7 Ebner, Josef (1986) 33904 10015
12 4,8 Krobath, Florian (1983) 43600 10239
13 5,1 Ludwigstorff, Johannes (2002) 267960 21546
14 5,2 Ganahl, Nikolaus (1984) 37019 10032
15 5,4 Kellner, Christoph (1991) 69691 21546
16 5,4 Heeger, Marcel (2004) 279918 10015
17 5,5 Weber, Simon (1998) 178740 10015
18 5,7 Maltese, Massimo (1987) 80464 10015
19 5,8 Vrubel, Elias (1999) 198126 10015
20 5,8 Seidl, Marcel (2001) 234393 21546
21 5,9 Nenadovic, Marko (1989) 37197 10015
22 6,0 Juric, Patrick (1996) 136280 10045
23 6,2 Gandre, Stefan (1986) 306560 10015 GER
24 6,2 Jochmann, Raphael (1991) 105217 21546
25 6,4 Jordan, Johannes (2000) 188953 10015
26 6,5 Reich, Vincent (2002) 340831 10015
27 6,6 Romanek, Thomas (1991) 105316 10015
28 6,6 Fürthaler, Martin (1988) 80465 10015
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Ziervogel, Alexander (1981) 14114 20318
2 3,6 Kirchhofer, Lukas (2001) 176422 20404
3 3,5 Radey, Patrick (1983) 6636 20247
4 3,8 Pichler, Alexander (1983) 6771 20247
5 3,9 Bayer, David (1991) 90477 20303
6 4,2 Berger, Daniel (1989) 106893 20303
7 4,4 Brandauer, Andreas (1995) 304262 10006
8 4,4 Auer, Alexander (1986) 6666 20303
9 4,7 Novak, Hannes (1973) 13381 20303
10 4,7 Weissgram, Georg (1975) 13031 20303
11 4,7 Pruckner, Christopher (1991) 92437 20303
12 5,0 Heilbrunner, Matthias (1983) 18063 20303
13 5,1 Wunderlich, Christoph (1986) 19325 20337
14 5,1 Ferik, Roman (1983) 36727 10028
15 5,5 Piwald, Franz (1964) 87248 20303
16 5,5 Klauninger, Martin (1973) 130665 20303
17 5,4 Waltschek, Andreas (1976) 6732 20247
18 5,5 Mehmet, Felix (1961) 71010 20265
19 6,2 Zimmermann, Leopold (1990) 69894 20303
20 6,0 Walker, Harald (1972) 72117 20303
21 6,4 Weissensteiner, Markus (1987) 121602 20251
22 6,5 Thaller, Andreas (1963) 17284 20303
23 6,7 Bergsmann, Markus (1989) 85878 20303
24 6,9 Niebauer, Franz (1967) 17272 20303
25 7,1 Millenkowitsch, Florian (1996) 428602 20303
26 7,2 Hübner, Markus (1984) 85883 20303
27 7,2 Schmid, Manfred (1959) 37169 20303
28 7,4 Praunias, Rupert (1963) 302480 20333
29 7,4 Millenkowitsch, Harald (1968) 372142 20303
30 8,0 Schwentner, Lukas (1964) 72119 20303
31 7,9 Gvozdanovic, Georg (1948) 6749 20303
32 8,3 Matzke, Peter (1948) 15050 20303
33 8,5 Kreiner, Peter (1951) 17287 20303
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,6 Karall, Sebastian (1988) 36917 10026
2 3,7 Lamac, David (1996) 105173 10052
3 3,7 Roch, Andreas (1993) 86846 20284
4 3,9 Schwaiger, Mario (1974) 114892 10024
5 4,3 Szava, Nikolaus (1996) 138380 20284
6 4,3 Schwaiger, Harald (1970) 37635 10026
7 4,3 Zeppelzauer, Wolfgang (1971) 36888 10032
8 4,3 Beywinkler, Clemens (1988) 106527 20284
9 4,5 Melotte, Marco (1991) 71630 20284
10 4,5 Vytiska, Andreas (1991) 106706 10026
11 4,7 Gal, Emanuel (2002) 344979 10002 ROU *
12 4,7 Voldrab, Jakub (2003) 272259 10026 CZE *
13 4,7 Kornprobst, Christian (1985) 189001 20284 GER
14 4,7 Karall, Robert (1957) 36885 10026
15 4,8 Platzer, Julian (2006) 307711 10026
16 5,0 Sigmund, Julian (1993) 129224 10008
17 5,0 Zahel, Thomas (1988) 55561 10026
18 5,3 Kornfeld, Matthias (1982) 36894 20294
19 5,3 Bastian, Niclas (1987) 324842 20320
20 5,3 Mauler, Fabian (1996) 116195 20286
21 5,4 Voldrab, Miroslav (1971) 21132 10026 CZE *
22 5,4 Gabris, Martin (1967) 36884 10026 CZE *
23 5,6 Platzer, Sascha (1973) 80214 10026
24 5,8 Hoblik, Justus (1996) 128777 10026
25 5,9 Krausz, Gernot (1979) 307599 10026
26 5,9 Wrann, Nikolaus (1983) 71876 20294
27 6,0 Kalny, Lukas (1996) 189490 10026
28 6,3 Haberfellner, Maximillian (1975) 445062 10026
29 6,5 Hoblik, Georg (1968) 129026 10026
30 6,9 Pelant, Alexander (1996) 189500 10026
31 6,9 Fellman, Gregor (1974) 137789 10026
32 7,1 Merthan, Benjamin (2001) 309000 10026
33 7,5 Kommenda, Dominik (1988) 407858 20294
34 7,6 Punzet, Michael (1969) 404485 10026
35 8,0 Supp, Maximilian (1992) 401042 10239
36 7,7 Korn, Lukas (1992) 280735 20066
37 8,0 Haas, Gerald (1978) 270759 10026
38 8,2 Schickbichler, Dieter (1973) 298222 10026
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,6 Schmidt, Tobias (1993) 116210 20019
2 3,6 Horacek, Markus (1980) 128889 10083
3 3,8 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104 10083
4 3,9 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568 10083
5 4,0 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612 10011
6 4,0 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785 10083
7 4,5 Voldrab, Jakub (2003) 272259 10026 CZE *
8 4,3 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714 10083
9 4,4 Wögenstein, Raphael (1987) 71453 20249
10 4,4 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885 10083
11 4,5 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249 10083
12 4,5 Rührl, Martin (1968) 115395 10003
13 4,8 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379 10083
14 4,5 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536 10083
15 4,4 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098 10083
16 4,8 Vytiska, Andreas (1991) 106706 10026
17 5,0 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104 10083
18 4,8 Rauch, Gerhard (1970) 21451 20404
19 4,5 Pölzl, Walter (1958) 38103 10048
20 4,9 Handl, Patrick (1980) 37488 22150
21 5,0 Zanyath, Fabian (2000) 198756 70128
22 5,1 Hofer, Fabian (1982) 34610 10083
23 5,1 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878 10083
24 5,1 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582 10083
25 5,3 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950 10083
26 5,6 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735 10083
27 5,7 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857 10083
28 6,1 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384 10083
29 6,5 Heiling, Clemens (1991) 114958 80046
30 6,5 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694 10083
31 7,2 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561 10083
32 7,3 Lang, Erich (1965) 323081 10083
33 7,4 Curcic de Jong, Miso (1974) 386680 10083
34 7,5 Müller, Michael (1981) 36119 10083
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Schneider, Bernd (1982) 13928 20137
2 4,3 Nemec, Marco (2002) 179883 10069
3 4,4 Angermann, Bernhard (1986) 13946 20137
4 5,0 Schiffinger, Gerald (1974) 71617 20137
5 5,0 Boruta, Samuel (2005) 365179 20089
6 5,1 Rak, Clemens (1985) 13941 20137
7 5,4 Schuster, Thomas (1986) 10572 20137
8 5,6 Schiller, Paul (2003) 187109 20137
9 5,8 Sadrija, Dominik (1999) 237036 20137
10 5,9 Fischer, Felix (2006) 281926 20137
11 5,9 Nemec, Samuel (2002) 360294 20482
12 6,5 Fröhlich, Florian (2005) 308099 20137
13 6,9 Weichselbaum, Günter (1979) 181416 20137
14 7,1 Löw, David (1992) 237072 20137
15 7,1 Sadrija, Sebastian (2003) 281927 20137
16 7,6 Polke, Christoph (2002) 187256 20137
17 7,8 Morina, Florian (2001) 338796 20137
18 8,5 Kaweczka, Paul (2005) 360250 20137
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,7 Heiter, Julian (1996) 121939 10049
2 3,9 Porzer, Alexander (1976) 38168 10049
3 4,1 Gruber, Raffael (1999) 188769 10049
4 4,3 Gaggl, Christof (1970) 305520 10049
5 4,3 Remp, Kurt (1980) 58512 10049
6 4,6 Spanny, Niki (1997) 138007 10049
7 4,7 Huemer, Johannes (1976) 59721 40269
8 5,3 Lockl, Julian (2004) 332419 10049
9 4,9 Heumesser, Michael (1973) 315281 10049
10 5,0 Graf, Wolfgang (1972) 23571 10049
11 5,3 Posch, Wolfgang (1960) 34827 10049
12 5,5 Eggert, Peter (1989) 90727 10049
13 5,6 Spalt, Martin (1985) 59727 40269
14 5,8 Rolle, Martin (1972) 34943 10008
15 6,0 Spalt, Stefan (1988) 74783 40269
16 6,4 Meissnitzer, Martin (1976) 403763 10049
17 7,1 Zöttl, Benjamin (2002) 235259 10049
18 6,7 Körner, Daniel (1988) 38198 10049
19 6,8 Bruckmüller, Alexander (1997) 129099 10049
20 7,1 Grafl, Tim (1982) 143108 70106
21 7,1 Pühringer, Fabian (1990) 93907 10049
22 7,2 Schneider, Frank (1975) 407199 10049
23 7,8 Klebinder, Klaus (1990) 93606 10049
24 8,6 Lederer, Philip (1990) 428083 10049
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Berghold, David (2000) 200132 10018
2 4,2 Weinkogl, Markus (1975) 11975 10018
3 5,1 Wurzenberger, Georg (2000) 200134 10018
4 4,9 Sipka, Andreas (1967) 34656 10018
5 5,7 Amtmann, Michael (1971) 14452 10018
6 6,4 Kleindienst, Christoph (1998) 189644 10018
7 5,9 Österreicher, Marco (1982) 8640 10018
8 6,2 Schindler, Andreas (1971) 382996 10018
9 6,8 Wilhelm, Felix (1998) 236123 10018
10 6,3 Lubecki, Miroslaw Jan (1967) 417723 10018 POL
11 6,4 Blauensteiner, Harald (1967) 139423 10018
12 6,4 Hendrysiak, Maciej (1967) 318581 10018
13 6,5 Malik, Reinhard (1968) 306404 10018
14 6,6 Oberer, Johann (1969) 114626 10018
15 6,6 Daxer, Thomas (1981) 382081 10018
16 6,8 Macho, Thomas (1981) 85777 10018
17 6,9 Krupan, Dietmar (1971) 34665 10018
18 7,2 Hirschbichler, Hermann (1982) 380725 10018
19 7,4 Deininger, Helmut (1968) 360774 10018
20 7,7 Kaltenbrunner, Robert (1975) 316481 10018
21 8,5 Kittel, Alexander (2000) 282313 10018
22 8,5 Kittel, Thomas (2000) 282312 10018
23 8,0 Kubat, Christian (1966) 299580 10018
24 8,9 Hendrysiak, Martin (1995) 236114 10018
25 9,3 Pichler, Ben (2003) 308422 10018
26 10,3 Endres, Bernhard (2001) 308425 10018
27 10,3 Reutterer, Paul (2003) 407525 10018
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Burian, Stephan (1984) 15860 20040
2 5,1 Collet, Xavier (1979) 260180 20040 FRA
3 5,3 Groß, Swen (1966) 244239 20040
4 5,4 Künzl, Norbert (1969) 15883 20040
5 5,5 Lipp, Fabian (2000) 189741 20040
6 5,7 Girsch, Benedikt (1991) 92326 20040
7 5,7 Stenzel, Fabian (1977) 338646 20040
8 5,8 Russo, Felix (1997) 175674 20040
9 6,0 Paderta, Peter (1967) 15890 20040
10 6,2 Wallner, Sebastian (1996) 161699 20040
11 6,2 Schaschinger, Jakob (2002) 262839 20040
12 6,2 Schaschinger, Harald (1967) 175756 20040
13 6,2 Schöls, Robert (1972) 8351 20040
14 6,2 Schiffer, Matthias (1993) 115069 10083
15 6,4 Jungwirth, Stefan (1995) 116428 20040
16 6,4 Jungwirth, Herbert (1964) 15885 20040
17 6,6 Spanlang, Patrick (1998) 138675 20040
18 6,9 Karall, Martin (1986) 23903 20040
19 6,9 Wirth, Lukas (1998) 129182 10003
20 6,9 Hobiger, Martin (1971) 175095 10048
21 7,3 Russo, Moritz (1998) 175675 20040
22 7,5 Eisenmagen, Leo (2001) 262840 20040
23 7,6 Eisenmagen, Roman (1967) 175762 20040
24 7,6 Gallbrunner, Harald (1964) 15882 20040
25 7,9 Tichler, Georg (1972) 402724 20040
26 8,0 Hartl, Patrick (2000) 262841 20040
27 8,2 Grech, Michael (1972) 402725 20040
28 8,9 Hannesschläger, Heinz (1952) 297320 20040
29 9,1 Künzl, Felix (2004) 328262 20040
30 9,4 Labidi, Elias (1999) 376520 20040
31 9,6 Strausky, Mario (1996) 376519 20040
32 10,0 Stenzel, Julian (2009) 359178 20040
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Schreiber, Christian (1988) 85571 10038
2 5,9 Prinz, Georg (1976) 198854 10038
3 6,2 Balik, Bernhard (2000) 161163 20246
4 6,2 Sturm, Emanuel (1990) 80595 10038
5 6,3 Loyoddin, Yannick (1996) 129374 20246
6 6,4 Kopezky, Peter (1975) 337752 20246
7 6,4 Berthold, Leo (1980) 181901 20581
8 6,4 Gauszter, Alexander (1990) 70132 10038
9 6,4 Fürst, Lukas (1989) 87841 20246
10 6,4 Haudek, Christoph (1985) 197372 20581
11 6,7 Kenyeres, Victor (1994) 116415 20246
12 6,8 Grassberger, Janik (1997) 129523 20246
13 6,8 Kiss, Christian (1984) 115753 20246
14 6,8 Ptacnik, Florian (1993) 91185 10038
15 7,0 Prax, Peter (1966) 123691 20246
16 7,1 Schweighofer, Jan (1982) 338031 20246
17 7,2 Stockinger, Michael (1974) 398366
18 7,4 Kiss, Roland (1954) 70546 20246
19 7,4 Smolle, Lucca (2001) 235252 20246
20 7,5 Stockinger, Harald (1971) 374043
21 7,5 Lobner, Sebastian (2002) 235254 20246
22 7,6 Punzet, Michael (1969) 404485 10026
23 7,7 Smolle, Andreas (1969) 279666 20246
24 8,0 Puschner, Raphael (2004) 199765 20247
25 8,0 Halbwachs, Thomas (1967) 296401 20246
26 8,0 Loyoddin, Philippe (2004) 199764 20246
27 8,2 Rubenz, Wilfried (1968) 398365
28 8,6 Hofbauer, Julian (2004) 338747 22163
29 8,7 Spitzer, Paul (2001) 358931 26561
30 9,0 Steiner, Paul (2003) 306695 20246
31 9,1 Klimt, Nico (2006) 338752 22163
32 9,2 Eder, Gerald (1973) 279663 20246
33 9,6 Budischek, Christopher (1989) 445362 20246
34 10,0 Hofbauer, Andreas (1970) 381567 20246
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Stein, Patrick (1995) 115068 10083
2 5,1 Windsteig, Fabian (1995) 161328 10083
3 5,9 Klauninger, Martin (1973) 130665 20303
4 5,5 Piwald, Franz (1964) 87248 20303
5 5,6 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735 10083
6 5,7 Morawetz, Andreas (1977) 234895 20276
7 5,8 Micksche, Michael (1978) 400982 10083
8 6,2 Schiffer, Matthias (1993) 115069 10083
9 6,1 Kraus, Peter (1985) 381883 10048
10 6,2 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277 20314
11 6,4 Glaser, Stefan (2000) 197426 10048
12 6,4 Albrechtsberger, Philipp (1984) 381884 10048
13 6,7 Bergsmann, Markus (1989) 85878 20303
14 6,9 Wirth, Lukas (1998) 129182 10003
15 6,8 Preiß, Manfred (1981) 383104 10083
16 6,8 Euler-Rolle, Lukas (1971) 206481 10053
17 6,9 Hobiger, Martin (1971) 175095 10048
18 6,9 Schöberl, Christoph (1993) 92161 20284
19 7,2 Hübner, Markus (1984) 85883 20303
20 7,0 Bestepe, Cenk (1965) 287199 10053
21 7,2 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561 10083
22 7,4 Curcic de Jong, Miso (1974) 386680 10083
23 7,8 Blizek, Tobias (2000) 160912 10048
24 8,0 Wild, Mathias (1991) 447042 20294
25 8,2 Glaser, Berti (2003) 237595 10048
26 10,3 Helbig, Martin (1999) 360965 10083
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Sekulic, Luka (2005) 286759 10028
2 6,5 Artner, Günter (1973) 13937 10028
3 7,1 Saric, Benim (1985) 429912 10028
4 7,5 Wimmer, Fritz (1973) 440164 10028
5 7,6 Mijucic, Jakov (2006) 371939 10028
6 8,1 Holcapek, Jannik (2003) 355628 10028
7 8,3 Todorov, Alexander (2005) 340868 10028
8 8,3 Winkler, Moritz (2006) 368441 10028
9 8,4 Patak, Jakob (2005) 360948 10028
10 8,2 Maier, Fabian (1988) 431449 10028
11 8,5 Saghy, Clemens (1992) 114741 10028
12 8,6 Böhler-Grimm, Philipp (1983) 431287 10028
13 8,6 Karl, Alexander (1988) 445482 10028
14 8,7 Xander, Florian (1988) 431290 10028
15 8,9 Oberortner, Luca (2004) 281173 10028
16 8,8 Wyletal, Luka (2004) 308761 10028
17 8,8 Strobl, Theo (2007) 340894 10028
18 8,9 Schörpf, Sebastian (1988) 50412 10028
19 9,0 Wilker, Jan (1989) 440622 10028 GER
20 9,4 Moebius, Tobias (2004) 340870 10028
21 10,3 Kreuzer, Dominik (1992) 441662 10028
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Sekulic, Luka (2005) 286759 10028
2 6,5 Artner, Günter (1973) 13937 10028
3 7,1 Saric, Benim (1985) 429912 10028
4 7,5 Wimmer, Fritz (1973) 440164 10028
5 7,6 Mijucic, Jakov (2006) 371939 10028
6 8,1 Holcapek, Jannik (2003) 355628 10028
7 8,2 Maier, Fabian (1988) 431449 10028
8 8,3 Todorov, Alexander (2005) 340868 10028
9 8,3 Winkler, Moritz (2006) 368441 10028
10 8,4 Patak, Jakob (2005) 360948 10028
11 8,5 Saghy, Clemens (1992) 114741 10028
12 8,6 Karl, Alexander (1988) 445482 10028
13 8,6 Böhler-Grimm, Philipp (1983) 431287 10028
14 8,7 Xander, Florian (1988) 431290 10028
15 8,8 Wyletal, Luka (2004) 308761 10028
16 8,8 Strobl, Theo (2007) 340894 10028
17 8,9 Schörpf, Sebastian (1988) 50412 10028
18 8,9 Oberortner, Luca (2004) 281173 10028
19 9,0 Wilker, Jan (1989) 440622 10028 GER
20 9,4 Moebius, Tobias (2004) 340870 10028
21 10,3 Kreuzer, Dominik (1992) 441662 10028
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,3 Kornfeld, Matthias (1982) 36894 20294
2 5,9 Wrann, Nikolaus (1983) 71876 20294
3 6,3 Kaschnigg, Markus (1994) 116018 20294
4 6,6 Foltin, Oliver (1985) 398364 20294
5 6,8 Nikmengjaj, Adrian (1979) 407854 20294
6 7,1 Hameseder, Wolfgang (1982) 407853 20294
7 7,1 Heinisch, Florian (1989) 115984 20294
8 7,5 Kommenda, Dominik (1988) 407858 20294
9 7,8 Leimlehner, Arno (1981) 360760 20294
10 7,8 Pukal, Florian (1989) 429566 20294
11 7,9 Rienesl, Herbert (1980) 398363 20294
12 8,0 Karall, Tobias (1988) 71849 20294
13 8,0 Wild, Mathias (1991) 447042 20294
14 8,2 Frey, Christian (1979) 301323 20294
15 8,7 Rohrbach, Martin (1982) 407859 20294
16 9,1 Hameseder, Reinhard (1987) 430228 20294
17 9,2 Fehringer, Oliver (1988) 407948 20294
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Oissner, Harald (1975) 5945 20236
2 6,0 Heinthaler, Christoph (1998) 447407
3 7,0 Zemanek, Richard (1984) 244319 20236
4 7,6 Pauer, Alexander (1969) 105617 20236
5 7,7 Dimitrov, Goran (1973) 236221 20236
6 7,8 Kavalek, Martin (1968) 427841 20236
7 7,8 Böck, Kurt (1966) 181815 20292
8 8,0 Praxmarer, Gerhard (1972) 319248 20236
9 8,0 Csida, Bernd (1973) 447406 20236
10 8,0 Fellner, Oliver (1982) 447684 20236
11 8,1 Rechbauer, Roman (1955) 123270 20236
12 8,0 Adler, Christoph (1985) 447404 20236
13 8,0 Sturmlechner, Christoph (1984) 447403 20236
14 8,7 Lehmann, Martin (1969) 381984 20236
15 8,8 Peham, Chrisitan (1962) 427840 20236
16 9,0 Fellner, Benjamin (1989) 447405 20236
17 9,1 Praxmarer, Maximilian (2007) 340176 20236
18 9,4 Lehmann, Jonas (2007) 340175 20236
19 10,1 Klune, Lukas (2004) 440042 20236
20 10,1 Stickler, Daniel (2006) 427646 20236
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Ludwigstorff, Johannes (2002) 267960 21546
2 5,4 Kellner, Christoph (1991) 69691 21546
3 5,5 Weber, Simon (1998) 178740 10015
4 5,8 Seidl, Marcel (2001) 234393 21546
5 5,8 Vrubel, Elias (1999) 198126 10015
6 5,9 Hermann, Peter (1962) 379473 10074
7 6,2 Gandre, Stefan (1986) 306560 10015 GER
8 6,4 Jordan, Johannes (2000) 188953 10015
9 6,4 Gassner, Christoph (1990) 137927 10180
10 6,5 Reich, Vincent (2002) 340831 10015
11 6,6 Fürthaler, Martin (1988) 80465 10015
12 6,3 Wolf, Peter (1964) 24167 22170
13 7,9 Veit-Egerer, Robert (1978) 426205 10015
14 8,5 Geiger, Alfred (1958) 234771 10015
15 8,0 Amann, Daniel (1983) 369301
16 8,7 Potz, Marcus (1975) 235201 10015
17 9,8 Heger, Bastian (1993) 198123 10015
18 9,5 Pichler, Christian (1973) 381999 10015
19 10,0 Huber, Michael (1977) 447164
20 10,3 Walter, Edwin (1960) 280081 10015
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Gaida, Andreas (1972) 7140 20292
2 5,5 Kunrath, Thomas (1994) 303205 20019
3 5,7 Hagl, Gerald (1968) 11655 20024
4 6,0 Titze, Thomas (1969) 7144 50068
5 6,2 Kunrath, Andreas (1962) 38177 20019
6 6,2 Bayer, Ernst (1957) 90201 20292
7 6,2 Müllner, Franz (1957) 11656 20024
8 5,7 Schiller, Engelbert (1962) 131354 20334
9 5,8 Müller, Michael (1986) 7980 26598
10 6,4 Hasslinger, Josef (1948) 35742 10058
11 6,4 Schrammel, Oliver (1970) 11705 10075
12 6,4 Berghofer, Nikolaus (1981) 358489 10075
13 6,3 Hahn, Peter (1965) 114808 26614
14 6,5 Tscherny, Dieter (1964) 36177 26614
15 6,6 Oberleitner, Herbert (1948) 36172 10066
16 6,3 Wawrich, Christian (1970) 7145 20292
17 6,7 Hofmann, Stefan (1969) 12648 20292
18 6,4 Zellinger, Johannes (1964) 11654 20024
19 6,5 Thaller, Andreas (1963) 17284 20303
20 6,4 Pospisil, Anton (1958) 12826 20275
21 6,3 Hlavac, Peter (1959) 114807 26614
22 6,8 Metzger, Markus (1981) 188686 20589
23 7,1 Sieder, Wolfgang (1968) 381529 10053
24 7,3 Gröger, Theodor (1962) 139057 20292
25 7,0 Riegler, Reinhard (1963) 406510 26614
26 6,9 Aworsky, Michael (1957) 199394 10075
27 7,1 Krajcik, Jan (1980) 380928 10075
28 7,2 Wenz, Franz (1953) 6615 10075
29 7,2 Neumann, Wolfgang (1968) 115431 20292
30 7,1 Patek, Helmut (1967) 129963 20024
31 7,3 Mach, Karl (1958) 328024 20024
32 7,1 Chiusole, Wolfgang (1961) 90474 26614
33 7,2 Schmid, Manfred (1959) 37169 20303
34 7,9 Sumper, Wolfgang (1950) 7979 10008
35 7,5 Prach, Gerhard (1957) 114809 20292
36 8,1 Gratt, Robert (1961) 7147 20292
37 7,9 Strohmayer, Werner (1975) 130080 20024
38 8,0 Hasslacher, Bernhard (1984) 16995 20292
39 8,5 Kreiner, Peter (1951) 17287 20303
40 8,5 Schuber, Ferdinand (1965) 105089 20292
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,0 Zanyath, Fabian (2000) 198756 70128
2 5,0 Prochazka, Christian (1971) 18622 20334
3 5,0 Wanka, Albert (1992) 115498 20150
4 5,5 Schreiber, Christian (1988) 85571 10038
5 5,6 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059 10038
6 5,6 Nikoll, Michael (1969) 123724 20314
7 5,7 Pauer, Thomas (1966) 35655 10052
8 5,8 Reibrich, Markus (1968) 123317 10038 GER
9 5,8 Fötsch, Sebastian (1993) 129572 20073
10 5,8 Scheerer, Norbert (1973) 17509 20241
11 5,7 Pecker, Gabriel (1996) 130043 20581
12 5,9 Prinz, Georg (1976) 198854 10038
13 5,9 Frühwirth, Ernst (1966) 72339 10038
14 6,1 Scheday, Mario (1977) 204422 20337
15 6,2 Sturm, Emanuel (1990) 80595 10038
16 6,3 Panzenböck, Jochen (1984) 6122 20241
17 6,4 Gauszter, Alexander (1990) 70132 10038
18 6,4 Wittholm, Bernhard (1990) 122679 20337
19 6,4 Glaser, Stefan (2000) 197426 10048
20 6,5 Steger, Gerhard (1969) 418836 26655
21 6,9 Pannagl, Johannes (1964) 8405 26655
22 6,5 Paschinger, Johann (1955) 17327 20049
23 6,5 Wimmer, Alexander (1968) 92143 20241
24 6,6 Heuberger, Norbert (1970) 78719 20320
25 6,7 Hobiger, Markus (1976) 78539 26655
26 6,8 Hodous, Christian (1978) 78551 26655
27 6,9 Spörk, Andreas (1962) 115288 26579
28 7,0 Kafka, Werner (1969) 340407 26655
29 7,1 Deubner, Maximilian (1973) 378583 10233
30 7,1 Schödl, Johannes (1996) 322701 20073
31 7,2 Pressburger, Markus (1976) 79150 26655
32 7,3 Zdeb, Michael (1967) 85567 10038
33 7,3 Brusic, Igor (1968) 357178 20049
34 7,4 Ebner, Hans (1969) 382995 26655
35 7,8 Mautner, Robert (1967) 78611 26655
36 7,8 Bodner, Klaus (1974) 378584 10233
37 8,3 Morgner, Alexander (1967) 394160 20049
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Peckl, Kerstin (1989) 64673 80061
2 4,2 Vock, Stephanie (1987) 32084 20156
3 4,2 Reichmann, Lisa (1990) 36795 20120
4 4,4 Weinwurm, Kathrin (1990) 13446 20156
5 4,7 Ambros, Bianca (1991) 69811 10246
6 5,2 Koci, Katerina (2002) 451535 CZE
7 4,9 Stipschitz, Aurelia (1986) 107164 10008
8 5,0 Wastian, Johanna (1995) 128510 10058
9 5,2 Ambros, Chiara (1995) 104998 10246
10 5,2 Böhm, Jacqueline (1993) 105162 20120
11 5,4 Sopkova, Katarina (1999) 145626 10083
12 5,1 Sopkova, Zuzana (2004) 199405 10083
13 5,5 Auer, Christina (1992) 75607 10008
14 5,6 Rosenauer, Lena-Marie (1995) 116838 10083
15 5,6 Theuer, Johanna (1992) 116827 10083
16 5,7 Hofer, Veronika (1982) 37414 10083
17 5,7 Klug, Nadine (1992) 90386 20476
18 5,9 Lang, Florentina (1997) 176114 20337
19 5,9 Kothmayer, Katharina (1995) 129288 10246
20 5,9 Pennerstorfer, Stella (1978) 158742 20284
21 6,2 Burgstaller, Julia (1994) 125728 40355
22 6,0 Weihsbeck, Ulla (1997) 158129 10024
23 5,9 Reigl, Silvia (1957) 7344 20372
24 6,0 Ptaszynska, Ewa (1982) 19334 20286
25 6,1 Fritz, Irina (1980) 15240 20265
26 6,3 Fenz, Anna (1990) 19426 41000
27 6,3 Macher, Lisa (1991) 114760 10063
28 6,4 Eisner, Denise (1985) 70133 10058
29 6,6 Nagyi, Katharina (1989) 69948 10083
30 6,7 Dechat, Viktoria (1991) 138200 10083
31 6,9 Mizner, Tina (1974) 90531 10083
32 7,1 Wögenstein, Simone (1989) 70158 20535
33 7,3 Kral, Nina (1994) 176926 10083
34 7,2 Leeb, Sylvia (1979) 36151 10083
35 7,4 Marold, Susanne (1966) 129273 10083
36 7,4 Gardumi, Katharina (1978) 80585 10083
37 7,7 Prokes, Ulrike (1995) 131110 10024
38 7,9 Lang, Sabine (1964) 37408 10083
39 8,9 Scharitzer, Josi (1955) 114963 10083
40 8,5 Plank, Alexandra (1981) 234768 20246
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies (2005) 269462 20284
2 4,5 Schmid, Anna (2001) 145480 10045
3 5,1 Cavic, Valentina (2001) 145209 10045
4 5,2 Shulgina, Daria (1996) 198445 10028 RUS *
5 5,3 Trisko, Johanna (1996) 129362 10028
6 5,6 Mühr, Christina (1994) 63642 10045
7 5,6 Maurer, Maria (1995) 106211 10045
8 5,8 Lupinek, Alexandra (1999) 176937 20531
9 5,9 Scheuch-Schmid, Katharina (1991) 80530 10043
10 5,9 Kohout, Kerstin (1995) 122023 10045
11 6,1 Antes-Smith, Isabel (1989) 122058 10006
12 6,6 Wittig, Ulrike (1994) 175696 20039
13 6,7 Wenzl, Alice (1995) 122068 10006
14 6,8 Horvath, Clara (1996) 187506 10011
15 6,4 Hojas, Renate (1959) 97088 50023
16 7,6 Oladeji, Amber (1998) 273239 10011
17 7,8 Baldauf, Lisa (1998) 138278 10006
18 7,8 Forstner, Leonie (2001) 331465 10006
19 8,4 Göbel, Iris (1999) 138285 10006
20 8,8 Kührer, Sophie (1993) 107257 10006
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,0 Zolles, Martina (1994) 91438 10246
2 5,2 Steiner, Andrea (1993) 90415 20284
3 5,0 Granierer, Stefanie (1967) 177773 10011
4 5,0 Kirnbauer, Vivian (1982) 122028 10052 GER *
5 5,1 Chini, Sandra (1983) 37201 10008
6 5,1 Marko, Inge (1975) 36921 26561
7 5,1 Urban, Sabrina (1992) 105197 10011
8 5,3 Kellner, Evelyn (1978) 34698 10044
9 5,3 Schmied, Nina (1991) 86730 10052
10 5,5 Ferscha, Bettina (1993) 105164 10053
11 5,2 Grund, Karin (1968) 35108 10011
12 5,7 Keplinger, Christine (1982) 51838 10079
13 5,6 Tesar, Veronika (1982) 37803 10079
14 5,8 Pabisch, Julia (1992) 116919 10229
15 6,0 Gareis, Michelle (1971) 34619 10003
16 6,1 Merz, Petra (1974) 37350 10011 SUI *
17 6,3 Puck, Margot (1977) 157857 10011
18 6,3 Katona, Birgit (1975) 9955 10229
19 6,5 Egger, Michaela (1971) 158584 10011
20 6,7 Tesar, Karin (1979) 37808 10079
21 6,8 Horvath, Clara (1996) 187506 10011
22 6,8 Martinz, Brigitte (1963) 70559 20247
23 7,0 Presich, Michaela (1964) 37613 10044
24 7,0 Hable, Katharina (2002) 312060 10011
25 7,3 Winkler, Bernadette (1997) 176143 10011
26 8,5 Ager, Lis-Marie (1979) 338242 10044
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,6 Gröss, Anna (2002) 160457 20071
2 4,5 Faltinger, Ines (2003) 198934 20389
3 5,0 Halper, Johanna (2003) 186942 20351
4 5,0 Mosbacher, Hannah (2001) 139749 26610
5 5,1 Dinhobl, Anja (2002) 145402 26610
6 5,4 Halper, Magdalena (2001) 176386 20351
7 5,3 Habeler, Eva - Maria (1971) 21232 70179
8 5,5 Halper-Praunias, Doris (1971) 18913 70179
9 5,7 Piech, Sophia (2003) 221499 20389
10 5,9 Waldherr, Simone (1990) 7760 20351
11 6,0 Gschaider, Daniela (1982) 7750 20351
12 6,3 Prenner, Barbara (2000) 145727 20351
13 6,4 Schreiner, Anna (2003) 236336 70088
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,7 Weiß, Tina (1987) 36878 10043
2 5,3 Stiefelmeyer, Iris (1992) 69679 10029
3 5,5 Aspalter, Sophie (2002) 179862 10029
4 5,7 Preiser, Caroline (1962) 80537 10029
5 5,8 Pustelnik, Pia (2000) 209179 10029
6 6,1 Wellan, Susanne (1969) 6134 10029
7 6,1 Hirzberger, Viola (2002) 198176 10029
8 6,2 Weigle, Laura (1992) 306902 10029 GER
9 6,4 Krenkel, Nina (1993) 115027 10029
10 6,6 Lanska, Klara (2002) 198114 10029 CZE *
11 6,7 Payer, Theresa (2004) 366920 10029
12 6,9 Keller, Marie-France (1969) 279818 10029
13 6,9 Niederle, Cecile (1974) 288899 10029
14 7,1 Neidhardt, Mariella (1996) 245219 10029
15 7,2 Wolf, Marie-Theres (1977) 313922 10029
16 7,5 Gassauer, Fiona (1990) 70029 10029
17 7,7 Pustelnik, Georgina (2007) 340820 10029
18 7,7 Buschina, Patricia (2000) 209439 10029
19 7,8 Launsky-Ludvik, Gerda (1963) 80726 10029
20 8,0 Herneth, Cordula (1966) 114883 10029
21 8,2 Schwarz, Vera (1999) 157736 10029
22 8,7 Richter, Helga (1956) 36873 10029
23 8,7 Janka, Julia (1996) 187926 10029
24 8,8 Thomseth, Mimi (2006) 340835 10029
25 8,9 Speiser, Julia (1993) 114884 10029
26 9,2 Gregorich, Caroline (1977) 385680 10029
27 9,2 Schulz, Marie (2005) 306711 10029
28 9,6 Wetschnig, Katharina (2005) 305780 10029
29 9,7 Ihlenfeld, Nelly (2008) 354992 10029 GER *
30 9,7 Buschina, Franziska (1998) 209440 10029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Maurer, Maria (1995) 106211 10045
2 5,6 Mühr, Christina (1994) 63642 10045
3 5,8 Lupinek, Alexandra (1999) 176937 20531
4 5,9 Kohout, Kerstin (1995) 122023 10045
5 6,0 Mader, Alice (1982) 23602 26555
6 6,2 Steininger, Elisa (2003) 308111 10006
7 6,1 Antes-Smith, Isabel (1989) 122058 10006
8 6,6 Wittig, Ulrike (1994) 175696 20039
9 6,7 Wenzl, Alice (1995) 122068 10006
10 6,7 Van der Lans, Anne-Claire (1984) 175690 10006 NED *
11 6,4 Hojas, Renate (1959) 97088 50023
12 6,8 Horvath, Clara (1996) 187506 10011
13 6,9 Reiter, Barbara (1975) 114635 10006
14 7,5 Joham, Isabelle (1978) 339530 10006
15 7,5 Lamböck, Sigrid (1970) 298420 10006
16 7,6 Oladeji, Amber (1998) 273239 10011
17 7,7 Längle, Sabine (1971) 114639 10006
18 7,8 Baldauf, Lisa (1998) 138278 10006
19 7,8 Forstner, Leonie (2001) 331465 10006
20 8,0 Noidoilt, Isabella (1996) 231979 10006
21 8,2 Polishchuk, Catherine Raya (1992) 429593 10006 USA
22 8,2 Wenzl, Gabriele (1966) 114640 10006
23 8,4 Göbel, Iris (1999) 138285 10006
24 8,6 Reisinger, Victoria (2003) 236960 10006
25 8,8 Kichler-Lakomy, Christina (1964) 158519 10006
26 8,8 Kührer, Sophie (1993) 107257 10006
27 9,2 Dworzak, Sophie (1997) 323121 10006
28 9,3 Lamböck, Lena (2004) 304961 10006
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Zimmer, Alexandra (2006) 290259 20284
2 5,3 Buchleitner, Tara (1999) 178276 20284
3 5,4 Hirsch, Carina (1986) 36930 20284
4 5,7 Krendl, Manuela (1981) 124340 20054
5 5,9 Pennerstorfer, Stella (1978) 158742 20284
6 5,9 Tavcar, Lola (2004) 263559 20284
7 6,0 Wyka, Melanie (1989) 105110 10015
8 6,3 Gille, Carolin (1976) 14085 20284 GER
9 6,4 Steuer, Stefanie (1989) 198475 20284
10 6,5 Fröschl, Dagmar (1978) 115012 20054
11 6,5 Prandner, Birgit (2000) 139783 20284
12 6,8 Krynedl, Regina (1963) 139956 20284
13 6,9 Ramsey, Marlene (1973) 439682 20284
14 7,2 Grill, Rebecca (2002) 199779 20284
15 7,5 Tschabuschnig, Brigitte (1957) 86863 20284
16 7,6 Roth, Sylvia (1977) 18727 20284
17 7,7 Kresser, Laura (2001) 189767 20284
18 7,8 Roschütz, Teresa (1977) 398591 10083
19 8,0 Lang, Dagmar (1961) 34704 20284
20 8,1 Liebsch, Pia (2003) 280956 20286
21 7,4 Spörer, Kathrin (1990) 406438 20314
22 8,4 Talkanitsa, Daria (2003) 269459 20284
23 8,5 Wirth, Nora (1993) 179086 20284
24 8,8 Hoffinger, Katrin (1990) 92169 20284
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Kitzhofer, Marion (1982) 37077 26561
2 6,6 Steinmetz, Sophie (1997) 191001 10043
3 6,6 Scheuch, Barbara (1965) 37571 10037
4 6,7 Van der Lans, Anne-Claire (1984) 175690 10006 NED *
5 6,8 Leitner, Judith (1985) 10012 20274
6 7,1 Gayer, Monika (1960) 36929 26561
7 7,3 Pichler, Julia (1997) 198617 20274
8 7,4 Tandler, Andrea (1966) 36141 26561
9 7,4 Sharma, Uschi (1987) 159984 26561
10 7,5 Lamböck, Sigrid (1970) 298420 10006
11 7,5 Hofmann, Martina (1966) 15520 20295
12 7,6 Pöttschacher, Lena (1995) 138238 10074
13 7,6 Klausbruckner, Ursula (1968) 38415 26561
14 7,6 Wurm, Christine (1975) 79648 26561
15 8,3 Pollany, Evita (1964) 70442 20274
16 9,2 Kriz, Doris (1963) 325161 26561
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Waldmann, Belina (1992) 105340 10049
2 5,9 Forst, Birgit (1980) 38202 10049
3 6,2 Fröch, Doris (1964) 24744 70088
4 6,4 Heinrich, Martina (1981) 38083 10047
5 6,8 Katterl, Hannah (1997) 158780 10049
6 6,8 Pivonka-Waldmann, Anjuta (1966) 70253 10049
7 6,9 Formanek, Gudrun (1986) 300940 10049
8 7,1 Formanek, Siegrid (1962) 80697 10049
9 7,2 Krackowizer, Vera (1995) 133213 43009
10 7,5 Schluckhuber, Barbara (1991) 83196 10049
11 7,6 Körner, Fiona (1993) 122085 10049
12 7,7 Schluckhuber, Magdalena (1990) 83195 10049
13 8,3 Keltner, Caroline (1983) 138186 10049
14 8,3 Breitenecker, Barbara (1977) 406854 10049
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Steiner, Andrea (1993) 90415 20284
2 5,4 Sopkova, Katarina (1999) 145626 10083
3 5,1 Sopkova, Zuzana (2004) 199405 10083
4 5,4 Plank-Adam, Alexandra (1970) 352642 10024
5 5,6 Rosenauer, Lena-Marie (1995) 116838 10083
6 5,7 Hofer, Veronika (1982) 37414 10083
7 5,9 Kothmayer, Katharina (1995) 129288 10246
8 5,9 Lang, Florentina (1997) 176114 20337
9 6,2 Hückel, Ursula (1966) 36625 10024
10 6,0 Wyka, Melanie (1989) 105110 10015
11 6,0 Neubauer, Nicole (1995) 134828 10024
12 6,0 Weihsbeck, Ulla (1997) 158129 10024
13 6,0 Adenstedt, Ingrid (1970) 34801 10024
14 6,2 Burgstaller, Julia (1994) 125728 40355
15 6,7 Dechat, Viktoria (1991) 138200 10083
16 6,8 Keplinger, Julia (2001) 178953 10053
17 7,1 Becker, Sandra (1990) 105465 10038
18 7,2 Janda, Charlotte (1994) 122108 10024
19 7,3 Nenadovic, Vera (1991) 90573 10015
20 7,3 Kral, Nina (1994) 176926 10083
21 7,7 Prokes, Ulrike (1995) 131110 10024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Pilwarsch, Monika (1983) 14888 20137
2 6,2 Nowohradsky, Roswitha (1964) 116626 20137
3 6,8 Fetter, Barbara (1970) 12279 20137
4 6,8 Beber, Karin (1978) 114841 20137
5 6,9 Seehofer, Gunda (1967) 7095 20089
6 7,3 Oppenauer, Jasmin (1995) 138793 20137
7 7,3 Schneider, Maria (1959) 13984 20137
8 7,4 Hager, Lore (1959) 13985 20137
9 7,6 Oladeji, Amber (1998) 273239 10011
10 7,6 Crnovrsanin, Amila (2007) 377720 20137
11 7,6 Kurta, Eveline (1961) 71179 20089
12 7,9 Schiller, Ella (2004) 282837 20137
13 7,9 Kaweczka, Marie-Christine (2003) 360253 20137
14 8,0 Faber, Viktoria (1955) 13983 20137
15 8,1 Hofer, Stephanie (1993) 145166 20137
16 8,0 Knoll, Michaela (1972) 176573 20089
17 9,1 Oppenauer, Isabella (2000) 269760 20137
18 9,5 Kaweczka, Lena (2007) 360249 20137
19 9,8 Wessely, Linda (2005) 408338 20137
20 9,8 Jakisch, Darleen (2002) 408068 20137
21 10,1 Schweinwerter, Laura (2003) 360259 20137
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,7 Peck, Marlene (1997) 129364 10229
2 7,2 Gillissen, Frederike (1986) 234866 20249
3 7,1 Jehs, Tina (1985) 374300 10038
4 7,1 Becker, Sandra (1990) 105465 10038
5 7,4 Gränitz-Trisko, Christine (1962) 157623 10038
6 7,0 Becker, Susanne (1962) 72349 10038
7 7,7 Sandner, Lisa (1994) 116815 10038
8 7,5 Mels-Colloredo, Waltraud (1965) 85697 10038
9 7,4 Mochar, Christa (1959) 12249 20243
10 8,0 Hörmayer, Natalie (1971) 105385 10038
11 8,2 Martinkovich, Lara (2005) 356071 10028
12 9,3 Sailer, Margit (1968) 144896 10038
13 9,2 Frühwirth, Sabine (1968) 85711 10038
14 10,0 Sohr, Christine (1960) 124352 20249
15 10,1 Luksch, Nadine (1975) 314001 10028
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Zaviska, Nicole (1988) 129243 10167
2 7,1 Wögenstein, Simone (1989) 70158 20535
3 7,1 Sinawehl, Sabine (1978) 116763 20535
4 7,5 Tschauko, Marion (1969) 160829 20535
5 7,6 Gmeiner, Renate (1963) 12639 20535 GER
6 7,7 Scherbichler, Gertraud (1965) 12632 20535
7 7,8 Mostböck, Petra (1970) 124036 20535
8 7,8 Luzian, Barbara (1952) 12628 20535
9 8,1 Scholz, Sabine (1964) 131123 20535
10 8,3 Wagner, Ulrike (1959) 12631 20535
11 8,4 Nagl, Renate (1955) 116614 20535
12 8,6 Nitsch, Barbara (1964) 86645 20535
13 8,7 Ermolieva, Tatiana (1964) 328204 20535
14 9,0 Jovkov, Petra (1971) 359324 20535
15 9,3 Wiedersich, Ulrike (1957) 6382 20535
16 9,4 Weilguny, Marion (1968) 92748 20535
17 9,3 Rappelsberger, Eva (1965) 116805 20535
18 9,4 Hübl, Andrea (1962) 159696 20535
19 9,6 Hammerl, Margit (1954) 12640 20535
20 10,3 Wögenstein, Natalie (1990) 429737 20535
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,8 Dauscher, Birgit (1965) 136336 10077
2 6,8 Wagner, Manuela (1956) 69945 10077
3 6,9 Scheidl, Fiona (2004) 282460 21546
4 6,9 Kauschitz, Marion (1970) 136562 21546
5 7,0 Steiger, Barbara (1982) 130798 21546
6 7,1 Satorina, Gerda (1972) 271400 21546
7 7,4 Gruger, Nina (1978) 425707 21546 GER
8 7,4 Jones, Toril (1981) 233240 21546
9 7,6 Kurz, Iris (1973) 12553 20130
10 7,8 Witz, Eva (1955) 37219 10008
11 7,9 Krimmel, Birgit (1971) 259719 21546
12 7,9 Höffler, Linda (1976) 331825 21546
13 8,0 Gaspar, Lisa (1999) 309385 21546
14 8,4 Schnabel, Irene (1968) 159271 20333
15 8,8 Annerl, Corinna (1961) 79621 10044
16 9,0 Spellitz, Elisabeth (1973) 408039 21546
17 9,2 Gregorich, Caroline (1977) 385680 10029
18 9,3 Ried, Selina (2008) 381693 21546
19 9,3 Reiter, Laetizia (2006) 360153 21546
20 10,2 Renk, Nina (2000) 158813 21546
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,2 Beil, Katarina (1961) 104922 10179 SVK *
2 6,4 Suchankova, Tereza (1971) 178206 10179 SVK
3 7,0 Leitner, Magdalena (1986) 139938 20435
4 7,3 Beil, Karolina (1997) 129302 10179
5 7,4 Kopacz, Magda (1993) 347979 10179 POL *
6 7,5 Weiß-Neubauer, Eva (1970) 131138 10179
7 7,6 Pribanova, Dagmar (1966) 260886 10179 SVK *
8 8,0 Thaller, Julia (1988) 139897 10179
9 8,7 Ruby, Helga (1952) 292419 10179
10 9,2 Lanik, Natalie (2004) 362769 10179
11 9,5 Schiefermüller, Verena (1987) 260899 10179
12 9,7 Van Schendel, Gertrude (1959) 260920 10179
13 10,0 Unger, Lätitia (1985) 384760 10179
14 10,3 Lutz, Maria (1965) 427058 10179
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,7 Köhler, Mona (1976) 387342 10032
2 7,3 Gilhofer, Sonja (1965) 70056 10032
3 7,3 Nenadovic, Vera (1991) 90573 10015
4 7,7 Benedict, Bernadette (1988) 37029 10032
5 7,7 Zeppelzauer, Sophia (1990) 70057 10032
6 8,1 Strohmer, Mariella (1996) 129315 10032
7 8,2 Wrabel, Elisabeth (1981) 138213 10032
8 8,4 Alber, Sophie (1996) 129320 10032
9 8,5 Wrabel, Eva (1981) 138217 10032
10 8,5 Mayer, Yvonne (1998) 158978 10032
11 8,5 Alber, Anette (1963) 70055 10032
12 9,3 Lösch, Katharina (1999) 158979 10032
13 9,1 Palmstorfer, Nina (1987) 422825 10032
14 9,5 Strohmer, Marlene (1996) 129319 10032
15 9,3 Sommerauer, Sabine (1987) 422826 10032
16 9,8 Bromirski, Julia (1991) 386920 10032
17 10,0 Korpitsch, Katharina (1983) 404877 10032
18 10,3 Freyschlag, Stephanie (1983) 386922 10032
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,5 Eibl, Manuela (1963) 158103 20295
2 7,5 Hofbauer, Marion (1966) 12857 20275
3 7,9 Walter, Magdalena (1957) 175874
4 7,9 Walter, Christina (1988) 198313
5 8,6 Jeitler, Birgit (1973) 160945 20288
6 8,6 Moran, Ullrike (1968) 92004 20275
7 8,6 Lang, Karin (1975) 197440 10179
8 8,9 Zechner, Anja (1976) 406897 20301
9 9,4 Haudek, Margit (1950) 7005
10 9,4 Böcskör, Eva (1948) 17299
11 9,3 Saary, Alina (2003) 381557 20288
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,5 Fichtenbauer, Ingrid (1962) 130870 20241
2 6,5 Blum, Bettina (1972) 97486 20071
3 6,5 Fröschl, Dagmar (1978) 115012 20054
4 6,8 Martinz, Brigitte (1963) 70559 20247
5 6,8 Krynedl, Regina (1963) 139956 20284
6 6,9 Mizner, Tina (1974) 90531 10083
7 6,9 Singer, Sylvia (1957) 128538 90745
8 7,5 Sigl, Gina (1952) 37295 10048
9 7,4 Gardumi, Katharina (1978) 80585 10083
10 7,6 Steinbacher, Monika (1972) 186670 10075
11 7,8 Roschütz, Teresa (1977) 398591 10083
12 7,8 Vanyis, Doris (1964) 79640 20333
13 9,9 Brock, Daniela (1998) 317541 20333
14 8,5 Reisinger-Rupp, Anna (1953) 36083 10009
15 9,0 Billing, Sabine (1972) 407810 10229
16 8,9 Scharitzer, Josi (1955) 114963 10083
17 9,5 Poppenberger, Monika (1966) 449423
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,2 Strohmayer, Elisabeth (1973) 107165 20246
2 7,8 Sykora, Melina (1994) 105672 20246
3 7,9 Gaa, Sabine (1979) 14102 26658
4 8,1 Eder, Alexandra (2004) 306692 20246
5 8,1 Winter, Erika (1960) 70550 20246
6 8,5 Stipkovich, Melanie (1993) 279643 20246
7 8,8 Kopezky, Annika (2004) 337983 20246
8 9,4 Pichler, Irene (1964) 381562 20246
9 9,3 Schwenk, Gabriele (1969) 279649 20246
10 9,4 Habiger, Andrea (1967) 297621 20246
11 9,5 Csaszar, Enikö (1964) 381565 20246
12 9,9 Smolle, Carolin (1961) 279650 20246
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,2 Riegler, Magdalena (1986) 71237 20443
2 6,6 Geith, Danica (1976) 80682 20043 SVK *
3 6,7 Kaspirek, Theresa (1986) 106763 20043
4 6,9 Cambruzzi, Nicola (1977) 16091 20476
5 6,9 Wagner, Doris (1971) 16088 20043
6 6,9 Hoxha, Natascha (1975) 38414 20069
7 7,1 Ploil, Susanne (1972) 16084 20043
8 7,1 Peternell, Christina (1997) 175866 20032
9 7,2 Teufl, Michaela (1969) 8154 20043
10 7,3 Gattermann, Beate (1979) 15723 20466
11 7,5 Schmutz, Sonja (1966) 105149 20043
12 7,5 Peischl, Sandra (1971) 129247 20032
13 7,6 Theuer, Valerie (2001) 159852 20043
14 7,7 Peternell, Belinda (1967) 161813 20032
15 7,8 Peischl, Elena (1993) 179514 20032
16 7,9 Timpel, Sandra (1977) 15718 20443
17 8,1 Theuer, Martina (1965) 15720 20043
18 8,2 Hawlisch, Karin (1976) 179394 20043
19 8,2 Hampl, Michaela (1982) 16089 20032
20 8,3 Wustinger, Katharina (1976) 439351 20043
21 8,5 Theuer, Leonore (1971) 446022 20043
22 8,5 Heck, Barbara (1979) 439350 20043
23 8,8 Schmutz, Stefanie (1996) 176337 20043
24 9,0 Bara, Marianne (1968) 138185 20043
25 9,1 Weinhold, Karin (1974) 338404 20043
26 9,1 Peternell, Florentina (2003) 359873 20032
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Steuer, Stefanie (1989) 198475 20284
2 7,2 Steiner, Ingrid (1955) 106535 20284
3 7,4 Spörer, Kathrin (1990) 406438 20314
4 7,5 Tschabuschnig, Brigitte (1957) 86863 20284
5 7,7 Kresser, Laura (2001) 189767 20284
6 8,0 Lang, Dagmar (1961) 34704 20284
7 8,1 Liebsch, Pia (2003) 280956 20286
8 8,4 Talkanitsa, Daria (2003) 269459 20284
9 8,5 Pöchhacker, Berit (1992) 86853 20284
10 8,5 Wirth, Nora (1993) 179086 20284
11 8,3 Böhm, Heike (1970) 261359 10009
12 8,7 Langer, Klaudia (1963) 176086 20284
13 8,8 Hoffinger, Katrin (1990) 92169 20284
14 8,9 Zenz, Ingrid (1948) 86858 20284
15 9,0 Schiesser, Marlis (1969) 198471 20284
16 9,0 Billing, Sabine (1972) 407810 10229
17 9,2 Hundstorfer, Sandra (1990) 331382 20284
18 9,4 Haager, Lisa (1987) 422827 20284
19 9,9 Hundstorfer, Karin (1965) 198464 20284
20 10,3 Chlapek, Caroline (1999) 307050 20284
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Braun, Birgit (1970) 34700 22163
2 6,8 Zolles, Andrea (1969) 91437 22163
3 6,9 Rose, Sabine (1969) 21195 22163
4 7,2 Brandner, Gabriele (1964) 124269 22163
5 6,9 Steiner, Monika (1960) 70168 22163
6 6,8 Krynedl, Regina (1963) 139956 20284
7 7,6 Rose, Nadine (1997) 139717 22163
8 7,8 Skriner, Edith (1955) 36142 10077
9 7,5 Berger, Gertrude (1959) 124402 20040
10 7,7 Liberman, Renate (1965) 34630 10003
11 8,2 Kropacek, Gerlinde (1965) 9306 22163
12 8,2 Rothensteiner, Berta (1943) 6676 22163
13 9,5 Majcen, Franziska (1950) 6680 22163
14 9,7 Perina, Eva (1947) 6728 22163
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,8 Wonisch, Christian (1973) 10826 26573
2 4,5 Weissborn, Werner (1970) 10829 26573
3 4,7 Huber, Joachim (1961) 12501 20155
4 4,5 Slusny, Jaroslav (1966) 69884 20155 CZE
5 4,6 Zeitler, Mario (1974) 35993 20132
6 4,8 Madlenegger, Alexander (1967) 115188 26573
7 4,8 Kurz, Stefan (1969) 12502 20155
8 4,9 Jungbluth, Alexander (1968) 78480 20320
9 5,0 Schmidbauer, Markus (1969) 11768 21547
10 5,1 Bittermann, Herbert (1965) 17367 20485
11 5,0 Kaltenbrunner, Markus (1966) 85560 26573
12 5,1 Fiala, Antonio (1967) 35391 26573
13 5,2 Stuhr, Alexander (1967) 18454 20155
14 5,4 Reinsperger, Mario (1972) 382091 20155
15 5,4 Pernauer, Martin (1969) 13383 20268
16 5,4 Neuwirth, Roland (1969) 18460 20155
17 5,5 Schmitt, Christian (1970) 37317 26573
18 5,5 Kurz, Gerald (1964) 12507 20155
19 5,6 Patterer, Robert (1968) 310180 26573
20 6,3 Sindelar, Wolfgang (1973) 11771 21546
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,3 Florian, Jürgen (1972) 56952 20459
2 3,7 Cotugno, Stefano (1971) 8170 10003
3 3,9 Rothensteiner, Helmut jun. (1968) 6606 20284
4 3,4 Haupt-Buchenrode, Alexander (1952) 6079 20040
5 3,4 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763 60029
6 3,9 Wagner, Stefan (1968) 34593 10003
7 3,9 Schwaiger, Mario (1974) 114892 10024
8 3,9 Tenkl, Ernst (1966) 35033 10044
9 4,2 Meyringer, Günther (1969) 37744 20284
10 4,3 Lichtblau, Thomas (1971) 36437 10003
11 4,5 Rührl, Martin (1968) 115395 10003
12 4,5 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726 10031
13 4,7 Volbert, Sebastian (1969) 236638 20284 GER *
14 4,8 Florian, Martin (1965) 20019 10003
15 4,8 Selak, Harald (1967) 35729 20288
16 4,5 Pölzl, Walter (1958) 38103 10048
17 4,9 Gutjahr, Nikolaus (1973) 17136 20398
18 5,1 Willer, Peter (1965) 12949 20284
19 5,3 Majer, Viktor (1957) 38378 10048
20 5,3 Provasnicsek, Alfred (1958) 10132 20276
21 5,5 Profant, Christian (1959) 38368 10048
22 5,4 Gareis, Markus (1968) 10312 10003
23 5,7 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857 10083
24 6,4 Niedermeyer, Heinz (1961) 12642 10048
25 5,4 Pollany, Wolfgang (1952) 72990 10074
26 6,2 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277 20314
27 6,6 Zeidler, Helmut (1949) 38114 10048
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,0 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025 10083
2 3,8 Leopold, Reinhard (1970) 36363 10074
3 3,9 Tenkl, Ernst (1966) 35033 10044
4 4,0 Langegger, Helmut (1968) 105128 10083
5 4,4 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885 10083
6 4,5 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536 10083
7 4,9 Annerl, Christian (1965) 79561 10044
8 5,1 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878 10083
9 5,0 Müller, Thomas (1970) 36166 10052
10 5,3 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950 10083
11 5,3 Stengel, Martin (1965) 37580 10044
12 5,6 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735 10083
13 5,6 Kauschitz, Gerald (1968) 35347 10044
14 5,6 Kascha, Christian (1970) 37752 10044
15 5,7 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857 10083
16 6,1 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384 10083
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,8 Baumgartner, Rainer (1973) 15778 20259
2 4,4 Puhmer, Thomas (1973) 413522 20314
3 4,0 Kogler, Thomas (1971) 31206 70034
4 4,0 Kiefer, Reinhard (1973) 19255 20590
5 3,9 Fritsch, Wolfgang (1968) 21049 20260
6 4,2 Grabler, Klaus (1968) 13492 20259
7 4,0 Luttenberger, Robert (1971) 17646 20318
8 3,9 Hub, Armin (1971) 19258 70053
9 4,2 Bauer, Gerd (1974) 24504 70082
10 4,3 Hirschhofer, Harald (1964) 15783 20259
11 4,4 Gruber, Michael (1975) 6085 20242
12 4,6 Zanyath, Manfred (1969) 90513 20314
13 4,8 Kahrer, Gerald (1967) 6259 20259
14 4,9 Gutjahr, Nikolaus (1973) 17136 20398
15 5,0 Spilka, Robert (1965) 13495 20251
16 5,1 Brosz, Dieter (1968) 13494 20259
17 5,2 Wiesler, Otto (1973) 129591 20318
18 5,5 Hönig, Peter (1971) 19374 20318
19 5,6 Nikoll, Michael (1969) 123724 20314
20 5,6 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059 10038
21 5,5 Giermair, Herwig (1966) 159399 20262
22 5,8 Kraschl, Gert (1969) 29815 20318
23 6,3 Peter, Gerhard (1962) 35045 10077
24 6,5 Slowacek, Christian (1962) 13498 26555
25 6,7 Falmbigl, Christian (1970) 139374 20318
26 6,7 Mitterecker, Peter (1974) 7435 20305
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,0 Aschauer, Oliver (1971) 17882 20054
2 3,3 Waigl, Daniel (1974) 36214 10043
3 3,6 Forster, Martin (1971) 35646 20302
4 3,8 Schitzhofer, Christian (1974) 34344 10060
5 3,7 Goldgruber, Marcus (1971) 36094 10052
6 3,2 Eberl, Bernd (1967) 35648 10060
7 3,6 Ondras, Erich (1968) 37035 10229
8 3,9 Aschauer, Christian (1970) 17885 20054
9 3,9 Marsik, Roland (1971) 34355 10031
10 4,2 Koch, Andreas (1969) 37743 10060
11 3,4 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763 60029
12 4,5 Medve, Laslo (1966) 79493 10031
13 4,2 Krippner, Herbert (1964) 38357 10060
14 4,5 Pölzl, Peter (1967) 36523 10060
15 4,6 Karas, Peter (1967) 38213 10060
16 4,5 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726 10031
17 4,7 Dohnalik, Roman (1961) 34891 10031
18 4,8 Selak, Harald (1967) 35729 20288
19 4,7 Kleinowitz, Jörg (1972) 37257 10167
20 4,9 Annerl, Christian (1965) 79561 10044
21 5,0 Brichta, Markus (1974) 9578 10167
22 5,1 Bardel, Georg (1975) 430501 10167
23 5,6 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735 10083
24 5,4 Gottfried, Heinz (1953) 34356 10031
25 5,8 Schmid, Martin (1964) 115139 10060
26 5,9 Gerlach, Andreas (1969) 298880 10060
27 6,1 Dvorak, Gerhard (1960) 80150 10031
28 5,9 Kraus, Alfred (1949) 128927 10074
29 6,3 Steinhauser, Andreas (1975) 9574
30 6,2 Kamenik, Roman (1974) 37261 10167
31 6,0 Dengler, Gerd (1953) 34359 10031
32 6,6 Schweiger, Dietmar (1968) 280741 10060
33 6,5 Pistek, Georg (1944) 105283 10074
34 6,6 Szlavich, Josef (1956) 34357 10031
35 7,5 Domnanich, Walter (1963) 114782 10060
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Fritz, Helmut (1943) 15838 20040
2 6,0 Paderta, Peter (1967) 15890 20040
3 6,2 Schaschinger, Harald (1967) 175756 20040
4 6,2 Schöls, Robert (1972) 8351 20040
5 6,3 Kolnberger, Werner (1958) 15844 20040
6 6,4 Jungwirth, Herbert (1964) 15885 20040
7 6,5 Fackelmann, Michael (1945) 15864 20040
8 6,9 Lipp, Norbert (1964) 15886 20040
9 7,5 Auer, Christian (1963) 158091 20040
10 7,6 Eisenmagen, Roman (1967) 175762 20040
11 7,6 Gallbrunner, Harald (1964) 15882 20040
12 7,9 Tichler, Georg (1972) 402724 20040
13 8,2 Grech, Michael (1972) 402725 20040
14 8,9 Hannesschläger, Heinz (1952) 297320 20040
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059 10038
2 5,7 Dobrowolski, Czeslaw (1950) 430717 10038 POL
3 5,8 Reibrich, Markus (1968) 123317 10038 GER
4 5,9 Frühwirth, Ernst (1966) 72339 10038
5 6,0 Schmid, Andreas (1965) 23821 10038
6 6,5 Wammerl, Michael (1974) 5695 20071
7 6,6 Trisko, Martin (1961) 105153 10038
8 6,6 Csöngei, Albin (1972) 139482 10038
9 6,7 Becker, Martin (1961) 115569 10038
10 6,7 Kaineder, Alexander (1966) 74190
11 6,9 Albrechtsberger, Hans (1967) 72333 20288
12 6,9 Kasper, Robert (1965) 225319 20029
13 7,1 Kostistansky, Ernst (1951) 34364 10038
14 7,2 Eisner, Wolfgang (1957) 80598 10038
15 7,3 Zdeb, Michael (1967) 85567 10038
16 7,2 Mels-Colloredo, Peter (1966) 85566 10038
17 7,4 Mares, Adalbert (1956) 177607 26561
18 7,5 Giay, Christopher (1967) 332221 10038
19 7,6 Berner, Johannes (1963) 158576 10038
20 7,9 Felgenhauer, Martin (1962) 13332 20029
21 8,1 Jaros, Andreas (1963) 121783 10038
22 8,2 Csar, Peter (1964) 72340 10038
23 8,2 Steinlechner, Martin (1965) 13323 20029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Fiedler, Herbert (1968) 447744
2 6,4 Kopezky, Peter (1975) 337752 20246
3 7,0 Prax, Peter (1966) 123691 20246
4 7,2 Stockinger, Michael (1974) 398366
5 7,4 Kiss, Roland (1954) 70546 20246
6 7,5 Stockinger, Harald (1971) 374043
7 7,6 Punzet, Michael (1969) 404485 10026
8 7,7 Smolle, Andreas (1969) 279666 20246
9 8,0 Halbwachs, Thomas (1967) 296401 20246
10 8,2 Rubenz, Wilfried (1968) 398365
11 8,5 Reiserer, Clemens (1966) 408071 10003
12 8,6 Kiss, Gerhard (1959) 85891 20246
13 8,9 Heyny, Hans (1963) 398362
14 9,2 Eder, Gerald (1973) 279663 20246
15 10,0 Hofbauer, Andreas (1970) 381567 20246
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059 10038
2 5,7 Dobrowolski, Czeslaw (1950) 430717 10038 POL
3 5,8 Reibrich, Markus (1968) 123317 10038 GER
4 5,9 Frühwirth, Ernst (1966) 72339 10038
5 6,0 Schmid, Andreas (1965) 23821 10038
6 6,5 Wammerl, Michael (1974) 5695 20071
7 6,6 Trisko, Martin (1961) 105153 10038
8 6,6 Csöngei, Albin (1972) 139482 10038
9 6,7 Becker, Martin (1961) 115569 10038
10 6,7 Kaineder, Alexander (1966) 74190
11 6,9 Albrechtsberger, Hans (1967) 72333 20288
12 6,9 Kasper, Robert (1965) 225319 20029
13 7,1 Kostistansky, Ernst (1951) 34364 10038
14 7,2 Eisner, Wolfgang (1957) 80598 10038
15 7,3 Zdeb, Michael (1967) 85567 10038
16 7,2 Mels-Colloredo, Peter (1966) 85566 10038
17 7,4 Mares, Adalbert (1956) 177607 26561
18 7,5 Giay, Christopher (1967) 332221 10038
19 7,6 Berner, Johannes (1963) 158576 10038
20 7,9 Felgenhauer, Martin (1962) 13332 20029
21 8,1 Jaros, Andreas (1963) 121783 10038
22 8,2 Csar, Peter (1964) 72340 10038
23 8,2 Steinlechner, Martin (1965) 13323 20029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Klauninger, Martin (1973) 130665 20303
2 5,6 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735 10083
3 5,6 Kauschitz, Gerald (1968) 35347 10044
4 5,7 Kahri, Walter (1967) 178890 20538
5 6,0 Sommer, Karl Heinz (1968) 91259 10031
6 6,0 Schweyer, Leopold (1958) 21575 20080
7 6,1 Dvorak, Gerhard (1960) 80150 10031
8 6,1 Zalewski, Ryszard (1956) 114679 10167
9 6,2 Pilliczar, Andreas (1962) 91443 10167
10 6,3 Klemmer, Erich (1955) 9587 10066
11 6,4 Gutsche, Helmut (1960) 35959 10167
12 6,8 Petranka, Markus (1970) 34499 10167
13 4,3 Reichl, Christian (1971) 38376 10008
14 6,9 Dauscher, Michael (1961) 136295 10077
15 7,0 Wirth, Andreas (1958) 37858 10229
16 7,0 Cocis, Ioan (1960) 69936 20333
17 7,3 Arnold, Otto (1960) 184046 10077
18 7,4 Häusler, Joe (1955) 80473 20025
19 7,7 Prinz, Christian (1961) 121780 10077
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Piwald, Franz (1964) 87248 20303
2 5,7 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857 10083
3 6,0 Sommer, Karl Heinz (1968) 91259 10031
4 6,1 Perina, Robert (1969) 107083 20325
5 6,1 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384 10083
6 6,0 Dengler, Gerd (1953) 34359 10031
7 6,1 Dvorak, Gerhard (1960) 80150 10031
8 5,9 Bruckmüller, Christian (1963) 8118 20314
9 6,2 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277 20314
10 6,2 Kurmayer, Thomas (1961) 286919 20284
11 6,2 Vytesnik, Thomas (1966) 37251 20320
12 6,3 Rösgen, Andreas (1971) 6937 20336
13 6,5 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694 10083
14 6,5 Frais, Andreas (1964) 9276 20262
15 6,6 Heuberger, Norbert (1970) 78719 20320
16 6,8 Scheidl, Karl (1954) 19200 20314
17 6,9 Hobiger, Martin (1971) 175095 10048
18 7,3 Janulik, Gerhard (1955) 78490 20320
19 7,7 Schneidhofer, Eduard (1957) 37385 10083
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Kastner, Franz (1953) 8791 20302
2 5,1 Grün, Manfred (1955) 5896 10045
3 5,3 Scheidl, Josef (1955) 24042 70072
4 5,4 Gottfried, Heinz (1953) 34356 10031
5 5,5 Reichel, Wolfgang (1952) 421283 10031
6 5,9 Sterba, Franz (1959) 36810 10031
7 6,0 Dengler, Gerd (1953) 34359 10031
8 6,1 Dvorak, Gerhard (1960) 80150 10031
9 6,3 Harand, Kurt (1957) 79530 10031
10 6,4 Köhler, Robert (1948) 90254 10031
11 6,5 Dechat, Robert (1954) 36111 10031
12 6,6 Szlavich, Josef (1956) 34357 10031
13 6,6 Zeiler, Herbert (1947) 123371 10031
14 6,7 Zanki, Ryszard (1951) 34367 10031
15 6,8 Harand, Erich (1948) 34369 10031
16 6,9 Forster, Erich (1948) 34365 10031
17 7,1 Inhoff sen., Alexander (1956) 88107 20085
18 7,2 Sperch, Peter (1949) 34366 10031
19 7,7 Kostistansky, Gerhard (1957) 80144 10031
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,3 Richter, Günther (1952) 85669 20314
2 4,5 Pölzl, Walter (1958) 38103 10048
3 5,3 Berger, Robert (1958) 78795 10035
4 5,3 Majer, Viktor (1957) 38378 10048
5 5,3 Provasnicsek, Alfred (1958) 10132 20276
6 5,4 Pollany, Wolfgang (1952) 72990 10074
7 5,5 Profant, Christian (1959) 38368 10048
8 6,2 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277 20314
9 6,6 Zeidler, Helmut (1949) 38114 10048
10 6,2 Blizek, Otto (1950) 38116 10048
11 6,8 Scheidl, Karl (1954) 19200 20314
12 7,1 Kostistansky, Ernst (1951) 34364 10038
13 7,3 Janulik, Gerhard (1955) 78490 20320
14 7,6 Wiskocil, Ewald (1949) 91433 20247
15 7,7 Schneidhofer, Eduard (1957) 37385 10083
16 9,3 Selzer, Günter (1954) 13634 10048
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,9 Ursprunger, Kurt (1957) 36003 26592
2 6,6 Karnaus, Günther (1957) 80489 26592
3 6,7 Reznik, Ernst (1957) 80252 26592
4 6,9 Tonsern, Kurt (1953) 12644 26592
5 7,2 Dick, Walter (1951) 157893 20485
6 7,4 Kreutz, Helmut (1952) 80492 26592
7 7,5 Kluiber, Attila (1954) 36461 26592
8 7,5 Maier, Fritz (1952) 105482 26592
9 7,6 Weber, Kurt (1948) 36006 26592
10 7,8 Nemeth, Gerhard (1959) 179392 26592
11 8,3 Ebersteiner, Josef (1945) 70063 20320
12 8,7 Pivato, Helmut (1944) 80491 26592
13 9,8 Hirscher, Manfred (1956) 429580 26592
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Habicht, Anton (1956) 21436 20404
2 4,7 Tschürtz, Harald (1956) 6090 20404
3 4,8 Jedlicka, Dieter (1960) 21221 70179
4 4,9 Fischer, Raimund (1953) 16114 20397
5 5,3 Amon, Gerald (1958) 123786 70005
6 5,4 Schwartz, Hermann (1957) 15546 20377
7 5,4 Ötsch, Alfred (1953) 88064 10045
8 5,5 Mandelc, Gerhard (1956) 72730 20404
9 5,6 Pürrer, Günter (1958) 7894 20404
10 5,9 Enzinger, Erwin (1954) 20995 20377
11 6,6 Hartig, Wolf (1958) 21512 20404
12 6,9 Göbert, Helmuth (1948) 18662 20404
13 7,0 Zehrer, Robert (1954) 21445 20404
14 7,5 Schüler, Kurt (1959) 21467 20404
15 7,3 Salovsky, Julius (1950) 21460 20404
16 7,5 Christamentl, Richard (1958) 21408 20406
17 7,8 Kerstberger, Christian (1957) 7904 20352
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Fischer-Colbrie, Nora (1965) 14264 20286
2 6,6 Stüger-Hübner, Astrid (1974) 71635 20286
3 7,8 Niederreiter, Eva (1965) 338057 20286
4 8,1 Marginter, Ulli (1967) 338058 20286
5 8,0 Markgraf, Renate (1964) 338059 20286
6 8,9 Zottl, Barbara (1961) 383072 20286
7 8,8 Czisek, Irene (1965) 338056 20286
8 8,9 Stoklassa, Barbara (1972) 383073 20286
9 9,0 Gabriel, Edda (1955) 14257 20286
10 9,0 Krebs, Helene (1975) 380676 20286
11 9,2 Flöckner, Krista (1945) 14260 20286
12 9,3 Anderle, Christine (1946) 14267 20286
13 9,2 Dittrich, Helga (1948) 407924 20286
14 9,8 Liebsch-Marchetti, Regina (1971) 407923 20286
15 9,9 Hejl-Thiering, Sabine (1966) 266639 20286
16 10,0 Bank, Petra (1967) 427887 20286
17 9,9 Berger, Barbara (1962) 427883 20286
18 10,0 Widmann, Silvia (1962) 427886 20286
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,2 Beil, Katarina (1961) 104922 10179 SVK *
2 6,4 Suchankova, Tereza (1971) 178206 10179 SVK
3 7,5 Weiß-Neubauer, Eva (1970) 131138 10179
4 7,6 Pribanova, Dagmar (1966) 260886 10179 SVK *
5 8,7 Ruby, Helga (1952) 292419 10179
6 9,7 Van Schendel, Gertrude (1959) 260920 10179
7 9,7 Tomek, Theres (1947) 355659 10179
8 10,3 Lutz, Maria (1965) 427058 10179
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,4 Vrachoritis-Heeger, Charlotte (1974) 37074 10031
2 5,9 Reigl, Silvia (1957) 7344 20372
3 6,0 Krammer, Gerda (1965) 34701 10031
4 6,2 Fröch, Doris (1964) 24744 70088
5 6,2 Mayr, Regina (1966) 105855 70088
6 6,5 Baerwolf, Michaela (1963) 5707 20024
7 6,6 Trauner, Ingrid (1957) 79637 10031
8 6,4 Hojas, Renate (1959) 97088 50023
9 6,7 Gabriel, Marion (1961) 173703 26595 GER
10 6,8 Ambros, Liane (1966) 35461 10031
11 6,9 Cichini, Andrea (1963) 106393 20132
12 7,1 Bakany, Elisabeth (1962) 34387 10031
13 7,5 Tschabuschnig, Brigitte (1957) 86863 20284
14 7,6 Marsik, Ingrid (1963) 22069 10031
15 7,7 Mlecka, Waltraud (1952) 15238 26595
16 7,9 Füxl, Christine (1951) 18571 26595
17 8,5 Fischbacher, Jana (1970) 298041 10031
18 8,5 Gottfried, Irene (1956) 34386 10031
19 8,6 Wels, Andrea (1961) 114829 10031
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,1 Wegerer, Christiane (1974) 36399 10058
2 6,4 Braun, Birgit (1970) 34700 22163
3 6,8 Zolles, Andrea (1969) 91437 22163
4 6,9 Rose, Sabine (1969) 21195 22163
5 7,2 Brandner, Gabriele (1964) 124269 22163
6 6,9 Steiner, Monika (1960) 70168 22163
7 6,8 Krynedl, Regina (1963) 139956 20284
8 7,8 Skriner, Edith (1955) 36142 10077
9 7,5 Berger, Gertrude (1959) 124402 20040
10 7,7 Liberman, Renate (1965) 34630 10003
11 8,2 Kropacek, Gerlinde (1965) 9306 22163
12 8,2 Rothensteiner, Berta (1943) 6676 22163
13 9,5 Majcen, Franziska (1950) 6680 22163
14 9,7 Perina, Eva (1947) 6728 22163
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Lackinger, Doris (1969) 71262 10053
2 6,8 Pichler, Andrea (1966) 107177 20236
3 6,8 Majer, Eleonore (1966) 6782 20236
4 7,3 Stiefelmeyer, Julia (1963) 35367 10060
5 7,6 Czutta, Marion (1956) 38489 10053
6 7,9 Krombholz, Ingeborg (1957) 130838 10044
7 7,9 Füll, Annemarie (1943) 105185 10044
8 8,1 Marko, Christiane (1960) 105364 10053
9 8,1 Schindl, Brigitte (1959) 92709 10060
10 8,1 Brock, Ursula (1968) 13516 26658
11 8,2 Grave, Elisabeth (1965) 158930 10053
12 8,3 Hengelhaupt, Angelika (1955) 158803 10044
13 8,4 Budinsky, Ursula (1956) 268199 10077
14 8,4 Schnabel, Irene (1968) 159271 20333
15 8,4 Rößner, Gertraud (1958) 70772 20333
16 8,8 Annerl, Corinna (1961) 79621 10044
17 8,8 Höfling, Renate (1947) 38264 10044
18 8,9 Tomschitz, Dagmar (1967) 158180 10060
19 8,9 Kujus, Eva (1973) 397001 10044
20 9,0 Tesar, Heidemarie (1953) 70181 10044
21 9,2 Schalk, Erika (1941) 105292 10044
22 9,3 Kopecky, Josepha (1945) 200642 10044
23 9,5 Komaretho, Regina (1967) 380644 10053
24 9,6 Li-Kukla, Yan (1951) 200389 10044
25 9,9 Vetter, Birgit (1961) 307006 10053
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies (2005) 269462 20284
2 5,0 Zolles, Martina (1994) 91438 10246
3 5,2 Shulgina, Daria (1996) 198445 10028 RUS *
4 5,2 Ambros, Chiara (1995) 104998 10246
5 5,3 Trisko, Johanna (1996) 129362 10028
6 5,6 Maurer, Maria (1995) 106211 10045
7 5,6 Theuer, Johanna (1992) 116827 10083
8 5,6 Rosenauer, Lena-Marie (1995) 116838 10083
9 5,9 Kohout, Kerstin (1995) 122023 10045
10 6,7 Dechat, Viktoria (1991) 138200 10083
11 6,6 Nagyi, Katharina (1989) 69948 10083
12 1,5 Lang, Christoph (1992) 70167 10083
13 2,0 Lipautz, Fabian (1995) 112195 40904
14 2,2 Roithner, Philipp (1995) 105896 20178
15 2,6 Nowak, Georg (1980) 14777 20344
16 2,5 Zlatnik, Alexander (1979) 11840 10083
17 2,5 Schager, Alexander (1995) 97571 80117
18 2,7 Pirker, Alexander (1988) 71452 10083
19 3,0 Heindl, Stefan (1980) 37377 10083
20 3,0 Heindl, Matthias (1980) 37378 10083
21 3,0 Pölzl, Martin (1986) 38134
22 3,1 Pruschak, Michael (1982) 14778 10024
23 3,2 Niedhart, Christoph (1984) 37381 10058
24 3,2 Stabrawa, Victor (1992) 105334 10049
25 3,4 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763 60029
26 3,5 Rübenbauer, Marcel (1994) 143081 70073
27 3,6 Horacek, Markus (1980) 128889 10083
28 3,8 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104 10083
29 3,9 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568 10083
30 4,0 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612 10011
31 3,9 Rothensteiner, Helmut jun. (1968) 6606 20284
32 4,0 Poszvek, Alexander (1991) 14802 20344
33 4,4 Ofner, Peter (1996) 122670 20015
34 4,5 Pölzl, Walter (1958) 38103 10048
35 4,5 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249 10083
36 4,8 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379 10083
37 4,7 Roth, Julian Karl-Johann (1996) 129144 10045
38 4,7 Lechner, Michael (1991) 18251 26610
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,7 Neuwirth, Yvonne (1992) 86490 80071
2 4,2 Vock, Stephanie (1987) 32084 20156
3 4,4 Weinwurm, Kathrin (1990) 13446 20156
4 4,6 Metzinger, Marlena (1987) 16674 20156
5 5,0 Tasch, Livia (1995) 109523 20156
6 5,4 Schmidt, Sandra (1976) 36924 20073
7 8,4 Schmidt, Svetlana (1993) 381243 20073
8 6,4 Barbic, Mathea (2000) 145466 20156
9 7,0 Freiler, Sabine (2001) 235734 20268
10 1,6 Jastraunig, Lukas (1989) 12972 20015
11 2,0 Krawcewicz, Kris (1996) 122969 10058
12 2,3 Krawcewicz, Roy (1989) 87214 20377
13 2,5 Andrejic, Stefan (1999) 137225 20377
14 2,9 Windt, Benno (2000) 186241 20284
15 3,0 Kahr, Daniel (1992) 115214 70157
16 3,2 Schmidt, Martin (1977) 35991 10011
17 3,2 Höfling, Norbert (1968) 37875 10011
18 3,3 Patzak, Nikolaus (1973) 35029 10011
19 3,5 Frik, Oliver (1987) 19645 20073
20 3,8 Schwab, Gregor (2002) 223159 20337
21 3,9 Schmidt, Christoph (1984) 37649 20073
22 4,4 Bittermann, Bernd (1990) 92462 20485
23 5,8 Fötsch, Sebastian (1993) 129572 20073
24 5,9 Brisslinger, Bernd (1985) 87285 20073
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Steiner, Marlies (1997) 116954 20404
2 4,9 Stipschitz, Aurelia (1986) 107164 10008
3 5,0 Baumgartner, Ines (1998) 106177 20286
4 5,2 Steiner, Andrea (1993) 90415 20284
5 5,4 Plank-Adam, Alexandra (1970) 352642 10024
6 5,6 Rosenauer, Lena-Marie (1995) 116838 10083
7 5,7 Hofer, Veronika (1982) 37414 10083
8 5,9 Kothmayer, Katharina (1995) 129288 10246
9 6,2 Hückel, Ursula (1966) 36625 10024
10 6,0 Wyka, Melanie (1989) 105110 10015
11 6,0 Neubauer, Nicole (1995) 134828 10024
12 6,0 Weihsbeck, Ulla (1997) 158129 10024
13 6,0 Adenstedt, Ingrid (1970) 34801 10024
14 6,7 Dechat, Viktoria (1991) 138200 10083
15 7,1 Becker, Sandra (1990) 105465 10038
16 7,2 Janda, Charlotte (1994) 122108 10024
17 7,7 Prokes, Ulrike (1995) 131110 10024
18 1,6 Lang, Philipp (1990) 7065 80100
19 2,0 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (1988) 237199 10024 ROU *
20 2,6 Legat, Hans-Peter (1983) 15601 20325
21 2,5 Zlatnik, Alexander (1979) 11840 10083
22 2,5 Steiner, Bernd (1990) 37653 10058
23 2,8 Linzer, Bernhard (1992) 7740 10024
24 2,6 Riegler, Markus (1993) 123019 20348
25 3,0 Lie, Sun-Liang (1985) 37645 10031
26 2,6 Csar, Christoph (1985) 38096 10083
27 2,9 Hizak, Damir (1979) 126923 20351 CRO
28 3,3 Linha, Simon (1995) 114906 10246
29 3,3 Posch, Michael (1985) 23863 10024
30 2,9 Braun, Matthias (1986) 80463 10015
31 3,5 Grof, Pascal (1996) 91529 20351
32 3,5 Kartner, Florian (1995) 106628 20344
33 3,4 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763 60029
34 3,6 Mayer, Jakob (1994) 71733 20373
35 3,7 Roch, Andreas (1993) 86846 20284
36 4,5 Dangl, Matthias (1994) 116403 20325
37 4,5 Steiner, Hans-Jürgen (1974) 20663 20486
38 4,7 Wagner, Patrick (1987) 87167 20339
39 4,6 Trischack, Michael (1983) 13943 20135
40 5,0 Prochazka, Christian (1971) 18622 20334
41 5,3 Großmann, Bernd (1981) 7710 20351
42 6,8 Hodous, Christian (1978) 78551 26655
43 6,6 Steiner, Marco (2001) 138762 20357
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,0 Waldmann, Belina (1992) 105340 10049
2 5,9 Forst, Birgit (1980) 38202 10049
3 6,8 Katterl, Hannah (1997) 158780 10049
4 6,8 Pivonka-Waldmann, Anjuta (1966) 70253 10049
5 6,9 Formanek, Gudrun (1986) 300940 10049
6 7,1 Formanek, Siegrid (1962) 80697 10049
7 7,2 Krackowizer, Vera (1995) 133213 43009
8 7,5 Schluckhuber, Barbara (1991) 83196 10049
9 7,6 Körner, Fiona (1993) 122085 10049
10 7,7 Schluckhuber, Magdalena (1990) 83195 10049
11 8,3 Keltner, Caroline (1983) 138186 10049
12 8,3 Breitenecker, Barbara (1977) 406854 10049
13 1,6 Posch, Alexander (1995) 114624 10049
14 3,2 Stabrawa, Victor (1992) 105334 10049
15 3,7 Heiter, Julian (1996) 121939 10049
16 3,7 Kraberger, Stefan (1998) 128854 10061
17 3,9 Porzer, Alexander (1976) 38168 10049
18 4,1 Gruber, Raffael (1999) 188769 10049
19 4,1 Dominik, Gerald (1999) 178747 10006
20 4,3 Gaggl, Christof (1970) 305520 10049
21 4,6 Spanny, Niki (1997) 138007 10049
22 4,7 Huemer, Johannes (1976) 59721 40269
23 4,9 Heumesser, Michael (1973) 315281 10049
24 5,0 Graf, Wolfgang (1972) 23571 10049
25 5,0 Kolaritsch, Alexander (1981) 44346 10049
26 5,3 Lockl, Julian (2004) 332419 10049
27 5,5 Eggert, Peter (1989) 90727 10049
28 6,0 Spalt, Stefan (1988) 74783 40269
29 5,6 Spalt, Martin (1985) 59727 40269
30 5,9 Waldmann, Manfred (1964) 38176 10049
31 6,4 Meissnitzer, Martin (1976) 403763 10049
32 6,7 Körner, Daniel (1988) 38198 10049
33 7,1 Zöttl, Benjamin (2002) 235259 10049
34 7,1 Pühringer, Fabian (1990) 93907 10049
35 7,2 Schneider, Frank (1975) 407199 10049
36 7,8 Klebinder, Klaus (1990) 93606 10049
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Cavic, Valentina (2001) 145209 10045
2 5,2 Shulgina, Daria (1996) 198445 10028 RUS *
3 5,3 Trisko, Johanna (1996) 129362 10028
4 5,6 Maurer, Maria (1995) 106211 10045
5 5,8 Lupinek, Alexandra (1999) 176937 20531
6 5,9 Kohout, Kerstin (1995) 122023 10045
7 6,2 Steininger, Elisa (2003) 308111 10006
8 5,9 Scheuch-Schmid, Katharina (1991) 80530 10043
9 6,1 Nachtnebel, Sandra (1983) 37202 10246
10 6,1 Antes-Smith, Isabel (1989) 122058 10006
11 6,3 Kienegger, Tanja (1985) 137159 10028
12 6,6 Wittig, Ulrike (1994) 175696 20039
13 6,7 Roth, Monika (1961) 37918 10167
14 6,7 Wenzl, Alice (1995) 122068 10006
15 6,8 Horvath, Clara (1996) 187506 10011
16 7,1 Oladeji, Amber (1998) 273239 10011
17 7,4 Gränitz-Trisko, Christine (1962) 157623 10038
18 7,5 Mels-Colloredo, Waltraud (1965) 85697 10038
19 7,7 Moser, Sandra (1993) 105461 10038
20 7,8 Forstner, Leonie (2001) 331465 10006
21 8,2 Martinkovich, Lara (2005) 356071 10028
22 8,0 Noidoilt, Isabella (1996) 231979 10006
23 8,4 Göbel, Iris (1999) 138285 10006
24 3,8 Dopf, Fabian (2001) 201751 10045
25 4,4 Ofner, Peter (1996) 122670 20015
26 4,5 Riepl, Michael (1992) 123212 10038
27 4,6 Vanek, Alexander (1989) 80517 10027
28 4,6 Scheuch-Schmid, Michael (1975) 37673 10043
29 4,7 Roth, Julian Karl-Johann (1996) 129144 10045
30 4,7 Janous, Gerald (1972) 34733 10006
31 4,8 Stehno, Wolfgang (1963) 15106 20039
32 4,8 Linder, Daniel (1992) 91242 10038
33 4,9 Pekli, Marcell (1985) 235138 10006 HUN
34 4,8 Müller, Peter (1971) 166983 10167
35 5,2 Haller, Paul (2003) 179757 10045 FRA *
36 5,4 Wandling, Florian (1975) 8968 10229
37 5,6 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059 10038
38 5,9 Frühwirth, Ernst (1966) 72339 10038
39 6,0 Eren, Serhan (1987) 377062 10242 TUR *
40 6,0 Juric, Patrick (1996) 136280 10045
41 6,2 Göbel, Markus (1997) 176013 10006
42 6,6 Trisko, Martin (1961) 105153 10038
43 6,7 Schwifcz, Andreas (1996) 179531 10027
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,2 Steiner, Andrea (1993) 90415 20284
2 5,9 Pennerstorfer, Stella (1978) 158742 20284
3 6,0 Weihsbeck, Ulla (1997) 158129 10024
4 6,0 Adenstedt, Ingrid (1970) 34801 10024
5 6,0 Neubauer, Nicole (1995) 134828 10024
6 5,9 Reigl, Silvia (1957) 7344 20372
7 6,2 Hückel, Ursula (1966) 36625 10024
8 6,3 Kautzner, Carina (1991) 130894 20286
9 6,4 Steuer, Stefanie (1989) 198475 20284
10 6,6 Heuberger, Manuela (1969) 79408 20276
11 6,7 Dechat, Viktoria (1991) 138200 10083
12 6,8 Keplinger, Julia (2001) 178953 10053
13 6,9 Steiner, Monika (1960) 70168 22163
14 7,6 Eder, Alexandra (2004) 306692 20246
15 7,6 Stec, Carolina (2003) 303461 20334
16 7,6 Brauneis, Karin (1984) 225881 20276
17 7,7 Prokes, Ulrike (1995) 131110 10024
18 8,6 Kropfreiter-Weihsbeck, Sylvia (1960) 158093 10024
19 4,2 Richter, Andreas (1986) 15400 10038
20 4,4 Puhmer, Thomas (1973) 413522 20314
21 4,5 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249 10083
22 4,5 Peithner, Ernesto (1992) 17326 20049
23 4,6 Trischack, Michael (1983) 13943 20135
24 4,7 Edelbacher, Bernhard (1981) 7627 20173
25 4,7 Schwab, Josef (1979) 12346 26579
26 5,0 Prochazka, Christian (1971) 18622 20334
27 5,0 Wanka, Albert (1992) 115498 20150
28 5,0 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104 10083
29 5,1 Tolunay, Andreas (1993) 137951 10069
30 5,1 Stein, Patrick (1995) 115068 10083
31 5,5 Schreiber, Christian (1988) 85571 10038
32 5,6 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059 10038
33 5,7 Schiller, Engelbert (1962) 131354 20334
34 5,7 Pecker, Gabriel (1996) 130043 20581
35 5,8 Scheerer, Norbert (1973) 17509 20241
36 5,8 Fötsch, Sebastian (1993) 129572 20073
37 6,1 Scheday, Mario (1977) 204422 20337
38 6,2 Fröhlich, Alexander (1973) 325441 20120
39 6,7 Hobiger, Markus (1976) 78539 26655
40 6,8 Hodous, Christian (1978) 78551 26655
41 6,8 Grassberger, Janik (1997) 129523 20246
42 6,9 Spörk, Andreas (1962) 115288 26579
43 7,0 Kafka, Werner (1969) 340407 26655
44 7,1 Deubner, Maximilian (1973) 378583 10233
45 7,4 Ebner, Hans (1969) 382995 26655
46 7,5 Kommenda, Dominik (1988) 407858 20294
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,2 Ambros, Chiara (1995) 104998 10246
2 5,8 Eyb, Anja (1975) 234518 10078 GER *
3 6,8 Ambros, Liane (1966) 35461 10031
4 7,1 Frank, Gabriele (1969) 69807 10078
5 7,6 Jedliczka, Tanja (1968) 35457 10078
6 7,6 Marsik, Ingrid (1963) 22069 10031
7 7,7 Hönninger, Brigitte (1962) 72074 20301
8 7,8 Mayer, Sandra (1989) 80347 10078
9 7,9 Bach, Martina (1963) 90394 10078
10 8,1 Jedliczka, Anika (1995) 105000 10078
11 8,5 Bökemann, Karin (1974) 376868 20533
12 8,6 Wels, Andrea (1961) 114829 10031
13 9,1 Hamernik, Katharina (1994) 157756 10078
14 9,2 Schreier, Franziska (1998) 355362 10078
15 9,5 Stacher, Franziska (1999) 236083 10078
16 9,5 Frank-Öhl, Ulli (1972) 280299 10078
17 9,7 Kocisek, Katja (1999) 235989 10078
18 9,7 Lüftl, Sophie (2004) 360972 10078
19 9,7 Michelitsch, Eva (1974) 337961 10078
20 4,2 Hofer, Christoph (1990) 137813 10078
21 4,7 Frank, Jürgen (1966) 35419 10078
22 4,9 Eisenkölbl, Daniel (1995) 114708 10078
23 5,2 Seppelt, Alexander (1962) 35424 10078
24 5,3 Krach, Thomas (1964) 35428 10078
25 5,4 Bedlan, Franz (1955) 35423 10078
26 5,6 Pelz, Philipp (1997) 137889 10078
27 5,9 Gruner, Herbert (1971) 35425 10078
28 6,4 Rehnelt, Christian (1973) 87406 10078
29 6,6 Kocisek, Thomas (1997) 157750 10078
30 6,8 Hofmann, Gerald (1966) 35426 10078
31 6,9 Ergoth, Stefan (1987) 35452 10078
32 6,9 Joachimsthaler, Elias (1997) 202002 10078
33 7,1 Richter, Manfred (1969) 157726 10078
34 7,2 Fiedler, Mathias (1989) 104995 10078
35 7,2 Hahn, Lukas (1990) 35456 10078
36 7,3 Cech, Constantin (1998) 157753 10078
37 7,8 Bach, Ernst (1962) 121686 10078
38 8,5 Jahn, Hermann (1951) 157738 10078
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,9 Stipschitz, Aurelia (1986) 107164 10008
2 5,5 Mertz, Alice (1987) 19639 20071
3 5,5 Mertz, Valerie (1990) 72452 20071
4 5,6 Theuer, Johanna (1992) 116827 10083
5 6,0 Schauer, Sandra (1997) 136576 20071
6 6,2 Eisenschenk, Katrin (1981) 19627 20071
7 6,5 Blum, Bettina (1972) 97486 20071
8 6,7 Dechat, Viktoria (1991) 138200 10083
9 6,9 Wammerl, Julia (2002) 145394 20071
10 6,9 Wagner, Doris (1971) 16088 20043
11 7,1 Malli, Magdalena (1990) 106603 20017
12 7,1 Ploil, Susanne (1972) 16084 20043
13 7,1 Peternell, Christina (1997) 175866 20032
14 7,2 Teufl, Michaela (1969) 8154 20043
15 7,2 Fröhlich, Lisa (1988) 80708 10008
16 7,8 Peischl, Elena (1993) 179514 20032
17 7,8 Wammerl, Silvia (1974) 124311 20071
18 8,2 Sibral, Mette-Marit (2001) 159365 20071
19 8,2 Baumgartner, Kerstin (1991) 138224
20 8,5 Sifkovits, Ines Anna (1998) 269821 70116
21 8,8 Hengelmüller, Melissa (1990) 356589 20039
22 4,0 Sibral, Marc (1972) 19503 20071
23 4,1 Graski, Wenzel (2003) 178780 10008
24 4,4 Puchner, Bernhard (1979) 14610 20036
25 4,8 Schimmer, Florian (1990) 71619 20036
26 4,9 Puchner, Stefan (1982) 14605 20036
27 5,0 Kirchknopf, Hans (1968) 18016 20054
28 4,7 Graski, Janis (2006) 221759 10008
29 5,2 Czvitkovich, Leonhard (1992) 116426 20071
30 5,3 Zauner, Gregory (1972) 62602 10008
31 5,4 Wieser, Jakob (2002) 176176 20071
32 5,5 Stolzlechner, Julian (1987) 28959 20036
33 5,6 Längle, Christian (1984) 50250 20036
34 5,8 Herdlicka, Michael (1992) 106597 20036
35 5,9 Wutzl, Arno (1972) 174815 20071
36 6,0 Stipschitz, Alexander (1978) 107163 20594
37 6,2 Wammerl, Michael (2000) 138542 20071
38 6,5 Wammerl, Michael (1974) 5695 20071
39 6,7 Kaineder, Alexander (1966) 74190
40 7,0 Wacker, Siegfried (1966) 225281 10008
41 7,3 Giovanelli, Hans-Peter (1969) 197904 10008
42 7,0 Reisetbauer, Stephan (1957) 90334 10008
43 7,7 Budik, Max (2002) 307160 20036
44 8,1 Budik, Alex (2001) 307161 20036
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,7 Merc, David (2008) 426798 10048
2 9,8 Shamon, Raneem (2006) 398465
3 9,9 Krissmanek, Valentin (2006) 398467 10048
4 9,9 Klamminger, Moritz (2005) 426772 10048
5 10,0 Gutjahr, Florian (2005) 359919 20398
6 10,1 Kroiher, Sebastian (2006) 403709 10048
7 10,1 Kroiher, Sebastian (2006) 398466
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,6 Hofbauer, Julian (2004) 338747 22163
2 8,9 Höllebauer, Gregor (2004) 338811 22163
3 9,1 Klimt, Nico (2006) 338752 22163
4 9,3 Doppler, Stefan (2005) 359191 22163
5 9,6 Thiel, Tobias (2004) 307272 22163
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,3 Jordis, Nico (2004) 362860 26561
2 9,3 Beck, Leonie (2005) 363305 26561
3 9,9 Sachslehner, Jonathan (2004) 362861 26561
4 9,8 Martinak, Mavie (2007) 381838 26561
5 10,0 Hajrovic, Ermin (2005) 338725 26561
6 9,9 Englisch, Sebastian (2004) 362859 26561
7 10,3 Schmidgunst, Nina (2004) 430985 26561
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,3 Jordis, Nico (2004) 362860 26561
2 9,3 Beck, Leonie (2005) 363305 26561
3 9,9 Sachslehner, Jonathan (2004) 362861 26561
4 9,8 Martinak, Mavie (2007) 381838 26561
5 10,0 Hajrovic, Ermin (2005) 338725 26561
6 9,9 Englisch, Sebastian (2004) 362859 26561
7 10,3 Schmidgunst, Nina (2004) 430985 26561
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,8 Eckler, Stefan (2004) 383559 10083
2 9,8 Gollowitzer, Tim (2006) 407671 20290
3 10,0 Danziger, Lucas (2006) 408947 10083
4 10,0 Pridun, Jonas (2006) 383557 10083
5 10,1 Schöny, Rafael (2005) 431837 10083
6 10,2 Pridnik, Paul (2005) 383561 10083
7 10,2 De Jong, Jonas (2005) 383443 10083
8 10,2 Spindler, Jannik (2010) 382810 26561
9 10,2 Florentin, Stopfer (2006) 383555 10083
10 10,2 Turpel, Robert (2005) 383560 10083