Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10240
Europahalle Wien

Spielerliste

Wintercup 2020/21 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 1,8 Andrejic, Marko (2003) 158732 10052
2 2,1 Andrejic, Stefan (1999) 137225 20274
3 2,2 Vorhemus, Adrian (2001) 145393 20218
4 2,4 Schneider, Bernhard (1997) 116193 20357
5 2,5 Höller, Philipp (2001) 138605 20404
6 2,6 Haderer, Gallus (1974) 21500 20404
7 2,6 Steiner, Moritz (2001) 145401 20404
8 2,6 Tobler, Tobias (2003) 199664 20404
9 2,7 Pürrer, Tobias (2000) 127138 70117
10 2,7 Tauber, Manuel (1996) 105746 20346
11 2,8 Asamer, Maximilian (2000) 140721 40275
12 2,9 Pimishofer, Florian (2002) 176515 20384
13 3,2 Balazs, Barnabas (2003) 235602 20404
14 3,2 Pürrer, Bernhard (1986) 7918 20404
15 3,2 Kallinger, Markus (1998) 129922 26610
16 3,2 Kirchhofer, Lukas (2001) 176422 20404
17 3,2 Jagenbrein, Jan (1999) 129603 20274
18 3,4 Steinbichl, Elias (2002) 174465 20404
19 3,7 Schotola, Lukas (1999) 122602 26610
20 4,1 Meixner, Christian (1976) 34452 20296
21 4,9 Grasz, Marco (1998) 177356 70069
22 5,0 Brandtner, Franz (1970) 21438 20404
23 5,8 Kampits, Max (1999) 130114 20404
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Jastraunig, Lukas (1989) 12972 20015
2 1,6 Lang, Christoph (1992) 70167 10083
3 1,6 Posch, Alexander (1995) 114624 10083
4 1,6 Trubrig, Christian (1992) 37027 10052
5 1,7 Mrsic, Luka (2000) 138440 80100
6 1,7 Huber, Gabriel (1999) 137052 60087
7 1,7 Feigl, Florian (1981) 34719 10006
8 1,8 Weihs, Yannick (1988) 15398 10024
9 1,8 Roider, Leon C. (2000) 138105 10245
10 1,9 Stiefelmeyer, Sebastian (1992) 80635 10029
11 1,9 Stino, Mario (2000) 138106 10083
12 2,1 Schranz, Bernie (1998) 129782 20199
13 2,1 Simon, David (1988) 14210 20384
14 2,1 Pulsfort, Johannes (1989) 329203 10052 GER *
15 2,2 Kargl, Mario (1986) 44628 10061
16 2,3 De Giacomo, Nicolas (2002) 145481 10083
17 2,3 Mayer, Patrick (1990) 72299 10006
18 2,5 Tupy, Mario (1987) 36228 20120
19 2,7 Grabenweger, Alexander (1987) 138730 10033
20 2,7 Lughammer, Rafael (1992) 105115 10033
21 2,8 De Giacomo, Yannick (1999) 138041 10083
22 2,8 Pirker, Alexander (1988) 71452 10083
23 3,1 Gatterbauer, Stefan (1993) 105560 20408
24 3,1 Fedorczuk, Philipp (2004) 180650 10083
25 3,2 Schmied, Raphael (1993) 86726 20029
26 3,6 Raumauf, Michael (1988) 6373 10061
27 3,9 Pöttinger, Lukas (1990) 70011 10024
28 4,3 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098 10083
29 4,4 Stiefelmeyer, Maximilian (1995) 115033 10032
30 4,6 Holasek, Fabian (1993) 71544 10024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Haider-Maurer, Mario (1984) 12401 70020
2 1,7 Feigl, Florian (1981) 34719 10006
3 1,6 Schranz, Wolfgang (1976) 135636 70157
4 1,9 Posch, Florian (1994) 85991 20357
5 2,1 Simon, David (1988) 14210 20384
6 2,2 Prandstetter, Aaron (1998) 138040 20384
7 2,2 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (1988) 237199 10024 ROU *
8 2,3 Pimishofer, Marius (1988) 18900 20384
9 2,4 Tisch, Alexander (1980) 8489 10024
10 2,4 Palas, Valentin (1987) 199987 10024 ROU *
11 2,4 Riegler, Markus (1993) 123019 70157
12 2,5 Pichl, Thomas (1982) 8492 20357
13 2,6 Nowak, Georg (1980) 14777 20344
14 2,6 Gschiel, Andreas (1980) 23613 20357
15 2,6 Tobler, Tobias (2003) 199664 20404
16 2,7 Legat, Hans-Peter (1983) 15601 20325
17 2,7 Dobesch, Patrick (1983) 23850 70005
18 2,7 Prenner, Rene (1984) 14819 20344
19 2,8 Moser, Michael (1980) 37738 10044
20 2,8 Pruschak, Michael (1982) 14778 10024
21 2,8 Laub, Patrick (1994) 90671 50074
22 2,9 Steiner, Michael (1986) 23032 10024
23 2,9 Pimishofer, Florian (2002) 176515 20384
24 2,9 Braun, Matthias (1986) 80463 10015
25 3,0 Maier, Thiemo (1974) 8485 20120
26 3,0 Böhm, Florian (1980) 36164 10061
27 3,1 Beutel, Thomas (1981) 8491 20377
28 3,2 Posch, Michael (1985) 23863 10024
29 3,3 Schmidt, Martin (1977) 35991 10011
30 3,3 Niedhart, Christoph (1984) 37381 10058
31 3,4 Nagl, Kristof (1980) 14196 20377
32 3,5 Kartner, Florian (1995) 106628 20344
33 3,5 Poszvek, Alexander (1991) 14802 20344
34 3,5 Grof, Pascal (1996) 91529 20351
35 3,6 Mayrhuber, Fabian (1989) 69969 10052
36 3,7 Hecher, Patrick (1991) 71723 20339
37 3,7 Neufingerl, Michael (1987) 19644 10024
38 3,8 Beutler, Christoph (1984) 38109 10024
39 3,8 Donhauser, Harald (1985) 23864 20398
40 3,8 Sarapa, Alexander (1994) 92264 10024
41 4,1 Peklo, Michael (1990) 36613 10024
42 4,5 Walter, Alexander (1971) 201733 10024
43 4,7 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669 10024
44 4,7 Fürst, Markus (1976) 35037 10024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Krawcewicz, Kris (1996) 122969 10058
2 1,5 Lang, Philipp (1990) 7065 80100
3 1,6 Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel (1991) 10865 10052
4 1,6 Posch, Alexander (1995) 114624 10083
5 1,7 Feigl, Florian (1981) 34719 10006
6 1,7 Panak, Yvo (1995) 340235 80109 CZE
7 1,8 Roider, Leon C. (2000) 138105 10245
8 1,9 Stino, Mario (2000) 138106 10083
9 1,9 Krawcewicz, Roy (1989) 87214 20276
10 1,9 Steiner, Bernd (1990) 37653 10058
11 2,1 Moser, Nicolas (2002) 184126 10052
12 2,2 Kargl, Mario (1986) 44628 10061
13 2,2 Sikanov, Alexander (1978) 201828 10031 RUS *
14 2,3 De Giacomo, Nicolas (2002) 145481 10083
15 2,3 Prüger, Lukas (1998) 116469 20302
16 2,3 Mayer, Patrick (1990) 72299 10006
17 2,3 Rukover, Florian (1982) 37942 10053
18 2,4 Linha, Simon (1995) 114906 90762
19 2,4 Riegler, Markus (1993) 123019 70157
20 2,5 Eibl, Michael (1993) 80108 10052
21 2,5 Linzer, Bernhard (1992) 7740 10024
22 2,6 Zlatnik, Alexander (1979) 11840 10083
23 2,6 Csar, Christoph (1985) 38096 10083
24 2,7 Schee, Marek (1990) 302263 10083 CZE *
25 2,7 Grabenweger, Alexander (1987) 138730 10033
26 2,7 Kopf, Florian (1992) 71541 10061
27 2,8 Windt, Benno (2000) 186241 20284
28 2,9 Repak, Jan (1982) 30851 10083 SVK *
29 2,9 Heindl, Matthias (1980) 37378 10083
30 2,9 Stino, Michael (1988) 37962 10083
31 2,9 Brabec, Stephan (1981) 37631 10083
32 3,0 Lie, Sun-Liang (1985) 37645 10083
33 3,0 Negrin, Dominik (1986) 35404 10058
34 3,0 Heindl, Stefan (1980) 37377 10083
35 3,1 Oberhofer, Peter (1984) 114600 10061 GER *
36 3,1 Dshandshgava, Irakli (1989) 63965 20337
37 3,1 Schwab, Gregor (2002) 223159 20276
38 3,2 Schmidt, Manuel (1983) 35880 10059
39 3,3 Jaros, Dominik (1991) 80594 10029
40 3,9 Goldgruber, Marcus (1971) 36094 10024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Posch, Alexander (1995) 114624 10083
2 3,5 Stabrawa, Victor (1992) 105334 10049
3 3,5 Neureiter, Patrick (1997) 129081 10049
4 3,8 Kraberger, Stefan (1998) 128854 10049
5 3,8 Hofstätter, David (1996) 121679 10049
6 4,0 Lockl, Julian (2004) 332419 10049
7 4,0 Gruber, Raffael (1999) 188769 10049
8 4,1 Porzer, Alexander (1976) 38168 10049
9 4,3 Heiter, Julian (1996) 121939 10049
10 4,6 Spanny, Niki (1997) 138007 10049
11 4,9 Heeger, Marcel (2004) 279918 10049
12 5,1 Heumesser, Michael (1973) 315281 10049
13 5,3 Graf, Wolfgang (1972) 23571 10049
14 5,3 Eggert, Peter (1989) 90727 10049
15 6,0 Rolle, Martin (1972) 34943 10008
16 6,1 Körner, Daniel (1988) 38198 10049
17 6,6 Schneider, Frank (1975) 407199 10049
18 6,7 Winkler, Hendrik (1977) 454762 10049 GER
19 6,7 Zöttl, Benjamin (2002) 235259 10049
20 6,9 Pühringer, Fabian (1990) 93907 10049
21 7,0 Bruckmüller, Alexander (1997) 129099 10049
22 7,4 Gruber, Stephan (1982) 8435 10049
23 7,6 Grafl, Tim (1982) 143108 70106
24 7,4 Guarghias, Raphael (1997) 200044 10049
25 8,3 Kefer, Dominik (1996) 199126 10049
26 8,7 Lederer, Philip (1990) 428083 10049
27 9,5 Derfler, Christoph (2002) 332760 10049
28 9,7 Kühnert, Jakob (2007) 383520 10049
29 9,2 Löbel, Julian (1998) 279192 10049
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Lang, Christoph (1992) 70167 10083
2 1,9 Stino, Mario (2000) 138106 10083
3 2,3 De Giacomo, Nicolas (2002) 145481 10083
4 2,6 Zlatnik, Alexander (1979) 11840 10083
5 2,6 Csar, Christoph (1985) 38096 10083
6 2,7 Schee, Marek (1990) 302263 10083 CZE *
7 2,8 De Giacomo, Yannick (1999) 138041 10083
8 2,8 Pirker, Alexander (1988) 71452 10083
9 2,9 Stino, Michael (1988) 37962 10083
10 2,9 Repak, Jan (1982) 30851 10083 SVK *
11 2,9 Heindl, Matthias (1980) 37378 10083
12 2,9 Brabec, Stephan (1981) 37631 10083
13 3,0 Heindl, Stefan (1980) 37377 10083
14 3,0 Lie, Sun-Liang (1985) 37645 10083
15 3,2 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025 10083
16 3,2 Kunc, Pavel (1978) 37630 10083 CZE
17 3,1 Fedorczuk, Philipp (2004) 180650 10083
18 3,3 Horacek, Markus (1980) 128889 10083
19 3,4 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568 10083
20 3,7 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104 10083
21 3,7 Voldrab, Jakub (2003) 272259 10002 CZE *
22 3,7 Gal, Emanuel (2002) 344979 10002 ROU *
23 3,9 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249 10083
24 4,1 Unterhuber, Andreas (1982) 14607 20071
25 4,2 Leopold, Reinhard (1970) 36363 10083
26 4,2 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612 10083
27 4,2 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785 10083
28 4,2 Svec, Oliver (1981) 34590 10083
29 4,3 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098 10083
30 4,5 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714 10083
31 4,5 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379 10083
32 4,5 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104 10083
33 4,7 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885 10083
34 4,8 Windsteig, Fabian (1995) 161328 10083
35 5,1 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536 10083
36 5,1 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878 10083
37 5,2 Stein, Patrick (1995) 115068 10083
38 5,2 Hofer, Fabian (1982) 34610 10083
39 5,9 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950 10083
40 6,0 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384 10083
41 5,7 Bogner, Alexander (1970) 37382 10083
42 6,0 Schiffer, Matthias (1993) 115069 10083
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Oberleitner, Neil (1999) 137826 10029
2 1,9 Stiefelmeyer, Sebastian (1992) 80635 10029
3 2,1 Jahn, Philipp (1991) 36856 10029
4 2,6 Gueven, Can Paul (1996) 121935 10029
5 2,7 Kortenhof, Stephan (2002) 199451 10029
6 2,7 Lang, Max (1998) 129199 10029
7 2,9 Daxböck, Moritz (2000) 174165 10029
8 3,1 Wipfler, Manuel (1981) 128896 10029
9 3,3 Jaros, Dominik (1991) 80594 10029
10 3,3 Lansky, Tadeas (1998) 137072 10029 CZE *
11 3,4 Henke, Paul (2001) 157732 10029
12 3,5 Ihlenfeld, Nick (2005) 282153 20398
13 3,6 Branisa, Igor (1974) 11514 10029 SVK
14 3,7 Kiss, Josef (1977) 72267 10029 SVK
15 3,7 Jahn, Alexander (1963) 36797 10029
16 3,9 Castillo, Noah (2003) 189114 10029
17 3,9 Duranovic, Marko (1984) 105165 10029 BIH *
18 3,9 Rauchwarter, Clemens (2000) 157735 10029
19 3,9 Klammer, Kevin (1997) 163583 10029
20 4,2 Kletter, Constantin (2000) 174525 10029
21 4,2 Krenkel, Valentin (1994) 105277 10029
22 4,3 Janka, Andreas (1963) 36801 10029
23 4,4 Boruta, Samuel (2005) 365179 10029
24 4,5 Büche, Karl (1972) 36799 10029
25 4,5 Schwedler, Martin (1968) 90574 10029
26 4,5 Günther, Fabio (1994) 138043 10029
27 4,6 Geberth, Christian (1974) 11759 10029
28 4,6 Niederle, Christopher (2005) 260419 10029
29 4,7 Schubel, Dietmar (1965) 39434 10029
30 4,7 Nour, Timmy (1997) 129197 10029
31 5,1 Ihlenfeld, Marcus (1972) 357605 20398
32 5,3 Holstein, Roland (1958) 36800 10029
33 4,8 Gattringer, Martin (1982) 34340 10029
34 4,8 Linsbichler, Alexander (2006) 306712 10029
35 5,3 Kapfer, Christoph (1974) 48365 10029
36 5,3 Zeidler, Christoph (1972) 36802 10029
37 5,4 Maurizio, Max (2001) 178548 10029
38 5,7 Koffer, Mathias (1965) 36807 10029
39 6,0 Mühlfellner, Rupert (1963) 36817 10029
40 6,0 Karabece, Erol (1968) 345540 10029
41 5,5 Grohmann, Paul jun. (1979) 14198 10029
42 6,1 Schwedler, Christoph (1966) 36813 10029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 1,7 Kloimüllner, Christian (1987) 17931 20054
2 1,9 Stiefelmeyer, Sebastian (1992) 80635 10029
3 2,0 Schwarzenpoller, Gerald (1989) 6483 10058
4 2,3 Prochazka, Marco (1996) 115971 20249
5 2,6 Simon, Andreas (1986) 21576 20019
6 2,8 Moser, Michael (1980) 37738 10044
7 2,8 Gelbenegger, Klemens (1996) 114789 10032
8 3,0 Bierent, Dominik (1987) 37648 20275
9 3,1 Waigl, Daniel (1974) 36214 10043
10 3,1 Lackner, Rene (1981) 36212 20043
11 3,1 Himsel, Tobias (1994) 129528 20018
12 3,2 Hatina, Peter (1980) 35656 10003
13 3,3 Fisar, Sebastian (1975) 37671 10031
14 3,3 Gurdet, Alexander (2003) 280463 20249
15 3,4 Radey, Patrick (1983) 6636 20333
16 3,4 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568 10083
17 3,5 Aschauer, Oliver (1971) 17882 20054
18 3,5 Pichler, Alexander (1983) 6771 20333
19 3,6 Peball, Georg (1978) 11523 20007
20 3,7 Vytesnik, Mario (2001) 160799 20276
21 3,7 Spreitzer, Alexander (1995) 62778 20054
22 3,9 Eberl, Bernd (1967) 35648 10060
23 3,9 Slobodian, Roman (1980) 36522 10060
24 4,0 Forster, Martin (1971) 35646 20302
25 4,0 Schitzhofer, Christian (1974) 34344 10060
26 4,0 Hubmayr, Manuel (1986) 15114 20007
27 4,1 Marsik, Roland (1971) 34355 10031
28 4,3 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098 10083
29 4,4 Berger, Daniel (1989) 106893 20303
30 4,4 Stiefelmeyer, Maximilian (1995) 115033 10032
31 4,5 Koch, Andreas (1969) 37743 10060
32 4,6 Puhmer, Thomas (1973) 413522 20249
33 4,7 Udovc, Alexander (1984) 121822 20333
34 4,7 Zlabinger, Stefan (2001) 138052 10003
35 4,8 Pölzl, Peter (1967) 36523 10060
36 4,8 Krippner, Herbert (1964) 38357 10060
37 4,8 Pocek, Roland (1977) 79166 10060
38 4,8 Curupis, Daniel (1996) 121779 10047
39 4,8 Curupis, Rene (1998) 121788 10047
40 5,1 Kleinowitz, Jörg (1972) 37257 10167
41 5,3 Arzmüller, Marcus (1999) 158856 10003
42 5,7 Majer, Kevin (1986) 6774 20247
43 5,9 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950 10083
44 5,9 Arzmüller, Jan (2001) 158858 10003
45 6,0 Mocker, Moritz (2000) 138047 10003
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,9 Posch, Florian (1994) 85991 20357
2 2,2 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (1988) 237199 10024 ROU *
3 2,3 Pimishofer, Marius (1988) 18900 20384
4 2,4 Tisch, Alexander (1980) 8489 10024
5 2,4 Schneider, Bernhard (1997) 116193 20357
6 2,4 Riegler, Markus (1993) 123019 70157
7 2,5 Pichl, Thomas (1982) 8492 20357
8 2,5 Linzer, Bernhard (1992) 7740 10024
9 2,6 Haderer, Gallus (1974) 21500 20404
10 2,6 Steiner, Moritz (2001) 145401 20404
11 2,6 Nowak, Georg (1980) 14777 20344
12 2,6 Tobler, Tobias (2003) 199664 20404
13 2,7 Legat, Hans-Peter (1983) 15601 20325
14 2,7 Dobesch, Patrick (1983) 23850 70005
15 2,7 Prenner, Rene (1984) 14819 20344
16 2,8 Birnbauer, Gerald (1993) 71724 20339
17 2,8 Pruschak, Michael (1982) 14778 10024
18 2,9 Braun, Matthias (1986) 80463 10015
19 2,9 Pimishofer, Florian (2002) 176515 20384
20 3,2 Posch, Michael (1985) 23863 10024
21 3,2 Kallinger, Markus (1998) 129922 26610
22 3,2 Jagenbrein, Jan (1999) 129603 20274
23 3,4 Pölzl, Martin (1986) 38134 20344
24 3,5 Kartner, Florian (1995) 106628 20344
25 3,5 Poszvek, Alexander (1991) 14802 20344
26 3,6 Grillmayer, Gerd (1972) 21429 20404
27 3,6 Kraiger, Wolfgang (1982) 14779 20344
28 3,7 Pichlbauer, Lukas (1991) 5642 20339
29 3,7 Schotola, Lukas (1999) 122602 26610
30 3,7 Bartoschka, Nicolaus (1994) 139394 26610
31 3,7 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104 10083
32 3,8 Donhauser, Harald (1985) 23864 20398
33 3,9 Pinter, Marco (1979) 21516 20404
34 3,9 Foidl, Raffael (1997) 123488 20384
35 4,1 Hartl, Gerald (1974) 21306 20404
36 4,5 Lechner, Michael (1991) 18251 26610
37 4,5 Wagner, Patrick (1987) 87167 20339
38 4,7 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669 10024
39 4,8 Windsteig, Fabian (1995) 161328 10083
40 5,0 Kröner, Dieter (1974) 15171 20374
41 5,8 Kröner, Alexander (1976) 15180 20374
42 6,6 Schmerlaib, Thomas (1971) 17435 26610
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel (1991) 10865 10052
2 1,7 Feigl, Florian (1981) 34719 10006
3 2,1 Pulsfort, Johannes (1989) 329203 10052 GER *
4 2,3 Schemm, Joachim (1992) 427124 10245 GER *
5 2,3 Mayer, Patrick (1990) 72299 10006
6 2,3 Zehetner, Martin (1981) 10913 20089
7 2,5 Eibl, Michael (1993) 80108 10052
8 2,6 Zlatnik, Alexander (1979) 11840 10083
9 2,7 Kahr, Daniel (1992) 115214 26596
10 2,7 Nowohradsky, Patrick (1996) 145162 20137
11 2,7 Brezovsky, Markus (1995) 86064 20089
12 2,8 Eberhard, Robert (1980) 37740 10066
13 3,0 Böhm, Markus (1988) 25058 70006
14 3,2 Schachinger, Harald (1987) 35405 20089
15 3,4 Nitsche, Philippe (1982) 35036 80305
16 3,4 Böhm, Michael (1984) 35499 70006
17 3,4 Roch, Andreas (1993) 86846 20284
18 3,4 Zastresek, Peter (1981) 7028 20089
19 3,4 Mahdalicek, Simon (1995) 136225 20089
20 3,5 Idel, Vincent (1999) 463828 10006 GER
21 3,7 Vanella, Marco (1996) 129452 26573
22 3,7 Steinschifter, Mark (1984) 26279 10047
23 3,8 Ebner, Herwig (1990) 30386 10047
24 3,8 Baswald, Michael (1985) 37547 10006
25 3,8 Nowohradsky, Peter (1998) 145211 20137
26 3,8 Fiala, Rainer (1986) 78864 26573
27 3,8 Matzka, Rene (1985) 13939 21544
28 3,9 Nadler, Harald (1976) 18526 10006
29 3,9 Kastner, Franz (1984) 35647 10006
30 3,9 Vanella, Luca (2002) 198120 10002
31 3,9 Lechner, Jan (1976) 121603 10052
32 4,0 Kruder, Christopher (1989) 158001 20142
33 4,0 Frotz, Peter (1986) 16067 10006
34 4,0 Wonisch, Christian (1973) 10826 26573
35 4,1 Voitleithner, Robert (1979) 128892 10047
36 4,1 Jaschke, Bernd (1977) 35378 10014
37 4,2 Schöpf, Michael (1984) 35212 10066
38 4,5 Schretter, Manuel (1986) 27301 10241
39 4,8 Pölzl, Peter (1967) 36523 10060
40 5,2 Weninger, Michael (1980) 130319 20125
41 5,3 Madlenegger, Alexander (1967) 115188 26573
42 5,4 Müller, Thomas (1970) 36166 10052
43 6,6 Fletzberger, Heinz (1965) 35182 10066
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,6 Posch, Alexander (1995) 114624 10083
2 3,5 Stabrawa, Victor (1992) 105334 10049
3 3,5 Neureiter, Patrick (1997) 129081 10049
4 3,8 Kraberger, Stefan (1998) 128854 10049
5 3,8 Hofstätter, David (1996) 121679 10049
6 4,0 Lockl, Julian (2004) 332419 10049
7 4,0 Gruber, Raffael (1999) 188769 10049
8 4,1 Porzer, Alexander (1976) 38168 10049
9 4,3 Heiter, Julian (1996) 121939 10049
10 4,6 Spanny, Niki (1997) 138007 10049
11 4,9 Heeger, Marcel (2004) 279918 10049
12 5,1 Heumesser, Michael (1973) 315281 10049
13 5,3 Graf, Wolfgang (1972) 23571 10049
14 5,3 Eggert, Peter (1989) 90727 10049
15 6,0 Rolle, Martin (1972) 34943 10008
16 6,1 Körner, Daniel (1988) 38198 10049
17 6,6 Schneider, Frank (1975) 407199 10049
18 6,7 Winkler, Hendrik (1977) 454762 10049 GER
19 6,7 Zöttl, Benjamin (2002) 235259 10049
20 6,9 Pühringer, Fabian (1990) 93907 10049
21 7,0 Bruckmüller, Alexander (1997) 129099 10049
22 7,4 Gruber, Stephan (1982) 8435 10049
23 7,6 Grafl, Tim (1982) 143108 70106
24 7,4 Guarghias, Raphael (1997) 200044 10049
25 8,3 Kefer, Dominik (1996) 199126 10049
26 8,7 Lederer, Philip (1990) 428083 10049
27 9,5 Derfler, Christoph (2002) 332760 10049
28 9,7 Kühnert, Jakob (2007) 383520 10049
29 9,2 Löbel, Julian (1998) 279192 10049
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,7 Mucic, Nico (2003) 182885 80071
2 3,2 Iglesias, Franco (1992) 97569 10225
3 3,2 Dorninger, Fabian (1986) 55547 40002
4 3,6 Kolbinger, Christian (1972) 51121 10074
5 4,1 Freisinger, Dominik (1994) 121540 10225
6 4,2 Schlögl, Dieter (1979) 42933 20120
7 4,4 de Jori, Daryl (1981) 323161 10225 ITA
8 4,5 Türk, Severin (1982) 108044 40910
9 4,6 Philipp, Udo (1977) 43572 80107
10 4,7 Reich, Robin (1995) 121882 10225
11 4,7 Ganglberger, Paul (1981) 53763 10225
12 4,8 Pocek, Roland (1977) 79166 10060
13 4,8 Windsteig, Fabian (1995) 161328 10083
14 4,9 Kreidl, Christian (1973) 171829 10225
15 4,9 Ilic, Slavisa (1988) 377679 10225 BIH *
16 4,9 Schratt, Benedikt (1993) 121646 10225
17 5,0 Rieger, Simon (1976) 84306 10225
18 5,7 Motycka, Andreas (1969) 69761 10225
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,0 Vladusic, Nenad (1995) 115038 10061
2 2,2 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (1988) 237199 10024 ROU *
3 2,5 Linzer, Bernhard (1992) 7740 10024
4 2,6 Csar, Christoph (1985) 38096 10083
5 2,6 Nowak, Georg (1980) 14777 20344
6 2,6 Altmann, Michael (1983) 145132 10061
7 2,8 Pruschak, Michael (1982) 14778 10024
8 2,9 Braun, Matthias (1986) 80463 10015
9 3,2 Harrer, Stefan (1979) 37637 10043
10 3,3 Kreismayr-Moser, Matthias (1986) 38192 10015
11 3,3 Niedhart, Christoph (1984) 37381 10058
12 3,4 Pölzl, Martin (1986) 38134 20344
13 3,4 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568 10083
14 3,6 Rübenbauer, Marcel (1994) 143081 70073
15 3,7 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104 10083
16 3,8 Beutler, Christoph (1984) 38109 10024
17 3,9 Foidl, Raffael (1997) 123488 20384
18 3,9 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249 10083
19 4,0 Cotugno, Stefano (1971) 8170 10003
20 4,1 Peklo, Michael (1990) 36613 10024
21 4,1 Scheidl, Bernhard (1985) 24047 70072
22 4,2 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763 60029
23 4,2 Schwaiger, Harald (1970) 37635 10026
24 4,2 Schwaiger, Mario (1974) 114892 10024
25 4,3 Tenkl, Ernst (1966) 35033 10044
26 4,5 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714 10083
27 4,5 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379 10083
28 4,5 Wagner, Patrick (1987) 87167 20339
29 4,7 Pranz, Rene (1973) 14669 10024
30 5,0 Kröner, Dieter (1974) 15171 20374
31 5,1 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726 10083
32 5,2 Pölzl, Walter (1958) 38103 10048
33 5,8 Kröner, Alexander (1976) 15180 20374
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,4 Linha, Simon (1995) 114906 90762
2 2,6 Grandinger jun., Michael (1994) 90529 10033
3 2,6 Altmann, Michael (1983) 145132 10061
4 2,6 Simon, Andreas (1986) 21576 20019
5 2,7 Grabenweger, Alexander (1987) 138730 10033
6 2,7 Kiss, Philipp (1990) 66007 21546
7 2,8 Ringvold-Berger, Maximilian (1996) 137919 10063
8 3,0 Sperl, Alexander (1992) 14223 20286
9 3,0 Huber, Christopher (1996) 122766 20132
10 3,1 Scheibenbauer, Florian (2001) 175632 20382
11 3,2 Schlaffer, Philipp (1986) 23718 70032
12 3,2 Kirchhofer, Lukas (2001) 176422 20404
13 3,3 Müllner, Bernhard (1983) 35998 21546
14 3,4 Berghold, David (2000) 200132 10018
15 3,5 Eisenmagen, Paul (2000) 189739 20040
16 3,5 Turner, Ben (2000) 198075 20132 GBR *
17 3,6 Wallner, Florian (1994) 105522 20132
18 3,6 Weigt, Matthias (1986) 408031 21546 GER
19 3,6 Raumauf, Michael (1988) 6373 10061
20 3,6 Geiger, Marcus (1997) 178735 10015
21 3,8 Scheidl, Fabio (2000) 233222 26596
22 3,9 Duder, Christian (1983) 35995 26598
23 4,1 Unterhuber, Andreas (1982) 14607 20071
24 4,1 Unterhuber, Thomas (1985) 14617 20036
25 4,2 Groblschegg, Max (1996) 139227 10063
26 4,2 Strehl, Severin (1989) 105044 10063
27 4,2 Ludwig, Friedrich (2000) 179131 10063
28 4,2 Gaspar, Alexander (2002) 262924 21546
29 4,3 Hason, Matthias (1997) 158683 21546
30 4,4 Plail, Tobias (1997) 128699 20132
31 4,4 Thurner, Thomas (1997) 158686 20132
32 4,5 Nowak, Clemens (1985) 158326 10015
33 4,7 Skakala, Viktor (1993) 429571 20132 SVK
34 4,7 Thurner, Lorenz (1999) 179607 20132
35 4,8 Lipp, Fabian (2000) 189741 20040
36 5,2 Zeitler, Mario (1974) 35993 21546
37 5,2 Ludwigstorff, Johannes (2002) 267960 21546
38 5,3 Duteil, Constantin (2004) 237531 10063
39 5,4 Waldingbrett, Alexander (1967) 16696 21546
40 5,6 Kellner, Christoph (1991) 69691 21546
41 5,6 Seidl, Marcel (2001) 234393 21546
42 5,7 Weselik, Maximilian (1997) 362581 10063
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,8 Würflingsdobler, Anton (1993) 124719 40325
2 2,8 Thalhammer, Lukas (1997) 118148 40314
3 3,2 Postlmayr, Markus (1995) 94352 40325
4 3,6 Burgstaller, Andreas (1996) 118089 40314
5 3,7 Fürk, David (1996) 118255 40286
6 4,0 Ebner, Michael (1994) 94584 40325
7 4,3 Hauer, Franz (1999) 132837 40373
8 4,3 Fischer, Mario (1996) 117967 40337
9 4,5 Schrattenecker, Tobias (1996) 157974 40286
10 4,6 Florakis, Julian (1998) 141182 40351
11 4,9 Berger, Johannes (1980) 62525 40385
12 5,0 Krivokuca, David (1997) 405065 20073 SRB
13 5,1 Klugsberger, Andreas (1989) 61329 40326
14 5,1 Rathmayr, Christoph (1991) 61977 41218
15 5,5 Kühberger, Andreas (1993) 75018 40326
16 5,8 Schiller, Tobias (1997) 132703 40314
17 5,9 Klugsberger, Alexander (1997) 125281 40326
18 6,5 Gesswagner, Florian (1999) 197300 40284
19 7,4 Kapsammer, Philip (1999) 237765 41158
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,7 Treber, Mario (1990) 30152 90702
2 2,7 Gasser, Stefan (1992) 95079 90741
3 3,0 Leutschacher, Manuel (1999) 144109 90737
4 3,2 Keuschnig, Simon (2000) 145389 90753
5 3,2 Florian, Mathias (1998) 135947 10241
6 3,8 Erlacher, Thomas (1989) 238359 90737
7 3,9 Persterer, Lukas (1992) 78261 10241
8 3,9 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249 10083
9 4,1 Rieser, Reinhard (1982) 26707 10241
10 4,4 Florian, Johannes (1990) 30178 10241
11 4,5 Schretter, Manuel (1986) 27301 10241
12 4,5 Sattlegger, Martin (1982) 235887 10241
13 4,5 Kogler, Christian (1980) 295820 10241
14 4,6 Walder, Johannes (1983) 30127 90702
15 5,1 Klammer, Stefan (1996) 128391 90682
16 5,1 Florian, Tobias (1996) 143976 10241
17 5,2 Ziniel, Wolfgang (1980) 25233 70121
18 5,4 Verdino, Roman (1981) 29872 10241
19 5,6 Themessl, Matthias (1980) 26784 90702
20 6,2 Steiner, Johannes (1980) 26787 90702
21 6,2 Leiler, Florian (1983) 30892 10241
22 6,4 FLORIAN, Sebastian (1993) 78257 10241
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 1,9 Krawcewicz, Roy (1989) 87214 20276
2 2,1 Andrejic, Stefan (1999) 137225 20274
3 2,4 Schneider, Bernhard (1997) 116193 20357
4 2,4 Riegler, Markus (1993) 123019 70157
5 2,5 Linzer, Bernhard (1992) 7740 10024
6 2,6 Nowak, Georg (1980) 14777 20344
7 2,6 Steiner, Moritz (2001) 145401 20404
8 2,6 Tobler, Tobias (2003) 199664 20404
9 2,7 Tauber, Manuel (1996) 105746 20346
10 2,7 Prenner, Rene (1984) 14819 20344
11 2,8 Birnbauer, Gerald (1993) 71724 20339
12 3,1 Svoboda, Michael (1993) 129675 20585
13 3,1 Scheibenbauer, Florian (2001) 175632 20382
14 3,2 Kallinger, Markus (1998) 129922 26610
15 3,2 Balazs, Barnabas (2003) 235602 20404
16 3,2 Jagenbrein, Jan (1999) 129603 20274
17 3,2 Kirchhofer, Lukas (2001) 176422 20404
18 3,5 Wolfsbauer, Gregor (1979) 115166 20311
19 3,5 Kartner, Florian (1995) 106628 20344
20 3,5 Poszvek, Alexander (1991) 14802 20344
21 3,6 Faustmann, Michael (2000) 199327 20339
22 3,7 Korger, Franz (1975) 8418 20302
23 3,7 Pichlbauer, Lukas (1991) 5642 20339
24 3,7 Schotola, Lukas (1999) 122602 26610
25 3,7 Bartoschka, Nicolaus (1994) 139394 26610
26 3,7 Reingruber, Pierre (1998) 122723 20382
27 3,7 Panzenböck, Martin (1987) 10207 20259
28 4,1 Opavsky, Daniel (2004) 198937 20404
29 4,2 Blumberger, Lukas (2003) 262603 20253
30 4,5 Lechner, Michael (1991) 18251 26610
31 4,5 Schmerlaib jun., Thomas (1995) 92484 26610
32 4,6 Rupprecht, Thomas (1986) 7682 20253
33 4,9 Grasz, Marco (1998) 177356 70069
34 5,1 Metz, Gregor (2003) 262601 20253
35 5,4 Deutsch, Christoph (1998) 130014 20352
36 5,5 Radinger, Lukas (1993) 122892 20378
37 5,5 Stumvoll, Mark (1989) 91792 20253
38 6,0 Wohlfahrt, Michael (1998) 130098 20359
39 6,2 Feike, Erik (1994) 430109 20253
40 6,2 Nitzlader, Thomas (1972) 122540 26610
41 6,2 Rausch, Michael (1991) 70679 20253
42 6,3 Fogec, Patrick (2003) 368144 20253
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,6 Waz, Maximilian (1992) 69718 10018
2 3,3 Malik, Patrick (1998) 179328 10018
3 3,4 Berghold, David (2000) 200132 10018
4 4,2 Weinkogl, Markus (1975) 11975 10018
5 4,6 Wurzenberger, Georg (2000) 200134 10018
6 4,7 Di-Matteo, Daniel (1999) 158811 10018
7 5,4 Sipka, Andreas (1967) 34656 10018
8 5,7 Weckbecker, Matthias (1966) 90302 10018
9 5,7 Amtmann, Michael (1971) 14452 10018
10 6,0 Reisinger, Harald (1971) 35134 10018
11 6,1 Österreicher, Marco (1982) 8640 10018
12 6,4 Hofbauer, Christian (1976) 69714 10018
13 6,4 Wilhelm, Felix (1998) 236123 10018
14 6,6 Daxer, Thomas (1981) 382081 10018
15 6,8 Hendrysiak, Maciej (1967) 318581 10018
16 6,8 Blauensteiner, Harald (1967) 139423 10018
17 6,8 Lubecki, Miroslaw Jan (1967) 417723 10018 POL
18 6,9 Macho, Thomas (1981) 85777 10018
19 7,0 Oberer, Johann (1969) 114626 10018
20 7,2 Hirschbichler, Hermann (1982) 380725 10018
21 7,3 Malik, Reinhard (1968) 306404 10018
22 7,3 Krupan, Dietmar (1971) 34665 10018
23 7,7 Kaltenbrunner, Robert (1975) 316481 10018
24 7,9 Kittel, Thomas (2000) 282312 10018
25 8,0 Kittel, Alexander (2000) 282313 10018
26 8,2 Deininger, Helmut (1968) 360774 10018
27 8,4 Kubat, Christian (1966) 299580 10018
28 10,1 Endres, Bernhard (2001) 308425 10018
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Ihlenfeld, Nick (2005) 282153 20398
2 3,9 Duranovic, Marko (1984) 105165 10029 BIH *
3 3,9 Rauchwarter, Clemens (2000) 157735 10029
4 3,9 Klammer, Kevin (1997) 163583 10029
5 4,2 Kletter, Constantin (2000) 174525 10029
6 4,2 Krenkel, Valentin (1994) 105277 10029
7 4,3 Janka, Andreas (1963) 36801 10029
8 4,4 Boruta, Samuel (2005) 365179 10029
9 4,5 Büche, Karl (1972) 36799 10029
10 4,5 Schwedler, Martin (1968) 90574 10029
11 4,5 Günther, Fabio (1994) 138043 10029
12 4,6 Geberth, Christian (1974) 11759 10029
13 4,6 Puhmer, Thomas (1973) 413522 20249
14 4,6 Niederle, Christopher (2005) 260419 10029
15 4,7 Nour, Timmy (1997) 129197 10029
16 4,8 Linsbichler, Alexander (2006) 306712 10029
17 5,3 Holstein, Roland (1958) 36800 10029
18 5,4 Maurizio, Max (2001) 178548 10029
19 5,7 Koffer, Mathias (1965) 36807 10029
20 6,0 Mühlfellner, Rupert (1963) 36817 10029
21 6,0 Karabece, Erol (1968) 345540 10029
22 5,5 Grohmann, Paul jun. (1979) 14198 10029
23 6,1 Schwedler, Christoph (1966) 36813 10029
24 6,1 Halpern, Benjamin (1977) 35530 10079
25 6,1 Ohneberg, Nikolaus (2006) 306710 10029
26 6,2 Niederle, Philip (2008) 353701 10029
27 6,3 Novotny, Sebastian (2002) 304640 10029
28 6,4 Gassauer, Kilian (1992) 70026 10029
29 6,4 Deron, Noah (2000) 130321 10029
30 6,6 Janka, Max (2001) 220579 10029
31 6,7 Lang, Lorenz (1992) 129168 10029
32 6,7 Petzer, Jakob (2006) 300860 10029
33 6,7 Chalupnik, Benjamin (2007) 354920 10029
34 6,8 Kletter, Vincent (2003) 199745 10029
35 7,0 Bauder, Leonhard (1988) 54207 10239
36 7,3 Boigner, Philippe (1994) 184489 26573
37 7,3 Karabece, Osman (1964) 396880 10029
38 7,4 Andreewitch, Philipp (1997) 121949 10029
39 7,1 Enzinger, Philipp (1996) 129183 10029
40 7,8 Krenkel, Florian Hubertus (1999) 187946 10239
41 7,9 Backhausen, Philipp (1993) 90579 10029
42 8,1 Brandstetter, Max (1994) 114880 10029
43 8,7 Novotny, Matthias (1999) 324661 10029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Fuchs, Alexander (2004) 308399 20029
2 3,7 Korger, Franz (1975) 8418 20302
3 3,9 Strasser, Bernhard (1990) 72127 20049
4 3,9 Joksch, Patrick (1992) 116442 20049
5 4,0 Riepl, Michael (1992) 123212 10038
6 4,4 Richter, Andreas (1986) 15400 20249
7 4,4 Danzer-Stauffer, Lukas (1988) 86725 20029
8 4,5 Weissmann, Georg (1993) 123046 20029
9 4,5 Loos-Fuxsteiner, Otmar (1980) 381174 20049
10 4,5 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104 10083
11 4,6 Trischack, Michael (1983) 13943 20135
12 4,6 Schimmer, Florian (1990) 71619 20039
13 4,7 Schwab, Josef (1979) 12346 26579
14 4,7 Linder, Daniel (1992) 91242 10038
15 4,7 Zanyath, Fabian (2000) 198756 70128
16 4,9 Peithner, Ernesto (1992) 17326 20049
17 4,9 Loacker, Laurin (2004) 308400 20029
18 5,0 Sepasiar, Martin (1993) 139016 20029
19 5,0 Krivokuca, David (1997) 405065 20073 SRB
20 5,1 Edelbacher, Bernhard (1981) 7627 20546
21 5,1 Wanka, Albert (1992) 115498 20150
22 5,1 Tolunay, Andreas (1993) 137951 10069
23 5,2 Schramek, Thomas (1972) 173351 20049
24 5,3 Fötsch, Sebastian (1993) 129572 20073
25 5,3 Hofmann, Fabian (1990) 122685 20085
26 5,3 Sturzeis, Roman (1997) 129516 20029
27 5,3 Pecker, Gabriel (1996) 130043 20241
28 5,4 Prochazka, Christian (1971) 18622 20337
29 5,4 Gandre, Stefan (1986) 306560 20049 GER
30 5,7 Nikoll, Michael (1969) 123724 20314
31 5,8 Künzl, Norbert (1969) 15883 20040
32 5,9 Wimmer, Hermann jun. (1967) 12344 26579
33 5,9 Schreiber, Christian (1988) 85571 10038
34 6,0 Scheerer, Norbert (1973) 17509 20241
35 6,1 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059 10038
36 6,4 Frühwirth, Ernst (1966) 72339 10038
37 6,7 Ziedlicky, Markus (1988) 36768 20049
38 7,0 Hodous, Christian (1978) 78551 20241
39 7,0 Hobiger, Markus (1976) 78539 20241
40 7,2 Ebner, Hans (1969) 382995 20049
41 7,4 Kafka, Werner (1969) 340407 20241
42 7,5 Spörk, Andreas (1962) 115288 26579
43 7,8 Bokuvka, Markus (1999) 189697 20049
44 8,3 Mautner, Robert (1967) 78611 20049
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,7 Spreitzer, Alexander (1995) 62778 20054
2 3,8 Badon, Davide Matteo (1999) 197422 20398 ITA *
3 3,8 Krauskopf, Patrick (1991) 90710 20275
4 3,9 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249 10083
5 4,1 Freisinger, Dominik (1994) 121540 10225
6 4,3 Klarer, Alexander (1994) 90714 20275
7 4,3 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098 10083
8 4,4 Fitzinger, Michael (1988) 80582 20247
9 4,4 Auer, Christoph (1993) 114682 10053
10 4,5 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379 10083
11 4,5 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104 10083
12 4,7 Reich, Robin (1995) 121882 10225
13 4,8 Windsteig, Fabian (1995) 161328 10083
14 5,1 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536 10083
15 5,1 Rauch, Gerhard (1970) 21451 20404
16 5,1 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878 10083
17 5,2 Stein, Patrick (1995) 115068 10083
18 5,2 Pölzl, Walter (1958) 38103 10048
19 5,2 Hock, Nikolaus (1993) 121956 10053
20 5,9 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950 10083
21 5,8 Morawetz, Andreas (1977) 234895 20276
22 5,9 Dalsasso, Alexander (1992) 129068 20320
23 5,9 Micksche, Michael (1978) 400982 10083
24 6,1 Kraus, Peter (1985) 381883 10048
25 6,0 Schiffer, Matthias (1993) 115069 10083
26 6,3 Albrechtsberger, Philipp (1984) 381884 20398
27 6,4 Glaser, Stefan (2000) 197426 10048
28 6,6 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277 10083
29 6,6 Wirth, Lukas (1998) 129182 10003
30 6,9 Preiß, Manfred (1981) 383104 10083
31 7,0 Hodous, Christian (1978) 78551 20241
32 7,1 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561 10083
33 7,1 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694 10083
34 7,3 Hobiger, Martin (1971) 175095 10048
35 7,3 Curcic de Jong, Miso (1974) 386680 10083
36 6,9 Schöberl, Christoph (1993) 92161 20284
37 7,6 Mayer, Harald (1991) 71660 20286
38 8,0 Wild, Mathias (1991) 447042 20294
39 8,0 Blizek, Tobias (2000) 160912 10048
40 8,0 Glaser, Berti (2003) 237595 10048
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,9 Persterer, Lukas (1992) 78261 10241
2 3,9 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249 10083
3 4,1 Rieser, Reinhard (1982) 26707 10241
4 4,5 Sattlegger, Martin (1982) 235887 10241
5 4,5 Kogler, Christian (1980) 295820 10241
6 4,9 Polovitzer, Wolfgang (1990) 87846 20246
7 5,4 Ottino, Stefan (1979) 307790 20300
8 5,6 Themessl, Matthias (1980) 26784 90702
9 5,6 Herrmann, Christoph (1990) 6777 20246
10 5,8 Herrmann, Philipp (1995) 122559 20246
11 6,0 Prinz, Georg (1976) 198854 10038
12 6,2 Leiler, Florian (1983) 30892 10241
13 6,2 Balik, Bernhard (2000) 161163 20246
14 6,2 Sturm, Emanuel (1990) 80595 10038
15 6,4 Loyoddin, Yannick (1996) 129374 20246
16 6,4 Haudek, Christoph (1985) 197372 20581
17 6,5 Kiss, Christian (1984) 115753 20246
18 6,5 Fürst, Lukas (1989) 87841 20246
19 6,7 Kopezky, Peter (1975) 337752 20246
20 6,8 Berthold, Leo (1980) 181901 20581
21 6,8 Kenyeres, Victor (1994) 116415 20246
22 7,1 Grassberger, Janik (1997) 129523 20246
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,5 Eisenmagen, Paul (2000) 189739 20040
2 3,6 Burgstaller, Andreas (1996) 118089 40314
3 4,2 Groblschegg, Max (1996) 139227 10063
4 4,2 Strehl, Severin (1989) 105044 10063
5 4,2 Schmutz, Niklas (1998) 137965 20040
6 4,2 Ludwig, Friedrich (2000) 179131 10063
7 4,5 Bucek, Robert (1973) 246419 20007
8 4,6 Girsch, Max (1996) 139282 20040
9 4,7 Fuchsberger, René (1978) 33539 20295
10 4,8 Lipp, Fabian (2000) 189741 20040
11 4,9 Collet, Xavier (1979) 260180 20040 FRA
12 5,1 Burian, Stephan (1984) 15860 20040
13 5,3 Duteil, Constantin (2004) 237531 10063
14 5,3 Russo, Felix (1997) 175674 20040
15 5,6 Wallner, Sebastian (1996) 161699 20040
16 5,7 Weselik, Maximilian (1997) 362581 10063
17 5,8 Stenzel, Fabian (1977) 338646 20040
18 5,8 Künzl, Norbert (1969) 15883 20040
19 6,0 Schaschinger, Jakob (2002) 262839 20040
20 6,2 Spanlang, Patrick (1998) 138675 20040
21 6,2 Kreuzhuber, Thomas (1968) 62623 20040
22 6,3 Jungwirth, Stefan (1995) 116428 20040
23 6,5 Paderta, Peter (1967) 15890 20040
24 6,7 Schaschinger, Harald (1967) 175756 20040
25 6,7 Schöls, Robert (1972) 8351 20040
26 6,8 Jungwirth, Herbert (1964) 15885 20040
27 7,1 Eisenmagen, Leo (2001) 262840 20040
28 7,3 Russo, Moritz (1998) 175675 10245
29 8,0 Hartl, Patrick (2000) 262841 20040
30 8,2 Künzl, Felix (2004) 328262 20040
31 8,2 Tichler, Georg (1972) 402724 20040
32 8,5 Labidi, Elias (1999) 376520 20040
33 9,3 Strausky, Mario (1996) 376519 20040
34 9,5 Stenzel, Julian (2009) 359178 20040
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,4 Radey, Patrick (1983) 6636 20333
2 3,5 Pichler, Alexander (1983) 6771 20333
3 3,8 Ziervogel, Alexander (1981) 14114 20337
4 4,0 Bayer, David (1991) 90477 20303
5 4,2 Kessler, Marc (1986) 412802 20404 GER
6 4,4 Berger, Daniel (1989) 106893 20303
7 4,4 Kotzaurek, Benjamin (2004) 231461 20466
8 4,5 Brandauer, Andreas (1995) 304262 10006
9 4,9 Weissgram, Georg (1975) 13031 20303
10 4,9 Wunderlich, Christoph (1986) 19325 20337
11 5,0 Auer, Alexander (1986) 6666 20303
12 5,0 Novak, Hannes (1973) 13381 20303
13 5,0 Pruckner, Christopher (1991) 92437 20303
14 5,1 Heilbrunner, Matthias (1983) 18063 20303
15 5,1 Ferik, Roman (1983) 36727 10028
16 5,3 Reiter, Michael (1978) 15309 20249
17 5,7 Waltschek, Andreas (1976) 6732 20333
18 6,2 Mehmet, Felix (1961) 71010 20265
19 6,2 Zimmermann, Leopold (1990) 69894 20303
20 6,3 Piwald, Franz (1964) 87248 20303
21 6,4 Walker, Harald (1972) 72117 20303
22 6,4 Weissensteiner, Markus (1987) 121602 20251
23 6,5 Pyringer, Ben (2005) 338970 20466
24 6,6 Klauninger, Martin (1973) 130665 20303
25 6,7 Bergsmann, Markus (1989) 85878 20303
26 7,0 Thaller, Andreas (1963) 17284 20303
27 7,2 Millenkowitsch, Florian (1996) 428602 20303
28 7,3 Hübner, Markus (1984) 85883 20303
29 7,4 Niebauer, Franz (1967) 17272 20303
30 7,6 Praunias, Rupert (1963) 302480 20333
31 8,0 Schmid, Manfred (1959) 37169 20303
32 8,0 Millenkowitsch, Harald (1968) 372142 20303
33 8,6 Schwentner, Lukas (1964) 72119 20303
34 8,7 Gvozdanovic, Georg (1948) 6749 20303
35 9,0 Matzke, Peter (1948) 15050 20303
36 9,2 Kreiner, Peter (1951) 17287 20303
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,7 Voldrab, Jakub (2003) 272259 10002 CZE *
2 4,1 Szava, Nikolaus (1996) 138380 20284
3 4,2 Schwaiger, Harald (1970) 37635 10026
4 4,2 Schwaiger, Mario (1974) 114892 10024
5 4,5 Zeppelzauer, Wolfgang (1971) 36888 10032
6 4,6 Melotte, Marco (1991) 71630 20284
7 4,8 Kalny, Lukas (1996) 189490 10026
8 4,9 Vytiska, Andreas (1991) 106706 10026
9 5,1 Sigmund, Julian (1993) 129224 10008
10 5,1 Bastian, Niclas (1987) 324842 10002
11 5,2 Mauler, Fabian (1996) 116195 20286
12 5,3 Krausz, Gernot (1979) 307599 10026
13 5,5 Karall, Robert (1957) 36885 10026
14 5,7 Hoblik, Justus (1996) 128777 10026
15 5,9 Gabris, Martin (1967) 36884 10026 CZE *
16 5,9 Voldrab, Miroslav (1971) 21132 10026 CZE *
17 6,4 Klement, Norbert (1966) 189499 10026
18 6,5 Haberfellner, Maximillian (1975) 445062 10026
19 6,7 Merthan, Benjamin (2001) 309000 10026
20 6,8 Pelant, Alexander (1996) 189500 10026
21 6,9 Karall, Thomas (1961) 36893 10026
22 6,9 Deisenhammer, Robin (1966) 129006 10026
23 6,9 Korn, Lukas (1992) 280735 20066
24 7,0 Hoblik, Georg (1968) 129026 10026
25 7,2 Fellman, Gregor (1974) 137789 10026
26 8,0 Karall, Tobias (1988) 71849 20294
27 8,3 Karall, Lukas (1992) 105170 10026
28 8,8 Voldrab, Adam (2005) 340838 10026 CZE *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,4 Pölzl, Martin (1986) 38134 20344
2 3,7 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104 10083
3 4,1 Gal, Clemens (1981) 177051 10044
4 4,2 Leopold, Reinhard (1970) 36363 10083
5 4,2 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612 10083
6 4,2 Aumann, Florian (1979) 34785 10083
7 4,2 Svec, Oliver (1981) 34590 10083
8 4,3 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098 10083
9 4,5 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714 10083
10 4,5 Horak, Markus (1978) 37379 10083
11 4,5 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104 10083
12 4,7 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885 10083
13 4,9 Rührl, Martin (1968) 115395 10003
14 5,1 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536 10083
15 5,1 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878 10083
16 5,2 Hofer, Fabian (1982) 34610 10083
17 5,9 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950 10083
18 5,9 Micksche, Michael (1978) 400982 10083
19 6,0 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384 10083
20 6,5 Heiling, Clemens (1991) 114958 80046
21 6,9 Preiß, Manfred (1981) 383104 10083
22 7,1 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561 10083
23 7,1 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694 10083
24 7,3 Curcic de Jong, Miso (1974) 386680 10083
25 7,5 Lang, Erich (1965) 323081 10083
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Neubauer, Michael (1964) 23823 10038
2 5,9 Reibrich, Markus (1968) 123317 10038 GER
3 5,9 Schreiber, Christian (1988) 85571 10038
4 6,0 Prinz, Georg (1976) 198854 10038
5 6,1 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059 10038
6 6,2 Sturm, Emanuel (1990) 80595 10038
7 6,4 Gauszter, Alexander (1990) 70132 10038
8 6,4 Frühwirth, Ernst (1966) 72339 10038
9 6,5 Ahmadi, Daniel-Rasoul (1996) 406937 10038 AFG
10 6,5 Kiss, Christian (1984) 115753 20246
11 6,5 Phillipeck, Clemens (1994) 482782
12 6,5 Gvozdanovic, Stefan (1975) 6738 10038
13 6,9 Csöngei, Albin (1972) 139482 10038
14 7,0 Ptacnik, Florian (1993) 91185 10038
15 7,2 Albrechtsberger, Hans (1967) 72333 20288
16 7,4 Kasper, Robert (1965) 225319 20029
17 7,6 Trisko, Martin (1961) 105153 10038
18 7,7 Kostistansky, Ernst (1951) 34364 10038
19 7,0 Raffetseder, Clemens (1982) 36964 10038
20 7,9 Eisner, Wolfgang (1957) 80598 10038
21 8,0 Zdeb, Michael (1967) 85567 10038
22 8,5 Osuchowski, Jacob (2002) 368025 10038
23 8,5 Spitzer, Paul (2001) 358931 10038
24 9,1 Majer, Ludwig (1973) 426662 10038
25 10,0 Stanton, Sean Patrick (1967) 378239 10038
26 10,3 Spitzer, Helmut (1968) 448222 10038
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Herrmann, Christoph (1990) 6777 20246
2 5,8 Herrmann, Philipp (1995) 122559 20246
3 6,0 Prinz, Georg (1976) 198854 10038
4 6,2 Leiler, Florian (1983) 30892 10241
5 6,2 Balik, Bernhard (2000) 161163 20246
6 6,2 Sturm, Emanuel (1990) 80595 10038
7 6,4 Loyoddin, Yannick (1996) 129374 20246
8 6,4 Haudek, Christoph (1985) 197372 20581
9 6,5 Kiss, Christian (1984) 115753 20246
10 6,5 Fürst, Lukas (1989) 87841 20246
11 6,7 Kopezky, Peter (1975) 337752 20246
12 6,8 Berthold, Leo (1980) 181901 20581
13 6,8 Kenyeres, Victor (1994) 116415 20246
14 6,8 Schweighofer, Jan (1982) 338031 20246
15 7,0 Puschner, Raphael (2004) 199765 20247
16 7,0 Ptacnik, Florian (1993) 91185 10038
17 7,1 Grassberger, Janik (1997) 129523 20246
18 7,2 Smolle, Lucca (2001) 235252 20246
19 7,4 Lobner, Sebastian (2002) 235254 20246
20 7,6 Prax, Peter (1966) 123691 20246
21 7,3 Stockinger, Michael (1974) 398366
22 7,6 Loyoddin, Philippe (2004) 199764 20246
23 8,1 Kiss, Roland (1954) 70546 20246
24 7,5 Stockinger, Harald (1971) 374043
25 8,1 Smolle, Andreas (1969) 279666 20246
26 8,4 Halbwachs, Thomas (1967) 296401 20246
27 8,2 Rubenz, Wilfried (1968) 398365
28 8,2 Hofbauer, Julian (2004) 338747 20246
29 8,4 Klimt, Nico (2006) 338752 10083
30 8,8 Steiner, Paul (2003) 306695 20246
31 8,9 Lobner, Herbert (1963) 479637 20246
32 9,1 Budischek, Christopher (1989) 445362 20246
33 9,3 Eder, Gerald (1973) 279663 20246
34 9,3 Schweighofer, Simon (2006) 337575 20246
35 9,7 Hofbauer, Andreas (1970) 381567 20246
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,5 Bussmann, Christoph (1988) 87551 10058
2 6,0 Ratzinger, Norbert (1976) 105082 10058
3 6,2 Haag, Florian (1991) 482784 10058
4 6,4 Schwingenschlögl, Michael (1972) 121879 10058
5 7,3 Wiktorin, Michael (1987) 19953 10058
6 7,3 Nowak, Bernhard (1987) 19951 10058
7 7,9 Part, Johannes (2004) 361023 10058
8 8,2 Czernitc, Roland (1968) 198178 10058
9 8,6 Stepan, Thomas (2004) 361030 10058
10 8,9 Obrowsky, Tobias (2002) 407279 10058
11 9,1 Kreinbucher, Manfred (1967) 482783 10058
12 9,4 Seifried, David (2004) 404521 10058
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,0 Artner, Günter (1973) 13937 10028
2 6,5 Benkö, Thomas (1975) 462863 10028
3 6,5 Patak, Jakob (2005) 360948 10028
4 6,7 Saric, Benim (1985) 429912 10028
5 6,9 Schmidt, Lukas (1990) 80584 10032
6 6,9 Karabece, Kai-Togan (2000) 159178 10028
7 6,9 Winkler, Moritz (2006) 368441 10028
8 7,0 Patak, Dominic (1984) 480284 10028
9 7,0 Mijucic, Jakov (2006) 371939 10028
10 7,0 Todorov, Alexander (2005) 340868 10028
11 7,1 Kollar, Samuel (2000) 404757 10028 SVK
12 7,2 Wimmer, Fritz (1973) 440164 10028
13 7,5 Bartos, Martin (1960) 36734 10028
14 7,5 Heeger, Daniel (2006) 302081 10028
15 7,5 Strobl, Theo (2007) 340894 10028
16 7,7 Heiß, Conrad (2002) 201690 10028
17 7,8 Holcapek, Jannik (2003) 355628 10028
18 8,0 Bumberger, Alexander (1993) 458522 10028
19 8,0 Böhler-Grimm, Philipp (1983) 431287 10028
20 8,0 Oberortner, Luca (2004) 281173 10028
21 8,0 Nußbaum, Ben (2007) 429202 10028
22 8,1 Wyletal, Luka (2004) 308761 10028
23 8,2 Karl, Alexander (1988) 445482 10028
24 8,2 Moebius, Tobias (2004) 340870 10028
25 8,2 Oberortner, Nico (2006) 340864 10028
26 8,5 Saghy, Clemens (1992) 114741 10028
27 8,5 Heiß, Valentin (2006) 356699 10028
28 8,6 Gettinger, Arthur (2007) 368405 10028
29 8,7 Pülz, Konstantin (2006) 401955 10028
30 9,0 Oberortner, Ingo (1970) 425942 10028
31 9,0 Wilker, Jan (1989) 440622 10028 GER
32 9,1 Bachleitner-Hofmann, Felix (2006) 412342 10028
33 9,2 Benkö, Felix (2007) 383491 10028
34 9,3 Polster, Stephan (1968) 431448 10028
35 9,3 Hegyi, Armin (2003) 431836 10028
36 9,5 Gasser, Constantin (2006) 360956 10028
37 9,7 Belles Meseguer, Andres (1986) 440623 10028 ESP
38 9,7 Prohaska, Marko (2002) 340865 10028
39 9,7 Artner, Alexander (2009) 431826 10028
40 9,9 Kunigk, Maximilian (2006) 401954 10028
41 10,0 Ezeuduji, Raphael (2004) 353480 10028
42 10,0 Kreuzer, Dominik (1992) 441662 10028
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,0 Artner, Günter (1973) 13937 10028
2 6,5 Benkö, Thomas (1975) 462863 10028
3 6,5 Patak, Jakob (2005) 360948 10028
4 6,7 Saric, Benim (1985) 429912 10028
5 6,9 Karabece, Kai-Togan (2000) 159178 10028
6 6,9 Winkler, Moritz (2006) 368441 10028
7 7,0 Patak, Dominic (1984) 480284 10028
8 7,0 Mijucic, Jakov (2006) 371939 10028
9 7,0 Todorov, Alexander (2005) 340868 10028
10 7,1 Kollar, Samuel (2000) 404757 10028 SVK
11 7,2 Wimmer, Fritz (1973) 440164 10028
12 7,5 Bartos, Martin (1960) 36734 10028
13 7,5 Heeger, Daniel (2006) 302081 10028
14 7,5 Strobl, Theo (2007) 340894 10028
15 7,7 Heiß, Conrad (2002) 201690 10028
16 7,8 Holcapek, Jannik (2003) 355628 10028
17 8,0 Bumberger, Alexander (1993) 458522 10028
18 8,0 Böhler-Grimm, Philipp (1983) 431287 10028
19 8,0 Oberortner, Luca (2004) 281173 10028
20 8,0 Nußbaum, Ben (2007) 429202 10028
21 8,1 Wyletal, Luka (2004) 308761 10028
22 8,2 Karl, Alexander (1988) 445482 10028
23 8,2 Moebius, Tobias (2004) 340870 10028
24 8,2 Oberortner, Nico (2006) 340864 10028
25 8,5 Saghy, Clemens (1992) 114741 10028
26 8,5 Heiß, Valentin (2006) 356699 10028
27 8,6 Gettinger, Arthur (2007) 368405 10028
28 8,7 Pülz, Konstantin (2006) 401955 10028
29 9,0 Oberortner, Ingo (1970) 425942 10028
30 9,0 Wilker, Jan (1989) 440622 10028 GER
31 9,1 Bachleitner-Hofmann, Felix (2006) 412342 10028
32 9,2 Benkö, Felix (2007) 383491 10028
33 9,3 Polster, Stephan (1968) 431448 10028
34 9,3 Hegyi, Armin (2003) 431836 10028
35 9,5 Gasser, Constantin (2006) 360956 10028
36 9,7 Belles Meseguer, Andres (1986) 440623 10028 ESP
37 9,7 Prohaska, Marko (2002) 340865 10028
38 9,7 Artner, Alexander (2009) 431826 10028
39 9,9 Kunigk, Maximilian (2006) 401954 10028
40 10,0 Ezeuduji, Raphael (2004) 353480 10028
41 10,0 Kreuzer, Dominik (1992) 441662 10028
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Wrann, Nikolaus (1983) 71876 20294
2 6,3 Kaschnigg, Markus (1994) 116018 20294
3 6,3 Foltin, Oliver (1985) 398364 20294
4 6,8 Nikmengjaj, Adrian (1979) 407854 20294
5 7,0 Hameseder, Wolfgang (1982) 407853 20294
6 7,2 Heinisch, Florian (1989) 115984 20294
7 7,5 Kommenda, Dominik (1988) 407858 20294
8 7,7 Pukal, Florian (1989) 429566 20294
9 7,8 Kofler, Willibald (1983) 44586 20294
10 7,9 Leimlehner, Arno (1981) 360760 20294
11 8,0 Wild, Mathias (1991) 447042 20294
12 8,0 Rienesl, Herbert (1980) 398363 20294
13 8,0 Karall, Tobias (1988) 71849 20294
14 8,1 Steiner, Günther (1959) 37661 20328
15 8,7 Rohrbach, Martin (1982) 407859 20294
16 9,1 Velhorn, Martin (1961) 381714 20294
17 9,2 Hameseder, Reinhard (1987) 430228 20294
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,1 Burian, Stephan (1984) 15860 20040
2 5,3 Russo, Felix (1997) 175674 20040
3 5,6 Wallner, Sebastian (1996) 161699 20040
4 5,8 Stenzel, Fabian (1977) 338646 20040
5 5,8 Künzl, Norbert (1969) 15883 20040
6 6,0 Schaschinger, Jakob (2002) 262839 20040
7 6,2 Spanlang, Patrick (1998) 138675 20040
8 6,2 Kreuzhuber, Thomas (1968) 62623 20040
9 6,3 Jungwirth, Stefan (1995) 116428 20040
10 6,5 Paderta, Peter (1967) 15890 20040
11 6,7 Schaschinger, Harald (1967) 175756 20040
12 6,7 Schöls, Robert (1972) 8351 20040
13 6,8 Jungwirth, Herbert (1964) 15885 20040
14 7,1 Eisenmagen, Leo (2001) 262840 20040
15 7,3 Russo, Moritz (1998) 175675 10245
16 8,0 Hartl, Patrick (2000) 262841 20040
17 8,2 Karner, Michael (1992) 450002 20040
18 8,2 Künzl, Felix (2004) 328262 20040
19 8,2 Eisenmagen, Roman (1967) 175762 20040
20 8,2 Tichler, Georg (1972) 402724 20040
21 8,3 Gallbrunner, Harald (1964) 15882 20040
22 8,4 Auer, Christian (1963) 158091 20040
23 8,5 Labidi, Elias (1999) 376520 20040
24 8,9 Ochensberger, Alexander (1974) 443062 20040
25 9,3 Strausky, Mario (1996) 376519 20040
26 9,5 Stenzel, Julian (2009) 359178 20040
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,0 Persoglia, Hannes-Friedrich (1991) 128407 10078
2 5,2 Weber, Simon (1998) 178740 10015
3 5,2 Ludwigstorff, Johannes (2002) 267960 21546
4 5,4 Gandre, Stefan (1986) 306560 20049 GER
5 5,4 Brestovci, Egzon (2006) 308484 10079
6 5,6 Seidl, Marcel (2001) 234393 21546
7 5,7 Vrubel, Elias (1999) 198126 10015
8 5,8 Jordan, Johannes (2000) 188953 10015
9 5,9 Gassner, Christoph (1990) 137927 10180
10 6,0 Reich, Vincent (2002) 340831 10015
11 6,1 Romanek, Thomas (1991) 105316 10015
12 6,4 Fürthaler, Martin (1988) 80465 10015
13 6,4 Wolf, Peter (1964) 24167 22170
14 6,5 Hermann, Peter (1962) 379473 10074
15 7,2 Helm, Stefan (1984) 36286 10015
16 7,5 Helm, Lukas (1982) 455402 10015
17 8,0 Amann, Daniel (1983) 369301 10015
18 8,0 Starlinger, Andreas (1966) 373522 22170
19 8,1 Veit-Egerer, Robert (1978) 426205 10015
20 8,2 Enne, Robert (1971) 373520 22170
21 8,5 Geiger, Alfred (1958) 234771 10015
22 8,9 Zawilinski, Peter (1951) 86495 10015
23 9,5 Schwarz, Philipp (1991) 483013 10015
24 9,6 Heger, Bastian (1993) 198123 10015
25 9,7 Ulreich, Martin (1965) 451044 10015
26 9,8 Pichler, Christian (1973) 381999 10015
27 10,0 Kühr, Maximilian (2003) 482764 10015
28 10,2 Walter, Edwin (1960) 280081 10015
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,4 Prochazka, Christian (1971) 18622 20337
2 5,5 Kunrath, Thomas (1994) 303205 20019
3 5,6 Müller, Michael (1986) 7980 26598
4 5,7 Gaida, Andreas (1972) 7140 20292
5 6,2 Hagl, Gerald (1968) 11655 20024
6 6,4 Metzger, Markus (1981) 188686 20589
7 6,4 Wawrich, Christian (1970) 7145 20292
8 6,5 Titze, Thomas (1969) 7144 50068
9 6,6 Hlavac, Peter (1959) 114807 26614
10 6,8 Pospisil, Anton (1958) 12826 20275
11 6,8 Kunrath, Andreas (1962) 38177 20019
12 6,8 Krajcik, Jan (1980) 380928 10075
13 6,9 Hahn, Peter (1965) 114808 26614
14 6,9 Schrammel, Oliver (1970) 11705 10075
15 6,9 Hautzeneder, Alexander (1971) 406679 22150
16 7,0 Bayer, Ernst (1957) 90201 20292
17 7,0 Thaller, Andreas (1963) 17284 20303
18 7,1 Zellinger, Johannes (1964) 11654 20024
19 7,1 Tscherny, Dieter (1964) 36177 26614
20 7,4 Oberleitner, Herbert (1948) 36172 10066
21 7,4 Hofmann, Stefan (1969) 12648 20292
22 7,5 Riegler, Reinhard (1963) 406510 26614
23 7,5 Aworsky, Michael (1957) 199394 10075
24 7,5 Sieder, Wolfgang (1968) 381529 10053
25 7,6 Müllner, Franz (1957) 11656 20024
26 7,7 Gröger, Theodor (1962) 139057 20292
27 7,8 Neumann, Wolfgang (1968) 115431 20292
28 7,9 Chiusole, Wolfgang (1961) 90474 26614
29 8,0 Schmid, Manfred (1959) 37169 20303
30 8,0 Hasslacher, Bernhard (1984) 16995 20292
31 8,1 Wenz, Franz (1953) 6615 10075
32 8,1 Prach, Gerhard (1957) 114809 20292
33 8,2 Mach, Karl (1958) 328024 20292
34 8,7 Strohmayer, Werner (1975) 130080 20024
35 8,7 Sumper, Wolfgang (1950) 7979 10008
36 8,8 Gratt, Robert (1961) 7147 20292
37 8,9 Schuber, Ferdinand (1965) 105089 20292
38 9,2 Kreiner, Peter (1951) 17287 20303
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,1 Wanka, Albert (1992) 115498 20150
2 5,3 Pecker, Gabriel (1996) 130043 20241
3 5,4 Prochazka, Christian (1971) 18622 20337
4 5,4 Gandre, Stefan (1986) 306560 20049 GER
5 5,7 Nikoll, Michael (1969) 123724 20314
6 5,9 Reibrich, Markus (1968) 123317 10038 GER
7 5,9 Schreiber, Christian (1988) 85571 10038
8 6,0 Wittholm, Bernhard (1990) 122679 20241
9 6,0 Prinz, Georg (1976) 198854 10038
10 6,0 Scheerer, Norbert (1973) 17509 20241
11 6,1 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059 10038
12 6,1 Scheday, Mario (1977) 204422 20241
13 6,2 Sturm, Emanuel (1990) 80595 10038
14 6,2 Panzenböck, Jochen (1984) 6122 20241
15 6,3 Pauer, Thomas (1966) 35655 20391
16 6,4 Gauszter, Alexander (1990) 70132 10038
17 6,4 Glaser, Stefan (2000) 197426 10048
18 6,4 Frühwirth, Ernst (1966) 72339 10038
19 6,9 Wimmer, Alexander (1968) 92143 20241
20 6,9 Steger, Gerhard (1969) 418836 20241
21 7,0 Hodous, Christian (1978) 78551 20241
22 7,0 Hobiger, Markus (1976) 78539 20241
23 7,1 Pressburger, Markus (1976) 79150 20241
24 7,2 Ebner, Hans (1969) 382995 20049
25 7,2 Pannagl, Johannes (1964) 8405 20085
26 7,3 Paschinger, Johann (1955) 17327 20049
27 7,3 Heuberger, Norbert (1970) 78719 20320
28 7,4 Kafka, Werner (1969) 340407 20241
29 7,5 Spörk, Andreas (1962) 115288 26579
30 7,1 Deubner, Maximilian (1973) 378583 10233
31 7,8 Bokuvka, Markus (1999) 189697 20049
32 8,0 Hartauer, Nicolas (2002) 280447 20314
33 8,1 Brusic, Igor (1968) 357178 20049
34 8,1 Hartauer, Lorenz (2000) 266200 20314
35 8,3 Morgner, Alexander (1967) 394160 20049
36 8,3 Mautner, Robert (1967) 78611 20049
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,0 Krivokuca, David (1997) 405065 20073 SRB
2 5,3 Fötsch, Sebastian (1993) 129572 20073
3 5,5 Brisslinger, Bernd (1985) 87285 20073
4 6,2 Schödl, Johannes (1996) 322701 20073
5 6,2 Dollhopf, Patrik (1992) 138466 20073
6 6,6 Schlegel, Manfred (1974) 105005 20073
7 6,9 Dorfinger, Christian (1980) 15857 20073
8 6,9 Kastner, Ferdinand (1990) 87524 20073
9 7,1 Fötsch, Maximilian (1994) 129697 20073
10 7,2 Cypris, Maximilian (1996) 297961 10063
11 7,2 Niemeczek, Florian (1990) 92700 20073
12 7,3 Löser, Klemens (2005) 308166 20073
13 7,5 Hoof, Amadeus (1991) 430559 20073 GER *
14 7,9 Schmidt, Roman (1986) 115619 20073
15 8,4 Puhm, Thomas (1972) 345899 20073
16 9,0 Desbalmes, Christian (1986) 216319 20073
17 9,1 Pruckmair, Richard (2006) 408023 20073
18 9,4 Otte, Ellis (2006) 338647 20073
19 9,6 Puhm, Niko (2006) 359177 20073
20 9,9 Weyer, Paul (2007) 459342 20073
21 10,0 Wagner, Laurenz (2000) 173549 20073
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,0 Hackl, Lukas (1995) 115433 26573
2 5,2 Jerkovic, Philipp (2005) 280034 26573
3 5,3 Madlenegger, Alexander (1967) 115188 26573
4 5,5 Kaltenbrunner, Markus (1966) 85560 26573
5 6,0 Patterer, Robert (1968) 310180 26573
6 6,4 Klein, Alois (1957) 78502 26573
7 6,5 Auracher, Dominik (1992) 442144 26573
8 6,6 Gottlieb, Markus (1973) 7169 26573
9 6,8 Holoubek, Jochen (1972) 237847 26573
10 7,0 Bauder, Leonhard (1988) 54207 10239
11 7,1 Pencik, Georg (1968) 306356 26573
12 7,2 Köhler, Maximilian (1993) 138310 26573
13 7,2 Teyral, Daniel (1986) 382601 26573
14 7,2 Pachucki, Lorenz (1993) 116460 20408
15 7,3 Boigner, Philippe (1994) 184489 26573
16 7,4 Bauer, Robert (1990) 402103 26573
17 7,5 Rudischer, Lukas (1993) 430021 26573
18 7,4 Andreewitch, Philipp (1997) 121949 10029
19 8,2 Tod, Christian (1970) 405390 26573
20 8,6 Schwarzmann, Andreas (1971) 422911 26573
21 8,7 Ambros, Andreas (1966) 237187 26573
22 8,7 Lauscher, Maximilian (1994) 447893 26573
23 8,9 Svoboda, Norbert (1969) 395600 26573
24 9,0 Ecker, Josef (1960) 19765 26573
25 9,0 Prenner, Vincent (1996) 121930 10029
26 9,5 Köhler, Johann (1945) 279672 26573
27 9,7 Kühnert, Jakob (2007) 383520 10049
28 9,8 Koch, Wendelin (2006) 448321 10049
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,1 Reichmann, Lisa (1990) 36795 20120
2 4,3 Vock, Stephanie (1987) 32084 20156
3 4,4 Sopkova, Zuzana (2004) 199405 10083
4 4,5 Weinwurm, Kathrin (1990) 13446 20156
5 4,6 Peckl, Kerstin (1989) 64673 80071
6 4,6 Sopkova, Katarina (1999) 145626 10083
7 4,7 Ambros, Bianca (1991) 69811 10246
8 4,9 Koci, Katerina (2002) 451535 CZE
9 5,0 Steiner, Andrea (1993) 90415 10053
10 5,2 Ambros, Chiara (1995) 104998 10246
11 5,4 Stipschitz, Aurelia (1986) 107164 10083
12 5,4 Böhm, Jacqueline (1993) 105162 10008
13 5,5 Auer, Christina (1992) 75607 10008
14 5,6 Wastian, Johanna (1995) 128510 10031
15 5,6 Weihsbeck, Ulla (1997) 158129 10024
16 5,6 Theuer, Johanna (1992) 116827 10083
17 5,8 Ferscha, Bettina (1993) 105164 10053
18 5,8 Klug, Nadine (1992) 90386 20476
19 5,8 Hofer, Veronika (1982) 37414 10083
20 5,9 Rosenauer, Lena-Marie (1995) 116838 10083
21 5,9 Lang, Florentina (1997) 176114 20337
22 6,1 Burgstaller, Julia (1994) 125728 10245
23 6,3 Ptaszynska, Ewa (1982) 19334 20265
24 6,3 Fritz, Irina (1980) 15240 20265
25 6,3 Pennerstorfer, Stella (1978) 158742 20337
26 6,4 Macher, Lisa (1991) 114760 10063
27 6,4 Eisner, Denise (1985) 70133 10058
28 6,5 Fenz, Anna (1990) 19426 41000
29 6,5 Nagyi, Katharina (1989) 69948 10083
30 6,6 Dechat, Viktoria (1991) 138200 10083
31 6,9 Reigl, Silvia (1957) 7344 50023
32 7,1 Mizner, Tina (1974) 90531 10083
33 7,2 Wögenstein, Simone (1989) 70158 20535
34 7,3 Kral, Nina (1994) 176926 10083
35 7,4 Roschütz, Teresa (1977) 398591 10083
36 7,5 Leeb, Sylvia (1979) 36151 20284
37 7,8 Marold, Susanne (1966) 129273 10083
38 7,8 Prokes, Ulrike (1995) 131110 10024
39 7,9 Gardumi, Katharina (1978) 80585 10083
40 8,4 Lang, Sabine (1964) 37408 10083
41 9,4 Scharitzer, Josi (1955) 114963 10083
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,4 Schmid, Anna (2001) 145480 10045
2 4,8 Cavic, Valentina (2001) 145209 10045
3 5,3 Trisko, Johanna (1996) 129362 10038
4 5,3 Shulgina, Daria (1996) 198445 10008
5 5,3 Mühr, Christina (1994) 63642 10045
6 5,3 Maurer, Maria (1995) 106211 10045
7 5,6 Kohout, Kerstin (1995) 122023 10045
8 5,6 Lupinek, Alexandra (1999) 176937 20531
9 5,9 Scheuch-Schmid, Katharina (1991) 80530 10043
10 6,2 Antes-Smith, Isabel (1989) 122058 10003
11 6,7 Wittig, Ulrike (1994) 175696 20211
12 7,1 Oladeji, Amber (1998) 273239 10069
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Schrittwieser, Margret (1990) 85483 10047
2 6,1 Heinrich, Martina (1981) 38083 10047
3 6,5 Ebert, Petra (1970) 9775 10037
4 6,3 Cajkovsky, Mia (2000) 138203 10047
5 6,8 Scheuch, Barbara (1965) 37571 10037
6 7,2 Knorr, Ulli (1968) 36400 10077
7 7,4 Dinhof, Inge (1961) 105295 10037
8 7,2 Jansen, Katharina (1985) 488348 10047 GER
9 7,4 Ortis, Genia (1971) 38086 10047
10 7,7 Kabusch, Susanne (1991) 78267 10047
11 8,1 Kogler, Christine (1985) 30575 10047
12 8,5 Hofmann, Laura (1996) 125854 10047
13 8,7 Gündl, Cornelia (1966) 38262 10047
14 8,8 Böhm, Maria (1951) 34486 10037
15 8,6 Gartner, Katharina (1981) 422824 10047
16 8,8 Bureva, Polina (1988) 406856 10047
17 9,3 Winter, Gabriele (1955) 70226 10047
18 9,4 Lo, Carla (1976) 406959 10047
19 9,6 Knöbl, Angela (1961) 115066 10047
20 9,9 Aliloski, Diana (2009) 450683 10047
21 10,3 Horz, Andrea (1978) 430434 10047
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Faltinger, Ines (2003) 198934 20404
2 4,6 Halper, Johanna (2003) 186942 20351
3 4,8 Piech, Sophia (2003) 221499 20404
4 5,1 Dinhobl, Anja (2002) 145402 26610
5 5,2 Mosbacher, Hannah (2001) 139749 26610
6 5,5 Habeler, Eva - Maria (1971) 21232 70179
7 5,6 Halper, Magdalena (2001) 176386 20351
8 5,8 Halper-Praunias, Doris (1971) 18913 70179
9 5,9 Waldherr, Simone (1990) 7760 20351
10 6,0 Gschaider, Daniela (1982) 7750 20351
11 6,1 Prenner, Barbara (2000) 145727 20351
12 6,4 Kaiser, Lena (2003) 200194 70179
13 6,4 Dominkus, Victoria (2005) 306520 20351
14 6,8 Schreiner, Anna (2003) 236336 70020
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Lupinek, Alexandra (1999) 176937 20531
2 5,8 Pollak, Gabriele (1975) 34620 10003
3 5,9 Mader, Alice (1982) 23602 26555
4 6,2 Antes-Smith, Isabel (1989) 122058 10003
5 6,4 Ampferthaler, Alexandra (1976) 128482 10003
6 6,4 Puck, Margot (1977) 157857 10003
7 6,6 Hojas, Renate (1959) 97088 50023
8 6,6 Wenzl, Alice (1995) 122068 10006
9 6,6 Horvath, Clara (1996) 187506 10167
10 6,7 Wittig, Ulrike (1994) 175696 20211
11 6,9 Zlabinger, Theresa (2002) 179547 10003
12 7,0 Lubich-Dobrovits, Ines (1977) 427205 10003
13 7,1 Oladeji, Amber (1998) 273239 10069
14 7,2 Reiter, Barbara (1975) 114635 10006
15 7,4 Nielsen, Katrin (1978) 129244 10003
16 7,5 Joham, Isabelle (1978) 339530 10006
17 7,6 Lamböck, Sigrid (1970) 298420 10006
18 7,8 Forstner, Leonie (2001) 331465 10006
19 7,9 Baldauf, Lisa (1998) 138278 10006
20 8,2 Längle, Sabine (1971) 114639 10006
21 8,2 Noidoilt, Isabella (1996) 231979 10006
22 8,4 Göbel, Iris (1999) 138285 10006
23 8,5 Polishchuk, Catherine Raya (1992) 429593 10006 USA
24 8,6 Wenzl, Gabriele (1966) 114640 10006
25 8,6 Krumpel, Lina (2002) 236953 10006
26 8,7 Reisinger, Victoria (2003) 236960 10006
27 8,7 Kührer, Sophie (1993) 107257 10006
28 9,2 Lamböck, Lena (2004) 304961 10006
29 9,9 Kichler, Anna (1993) 158521 10006
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,4 Urban, Sabrina (1992) 105197 10029
2 5,6 Aspalter, Sophie (2002) 179862 10029
3 5,6 Stiefelmeyer, Iris (1992) 69679 10029
4 5,8 Krenkel, Nina (1993) 115027 10029
5 5,9 Pustelnik, Pia (2000) 209179 10029
6 6,0 Lanska, Klara (2002) 198114 10029 CZE *
7 6,1 Hirzberger, Viola (2002) 198176 10029
8 6,2 Preiser, Caroline (1962) 80537 10029
9 6,2 Pustelnik, Georgina (2007) 340820 10029
10 6,5 Umdasch, Elizabeth (1974) 124182 10029
11 6,6 Payer, Theresa (2004) 366920 10029
12 6,6 Wellan, Susanne (1969) 6134 10029
13 7,1 Neidhardt, Mariella (1996) 245219 10029
14 7,2 Keller, Marie-France (1969) 279818 10029
15 7,2 Niederle, Cecile (1974) 288899 10029
16 7,2 Thomseth, Mimi (2006) 340835 10029
17 7,3 Gassauer, Fiona (1990) 70029 10029
18 7,5 Wolf, Marie-Theres (1977) 313922 10029
19 7,7 Pustelnik, Katharina (1998) 209180 10029
20 7,8 Buschina, Patricia (2000) 209439 10029
21 8,1 Gregorich, Caroline (1977) 385680 21546
22 8,2 Schwarz, Vera (1999) 157736 10029
23 8,8 Ihlenfeld, Nelly (2008) 354992 10029 GER *
24 9,2 Milavec, Nadine (1974) 345542 10029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,3 Buchleitner, Tara (1999) 178276 20286
2 6,3 Pennerstorfer, Stella (1978) 158742 20337
3 6,4 Gille, Carolin (1976) 14085 20284 GER
4 6,5 Steuer, Stefanie (1989) 198475 20284
5 6,5 Fröschl, Dagmar (1978) 115012 20284
6 6,6 Spörer, Kathrin (1990) 406438 20284
7 7,1 Ramsey, Marlene (1973) 439682 20284
8 7,2 Krynedl, Regina (1963) 139956 20284
9 7,4 Roschütz, Teresa (1977) 398591 10083
10 7,4 Gillissen, Frederike (1986) 234866 20249
11 7,5 Leeb, Sylvia (1979) 36151 20284
12 7,8 Roth, Sylvia (1977) 18727 20284
13 7,9 Wirth, Nora (1993) 179086 20284
14 8,0 Talkanitsa, Daria (2003) 269459 20284
15 8,1 Liebsch, Pia (2003) 280956 10002
16 8,7 Lang, Dagmar (1961) 34704 20284
17 9,3 Hundstorfer, Sandra (1990) 331382 20284
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Steinmetz, Sophie (1997) 191001 10043
2 6,8 Scheuch, Barbara (1965) 37571 10037
3 6,5 Kitzhofer, Marion (1982) 37077 26561
4 6,8 Van der Lans, Anne-Claire (1984) 175690 10006 NED *
5 6,9 Leitner, Judith (1985) 10012 20274
6 7,3 Pichler, Julia (1997) 198617 20274
7 7,4 Gayer, Monika (1960) 36929 10026
8 7,4 Sharma, Uschi (1987) 159984 20274
9 7,6 Lamböck, Sigrid (1970) 298420 10006
10 7,7 Pöttschacher, Lena (1995) 138238 10074
11 8,0 Klausbruckner, Ursula (1968) 38415 20274
12 8,0 Wurm, Christine (1975) 79648 20274
13 8,1 Hofmann, Martina (1966) 15520 20295
14 8,2 Tandler, Andrea (1966) 36141 20274
15 8,6 Pollany, Evita (1964) 70442 20274
16 8,9 Metzich, Gabriele (1957) 70444 20274
17 8,6 März, Nicole (1970) 70288 26561
18 8,8 Machovits, Sabine (1979) 306597 20274
19 9,2 Kriz, Doris (1963) 325161 26561
20 9,5 Gründl, Susanne (1969) 338116 10026
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,9 Waldmann, Belina (1992) 105340 10049
2 6,0 Forst, Birgit (1980) 38202 10049
3 6,5 Krammer, Gerda (1965) 34701 10031
4 6,6 Fröch, Doris (1964) 24744 70088
5 6,7 Katterl, Hannah (1997) 158780 10049
6 6,7 Formanek, Gudrun (1986) 300940 10049
7 7,1 Fendrich, Andrea (1957) 6143 70088
8 7,1 Pivonka-Waldmann, Anjuta (1966) 70253 10049
9 7,4 Krackowizer, Vera (1995) 133213 10049
10 7,7 Schluckhuber, Magdalena (1990) 83195 10049
11 7,9 Formanek, Siegrid (1962) 80697 10049
12 8,3 Breitenecker, Barbara (1977) 406854 10049
13 8,5 Keltner, Caroline (1983) 138186 10049
14 9,9 Zmölnig, Emilia (2008) 408976 10049
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Plank-Adam, Alexandra (1970) 352642 10024
2 5,6 Wastian, Johanna (1995) 128510 10031
3 5,6 Weihsbeck, Ulla (1997) 158129 10024
4 5,8 Hofer, Veronika (1982) 37414 10083
5 5,9 Rosenauer, Lena-Marie (1995) 116838 10083
6 5,9 Lang, Florentina (1997) 176114 20337
7 6,0 Wyka, Melanie (1989) 105110 10015
8 6,1 Burgstaller, Julia (1994) 125728 10245
9 6,2 Neubauer, Nicole (1995) 134828 10024
10 6,3 Kothmayer, Katharina (1995) 129288 10246
11 6,3 Adenstedt, Ingrid (1970) 34801 10024
12 6,4 Hückel, Ursula (1966) 36625 10024
13 6,6 Dechat, Viktoria (1991) 138200 10083
14 6,7 Schandl, Tamara (1992) 160559 20132
15 6,9 Keplinger, Julia (2001) 178953 10053
16 7,0 Nenadovic, Vera (1991) 90573 10032
17 7,2 Janda, Charlotte (1994) 122108 10024
18 7,2 Becker, Sandra (1990) 105465 10038
19 7,3 Kral, Nina (1994) 176926 10083
20 7,8 Prokes, Ulrike (1995) 131110 10024
21 8,0 Eder, Alexandra (2004) 306692 10024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,6 Achatz, Ulrike (1977) 13981 20137
2 6,1 Crnovrsanin, Amila (2007) 377720 20137
3 6,2 Pilwarsch, Monika (1983) 14888 20137
4 6,5 Kunrath, Katharina Maria (1988) 71757 20137
5 6,5 Nowohradsky, Roswitha (1964) 116626 20137
6 6,5 Picorusevic, Ema Lina (2007) 342410 10069
7 6,7 Skerbinz, Claudia (1974) 8208 20130
8 6,8 Fetter, Barbara (1970) 12279 20137
9 6,9 Beber, Karin (1978) 114841 20137
10 7,1 Seehofer, Gunda (1967) 7095 20089
11 7,1 Oladeji, Amber (1998) 273239 10069
12 7,3 Oppenauer, Jasmin (1995) 138793 20137
13 7,7 Schiller, Ella (2004) 282837 20137
14 7,9 Schneider, Maria (1959) 13984 20137
15 7,9 Hager, Lore (1959) 13985 20137
16 7,9 Kaweczka, Marie-Christine (2003) 360253 20137
17 8,0 Kurta, Eveline (1961) 71179 20089
18 8,1 Knoll, Michaela (1972) 176573 20089
19 8,2 Hofer, Stephanie (1993) 145166 20137
20 9,2 Kaweczka, Lena (2007) 360249 20137
21 9,2 Wessely, Linda (2005) 408338 20137
22 9,3 Oppenauer, Isabella (2000) 269760 20137
23 9,3 Jakisch, Darleen (2002) 408068 20137
24 9,6 Heger, Katharina (1997) 447864 20137
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,4 Urban, Sabrina (1992) 105197 10029
2 5,6 Aspalter, Sophie (2002) 179862 10029
3 5,6 Stiefelmeyer, Iris (1992) 69679 10029
4 5,8 Krenkel, Nina (1993) 115027 10029
5 5,9 Pustelnik, Pia (2000) 209179 10029
6 6,0 Lanska, Klara (2002) 198114 10029 CZE *
7 6,1 Hirzberger, Viola (2002) 198176 10029
8 6,2 Preiser, Caroline (1962) 80537 10029
9 6,2 Pustelnik, Georgina (2007) 340820 10029
10 6,5 Umdasch, Elizabeth (1974) 124182 10029
11 6,6 Payer, Theresa (2004) 366920 10029
12 6,6 Wellan, Susanne (1969) 6134 10029
13 7,1 Neidhardt, Mariella (1996) 245219 10029
14 7,2 Keller, Marie-France (1969) 279818 10029
15 7,2 Niederle, Cecile (1974) 288899 10029
16 7,2 Thomseth, Mimi (2006) 340835 10029
17 7,3 Gassauer, Fiona (1990) 70029 10029
18 7,5 Wolf, Marie-Theres (1977) 313922 10029
19 7,7 Pustelnik, Katharina (1998) 209180 10029
20 7,8 Buschina, Patricia (2000) 209439 10029
21 8,1 Gregorich, Caroline (1977) 385680 21546
22 8,2 Schwarz, Vera (1999) 157736 10029
23 8,8 Ihlenfeld, Nelly (2008) 354992 10029 GER *
24 9,2 Milavec, Nadine (1974) 345542 10029
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Theuer, Johanna (1992) 116827 10083
2 5,9 Krennmüller-Ettlinger, Brigitte (1974) 18033 20017
3 6,2 Bichler, Magdalena (1986) 71237 20443
4 6,3 Schauer, Sandra (1997) 136576 20071
5 6,4 Novak, Barbara (1983) 19546 20070
6 6,7 Geith, Danica (1976) 80682 20043 SVK *
7 6,7 Kaspirek, Theresa (1986) 106763 20043
8 7,1 Robl-Mrazek, Stefanie (1986) 280432 20070
9 7,2 Cambruzzi, Nicola (1977) 16091 20476
10 7,2 Gattermann, Beate (1979) 15723 20466
11 7,2 Theuer, Valerie (2001) 159852 20043
12 7,3 Schauer, Sigrid (1971) 19533 20071
13 7,4 Ploil, Susanne (1972) 16084 20043
14 7,4 Wagner, Doris (1971) 16088 20043
15 7,4 Teufl, Michaela (1969) 8154 20043
16 7,6 Peternell, Christina (1997) 175866 20032
17 7,8 Barta - Müller, Michaela (1974) 468768 20043
18 8,0 Schmutz, Sonja (1966) 105149 20043
19 8,0 Peischl, Sandra (1971) 129247 20032
20 8,0 Timpel, Sandra (1977) 15718 20443
21 8,5 Wustinger, Katharina (1976) 439351 20043
22 8,5 Hawlisch, Karin (1976) 179394 20043
23 8,6 Theuer, Leonore (1971) 446022 20043
24 8,7 Theuer, Martina (1965) 15720 20043
25 8,7 Benesch, Barbara (1969) 482062 20043
26 8,8 Hötzinger, Doris (1978) 462785 20043
27 8,9 Sommer, Julia (1970) 462465 20043
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,4 Zaviska, Nicole (1988) 129243 10077
2 7,2 Streb, Kathrin (1994) 130857 20244
3 7,2 Wögenstein, Simone (1989) 70158 20535
4 7,7 Burkhard-Tschauko, Marion (1969) 160829 20535
5 8,1 Mostböck, Petra (1970) 124036 20535
6 8,2 Scherbichler, Gertraud (1965) 12632 20535
7 8,7 Scholz, Sabine (1964) 131123 20535
8 8,7 Wokurka, Tina (1977) 462914 20244
9 8,8 Wagner, Ulrike (1959) 12631 20535
10 9,0 Nitsch, Barbara (1964) 86645 20535
11 9,1 Petznek, Eva (1970) 6381 20244
12 9,2 Jovkov, Petra (1971) 359324 20316
13 9,6 Wiedersich, Ulrike (1957) 6382 20535
14 10,3 Zalesky, Helga (1962) 116853 20535
15 10,3 Nagy, Brigitte (1951) 12637 20535 GER
16 10,3 Wögenstein, Natalie (1990) 429737 20535
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Neubauer, Nicole (1995) 134828 10024
2 7,1 Jehs, Tina (1985) 374300 10038
3 7,2 Becker, Sandra (1990) 105465 10038
4 7,6 Becker, Susanne (1962) 72349 10038
5 7,7 Sandner, Lisa (1994) 116815 10038
6 7,9 Gränitz-Trisko, Christine (1962) 157623 10038
7 7,9 Mels-Colloredo, Waltraud (1965) 85697 10038
8 8,0 Mochar, Christa (1959) 12249 70179
9 8,5 Hörmayer, Natalie (1971) 105385 10038
10 8,8 Peck, Margarete (1965) 174775 10229
11 8,9 Beck, Leonie (2005) 363305 10038
12 9,4 Frühwirth, Sabine (1968) 85711 10038
13 9,4 Martinak, Mavie (2007) 381838 10038
14 9,5 Sailer, Margit (1968) 144896 10038
15 9,5 Hörmayer, Natasha (2009) 395680 10038
16 9,8 Lew, Johanna (2004) 463690 10038
17 10,1 Sohr, Christine (1960) 124352 10038
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,8 Scheidl, Fiona (2004) 282460 21546
2 6,9 Steiger, Barbara (1982) 130798 21546
3 7,0 Nenadovic, Vera (1991) 90573 10032
4 7,1 Kauschitz, Marion (1970) 136562 21546
5 7,2 Jones, Toril (1981) 233240 21546
6 7,4 Prinz, Gabi (1965) 157851 10077
7 7,5 Wolf, Marie-Theres (1977) 313922 10029
8 7,5 Reiter, Laetizia (2006) 360153 21546
9 7,6 Wagner, Manuela (1956) 69945 10077
10 7,7 Kurz, Iris (1973) 12553 21546
11 7,8 Gaspar, Lisa (1999) 309385 21546
12 8,1 Gregorich, Caroline (1977) 385680 21546
13 8,1 Thurner, Barbara (2004) 338692 20132
14 9,1 Spellitz, Elisabeth (1973) 408039 21546
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,8 Köhler, Mona (1976) 387342 10032
2 7,0 Boesser, Sophie (1992) 455302 10032 GER
3 7,0 Nenadovic, Vera (1991) 90573 10032
4 7,5 Benedict, Bernadette (1988) 37029 10032
5 7,7 Martin, Anna (1999) 456242 10032 GER
6 7,7 Zeppelzauer, Sophia (1990) 70057 10032
7 8,0 Gilhofer, Sonja (1965) 70056 10032
8 8,1 Mayer, Yvonne (1998) 158978 10032
9 8,3 Wrabel, Elisabeth (1981) 138213 10032
10 8,4 Alber, Sophie (1996) 129320 10032
11 8,4 Sommerauer, Sabine (1987) 422826 10032
12 8,7 Wrabel, Eva (1981) 138217 10032
13 8,8 Alber, Anette (1963) 70055 10032
14 8,9 Palmstorfer, Nina (1987) 422825 10032
15 9,1 Benedict, Aurelie (1967) 238177 10032
16 9,1 Müller, Valentina (1996) 158983 10032
17 9,1 Lösch, Katharina (1999) 158979 10032
18 9,2 Lorinser, Ulli (1956) 114933 10032
19 9,5 Lösch, Sabine (1966) 234629 10032
20 9,5 Strohmer, Marlene (1996) 129319 10032
21 9,6 Widmann, Tabea-Marie (1998) 408428 10032
22 9,7 Müller-Hofbauer, Ulli (1962) 322262 10032
23 9,8 Wolf, Anna (2006) 379494 10032
24 9,9 Bromirski, Julia (1991) 386920 10032
25 10,0 Braun, Doris (1968) 443744 10032
26 10,3 Freyschlag, Stephanie (1983) 386922 10032
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,9 Galitschitsch, Nicole (1994) 420822 20040
2 7,8 Paderta, Alexandra (1989) 15896 20040
3 7,9 Krikler, Doris (1972) 297340 20040
4 8,2 Schermann, Sonja (1979) 235988 20040
5 8,6 Krikler, Nicole (2003) 300340 20040
6 9,2 Hannesschläger, Kathrin (1966) 297321 20040
7 9,2 Cerny, Karin (1971) 356077 20040
8 9,6 Roschinsky, Michaela (1965) 175662 20040
9 9,7 Zimmel, Anna (1999) 426325 20040
10 10,0 Dobrovsky, Ilse (1950) 106743 20040
11 10,2 Svoboda, Karin (1971) 392367 20040
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Suchankova, Tereza (1971) 178206 10179 SVK
2 7,0 Beil, Katarina (1961) 104922 10179 SVK *
3 7,4 Beil, Karolina (1997) 129302 10179
4 7,8 Pribanova, Dagmar (1966) 260886 10179 SVK *
5 7,8 Weiß-Neubauer, Eva (1970) 131138 10179
6 7,9 Thaller, Julia (1988) 139897 10179
7 8,5 Jeitler, Birgit (1973) 160945 20337
8 8,6 Lanik, Natalie (2004) 362769 10179
9 8,9 Lang, Karin (1975) 197440 10179
10 9,0 Schwarz, Elisabeth (1971) 403166 20314
11 9,3 Ruby, Helga (1952) 292419 10179
12 9,3 Schiefermüller, Verena (1987) 260899 10179
13 9,5 Verner, Viktoria (2005) 343859 10179
14 9,9 Van Schendel, Gertrude (1959) 260920 10179
15 10,2 Pazderka, Livia (2003) 427262 10179
16 10,3 Lutz, Maria (1965) 427058 10179
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,8 Pollak, Gabriele (1975) 34620 10003
2 6,0 Pabisch, Julia (1992) 116919 10229
3 6,1 Grund, Karin (1968) 35108 10011
4 6,1 Jandl, Heike (1972) 236966 20132
5 6,2 Gareis, Michelle (1971) 34619 10003
6 6,2 Merz, Petra (1974) 37350 10229 SUI *
7 6,2 Katona, Birgit (1975) 9955 10229
8 6,2 Antes-Smith, Isabel (1989) 122058 10003
9 6,3 Taubner, Ruth (1987) 36322 10229
10 6,4 Hrusa, Bettina (1975) 69707 10003
11 6,4 Spann-Birk, Sibylle (1975) 37204 10229
12 6,4 Ampferthaler, Alexandra (1976) 128482 10003
13 6,4 Puck, Margot (1977) 157857 10003
14 6,4 Gayer, Victoria (1987) 36946 10229
15 6,5 Glatzl, Jessica (1995) 114931 10229
16 6,8 Peck, Marlene (1997) 129364 10229
17 6,8 Egger, Michaela (1971) 158584 20203
18 6,9 Hable, Katharina (2002) 312060 20103
19 7,0 Lubich-Dobrovits, Ines (1977) 427205 10003
20 7,4 Presich, Michaela (1964) 37613 10044
21 7,4 Nielsen, Katrin (1978) 129244 10003
22 7,4 Zoglauer, Nora (1977) 178464 10003
23 7,9 Walker, Jessica (1980) 189237 10229
24 8,1 Hickel, Claudia (1985) 202739 10229
25 8,2 Lauffer, Dagmar (1943) 35117 10011
26 8,5 Schmidt, Svetlana (1993) 381243 20073
27 8,6 Nahler, Anna (2002) 189768 20073
28 8,9 Nahler, Carina (2004) 381634 20073
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Pennerstorfer, Stella (1978) 158742 20337
2 6,5 Fröschl, Dagmar (1978) 115012 20284
3 6,9 Blum, Bettina (1972) 97486 20071
4 7,1 Fichtenbauer, Ingrid (1962) 130870 20241
5 7,1 Mizner, Tina (1974) 90531 10083
6 7,1 Martinz, Brigitte (1963) 70559 22163
7 7,2 Krynedl, Regina (1963) 139956 20284
8 7,3 Plackinger, Eva (1977) 17014 20589
9 7,4 Roschütz, Teresa (1977) 398591 10083
10 7,9 Steinbacher, Monika (1972) 186670 10075
11 8,2 Sigl, Gina (1952) 37295 10048
12 8,4 Brock, Ursula (1968) 13516 20304
13 8,5 Hönninger, Brigitte (1962) 72074 20301
14 8,6 Löschberger, Elisabeth (1991) 381932 20142
15 9,1 Reisinger-Rupp, Anna (1953) 36083 10009
16 9,4 Scharitzer, Josi (1955) 114963 10083
17 9,8 Poppenberger, Monika (1966) 449423 10083
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,0 Hahn, Kathrin (1982) 463546 10245 GER *
2 7,9 Valder, Anne (1996) 463543 10245 GER *
3 8,2 Rath, Beatrice (1984) 35792 10245
4 8,5 Holzhacker, Doris (1975) 463569 10245
5 8,6 Mokrova, Alina (1994) 430569 10245 RUS *
6 8,8 Kretschmar, Barbara (1995) 430568 10245
7 9,1 Hogrebe, Maximilia (1998) 430570 10245 GER *
8 9,5 Plechinger, Daniela (1992) 406766 10245
9 9,6 Gruber, Viktoria (1999) 167790 10245
10 9,8 Schindler, Nora (1987) 383085 10245
11 9,9 Gamper, Jutta (1991) 463544 10245
12 10,0 Yildirim, Kelly (1972) 332406 USA
13 10,0 Weber, Julia (1994) 463427 10245
14 10,0 Love, Alexandra (1992) 483162
15 10,0 Wolfslehner, Sylvana (1992) 159705 10245
16 10,0 Quast, Sarah (1986) 463432 20103 GER
17 10,1 Wagner, Mona (1991) 463558 10245 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Wegerer, Christiane (1974) 36399 10058
2 6,7 Braun, Birgit (1970) 34700 22163
3 6,9 Zolles, Andrea (1969) 91437 22163
4 7,1 Martinz, Brigitte (1963) 70559 22163
5 7,2 Krynedl, Regina (1963) 139956 20284
6 7,2 Rose, Sabine (1969) 21195 22163
7 7,4 Steiner, Monika (1960) 70168 22163
8 7,4 Majer, Eleonore (1966) 6782 20236
9 7,5 Rose, Nadine (1997) 139717 20247
10 7,6 Lesch, Petra (1992) 131334 20247
11 7,6 Melcher, Laura (1997) 159966 20247
12 8,1 Liberman, Renate (1965) 34630 10003
13 8,1 Berger, Gertrude (1959) 124402 20040
14 8,3 Skriner, Edith (1955) 36142 10077
15 8,3 Kropacek, Gerlinde (1965) 9306 22163
16 8,7 Martinz, Christine (1998) 175877 20247
17 9,0 Lesch, Elke (1992) 357003 20247
18 9,1 Rothensteiner, Berta (1943) 6676 22163
19 9,1 Martinz, Lisbeth (1998) 175876 20247
20 9,8 Majcen, Franziska (1950) 6680 22163
21 9,9 Perina, Eva (1947) 6728 22163
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,7 Geith, Danica (1976) 80682 20043 SVK *
2 6,7 Kaspirek, Theresa (1986) 106763 20043
3 7,1 Robl-Mrazek, Stefanie (1986) 280432 20070
4 7,2 Cambruzzi, Nicola (1977) 16091 20476
5 7,2 Gattermann, Beate (1979) 15723 20466
6 7,2 Theuer, Valerie (2001) 159852 20043
7 7,3 Schauer, Sigrid (1971) 19533 20071
8 7,4 Ploil, Susanne (1972) 16084 20043
9 7,4 Wagner, Doris (1971) 16088 20043
10 7,4 Teufl, Michaela (1969) 8154 20043
11 7,6 Peternell, Christina (1997) 175866 20032
12 7,8 Barta - Müller, Michaela (1974) 468768 20043
13 8,0 Schmutz, Sonja (1966) 105149 20043
14 8,0 Peischl, Sandra (1971) 129247 20032
15 8,0 Timpel, Sandra (1977) 15718 20443
16 8,3 Peternell, Belinda (1967) 161813 20032
17 8,5 Wustinger, Katharina (1976) 439351 20043
18 8,5 Hawlisch, Karin (1976) 179394 20043
19 8,6 Theuer, Leonore (1971) 446022 20043
20 8,6 Heck, Barbara (1979) 439350 20043
21 8,7 Theuer, Martina (1965) 15720 20043
22 8,7 Benesch, Barbara (1969) 482062 20043
23 8,7 Lehmden, Martina (1975) 234769 20043
24 8,8 Hötzinger, Doris (1978) 462785 20043
25 8,9 Sommer, Julia (1970) 462465 20043
26 9,1 Peternell, Florentina (2003) 359873 20032
27 9,3 Reichert, Dagmar (1964) 234770 20043
28 9,4 Weinhold, Karin (1974) 338404 20043
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,8 Strohmayer, Elisabeth (1973) 107165 20246
2 8,0 Sykora, Melina (1994) 105672 20246
3 8,0 Gaa, Sabine (1979) 14102 20246
4 8,2 Kopezky, Annika (2004) 337983 20246
5 8,3 Stipkovich, Melanie (1993) 279643 20246
6 8,7 Winter, Erika (1960) 70550 20246
7 9,1 Biedermann, Sabine (1965) 381566 20246
8 9,3 Schwenk, Gabriele (1969) 279649 20246
9 9,3 Habiger, Andrea (1967) 297621 20246
10 9,4 Reiter, Brigitte (1953) 6727 20246
11 9,4 Pichler, Irene (1964) 381562 20246
12 9,6 Csaszar, Enikö (1964) 381565 20246
13 9,9 Rechberg, Johanna (1999) 177574 20246
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,3 Karall, Livia (1995) 122087 10026
2 7,4 Gayer, Monika (1960) 36929 10026
3 7,8 Tausendschön, Karin (1974) 307302 10026
4 8,6 Hoblik, Johanna (1967) 173313 10026
5 8,8 Degen, Marie (2006) 404484 10026
6 9,1 Gabris, Isabella (2001) 225459 10026
7 9,3 Krausz, Elisabeth (1981) 421863 10026
8 9,8 Hoffmann, Susanne (1975) 404611 10026
9 9,8 Karall, Petrissa (1988) 426708 10026
10 10,2 Krausz, Mavie (2007) 463036 10026
11 10,3 Krimmer, Dinah (1980) 463884 10026
12 10,3 Schwarz, Lisa (1994) 431614 10026
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 7,2 Battlogg, Laura (1994) 107606 10069
2 8,5 Musiol, Marta (1991) 381739 10069 POL
3 8,7 Buchsteiner, Simone (1997) 142115 10180
4 8,7 Millinger, Verena (1994) 119035 10180
5 9,1 Brucker, Theresa (1997) 238141 10180
6 9,4 Sieberer, Nina (1995) 128747 40990
7 9,5 Hosp, Lisa (1994) 339605 10180
8 9,7 Trometer, Nicola (1993) 462365 10180
9 9,9 Rahstorfer, Anika (1994) 407693 41085
10 10,3 de Jonckheere, Bianca (1995) 482722 10180
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Plosky, Wolfgang (1968) 20939 20132
2 4,0 Wonisch, Christian (1973) 10826 26573
3 4,8 Weissborn, Werner (1970) 10829 26573
4 5,2 Jungbluth, Alexander (1968) 78480 10011
5 5,2 Huber, Joachim (1961) 12501 20156
6 5,2 Slusny, Jaroslav (1966) 69884 40175 CZE
7 5,2 Zeitler, Mario (1974) 35993 21546
8 5,2 Boigner, Stefan (1975) 37149 21546
9 5,3 Madlenegger, Alexander (1967) 115188 26573
10 5,4 Kurz, Stefan (1969) 12502 40175
11 5,5 Kaltenbrunner, Markus (1966) 85560 26573
12 5,5 Schmidbauer, Markus (1969) 11768 21547
13 5,5 Fiala, Antonio (1967) 35391 26573
14 5,7 Bittermann, Herbert (1965) 17367 26573
15 5,3 Stuhr, Alexander (1967) 18454 20155
16 5,8 Schmitt, Christian (1970) 37317 26573
17 5,8 Neuwirth, Roland (1969) 18460 20155
18 5,9 Lab, Alexander (1975) 12508 20156
19 6,0 Patterer, Robert (1968) 310180 26573
20 6,0 Pernauer, Martin (1969) 13383 20268
21 6,1 Kurz, Gerald (1964) 12507 20155
22 6,2 Reinsperger, Mario (1972) 382091 20155
23 6,6 Sindelar, Wolfgang (1973) 11771 21546
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 3,4 Florian, Jürgen (1972) 56952 20459
2 4,0 Cotugno, Stefano (1971) 8170 10003
3 4,2 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763 60029
4 4,3 Rothensteiner, Helmut jun. (1968) 6606 20284
5 4,3 Tenkl, Ernst (1966) 35033 10044
6 4,6 Meyringer, Günther (1969) 37744 20284
7 4,3 Lichtblau, Thomas (1971) 36437 10003
8 4,7 Wagner, Stefan (1968) 34593 20384
9 4,9 Rührl, Martin (1968) 115395 10003
10 4,9 Duchek, Oliver (1972) 34965 20302
11 5,0 Volbert, Sebastian (1969) 236638 20284 GER *
12 5,1 Gutjahr, Nikolaus (1973) 17136 20398
13 5,1 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726 10083
14 5,1 Ihlenfeld, Marcus (1972) 357605 20398
15 5,2 Pölzl, Walter (1958) 38103 10048
16 4,8 Waltl jun., Kurt (1969) 35730 10003
17 5,2 Florian, Martin (1965) 20019 10003
18 5,4 Majer, Viktor (1957) 38378 10048
19 5,6 Selak, Harald (1967) 35729 20310
20 5,7 Müller, Werner (1956) 35035 10048
21 5,9 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857 10083
22 6,0 Profant, Christian (1959) 38368 10048
23 6,0 Gareis, Markus (1968) 10312 10003
24 6,5 Pollany, Wolfgang (1952) 72990 10045
25 6,6 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277 10083
26 6,9 Banyai, Wolfgang (1961) 8178 20135
27 7,2 Zeidler, Helmut (1949) 38114 10048
28 6,4 Niedermeyer, Heinz (1961) 12642 10048
29 7,3 Hobiger, Martin (1971) 175095 10048
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,2 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025 10083
2 3,4 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568 10083
3 4,2 Leopold, Reinhard (1970) 36363 10083
4 4,4 Langegger, Helmut (1968) 105128 10083
5 4,7 Steinbach, Ingo (1973) 69885 10083
6 5,1 Pellegrini, Christian (1962) 35726 10083
7 5,1 Annerl, Christian (1965) 79561 10044
8 5,1 Wölger, Christian (1966) 34536 10083
9 5,1 Reifberger, Roman (1972) 37878 10083
10 5,3 Herb, Rainer (1966) 8674 10044
11 5,4 Müller, Thomas (1970) 36166 10052
12 5,6 Stengel, Martin (1965) 37580 10044
13 5,8 Kaulich, Michael (1967) 34582 10083
14 5,9 Wöber, Franz (1963) 6735 10083
15 5,9 Spindler, Rudolf (1969) 18857 10083
16 5,9 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950 10083
17 6,0 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384 10083
18 7,1 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561 10083
19 7,1 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694 10083
20 7,3 Curcic de Jong, Miso (1974) 386680 10083
21 7,5 Lang, Erich (1965) 323081 10083
22 7,6 Trimmel, Berndt (1964) 377824 10083
23 8,4 Thiel, Werner (1964) 161169 10083
24 8,6 Schneidhofer, Eduard (1957) 37385 10083
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,1 Bauer, Gerd (1974) 24504 70082
2 4,2 Baumgartner, Rainer (1973) 15778 20259
3 4,3 Tenkl, Ernst (1966) 35033 10044
4 4,3 Luttenberger, Robert (1971) 17646 20318
5 4,5 Gruber, Michael (1975) 6085 20242
6 4,5 Mitterbäck, Gerald (1972) 39897 20249
7 4,6 Puhmer, Thomas (1973) 413522 20249
8 4,7 Grabler, Klaus (1968) 13492 10044
9 4,8 Hirschhofer, Harald (1964) 15783 20259
10 4,3 Hammerl, Thomas (1972) 6076 20305
11 5,1 Annerl, Christian (1965) 79561 10044
12 5,3 Kahrer, Gerald (1967) 6259 20259
13 5,4 Schöffer, Wolfgang (1971) 37754 10044
14 5,5 Brosz, Dieter (1968) 13494 20259
15 5,6 Spilka, Robert (1965) 13495 20251
16 5,6 Stengel, Martin (1965) 37580 10044
17 5,7 Windischbauer, Andreas (1963) 37581 10044
18 6,0 Kauschitz, Gerald (1968) 35347 10044
19 6,0 Kascha, Christian (1970) 37752 10044
20 6,9 Slowacek, Christian (1962) 13498 26555
21 7,1 Chen, I-Hsien (1969) 298401 10044
22 5,9 Grabler, Kurt (1967) 13499 20543
23 6,4 Pospischill, Franz (1965) 13491 20543
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,1 Waigl, Daniel (1974) 36214 10043
2 3,4 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568 10083
3 3,5 Aschauer, Oliver (1971) 17882 20054
4 3,8 Ondras, Erich (1968) 37035 10229
5 3,9 Eberl, Bernd (1967) 35648 10060
6 4,0 Forster, Martin (1971) 35646 20302
7 4,0 Schitzhofer, Christian (1974) 34344 10060
8 4,1 Marsik, Roland (1971) 34355 10031
9 4,2 Aschauer, Christian (1970) 17885 20054
10 4,5 Koch, Andreas (1969) 37743 10060
11 4,8 Pölzl, Peter (1967) 36523 10060
12 4,8 Krippner, Herbert (1964) 38357 10060
13 4,8 Müller, Peter (1971) 166983 10167
14 5,1 Kleinowitz, Jörg (1972) 37257 10167
15 4,5 Medve, Laslo (1966) 79493 10031
16 5,0 Karas, Peter (1967) 38213 10060
17 5,0 Bardel, Georg (1975) 430501 10167
18 5,3 Brichta, Markus (1974) 9578 10167
19 5,6 Selak, Harald (1967) 35729 20310
20 6,2 Schmotzer, Christoph (1967) 308082 10167
21 6,3 Gerlach, Andreas (1969) 298880 10060
22 7,1 Schweiger, Dietmar (1968) 280741 10060
23 7,3 Szlavich, Josef (1956) 34357 10031
24 8,1 Domnanich, Walter (1963) 114782 10060
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Künzl, Norbert (1969) 15883 20040
2 6,2 Kreuzhuber, Thomas (1968) 62623 20040
3 6,5 Paderta, Peter (1967) 15890 20040
4 6,7 Schaschinger, Harald (1967) 175756 20040
5 6,7 Schöls, Robert (1972) 8351 20040
6 6,8 Jungwirth, Herbert (1964) 15885 20040
7 7,4 Lipp, Norbert (1964) 15886 20040
8 7,7 Fackelmann, Michael (1945) 15864 20040
9 8,2 Eisenmagen, Roman (1967) 175762 20040
10 8,2 Tichler, Georg (1972) 402724 20040
11 8,3 Gallbrunner, Harald (1964) 15882 20040
12 8,4 Auer, Christian (1963) 158091 20040
13 8,9 Grech, Michael (1972) 402725 20040
14 8,9 Ochensberger, Alexander (1974) 443062 20040
15 9,4 Hannesschläger, Heinz (1952) 297320 20040
16 9,4 Groblschegg, Michael (1964) 217779 20040
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,9 Reibrich, Markus (1968) 123317 10038 GER
2 6,1 Dobrowolski, Czeslaw (1950) 430717 10008 POL
3 6,1 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059 10038
4 6,7 Wammerl, Michael (1974) 5695 20071
5 6,5 Gvozdanovic, Stefan (1975) 6738 10038
6 6,9 Csöngei, Albin (1972) 139482 10038
7 6,7 Becker, Martin (1961) 115569 10038
8 7,2 Albrechtsberger, Hans (1967) 72333 20288
9 7,4 Kasper, Robert (1965) 225319 20029
10 7,5 Kaineder, Alexander (1966) 74190 20036
11 7,6 Trisko, Martin (1961) 105153 10038
12 7,6 Mels-Colloredo, Peter (1966) 85566 10038
13 7,7 Kostistansky, Ernst (1951) 34364 10038
14 7,9 Eisner, Wolfgang (1957) 80598 10038
15 6,5 Klausbruckner, Michael (1967) 72331 26561
16 7,9 Giay, Christopher (1967) 332221 10038
17 8,0 Zdeb, Michael (1967) 85567 10038
18 8,2 Mares, Adalbert (1956) 177607 10075
19 8,2 Berner, Johannes (1963) 158576 10038
20 7,8 Stadler, Erich (1974) 265219 10038
21 8,7 Csar, Peter (1964) 72340 10038
22 9,1 Majer, Ludwig (1973) 426662 10038
23 10,0 Stanton, Sean Patrick (1967) 378239 10038
24 10,3 Spitzer, Helmut (1968) 448222 10038
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,7 Kopezky, Peter (1975) 337752 20246
2 7,3 Stockinger, Michael (1974) 398366
3 7,5 Stockinger, Harald (1971) 374043
4 7,6 Prax, Peter (1966) 123691 20246
5 7,8 Schwenk, Robert (1967) 279664 20246
6 8,1 Janich, Friedrich (1951) 15842 20040
7 8,1 Kiss, Roland (1954) 70546 20246
8 8,1 Smolle, Andreas (1969) 279666 20246
9 8,2 Rubenz, Wilfried (1968) 398365
10 8,3 Bielka, Paul (1945) 6689 20246
11 8,4 Halbwachs, Thomas (1967) 296401 20246
12 8,8 Reiserer, Clemens (1966) 408071 10003
13 8,8 Heyny, Hans (1963) 398362
14 8,9 Lobner, Herbert (1963) 479637 20246
15 9,1 Kiss, Gerhard (1959) 85891 20246
16 9,3 Eder, Gerald (1973) 279663 20246
17 9,7 Hofbauer, Andreas (1970) 381567 20246
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,8 Valkievicz, Lukas (1974) 23819 10031
2 6,4 Schmid, Andreas (1965) 23821 10038
3 6,4 Frühwirth, Ernst (1966) 72339 10038
4 6,7 Wammerl, Michael (1974) 5695 20071
5 6,5 Gvozdanovic, Stefan (1975) 6738 10038
6 6,9 Csöngei, Albin (1972) 139482 10038
7 6,7 Becker, Martin (1961) 115569 10038
8 7,2 Albrechtsberger, Hans (1967) 72333 20288
9 7,4 Kasper, Robert (1965) 225319 20029
10 7,5 Kaineder, Alexander (1966) 74190 20036
11 7,6 Trisko, Martin (1961) 105153 10038
12 7,6 Mels-Colloredo, Peter (1966) 85566 10038
13 7,7 Kostistansky, Ernst (1951) 34364 10038
14 7,9 Eisner, Wolfgang (1957) 80598 10038
15 6,5 Klausbruckner, Michael (1967) 72331 26561
16 7,9 Giay, Christopher (1967) 332221 10038
17 8,0 Zdeb, Michael (1967) 85567 10038
18 8,2 Mares, Adalbert (1956) 177607 10075
19 8,2 Berner, Johannes (1963) 158576 10038
20 7,8 Stadler, Erich (1974) 265219 10038
21 8,7 Csar, Peter (1964) 72340 10038
22 8,8 Felgenhauer, Martin (1962) 13332 20029
23 9,0 Steinlechner, Martin (1965) 13323 20029
24 9,1 Majer, Ludwig (1973) 426662 10038
25 10,0 Stanton, Sean Patrick (1967) 378239 10038
26 10,3 Spitzer, Helmut (1968) 448222 10038
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Eckel, Wolfgang (1973) 423964 10033
2 6,4 Rösgen, Andreas (1971) 6937 20336
3 6,5 Agis, Alfred (1953) 13785 20203
4 6,6 Sommer, Karl Heinz (1968) 91259 10031
5 6,6 Jenakovits, Christian (1963) 234545 20120
6 6,7 Zalewski, Ryszard (1956) 114679 10167
7 6,7 Klemmer, Erich (1955) 9587 10167
8 6,8 Schweyer, Leopold (1958) 21575 20080
9 7,0 Dengler, Gerd (1953) 34359 10031
10 7,1 Gutsche, Helmut (1960) 35959 10167
11 7,1 Pilliczar, Andreas (1962) 91443 10167
12 7,2 Essl, Werner (1964) 69655 10167
13 7,2 Petranka, Markus (1970) 34499 10167
14 7,3 Reichl, Christian (1970) 380712 10167
15 7,4 Farrag, Mohy (1956) 115759 20589
16 7,5 Wirth, Andreas (1958) 37858 10229
17 7,6 Ceh, Marcus (1974) 345059 26654
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,3 Piwald, Franz (1964) 87248 20303
2 6,4 Rösgen, Andreas (1971) 6937 20336
3 6,5 Pollany, Wolfgang (1952) 72990 10045
4 6,6 Kropacek, Kurt (1958) 9277 10083
5 6,7 Vytesnik, Thomas (1966) 37251 20276
6 6,7 Dvorak, Gerhard (1960) 80150 10031
7 6,8 Bruckmüller, Christian (1963) 8118 20314
8 7,0 Dengler, Gerd (1953) 34359 10031
9 7,0 Frais, Andreas (1964) 9276 20262
10 7,2 Zeidler, Helmut (1949) 38114 10048
11 7,2 Scheidl, Karl (1954) 19200 20314
12 6,4 Niedermeyer, Heinz (1961) 12642 10048
13 7,3 Hobiger, Martin (1971) 175095 10048
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 5,9 Graf, Andreas (1971) 8950 10083
2 6,0 Dedek, Michal (1963) 37384 10083
3 7,1 Czedik-Eysenberg, Thomas (1962) 179561 10083
4 7,1 Bieber, Günter (1967) 6694 10083
5 7,3 Curcic de Jong, Miso (1974) 386680 10083
6 7,5 Lang, Erich (1965) 323081 10083
7 7,8 Tiroch, Walter (1962) 20696 10083
8 8,0 Pridnik, Tommy (1974) 462804 10083
9 8,1 Schmalix, Gregor (1976) 462834 10083
10 8,3 Kirisits, Franz (1958) 37389 10083
11 8,4 Bergmann, Johann (1957) 37390 10083
12 8,4 Thiel, Werner (1964) 161169 10083
13 8,6 Schneidhofer, Eduard (1957) 37385 10083
14 8,6 Hönninger, Robert (1957) 448743 10083
15 8,6 Pontasch, Christoph (1972) 481683 10083
16 9,0 Himmler, Adolf (1958) 90626 10083
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 5,6 Vrachoritis-Heeger, Charlotte (1974) 37074 10031
2 6,1 Eyb, Anja (1975) 234518 10078 GER *
3 7,3 Ambros, Liane (1966) 35461 10031
4 7,3 Bakany, Elisabeth (1962) 34387 10031
5 7,4 Trauner, Ingrid (1957) 79637 26595
6 8,1 Marsik, Ingrid (1963) 22069 10031
7 8,6 Fischbacher, Jana (1970) 298041 10031
8 8,8 Berger, Lea (1951) 36406 10031
9 9,0 Fröhlich, Ulrike (1954) 34393 10031
10 9,0 Rath, Susanne (1957) 80387 10245
11 9,0 Gottfried, Irene (1956) 34386 10031
12 9,0 Wels, Andrea (1961) 114829 10031
13 9,1 Becvar, Ulla (1957) 34389 10031
14 9,8 Spraider, Bettina (1956) 307137 20253
15 9,8 Hrusa, Regine (1959) 80149 10031
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 6,5 Suchankova, Tereza (1971) 178206 10179 SVK
2 7,0 Beil, Katarina (1961) 104922 10179 SVK *
3 7,8 Pribanova, Dagmar (1966) 260886 10179 SVK *
4 7,8 Weiß-Neubauer, Eva (1970) 131138 10179
5 8,5 Jeitler, Birgit (1973) 160945 20337
6 8,9 Lang, Karin (1975) 197440 10179
7 9,0 Schwarz, Elisabeth (1971) 403166 20314
8 9,3 Ruby, Helga (1952) 292419 10179
9 9,9 Van Schendel, Gertrude (1959) 260920 10179
10 10,3 Lutz, Maria (1965) 427058 10179
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,4 Wagner, Christiana (1970) 90371 10066
2 6,5 Ebert, Petra (1970) 9775 10037
3 6,5 Nowohradsky, Roswitha (1964) 116626 20137
4 7,1 Seehofer, Gunda (1967) 7095 20089
5 7,5 Aigner, Regina (1966) 37351 10066
6 7,6 Gaube, Christine (1966) 114702 10066
7 7,7 Römisch, Kathrin (1972) 237182 10225
8 8,0 Kurta, Eveline (1961) 71179 20089
9 8,1 Ullig, Christine (1962) 38529 10047
10 8,1 Knoll, Michaela (1972) 176573 20089
11 8,3 Edinger, Sabine (1964) 130888 20147
12 8,4 Radosta, Brigitte (1954) 36979 10077
13 8,4 Vranovsky, Jutta (1961) 104975 10066
14 8,7 Lang, Dagmar (1961) 34704 20284
15 8,8 Haberreiter, Erika (1961) 35228 10066
16 8,8 Kummer, Mariza (1954) 138208 10066
17 8,9 Fünck, Inge (1956) 104974 10066
18 8,5 Hafner, Christa (1953) 114908 10066
19 9,0 Sladek, Regina (1959) 116964 26594
20 9,1 Muzik, Eva (1964) 158126 26654
21 9,3 Sommer, Michaela (1955) 80727 10037
22 9,5 Haitzer, Margarete (1961) 162598 26594
23 9,8 Kornherr, Christine (1952) 35233 10066
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 6,2 Wegerer, Christiane (1974) 36399 10058
2 6,7 Braun, Birgit (1970) 34700 22163
3 6,9 Zolles, Andrea (1969) 91437 22163
4 7,1 Martinz, Brigitte (1963) 70559 22163
5 7,2 Krynedl, Regina (1963) 139956 20284
6 7,2 Rose, Sabine (1969) 21195 22163
7 7,3 Brandner, Gabriele (1964) 124269 22163
8 7,4 Steiner, Monika (1960) 70168 22163
9 7,4 Majer, Eleonore (1966) 6782 20236
10 8,1 Liberman, Renate (1965) 34630 10003
11 8,1 Berger, Gertrude (1959) 124402 20040
12 8,3 Skriner, Edith (1955) 36142 10077
13 8,3 Kropacek, Gerlinde (1965) 9306 22163
14 9,1 Rothensteiner, Berta (1943) 6676 22163
15 9,8 Majcen, Franziska (1950) 6680 22163
16 9,9 Perina, Eva (1947) 6728 22163
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,0 Czutta, Marion (1956) 38489 10053
2 8,2 Vanyis, Doris (1964) 79640 20333
3 8,3 Schnabel, Irene (1968) 159271 20333
4 8,4 Brock, Ursula (1968) 13516 20304
5 8,7 Marko, Christiane (1960) 105364 10053
6 8,8 Rößner, Gertraud (1958) 70772 20333
7 9,4 Forstinger, Liying (1960) 451967 10053
8 9,6 Majer, Daniela (1963) 307003 10053
9 9,9 Vetter, Birgit (1961) 307006 10053
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,7 Kloimüllner, Christian (1987) 17931 20054
2 1,8 Lipautz, Fabian (1995) 112195 90982
3 2,1 Roithner, Phillip (1995) 105896 20178
4 2,5 Schager, Alexander (1995) 97571 80117
5 2,6 Zlatnik, Alexander (1979) 11840 10083
6 2,6 Nowak, Georg (1980) 14777 20344
7 2,8 Pruschak, Michael (1982) 14778 10024
8 3,1 Lackner, Rene (1981) 36212 20043
9 3,2 Pichler, Andreas (1974) 237025 10083
10 3,3 Niedhart, Christoph (1984) 37381 10058
11 3,4 Klaffner, Melanie (1990) 56954 41860
12 3,4 Pölzl, Martin (1986) 38134 20344
13 3,4 Dubansky, Anatol (1975) 9568 10083
14 3,5 Poszvek, Alexander (1991) 14802 20344
15 3,6 Rübenbauer, Marcel (1994) 143081 70073
16 3,7 Dechat, Thomas (1983) 36104 10083
17 3,8 Dopf, Fabian (2001) 201751 10045
18 3,9 Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies (2005) 269462 20284
19 3,9 Goldgruber, Marcus (1971) 36094 10024
20 4,0 Kalch, Johannes (1984) 35192 10246
21 4,0 Riepl, Michael (1992) 123212 10038
22 4,2 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763 60029
23 4,2 Matzner, Patrick (1978) 78612 10083
24 4,3 Rothensteiner, Helmut jun. (1968) 6606 20284
25 4,3 Pernold, Daniel (1981) 38098 10083
26 4,4 Schmid, Anna (2001) 145480 10045
27 4,4 Danilchenko, Alexey (2005) 362739 10045 RUS *
28 4,5 Arbeiter, Roman (1980) 115714 10083
29 4,5 Lechner, Michael (1991) 18251 26610
30 4,6 Roth, Julian Karl-Johann (1996) 129144 10045
31 4,7 Pekli, Marcell (1985) 235138 10006 HUN
32 4,8 Tavcar, Lola (2004) 263559 20284
33 4,8 Cavic, Valentina (2001) 145209 10045
34 4,9 Zolles, Martina (1994) 91438 10246
35 5,0 Haller, Paul (2003) 179757 10045 FRA *
36 5,2 Ambros, Chiara (1995) 104998 10246
37 5,3 Shulgina, Daria (1996) 198445 10008
38 5,3 Trisko, Johanna (1996) 129362 10038
39 5,3 Maurer, Maria (1995) 106211 10045
40 5,6 Kohout, Kerstin (1995) 122023 10045
41 5,9 Rosenauer, Lena-Marie (1995) 116838 10083
42 6,2 Antes-Smith, Isabel (1989) 122058 10003
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 2,1 Petschnig, Niki (1983) 27789 90722
2 2,1 Pulsfort, Johannes (1989) 329203 10052 GER *
3 2,1 Moser, Nicolas (2002) 184126 10052
4 2,3 Benedict, Leon (2002) 138000 10052
5 3,1 Frenzel, Dieter (1974) 37939 10052
6 3,3 Ramsenthaler, Martin (1997) 140775 10052
7 3,3 Guggenmos, Ferdinand (1988) 179945 10061 GER *
8 3,6 Mayrhuber, Fabian (1989) 69969 10052
9 3,8 Kremser, Nikolaus (1988) 70204 10052
10 3,8 Wachta, Manuel (1985) 37986 10052
11 3,9 Goldgruber, Marcus (1971) 36094 10024
12 3,9 Thomas, Maximilian Eric (1991) 304569 10052 GER *
13 3,9 Lechner, Jan (1976) 121603 10052
14 4,1 Maier, Gerald (1997) 121978 10052
15 4,2 Werner, Maximilian (1995) 427303 10052 GER
16 4,3 Dos Santos Silva Jun., Reginaldo (1976) 219280 10052
17 4,3 Marik, Jiri jun. (1979) 37960 10052
18 4,3 Vanicek, Thomas (1982) 80497 10052
19 4,5 Strassl, Peter (1977) 37948 10052
20 4,5 Weiß, Tina (1987) 36878 10052
21 4,9 Kirnbauer, Vivian (1982) 122028 10052 GER *
22 5,3 Mühr, Christina (1994) 63642 10045
23 5,4 Schmied, Nina (1991) 86730 10052
24 5,8 Köstler, Nathalie (1992) 306728 10052 GER
25 6,1 Schmidhofer, Lisa-Marie (1990) 66006 10052
26 6,2 Antes-Smith, Isabel (1989) 122058 10003
27 6,5 Mayrhuber, Laura (1995) 131355 10052
28 6,6 Kandlbinder, Christina (1971) 70210 10052
29 7,1 Donev, Victoria (1993) 178590 10052
30 7,2 Hartenthaler, Alina (1994) 138262 10052
31 7,7 Essl, Ida (1983) 373541 10052 GER *
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 1,5 Lang, Philipp (1990) 7065 80100
2 2,2 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (1988) 237199 10024 ROU *
3 2,4 Linha, Simon (1995) 114906 90762
4 2,4 Riegler, Markus (1993) 123019 70157
5 2,5 Linzer, Bernhard (1992) 7740 10024
6 2,6 Zlatnik, Alexander (1979) 11840 10083
7 2,6 Csar, Christoph (1985) 38096 10083
8 2,7 Legat, Hans-Peter (1983) 15601 20325
9 2,9 Braun, Matthias (1986) 80463 10015
10 3,0 Lie, Sun-Liang (1985) 37645 10083
11 3,2 Posch, Michael (1985) 23863 10024
12 3,4 Roch, Andreas (1993) 86846 20284
13 3,5 Kartner, Florian (1995) 106628 20344
14 3,5 Grof, Pascal (1996) 91529 20351
15 3,6 Mayer, Jakob (1994) 71733 20373
16 3,7 Steiner, Marlies (1997) 116954 20404
17 4,0 Baierling, Maximilian (2000) 130194 20344
18 4,2 Stauder, Rainer (1969) 1763 60029
19 4,2 Dangl, Matthias (1994) 116403 20325
20 4,5 Wagner, Patrick (1987) 87167 20339
21 4,6 Puhmer, Thomas (1973) 413522 20249
22 4,6 Trischack, Michael (1983) 13943 20135
23 4,7 Primik, Sarah (2000) 197916 20249
24 4,8 Steiner, Hans-Jürgen (1974) 20663 20486
25 5,0 Steiner, Andrea (1993) 90415 10053
26 5,0 Baumgartner, Ines (1998) 106177 20286
27 5,4 Prochazka, Christian (1971) 18622 20337
28 5,4 Stipschitz, Aurelia (1986) 107164 10083
29 5,6 Plank-Adam, Alexandra (1970) 352642 10024
30 5,6 Weihsbeck, Ulla (1997) 158129 10024
31 5,8 Hofer, Veronika (1982) 37414 10083
32 5,9 Rosenauer, Lena-Marie (1995) 116838 10083
33 6,0 Wyka, Melanie (1989) 105110 10015
34 6,2 Neubauer, Nicole (1995) 134828 10024
35 6,3 Kothmayer, Katharina (1995) 129288 10246
36 6,3 Adenstedt, Ingrid (1970) 34801 10024
37 6,3 Steiner, Marco (2001) 138762 20357
38 6,4 Hückel, Ursula (1966) 36625 10024
39 6,6 Dechat, Viktoria (1991) 138200 10083
40 7,0 Hodous, Christian (1978) 78551 20241
41 7,2 Janda, Charlotte (1994) 122108 10024
42 7,2 Becker, Sandra (1990) 105465 10038
43 7,8 Prokes, Ulrike (1995) 131110 10024
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,1 Andrejic, Stefan (1999) 137225 20274
2 2,4 Riegler, Markus (1993) 123019 70157
3 2,5 Höller, Philipp (2001) 138605 20404
4 3,1 Pauschenwein, Stefan (1982) 21307 20404
5 3,1 Scheibenbauer, Florian (2001) 175632 20382
6 3,2 Kallinger, Markus (1998) 129922 26610
7 3,2 Jagenbrein, Jan (1999) 129603 20274
8 3,2 Kirchhofer, Lukas (2001) 176422 20404
9 3,4 Prem, Robert (1982) 21314 26610
10 3,6 Faustmann, Michael (2000) 199327 20339
11 3,7 Bartoschka, Nicolaus (1994) 139394 26610
12 3,7 Schotola, Lukas (1999) 122602 26610
13 3,9 Pinter, Marco (1979) 21516 20404
14 4,2 Blumberger, Lukas (2003) 262603 20253
15 4,5 Lechner, Michael (1991) 18251 26610
16 4,6 Halper, Johanna (2003) 186942 20351
17 4,9 Grasz, Marco (1998) 177356 70069
18 5,0 Voit, Nina (1996) 127242 70157
19 5,0 Oswald, Katharina (2004) 300500 70032
20 5,1 Dinhobl, Anja (2002) 145402 26610
21 5,1 Metz, Gregor (2003) 262601 20253
22 5,2 Mosbacher, Hannah (2001) 139749 26610
23 5,3 Voit, Sarah (1997) 127249 70157
24 5,5 Radinger, Lukas (1993) 122892 20378
25 5,5 Haderer, Daniela (1986) 10667 20585
26 5,6 Halper, Magdalena (2001) 176386 20351
27 5,7 Bloyer, Claudia (1992) 85989 26610
28 5,7 Ruhaltinger, Lena (1999) 142887 40919
29 5,8 Jarka, Julia (1995) 116787 26610
30 5,9 Simon, Barbara (1992) 186286 20362
31 5,9 Kallinger, Patricia (1995) 131007 26610
32 6,2 Perren, Iris (1983) 21531 70157
33 6,5 Fenz, Anna (1990) 19426 41000
34 6,7 Mosbacher, Ursula (1968) 18998 26610
35 6,9 Brandl, Hannah (2003) 177349 26610
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 4,5 Nowak, Clemens (1985) 158326 10015
2 5,1 Annerl, Christian (1965) 79561 10044
3 5,6 Reiter, Markus (1977) 35348 21546
4 5,6 Kellner, Christoph (1991) 69691 21546
5 5,6 Seidl, Marcel (2001) 234393 21546
6 6,0 Kauschitz, Gerald (1968) 35347 10044
7 6,0 Kascha, Christian (1970) 37752 10044
8 6,1 Jochmann, Raphael (1991) 105217 21546
9 6,8 Scheidl, Fiona (2004) 282460 21546
10 6,9 Steiger, Barbara (1982) 130798 21546
11 7,0 Nenadovic, Vera (1991) 90573 10032
12 7,1 Kauschitz, Marion (1970) 136562 21546
13 7,2 Renk, Christian (1969) 330461 21546
14 7,2 Jones, Toril (1981) 233240 21546
15 7,4 Prinz, Gabi (1965) 157851 10077
16 7,4 Beck, Maximilian (2004) 262919 21546
17 7,5 Wolf, Marie-Theres (1977) 313922 10029
18 7,5 Reiter, Laetizia (2006) 360153 21546
19 7,6 Wagner, Manuela (1956) 69945 10077
20 7,7 Jakobowitz, Thomas (1975) 385823 21546
21 7,7 Kurz, Iris (1973) 12553 21546
22 7,8 Gaspar, Lisa (1999) 309385 21546
23 7,9 Zimmermann, Peter (1966) 314601 20142
24 8,0 Waldmann, Valentin (2004) 309396 21546
25 8,1 Gregorich, Caroline (1977) 385680 21546
26 8,2 Prinz, Christian (1961) 121780 10077
27 8,3 Metzger, Bernhard (1984) 478703 21546
28 8,4 Witz, Eva (1955) 37219 10008
29 9,1 Annerl, Corinna (1961) 79621 20333
30 9,1 Reiter, Laurenz (2006) 360152 21546
31 9,2 Buxbaum, Bernhard (1986) 459885 21546
32 10,0 Renk, Nina (2000) 158813 21546
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 3,9 Hofbauer, Mathias (2000) 235249 10083
2 4,4 Richter, Andreas (1986) 15400 20249
3 4,4 Gallati, Daniel (1993) 106656 20039
4 4,5 Jägersberger, Tobias (1999) 198104 10083
5 4,6 Puhmer, Thomas (1973) 413522 20249
6 4,6 Trischack, Michael (1983) 13943 20135
7 4,6 Schimmer, Florian (1990) 71619 20039
8 4,7 Schwab, Josef (1979) 12346 26579
9 4,9 Peithner, Ernesto (1992) 17326 20049
10 5,1 Wanka, Albert (1992) 115498 20150
11 5,1 Tolunay, Andreas (1993) 137951 10069
12 5,2 Stein, Patrick (1995) 115068 10083
13 5,3 Fötsch, Sebastian (1993) 129572 20073
14 5,3 Pecker, Gabriel (1996) 130043 20241
15 5,4 Prochazka, Christian (1971) 18622 20337
16 5,5 Längle, Christian (1984) 50250 20036
17 5,9 Schreiber, Christian (1988) 85571 10038
18 6,0 Scheerer, Norbert (1973) 17509 20241
19 6,1 Mohler, Markus (1974) 35059 10038
20 6,1 Scheday, Mario (1977) 204422 20241
21 6,2 Neubauer, Nicole (1995) 134828 10024
22 6,3 Adenstedt, Ingrid (1970) 34801 10024
23 6,3 Pennerstorfer, Stella (1978) 158742 20337
24 6,4 Hückel, Ursula (1966) 36625 10024
25 6,5 Steuer, Stefanie (1989) 198475 20284
26 6,5 Kautzner, Carina (1991) 130894 20286
27 6,9 Keplinger, Julia (2001) 178953 10053
28 7,0 Hodous, Christian (1978) 78551 20241
29 7,0 Hobiger, Markus (1976) 78539 20241
30 7,1 Heuberger, Manuela (1969) 79408 10044
31 7,1 Grassberger, Janik (1997) 129523 20246
32 7,2 Ebner, Hans (1969) 382995 20049
33 7,2 Brauneis, Karin (1984) 225881 20276
34 7,4 Steiner, Monika (1960) 70168 22163
35 7,4 Kafka, Werner (1969) 340407 20241
36 7,5 Spörk, Andreas (1962) 115288 26579
37 7,5 Kommenda, Dominik (1988) 407858 20294
38 7,6 Stec, Carolina (2003) 303461 20334
39 7,8 Prokes, Ulrike (1995) 131110 10024
40 7,9 Baumgartner, Kerstin (1991) 138224
41 8,0 Eder, Alexandra (2004) 306692 10024
42 8,6 Steinkellner, Lara (1994) 130889 20039
43 8,7 Hengelmüller, Melissa (1990) 356589 20039
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,0 Hofer, Christoph (1990) 137813 10078
2 6,1 Eyb, Anja (1975) 234518 10078 GER *
3 9,6 Stacher, Franziska (1999) 236083 10078
4 4,9 Pelz, Philipp (1997) 137889 10078
5 4,9 Frank, Jürgen (1966) 35419 10078
6 5,0 Eisenkölbl, Daniel (1995) 114708 10078
7 5,5 Seppelt, Alexander (1962) 35424 10078
8 5,9 Krach, Thomas (1964) 35428 10078
9 6,3 Kocisek, Thomas (1997) 157750 10078
10 6,4 Bedlan, Franz (1955) 35423 10078
11 6,6 Gruner, Herbert (1971) 35425 10008
12 6,6 Rehnelt, Christian (1973) 87406 10078
13 6,6 Freyth, Robin (1993) 337874 10078
14 6,6 Joachimsthaler, Elias (1997) 202002 10078
15 6,9 Cech, Constantin (1998) 157753 10078
16 7,0 Fiedler, Mathias (1989) 104995 10078
17 7,2 Hofmann, Gerald (1966) 35426 10078
18 7,2 Hahn, Lukas (1990) 35456 10078
19 7,3 Ambros, Liane (1966) 35461 10031
20 7,3 Frank, Gabriele (1969) 69807 10078
21 7,7 Richter, Manfred (1969) 157726 10078
22 7,7 Mayer, Sandra (1989) 80347 10078
23 7,9 Jedliczka, Tanja (1968) 35457 10078
24 8,1 Marsik, Ingrid (1963) 22069 10031
25 8,3 Bach, Martina (1963) 90394 10078
26 8,3 Jedliczka, Anika (1995) 105000 10078
27 8,5 Hönninger, Brigitte (1962) 72074 20301
28 8,5 Bökemann, Karin (1974) 376868 20533
29 8,6 Bach, Ernst (1962) 121686 10078
30 8,8 Hamernik, Katharina (1994) 157756 10078
31 8,8 Schreier, Franziska (1998) 355362 10078
32 9,0 Wels, Andrea (1961) 114829 10031
33 9,1 Kocisek, Katja (1999) 235989 10078
34 9,2 Jahn, Hermann (1951) 157738 10078
35 9,6 Frank-Öhl, Ulli (1972) 280299 10078
36 9,6 Michelitsch, Eva (1974) 337961 10078
37 9,8 Lüftl, Sophie (2004) 360972 10078
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein Nation
1 4,4 Stiefelmeyer, Maximilian (1995) 115033 10032
2 4,5 Zeppelzauer, Wolfgang (1971) 36888 10032
3 4,5 Nowak, Clemens (1985) 158326 10015
4 4,6 Stehrer, Elias (1998) 158975 10032
5 5,0 Kolaritsch, Alexander (1981) 44346 10049
6 5,0 Koshlyak, Alexandr (2001) 191120 10032
7 5,1 Ganahl, Nikolaus (1984) 37019 10032
8 5,1 Plessnig, Niklas (2000) 158980 10032
9 5,2 Manich, Nikolaus (1975) 19257 10032
10 5,3 Paris, Andreas (1970) 18858 40934
11 5,5 Sollinger, Markus (1977) 36887 10032
12 5,8 Müller, Gregor (1993) 90591 10032
13 5,9 Hintze, Sterling (1992) 80546 10032
14 6,4 Felsner, Matthias (1975) 238510 10032
15 6,5 Jordan, Georg (1976) 418711 10032
16 6,5 Ziegelmeyer, Lennart (1999) 158982 10032
17 6,6 Lösch, Max (1997) 138021 10032
18 6,7 Hoffmann, Georg (1973) 19835 10032
19 6,7 Alber, Sebastian (1993) 90592 10032
20 6,8 Köhler, Mona (1976) 387342 10032
21 6,9 Schmidt, Lukas (1990) 80584 10032
22 7,0 Jenner, Lionel (1993) 90593 10032
23 7,0 Boesser, Sophie (1992) 455302 10032 GER
24 7,0 Nenadovic, Vera (1991) 90573 10032
25 7,5 Benedict, Bernadette (1988) 37029 10032
26 7,7 Martin, Anna (1999) 456242 10032 GER
27 7,7 Zeppelzauer, Sophia (1990) 70057 10032
28 8,0 Gilhofer, Sonja (1965) 70056 10032
29 8,1 Mayer, Yvonne (1998) 158978 10032
30 8,3 Wrabel, Elisabeth (1981) 138213 10032
31 8,4 Sommerauer, Sabine (1987) 422826 10032
32 8,9 Palmstorfer, Nina (1987) 422825 10032
33 9,1 Lösch, Katharina (1999) 158979 10032
34 9,9 Bromirski, Julia (1991) 386920 10032
35 10,3 Freyschlag, Stephanie (1983) 386922 10032
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,4 Jordis, Nico (2004) 362860 10038
2 8,9 Beck, Leonie (2005) 363305 10038
3 9,4 Martinak, Mavie (2007) 381838 10038
4 9,7 Sachslehner, Jonathan (2004) 362861 10038
5 9,9 Englisch, Sebastian (2004) 362859 10038
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,1 Schaaf, Christian (2008) 356628 10069
2 8,7 Weiland, Konstantin (2007) 362520 20581
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 9,6 Danziger, Lucas (2006) 408947 10083
2 9,8 Eckler, Stefan (2004) 383559 10083
3 9,9 Shamon, Raneem (2006) 398465
4 9,9 Svec, Nikolas (2008) 465533 10083
5 10,0 De Jong, Jonas (2005) 383443 10083
6 10,1 Schöny, Rafael (2005) 431837 10083
7 10,1 Turpel, Robert (2005) 383560 10083
8 10,2 Marihart, David (2004) 431813 10083
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 7,4 De Giacomo, Luis (2008) 360692 10083
2 8,4 Klimt, Nico (2006) 338752 10083
3 9,8 Hautzeneder, Niklas (2009) 402593 10083
4 9,9 Spindler, Jannik (2010) 382810 10083
5 Niederleitner-Pusch, Theodor (2011) 465542 10083
6 10,1 Graf, Felix (2009) 462497 10083
7 10,1 Öhler, Gregor (2009) 465562 10083