Zum Inhalt springen
Ligenspielbetrieb

Verein 10245
Sports Monkeys Tennis Club Wien

Spielerliste

Sommer 2021 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 1,9 Roider, Leon C. (2000) 138105
2 2,0 Blecha, Adam (1998) 485630 CZE
3 2,2 Schemm, Joachim (1992) 427124 GER *
4 2,2 Feitsch, Mathias (1989) 35686
5 2,4 Bisevac, Alen (1989) 35685
6 2,6 Pöchl, Philipp (2003) 188980
7 2,8 Blecha, Jan (1989) 282084 CZE
8 3,1 Velev, Milen (1971) 36208 BUL *
9 3,1 Langbroek, Paul (1998) 463399
10 3,3 Fröhlich, Thomas (1978) 34341
11 3,4 Posavac, Andreas (1978) 56658
12 3,5 Matschi, Yan (2004) 223919
13 3,8 Wohlgenannt, Christof (1990) 50295
14 3,9 Mühr, Alexander (2001) 145746
15 4,2 Strack, Simon (1989) 48947
16 4,2 Vit, Robin (1996) 323381 GER
17 4,8 Erhart, Christian (1993) 73476
18 4,9 Fritz, Johannes (1996) 408437
19 5,1 Schallert, Martin (1992) 73416
20 9,2 Tauber, Rudolf (1940) 36498
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 2,4 Bisevac, Alen (1989) 35685
2 2,6 Pöchl, Philipp (2003) 188980
3 3,1 Langbroek, Paul (1998) 463399
4 3,3 Fröhlich, Thomas (1978) 34341
5 3,4 Posavac, Andreas (1978) 56658
6 3,5 Matschi, Yan (2004) 223919
7 3,8 Wohlgenannt, Christof (1990) 50295
8 3,9 Mühr, Alexander (2001) 145746
9 4,2 Strack, Simon (1989) 48947
10 4,2 Vit, Robin (1996) 323381 GER
11 4,3 Madlener, David (1987) 51537
12 4,8 Erhart, Christian (1993) 73476
13 4,9 Fritz, Johannes (1996) 408437
14 5,1 Schallert, Martin (1992) 73416
15 5,5 De Oliveira, André Luiz (1986) 408450 BRA *
16 5,5 Hainbach, Sebastian (1984) 492116
17 5,7 Staszek, Kaj (1989) 375519
18 6,1 Prugger, Nico (1991) 73573
19 6,3 Klippfeld, Daniel (1995) 179087
20 6,4 Huber, Wolfgang (1995) 83710
21 6,5 Pasic, Bojan (1991) 159947
22 6,7 Sturm, Loris (1998) 144061
23 7,0 Zumtobel, Raphael (1993) 107576
24 7,3 Zumtobel, Alexander (1991) 117188
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 3,8 Wohlgenannt, Christof (1990) 50295
2 4,2 Strack, Simon (1989) 48947
3 4,8 Erhart, Christian (1993) 73476
4 4,9 Fritz, Johannes (1996) 408437
5 5,1 Schallert, Martin (1992) 73416
6 5,5 De Oliveira, André Luiz (1986) 408450 BRA *
7 5,5 Hainbach, Sebastian (1984) 492116
8 5,7 Staszek, Kaj (1989) 375519
9 6,0 Edlinger, Florian (1984) 27947
10 6,3 Klippfeld, Daniel (1995) 179087
11 6,4 Huber, Wolfgang (1995) 83710
12 6,5 Pasic, Bojan (1991) 159947
13 6,6 Broman, Mathias (1992) 90580 FIN
14 6,6 Prem, Manuel (1987) 446445
15 6,8 Scheiblhofer, Florian (1993) 108240
16 7,3 Zumtobel, Alexander (1991) 117188
17 7,3 Knesevic, Pavle (1994) 138037
18 7,7 Supnig, Martin (1991) 76792
19 8,2 Gigler, Alexander (2000) 175710
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,3 Glockner, Michael (1987) 34909
2 6,3 Aigner, Raimund (1984) 78769
3 6,6 Pawlowski, Johannes (1987) 32078
4 6,6 Hofbauer, Michael (1984) 158899
5 6,7 Rübenbauer, Matthias (1984) 158901
6 6,7 Schibranji, Gilbert (1985) 9362
7 6,8 Dohnalik, Michael (1987) 34910
8 7,0 Weinzettel, Daniel (1985) 463402
9 7,0 Krainz, Lucas (1984) 397962
10 7,1 Ebert, Markus Florian (1985) 378588
11 7,3 Russo, Moritz (1998) 175675
12 7,4 Fischer, Bernhard (1980) 14007
13 7,9 Zenker, Sebastian (1986) 463407
14 8,0 Stieber, Matthias (1988) 463410
15 8,6 Horinka, Richard (1985) 463406
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr.
1 6,0 Edlinger, Florian (1984) 27947
2 6,3 Klippfeld, Daniel (1995) 179087
3 6,5 Pasic, Bojan (1991) 159947
4 6,6 Prem, Manuel (1987) 446445
5 7,0 Zumtobel, Raphael (1993) 107576
6 7,3 Russo, Moritz (1998) 175675
7 7,3 Knesevic, Pavle (1994) 138037
8 7,4 Fischer, Bernhard (1980) 14007
9 7,5 Ulrich, Philipp (1984) 383093
10 7,7 Trauner, Maximilian (1997) 408439
11 7,9 Hanke, Marvin (1992) 389300
12 8,0 Appelt, Florian (1992) 489857
13 8,0 Weiss, Sebastian (1992) 138746
14 8,3 Unger, Christoph (1987) 463651
15 8,3 Geistberger, Peter (1985) 463652
16 8,5 Richter, Niklas (1993) 489858
17 8,5 Petz, Richard (1992) 463551
18 8,6 Forstner, Philip (1990) 440946
19 8,9 Höller, Gernot (1979) 429641
20 9,0 Kun, Daniel (1992) 489867
21 9,4 Dobesberger, Stefan (1994) 178295
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,9 Cziegler, Clemens (1991) 81347
2 7,5 Ulrich, Philipp (1984) 383093
3 7,7 Trauner, Maximilian (1997) 408439
4 7,8 Preprost, Philipp (1992) 120475
5 7,9 Maier, Fabian (1988) 431449
6 8,0 Appelt, Florian (1992) 489857
7 8,0 Bacher, Thomas (1991) 73374
8 8,2 Xander, Florian (1988) 431290
9 8,5 Riediger, Markus (2000) 490133
10 8,5 Richter, Niklas (1993) 489858
11 8,5 Petz, Richard (1992) 463551
12 8,5 Herneth, Fabian (1989) 33231
13 8,6 Forstner, Philip (1990) 440946
14 8,8 Glatz, Daniel (1992) 406904
15 8,9 Höller, Gernot (1979) 429641
16 8,9 Pöchersdorfer, Peter (1993) 431505
17 9,0 Kun, Daniel (1992) 489867
18 9,2 Schörpf, Sebastian (1988) 50412
19 9,3 Timofeev, Mikhail (1988) 463654 RUS *
20 9,4 Sirka, Marko (1981) 489866
21 9,4 Dobesberger, Stefan (1994) 178295
22 9,6 Felten, Daniel (1985) 463568 GER *
23 9,7 Gau, Jonas (1997) 463565 GER
24 10,3 Steding, Oliver (1992) 489869
25 10,3 Ural, Dennis (1993) 463552 GER
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,1 Scaramelli, Alberto (1939) 159152 ITA
2 8,8 Gruber, Hubert (1944) 35357
3 9,2 Tauber, Rudolf (1940) 36498
4 9,7 Poyer, Hermann (1943) 36489
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 4,9 Veleva, Viktoria (2004) 243739 BUL *
2 4,9 Zsitvay, Adrienn (1999) 463429 HUN
3 5,0 Glira, Valeria (2001) 490048 ITA
4 6,0 Burgstaller, Julia (1994) 125728
5 6,3 Wever, Ann-Caroline (1997) 463430 GER *
6 6,6 Pozniak, Maria (1990) 116571
7 6,8 Junez, Magdalena (1998) 179737
8 6,9 Hahn, Kathrin (1982) 463546 GER *
9 7,0 Janson, Annika (1998) 430566 GER *
10 7,7 Aufgeweckt, Ingrid (1961) 360062
11 8,1 Valder, Anne (1996) 463543 GER *
12 8,1 Rath, Beatrice (1984) 35792
13 8,5 Holzhacker, Doris (1975) 463569
14 9,0 Rath, Susanne (1957) 80387
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 6,8 Junez, Magdalena (1998) 179737
2 6,9 Hahn, Kathrin (1982) 463546 GER *
3 7,0 Janson, Annika (1998) 430566 GER *
4 7,7 Aufgeweckt, Ingrid (1961) 360062
5 8,1 Valder, Anne (1996) 463543 GER *
6 8,1 Rath, Beatrice (1984) 35792
7 8,5 Holzhacker, Doris (1975) 463569
8 8,5 Castan, Stephanie (1991) 492905
9 8,6 Mokrova, Alina (1994) 430569 RUS *
10 8,6 Niederbichler, Lena (1995) 144478
11 8,8 Kretschmar, Barbara (1995) 430568
12 9,0 Rath, Susanne (1957) 80387
13 9,1 Hogrebe, Maximilia (1998) 430570 GER *
14 9,2 Kujus, Eva (1973) 397001
15 9,5 Plechinger, Daniela (1992) 406766
16 9,7 Gamper, Jutta (1991) 463544
17 9,9 Schindler, Nora (1987) 383085
18 9,9 Pohn, Nadja (1970) 429618
19 9,9 Wolfslehner, Sylvana (1992) 159705
20 10,0 Weber, Julia (1994) 463427
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Nation
1 8,1 Valder, Anne (1996) 463543 GER *
2 8,1 Aigner, Grazyna (1981) 463547 POL *
3 8,5 Holzhacker, Doris (1975) 463569
4 8,6 Mokrova, Alina (1994) 430569 RUS *
5 8,6 Niederbichler, Lena (1995) 144478
6 8,8 Kretschmar, Barbara (1995) 430568
7 9,0 Rath, Susanne (1957) 80387
8 9,1 Hogrebe, Maximilia (1998) 430570 GER *
9 9,2 Kujus, Eva (1973) 397001
10 9,5 Plechinger, Daniela (1992) 406766
11 9,7 Gamper, Jutta (1991) 463544
12 9,9 Schindler, Nora (1987) 383085
13 9,9 Pohn, Nadja (1970) 429618
14 9,9 Wolfslehner, Sylvana (1992) 159705
15 10,0 Weber, Julia (1994) 463427
16 10,1 Einfalt-Schneider, Simone (1983) 490052
17 10,1 Eveeseva, Kira (2002) 463431 UKR
18 10,1 Wieszmüllner, Sonja (1977) 490053
19 10,1 Wagner, Mona (1991) 463558 GER

Sommer Jugend 2021 WTV

Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 8,8 Pohn, Valentin (2008) 429615 20179
2 9,5 Pohn, Konstantin (2006) 429616 20179
3 9,6 Kujus, Lasse (2006) 404068 10044
4 10,2 Kujus, Mika (2008) 431912 10044
Rang ITN Name (Jahrgang) Lizenz-Nr. Stammverein
1 2,6 Pöchl, Philipp (2003) 188980
2 3,5 Matschi, Yan (2004) 223919
3 3,9 Harca, Florian (2003) 180273 10079
4 4,0 Lehner, Jakob (2003) 178784 70133