ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 5069

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
1,300 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,350 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,400 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,450 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV
1,500 Trubrig, Christian 37027 1992 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,671 Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel 10865 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,721 Vladusic, Nenad 115038 1995 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV
1,758 Weihs, Yannick 15398 1988 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV
1,766 Jaloviec, Marek (CZE) 340224 1994 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,769 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV
1,791 Posch, Alexander 114624 1995 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV
1,809 Michnev, Petr (CZE) 176354 1989 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
1,817 Feigl, Florian 34719 1981 TC Blau Weiss WTV
1,921 Slanar, Martin 37936 1981 Union TC Wien WTV
1,928 Mrsic, Luka 138440 2000 Wiener Park Club WTV
1,945 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
1,970 Raditschnigg, Maximilian 41437 1983 TC Blau Weiss WTV
1,985 Wagner, Hannes (GER) 234744 1995 TC Kalksburg WTV
2,000 Ventura, Ferran (ESP) 408302 1978 SC Hakoah WTV
2,046 Novak, Jiri (CZE) 135625 1975 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV
2,054 Hernych, Jan (CZE) 178964 1979 Union TC Wien WTV
2,100 Knowle, Julian 23464 1974 Wiener Park Club WTV
2,111 Eschauer, Werner 23462 1974 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV
2,129 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (ROU*) 237199 1988 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV
2,145 Huber, Gabriel 137052 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
2,202 Tisch, Alexander 8489 1980 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV
2,224 Mayer, Patrick 72299 1990 TC Blau Weiss WTV
2,275 Stiefelmeyer, Sebastian 80635 1992 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
2,301 Ctverak, Ondrej (CZE) 375761 1998 Tennisclub Top Serve WTV
2,376 Kargl, Mario 44628 1986 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV
2,377 Lang, Max 129199 1998 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
2,429 Prandstetter, Aaron 138040 1998 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV
2,431 Kubicka, Walter 34558 1990 Wiener Park Club WTV
2,460 Peya, Alexander 41537 1980 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
2,491 Millonig, Lukas 38431 1978 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV
2,494 Blumauer, Georg 56661 1974 Hietzinger TV WTV
2,511 Schee, Marek (CZE) 302263 1990 Altmannsdorfer TC WTV
2,519 Sikanov, Alexander (RUS*) 201828 1978 Altmannsdorfer TC WTV
2,520 Marach, Oliver 41426 1980 Union TC Wien WTV
2,538 Guziur, Filip (CZE) 406901 1998 Tennisclub Top Serve WTV
2,550 Celiscak, Bora (CRO*) 190499 1977 SC Hakoah WTV
2,580 Jahn, Philipp 36856 1991 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
2,583 Waite, Richard (GER) 164003 1990 Heeres TC WTV
2,598 Csar, Christoph 38096 1985 TC Kalksburg WTV
2,602 Böhm, Florian 36164 1980 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
2,604 Kiss, Philipp 66007 1990 WAT Meidling WTV
2,617 Trimmel, Clemens 65666 1978 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV
2,620 Langer, Philipp 80714 1980 Wiener Park Club WTV
2,625 Fabik, Adam (CZE) 237180 1990 Tennisclub Top Serve WTV
2,634 Stino, Mario 138106 2000 TC Kalksburg WTV