Zum Inhalt springen

ITN Austria Spielstärke Gefundene Spieler: 1409

ITN Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrgang Verein Region
9,300 Nechansky, Peter 235493 1944 WAT Brigittenau WTV
9,300 Miazhynskaia, Tatjana 429639 1969 SVSM-Arsenal-Tennisclub WTV
9,300 Leistentritt, Matthias 463077 1994 Wiener Park Club WTV
9,302 Ludwig, Antonia 237526 2002 Hietzinger TV WTV
9,304 Umdasch, Nepomuk 359788 2006 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
9,307 Sieberer, Nina 128747 1995 TC Hrubesch WTV
9,309 Selzer, Günter 13634 1954 WAT Liesing WTV
9,309 Moser, Christine 115043 1966 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
9,309 Adler, Benjamin 354159 2007 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
9,311 Brandhuber, Daniela 175564 1971 TC Wienerberger WTV
9,316 Baier, Susanne 70282 1950 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV
9,319 Kainz, Walter 37018 1949 SV Schwarz Blau WTV
9,323 Kal, Ali 398661 1977 Hobbytennistour.at WTV
9,324 Rauch, Herbert 437504 1958 SK Handelsministerium WTV
9,325 Neuchrist, Csilla 378750 1961 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV
9,326 Kuich, Josef 435542 1963 Wiener Tennissportverein WTV
9,326 Jerabek, Daniel 272299 2001 Perchtoldsdorfer TK WTV
9,328 Gruber, Daniela 24638 1977 Sportzentrum Süd - Liesing WTV
9,329 Jahoda, Daniel 362819 2002 WAT Landstrasse WTV
9,329 Schild, Maximillian 355361 2003 SKVS Flötzersteig WTV
9,331 Leitner, Christian 379317 1979 TC Pokorny WTV
9,334 Voracek, Thomas 355962 1967 TC Blau Weiss WTV
9,336 Eckermann, Michael (GER*) 184525 1969 WAT Landstrasse WTV
9,337 Schnur, Michael 437524 1993 Sportunion Racketsport Academy WTV
9,338 Husejnovic, Muhamed 465591 2005 Union TC Hetzendorf WTV
9,342 Chalupnik, Stefan 345579 1971 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
9,342 Gojkovic, David (SRB) 449642 2006 Az Tennisclub WTV
9,344 Katic, Stefan 329582 2001 UTC La Ville WTV
9,349 Knöbl, Angela 115066 1961 WAT Brigittenau WTV
9,351 Kostroun, David 396941 2001 TC Aspern WTV
9,353 Schramel, Gabriele 307008 1956 Wiener Park Club WTV
9,356 Schoiswohl, Alex 402225 2001 First Vienna Football-Club 1894 WTV
9,356 Tojner, Marlene Maria 441845 2005 Wiener Park Club WTV
9,360 Irger, Moritz 279511 1997 Union Freizeitclub Marswiese WTV
9,360 Krasa, Julian 190945 2002 Union TC Wien WTV
9,364 Turner, Jeffrey (AUS) 413564 1958 SV Schwarz Blau WTV
9,364 Kocisek, Katja 235989 1999 SKVS Flötzersteig WTV
9,370 Prenner, Vincent 121930 1996 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV
9,371 Synek, Andrea 273339 1964 TWR Team Donaufeld WTV
9,372 Mayer, Michaela 114641 1965 TC Blau Weiss WTV
9,373 Schätz, Birgit 71435 1965 TC Strebersdorf WTV
9,378 Brucker, Theresa 238141 1997 TC Hrubesch WTV
9,380 Dobesberger, Stefan 178295 1994 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV
9,381 Hagenauer, Christian 197745 1946 TC Blau Weiss WTV
9,382 Rosypal, Christian 458264 1989 SV Racketsport WTV
9,385 Müller-Hofbauer, Ulli 322262 1962 SV Schwarz Blau WTV
9,388 Czesch, Claudia 421905 1967 Sportzentrum Süd - Liesing WTV
9,390 Jeroscheg, Paul 378199 2002 WAT Landstrasse WTV
9,392 Scardovi, Livio 158759 1997 TC Schwarzenberg WTV
9,392 Stulnig, Tobias 236798 2003 ASVÖ SC Wien WTV