Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Seniors-Race

Zeitraum: 1.10.2021 bis 31.10.2022, aktualisiert 9.8.2022

RangLizenzNameAKVereinLV#EDGes.
1373541 Essl, Ida D35Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV1150150
2393980 Göbel, Annette D35TC DornbirnVTV1100100
3203959 Hartl, Claudia D35UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV1207595
4361728 Maletzky, Christine D35TC NeumarktSTV18282
5511151 Kaufmann, Jennifer D35Alt Erlaaer TCWTV33030
648745 Gür, Simone D35TC LauterachVTV12626
7204659 Punter, Verena-Elisa D35TC RankweilVTV11212
8168523 Schwarzl, Jacqueline D35UTC BrazVTV122
135016 Renth, Magdalena D40Colony/wieninvestWTV245075525
2430879 Fürst, Agnes D40Union Stein&Co MauthausenOÖTV1225225
3477984 Gratzer, Melanie D40Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV21655170
471608 Wagner, Maria D40TC BlindenmarktNÖTV1110110
5167052 Dechant, Carmen D40TC DornbirnVTV16464
692665 Pole, Vera D40ASVÖ SC WienWTV35656
7398762 Nazar, Olga D40Art TennisvereinWTV15555
8529549 Sikanov, Olga D40Art TennisvereinWTV13838
922368 Flak, Katharina D40TC OggauBTV12828
915873 Burian, Irene D40ASV PressbaumNÖTV12828
9134476 Heller, Sonja D40TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV12828
12282083 Rohner, Daniela D40TC LauterachVTV12626
13316561 Lampert, Dunja D40TC GöfisVTV11414
14142849 Hanser, Romana D40TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV122
14309104 Großgasteiger, Bianca D40TC BregenzVTV122
161911 Schaur, Christina D45UTC Fischer RiedOÖTV1300300
2355982 Weissenböck, Michaela D45Alt Erlaaer TCWTV1200200
3397001 Kujus, Eva D45Sports Monkeys TCWTV211042152
435110 Bodizs, Nadja D45Wiener TennisverbandWTV11205125
5197830 Heiden-Jakubitzka, Tanja D45UTC RohrendorfNÖTV1100100
6179334 Mair-Hell, Barbara D45TC Sparkasse UdernsTTV17878
711929 Berger-Janacek, Bianca D45USV Furth bei Göttweig TennisNÖTV17575
734620 Pollak, Gabriele D45ASVÖ SC WienWTV17575
9531589 Simon, Judit D45Post SVWTV16060
10134400 Höllwarth, Sandra D45TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV15252
10359728 Ruf, Maren D45UTC SchwarzachVTV15252
12490053 Wieszmüllner, Sonja D45Sports Monkeys TCWTV13838
1322371 Höld, Marianne D45TC OggauBTV12828
1312553 Kurz, Iris D45UTC BisambergNÖTV12828
15406854 Breitenecker, Barbara D45WAT OttakringWTV1101424
16409060 Fürst, Christiane D45TC NeumarktSTV11515
17359835 Schmoll, Silvie D45UTC KoblachVTV11414
1750560 Frick, Carmen D45TC GöfisVTV11414
19229439 Rainer-Rist, Christina D45TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV11212
20179793 Schatz, Anita D45TC Raiffeisen LermoosTTV11010
21340435 Hingsamer, Barbara D45TC GöfisVTV144
21237083 Lampert, Sandra D45TC AltenstadtVTV144
21316382 Connert, Christina D45TC GöfisVTV144
24178063 Kerschdorfer, Andrea D45TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV122
1431767 Tröthan, Nikola D50TC KolsassTTV4648648
2219439 Friedrich, Hannelore D50SC HakoahWTV245514469
3352784 Koller, Verena D50TC LenzingOÖTV1400400
4429618 Pohn, Nadja D50Sports Monkeys TCWTV1150150
4526112 Peick, Kerstin D50TC KössenTTV1150150
6126683 Rainer, Anita D50TC StummTTV1112112
772128 Scheid, Beate D50TC GötzisVTV1100100
8258695 Chocholaty, Carin D50TC NeumarktSTV18282
9136562 Kauschitz, Marion D50UTC BisambergNÖTV25454
10235836 Wittich, Andrea D50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV15252
11312661 Schleichert, Isolde D50TC HardVTV14040
12407810 Billing, Sabine D50Terra Rossa TCWTV230232
13329865 Fiala, Friederike D50TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelNÖTV13030
14158584 Egger, Michaela D50UTC Krems-MitterauNÖTV12828
14178062 Wimpissinger, Sibylle D50TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV12828
16322801 Schatzl, Gabriele D50Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV11515
16242899 Egger, Marion D50UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV11515
18214341 Oberzaucher, Carmen D50TC AltenstadtVTV144
19338441 Holzmann-Masin, Alexandra D50UTC Krems-MitterauNÖTV122
19297585 Gschwentner, Beate D50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV122
19319421 Keiler, Katharina D50TC StummTTV122
162050 Wimmer, Andrea D55UTC Hofkirchen/TrattnachOÖTV3525525
2306138 Vio, Andrea D55ATSV Steyr TennisOÖTV2165165
3260886 Pribanova, Dagmar D55WAT LandstrasseWTV110550155
4378185 Seidel, Birgit D55TC LUV GrazSTTV1110110
576669 Schneeberger, Katharina D55TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV1100100
624602 De kruijff, Dorothea D55TC BurgauSTTV29898
7182385 Fried, Gabriele D55TSU Neumarkt/MühlkreisOÖTV19090
834701 Krammer, Gerda D55WAT LandstrasseWTV18888
85707 Baerwolf, Michaela D55TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNÖTV18888
1020991 Prandler, Manuela D55ASKÖ TC NeutalBTV18282
11157851 Prinz, Gabi D55WAT MeidlingWTV26464
122927 Burtscher, Monika D55TC PflachTTV15050
13106393 Cichini, Andrea D55SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNÖTV12828
13134450 Klocker, Hildegard D55TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV12828
15328922 Neuwirth, Margit D55HandelsministeriumWTV11515
16121984 Maurer, Karin D55TC StrebersdorfWTV11414
17115043 Moser, Christine D55Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV122
17188492 Klimbacher, Elfriede D55TC AltenstadtVTV122
17179232 Herzog, Lotte D55TC Sparkasse FügenTTV122
17292819 Kob, Johanna D55TC Sparkasse UdernsTTV122
128144 Martinz, Heidrun D60ASVÖ Pörtschacher TCKTV255840598
2104922 Beil, Katarina D60WAT LandstrasseWTV240050450
2122017 Mattanovich, Ullrike D60Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV241040450
4493522 Zheleznyak, Oxana D60TK AltmünsterOÖTV1300300
536974 Dechel, Margit D60Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV220028228
613984 Schneider, Maria D60UTC MistelbachNÖTV11202122
797088 Hojas, Renate D60UTC EugendorfSTV21102112
834704 Lang, Dagmar D60Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV265268
949325 Amann, Sabine D60TC GötzisVTV15050
1053512 Ebner, Angela D60Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV24242
11134264 Wildauer, Gabriele D60TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV13030
11142787 Ortner, Christa D60TC Sparkasse FügenTTV13030
1348961 Metzler, Ruth D60TC HardVTV12626
14107770 Fink, Helga D60UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV11818
1579621 Annerl, Corinna D60SEVU ISOVOLTANÖTV11515
1569978 Unger, Karin D60HandelsministeriumWTV11515
17121129 Kraßnitzer-Legat, Christine D60KLCKTV11414
18105346 Hutar, Helga D60Colony/wieninvestWTV11010
18234538 Haider, Martina D60Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV11010
20235278 Hoffmann, Cynthia D60Vienna CricketWTV155
213861 Schottenhamml, Rosalinde D60TC PflachTTV122
21178064 Lemberger, Brigitte D60TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV122
153212 Fitzinger, Helga D65Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV3632632
254716 Bruckner, Ingrid D65Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV446242505
314092 Ötsch, Elisabeth D65BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV1450450
4128538 Singer, Sylvia D65KLCKTV12102212
569945 Wagner, Manuela D65WAT MeidlingWTV316840208
630631 Löscher, Elfriede D65TV VeldenKTV11602162
7359532 Reichholf-Thaller, Constanze D65Hietzinger TVWTV2160160
833334 Pongruber, Christine D65TC NeumarktSTV1158158
9254419 Bucher, Ulla D65Vienna Football-ClubWTV16055115
1080706 Dörflinger, Gabi D65Colony/wieninvestWTV1105105
1153896 Holzmüller, Ulrike D65ÖTB TV UrfahrOÖTV16060
123010 Rainer, Christine D65TC Sparkasse UdernsTTV15252
1379637 Trauner, Ingrid D65TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNÖTV12828
14326383 Gruber, Ingrid D65TC NeumarktSTV188
179667 Kudlich, Gertraud D70KTK KremsNÖTV2302302
2305701 Kleinberger, Marianne D70KLCKTV2188188
338333 Zimmermann, Anna D70Colony/wieninvestWTV2165165
440398 Schloffer, Traude D70TC FrohnleitenSTTV1100100
532966 Tucek, Monika D70TC NeumarktSTV19090
5330702 Tamegger, Gisela D70HSV KlagenfurtKTV19090
731056 Graf, Rita D70KLCKTV16060
842049 Kohlfürst, Auguste D70TC LUV GrazSTTV15252
143913 Kreuzer, Heidi D75UTC WildonSTTV15555
240405 Ammann, Heidi D75TC FrohnleitenSTTV15252
342659 Vallant, Aline D75Union Wirtschaftskammer GrazSTTV13232
4124100 Paukowitsch, Eva-Maria D75UTC MadainitennisNÖTV12222
5119454 Haller, Maria D75TC Ried-KaltenbachTTV122
140492 Kosits, Philipp H35UTC POPSHOP StegersbachBTV3605605
216023 Weinberger, Michael H35UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.NÖTV1400400
354839 Schöpf, Mathias H35ASKÖ GroßramingOÖTV1375375
43590 Schuler, Andreas H35TC Sparkasse EllmauTTV2308308
527789 Petschnig, Niki H35Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV121075285
633380 Minichberger, Michael H35TC St. JohannSTV1275275
750967 Wachter, Marco H35TC HohenemsVTV122545270
856473 Schichl, Oliver H35Tennisclub GarstenOÖTV1260260
914121 Forster, Sören H35Alt Erlaaer TCWTV2255255
10798 Müller, Bernhard H35SU InzingTTV2218218
1127833 Majdic, Philipp H35TC SchoklitschKTV213875212
12346499 Krauk, Roland H35DSG Union TraunOÖTV1210210
1365319 Durigon, Wilhelm H35TC ChristineSTTV1200200
1419738 Gleich, Alexander H35UTC EugendorfSTV1180180
1535404 Negrin, Dominik H35Ober St. Veiter TCWTV1175175
161864 Gruber, Thomas H35TC LustenauVTV113014144
17484369 Steinberger, Michael H35HSV ZwölfaxingNÖTV1128128
18484793 Winkler, Markus H35Protennisa. YordanovBTV1110110
1949226 Reimair, Johannes H35UTC EggVTV1553994
20111738 Kugi, Gernot H35Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV19090
2154293 Riess, Jürgen H35UTC GEBOL AstenOÖTV18282
2154539 Fischer, Harald H35ASKÖ EnnsOÖTV18282
23488894 Alphons, Hannes H35SU InzingTTV28080
23496750 Ratzmann, Alexander H35TC GollingSTV18080
253302 Falger, Clemens H35TC WeißenbachTTV17878
26179041 Eder, Paul H35Tennis Treff OswaldWTV17575
2737986 Wachta, Manuel H35Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV1551469
2849615 Flax, Richard H35TC DornbirnVTV16464
2964377 Troißinger, Peter H35UTC RiegersburgSTTV16060
30370043 Hirtl, Dominik H35TC LustenauVTV155258
3123209 Pichler, Alexander H35ASKÖ TC KlingenbachBTV15656
324905 Haslwanter, Marco H35SU InzingTTV15555
3224049 Berger, Günther H35UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV15555
3230419 Mansberger, Andreas H35UTC La VilleWTV15555
3293152 Thurner, Josef H35TC St. JohannSTV15555
32408600 Meusburger, Sebastian H35UTC EggVTV15555
377980 Müller, Michael H35TC-Haslau/Maria EllendNÖTV252154
3815400 Richter, Andreas H35TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV15252
38144207 Groinig, Andreas H35SCA St. VeitKTV15252
3829844 Lisborg, Peter H35SCA St. VeitKTV15252
41449022 Kurz, Thomas H35SC Maria LanzendorfNÖTV15050
41511338 Pasler, Alexander H35TC Reisenberg HofNÖTV15050
4137019 Ganahl, Nikolaus H35SV Schwarz BlauWTV15050
44517134 Braha, Alexander H35SU InzingTTV14242
45325764 Hauer, Andreas H35TC FischamendNÖTV14040
45391540 Kofler, Patrick H35TC KematenTTV14040
4750784 Gschliesser, Benjamin H35TC BregenzVTV13939
48419066 Sedlacek, Roland H35ATUS GumpoldskirchenNÖTV13030
49405462 Eiter, Florian H35TC Raika PitztalTTV12828
49338401 Lach, Florian H35TC WaidmannsdorfKTV12828
4944721 Ebner, Jürgen H35Sportverein TeufenbachSTTV12828
4938311 Attems, Moritz H35TC SchwarzenbergWTV12828
4930507 Pöschl, Walter H35TC WaidmannsdorfKTV12828
4936814 Waechter, Clemens H35Wiener Park ClubWTV12828
49380964 Beranek, Patrick H35TC SchwadorfNÖTV12828
5622709 Binder, Mathias H35Erster TC VösendorfNÖTV12525
5651471 Moser, Sebastian H35TC RankweilVTV12525
565121 Reichel, Simon H35TC BreitenwangTTV12525
567974 Potzmann, Robert H35TC SchwadorfNÖTV12525
6020740 Brauneder, Gernot H35UTC Parkbad WilhelmsburgNÖTV12222
6125591 Lehner, Martin H35TC TrausdorfBTV12020
62202000 Stepinski, Daniel H35Az TennisclubWTV11515
6293415 Horner, Lucas H35ASKÖ HörschingOÖTV11515
64186875 Jammernegg, Norman H35TC VorderlandVTV11414
6451227 Nachbaur, Mario H35TC VorderlandVTV11414
66169948 Schwarzl, Andreas H35UTC BrazVTV110212
67122344 Hagen, Andre H35TC LustenauVTV11010
67163442 Winkler, Christoph H35TC NeustiftBTV11010
6935499 Böhm, Michael H35TC Bad Tatzmannsdorf/O.BTV288
69197298 Frank, Martin H35TC TrausdorfBTV188
71406660 Petritsch, Matthias H35SV Post GrazSTTV155
71123635 Voinov, Alexander H35TC SchwadorfNÖTV155
71157784 Lovrek, Ferdinand H35TC SchwarzenbergWTV155
7157393 Prokop, Bernhard H35Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV155
75354863 Singer, Stefan H35TC GH KrallKTV122
75479550 Bichl, Martin H35SV ReutteTTV122
75297900 Hohenecker, Christoph H35TC MannersdorfNÖTV122
75500842 Rohracher, Daniel H35SU InzingTTV122
75440687 Flaschberger, Manuel H35ESV Rot/WeissKTV122
75485306 Petzmann, Markus H35ESV Rot/WeissKTV122
75394820 Wiedl, Patrick H35TC LustenauVTV122
75238780 Haag, Horst H35TC FriesachKTV122
7525685 Hummer, Manuel H35TC WallernBTV122
75288679 Oberwinkler, Marko H35ESV Rot/WeissKTV122
1241800 Pinter, Stefan H40Tennis Treff OswaldWTV2610610
241055 Ochensberger, Bernd H40TC LUV GrazSTTV4572572
329165 Prix, Josef H40TC AllroundKTV1450450
435656 Hatina, Peter H40ASVÖ SC WienWTV335041391
5277819 Zrnjevic, Dominik H40TC Rot-Weiß Bad HofgasteinSTV1375375
635808 Seywald, Stefan H40TC Zentrum Süd HennersdorfNÖTV2370370
7298522 Riepl, Ronald H40SPG Luftenberg/St. GeorgenOÖTV2315315
837942 Rukover, Florian H40Wiener Park ClubWTV1260260
9367241 Zech, Michael H40UTC SchlinsVTV1255255
1024430 Jelleschitz, Jürgen H40TC Haydnbräu St. Marg.BTV2250250
1123990 Sampl, Christian H40TC RB FehringSTTV2240240
1252795 Steininger, Rene H40CONSENTO TSU St. LeonhardOÖTV1232232
1232347 Lechner, Robert H40TC NeumarktSTV1232232
12115714 Arbeiter, Roman H40TC KalksburgWTV419042232
1525587 Zakall, Jürgen H40TC TrausdorfBTV120020220
1675668 Zellner, Christof H40TC ASKÖ Maxglan SalzburgSTV1180180
1744321 Golob, Markus H40UTC Höf PräbachSTTV1175175
18142459 Ennemoser, Gottlieb H40SV Raika LängenfeldTTV2170170
1932916 Wackernell, Christian H40TC NeumarktSTV1165165
20110616 Holzapfel, Stefan H40TC MönchhofBTV2160160
2016061 Hohenwarter, Wilfried H40TC PurkersdorfNÖTV1160160
20173550 Kunst, Hans H40UTC Krems-SüdNÖTV1160160
2382677 Steininger, Thomas H40CONSENTO TSU St. LeonhardOÖTV1158158
23338489 Lucic, Moris H401. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV1158158
23240019 Pachinger, Gerhard H40DSG Union GrünbachOÖTV1158158
2637686 Mladek, Stefan H40Union TC WienWTV2150150
273852 Mitterer, Reinhard H40TC Sparkasse FügenTTV1138138
2831467 Gappmaier, Wolfgang H40TC St. JohannSTV1130130
2833946 Hettegger, Alois H40USV GroßarlSTV1130130
2849945 Bitschnau, Martin H40TC VorderlandVTV1130130
2880055 Lampichler, Stefan H40TC RumTTV1130130
3210916 Mayerhofer, Roland H40ASKÖ TC KlingenbachBTV110520125
3312498 Rathammer, Peter H40UTC StockerauNÖTV1120120
3451046 Burtscher, Martin H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV110014114
3521516 Pinter, Marco H40UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV11102112
36110740 Lenger, Philipp H40GAK-TennisSTTV1110110
3752840 Moser, Alexander H40SPG Königswiesen/St. GeorgenOÖTV3108108
3824041 Szüsz, Gernot H40UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV1105105
38350041 Eugster, Ruben H40TC Frastanz-SatteinsVTV1105105
4058572 Schlosser, Andreas H40TSV Pleiner/Spk FrankenmarktOÖTV21588102
41105408 Lehner-Kristufek, Andreas H40TC SchwadorfNÖTV1681986
4259204 Derflinger, Ewald H40TC Polar Neukirchen/AltmünsterOÖTV18282
4333538 Lipp, Manuel H40UTC RSE EggelsbergOÖTV18080
4361274 Rothner, Christian H40UTC SeekirchenSTV18080
43315313 Resel, Christian H40TC Sparkasse FügenTTV18080
43379214 Strimmer, Wolfgang H40HSV Wals-SiezenheimSTV18080
47120771 Cech, Robert H40Brückler TCKTV17878
48216119 Stagl, Raffael H40CJS SommereinNÖTV268774
49379496 Novotny, Marc H40TC TrausdorfBTV1551469
4950896 Grubhofer, Michael H40TC DornbirnVTV1551469
511899 Fasching, Mathias H40SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV16565
51473827 Gerl, Matthias H40TI InnsbruckTTV16565
53464007 Kessler, Manuel H40SV Sparkasse LeobendorfNÖTV16060
5458512 Remp, Kurt H40WAT OttakringWTV155258
54167026 Dechant, Martin H40TC DornbirnVTV155258
54428158 Neumeister, Frederik H40Az TennisclubWTV2154258
54338308 Prieller, Christoph H40TC LauterachVTV155258
5823185 Diwosch, Michael H40ASKÖ TC KlingenbachBTV15656
5923502 Scheiber, Andrew H40TV MarzBTV15555
59240241 Eckhart, Christian H40TC HausmannstättenSTTV15555
59357820 Heger, Dietmar H40TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV15555
5950502 Gstöhl, Alexander H40TC AltenstadtVTV15555
59276559 Schaller, Bernd H40TC Schöll Bau ForchtensteinBTV15555
59107664 Perl, Michael H40TC HöchstVTV15555
65144035 Ballon, Gustav H40GSC LiebenfelsKTV15252
65462700 ¦poljari?, Marko H40TC AxamsTTV15252
67115055 Kirnbauer, Martin H40Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV25151
6737960 Marik, Jiri jun. H40Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV25151
67201828 Sikanov, Alexander H40TC KaiserebersdorfWTV15151
70359013 Guserl, Christoph H40TC ScharndorfNÖTV15050
7037631 Brabec, Stephan H40TC KalksburgWTV15050
72433565 Gumpenberger, Alexander H40UTC Aigen-SchläglOÖTV14949
72378012 Weinzinger, Wolfgang H40Union Aisthofen-WeinzierlOÖTV14949
74382669 Machat, Martin H40ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV24242
75126399 Unterberger, Hanspeter H40TC Schlitters-Bruck-StrassTTV14040
751224 Widner, Florian H40TC Sparkasse FügenTTV14040
75294482 Wolf, Christian H40TC TelfsTTV14040
75236733 Eberharter, Martin H40SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV14040
754982 Reiter, Stefan H40TC VompTTV14040
8024581 Deutsch, Wolfgang H40TC TrausdorfBTV153238
81215060 Hammerle, Manuel H40TC RankweilVTV1102535
8251768 Breuss, Marco H40TC LustenauVTV13232
83433099 Zierlinger, Rainer H40TC AdnetSTV13030
8333137 Lerchner, Stefan H40UTC KopplSTV13030
85484346 Boran, Othmar H40TC EsslingWTV12828
857374 Kuntel, Sascha H40CJS SommereinNÖTV12828
85489214 Celik, Kamer H40TC Schlitters-Bruck-StrassTTV12828
85501387 Gruber, Alexander H40ATC-EbenfurthNÖTV12828
8522701 Zetter, Markus H40ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV12828
85489251 Forstinger, Christian H40TC LechtalTTV12828
8527352 Wilhelmer - Zitter, Björn H40SCA St. VeitKTV12828
85205699 Gallo, Massimiliano H40TC WeinländerKTV12828
85483482 Koller, Norbert H40Az TennisclubWTV12828
85405522 Wagner, Michael H40TC WeißenbachTTV12828
85404072 Pisarcik, Jozef H40TC Reisenberg HofNÖTV12828
85236771 Can, Cenan H40ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV12828
85357250 Neumann, Günter H40TC MönchhofBTV12828
9891236 Hassler, Stephan H40UTC SchwarzachVTV12626
99253400 Lutz, Jan H40ÖTSU StraßwalchenSTV12525
99505543 Flanitzer, Thomas H40TC SchwadorfNÖTV12525
9925233 Ziniel, Wolfgang H40TC TrausdorfBTV152025
9941805 Neumann, Michael H40Tennis Treff OswaldWTV12525
99426430 Pröll, Nino H40TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNÖTV12525
104446674 Sinik, Nicolai H40ASKÖ TC SiegendorfBTV210818
105360838 Möderl, Michael H40TC Sparkasse FügenTTV11515
105307599 Krausz, Gernot H40Perchtoldsdorfer TKWTV11515
10553297 Streifert, Elmar H40ASKÖ SchwertbergOÖTV11515
105125186 Mayer, Roland H40UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV11515
105236084 Gratzer, Markus Oliver H40SCA St. VeitKTV11515
110197841 Gruber, Christoph H40TC TrausdorfBTV11414
11050815 Fink, Thomas H40UTC SchwarzachVTV11414
11050231 Koller, Lafayette H40TC ESV FeldkirchVTV11414
11049158 Schmid, Kevin H40UTC KoblachVTV11414
11450949 Oelz, Johannes H40TC DornbirnVTV110212
115329182 Dressel, Wolfgang H40TC NüzidersVTV11010
115159660 Sonderegger, Angelo H40TC DornbirnVTV11010
11522503 Kaltenbacher, Christian H40TC Schöll Bau ForchtensteinBTV11010
118126975 Schissler, Günther H40TC TrausdorfBTV188
11938098 Pernold, Daniel H40TC KalksburgWTV155
1191181 Kratzer, Richard H40TC RietzTTV155
119119718 Moser, Helmut H40TC Haydnbräu St. Marg.BTV155
119121657 Brandis, Vincenz H40Wiener Park ClubWTV155
119352939 Sieber, Alexander H40TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV155
119503982 Landner, Markus H40TC StainzSTTV155
119515872 Romero, Fernando H40UTC La VilleWTV155
126484347 Gerencser, Christian H40TC EsslingWTV122
126295820 Kogler, Christian H40SCA St. VeitKTV122
12644346 Kolaritsch, Alexander H40WAT OttakringWTV122
126200294 Wieland, Sebastian H40SU InzingTTV122
126376699 Glatz, Markus H40TC GH KrallKTV122
126236085 Konrad, Thomas H40SCA St. VeitKTV122
126285299 Widmann, Stefan H40TC WaidmannsdorfKTV122
12629817 Kuss, Gero H40TV KraigKTV122
126422822 Magg, Lukas H40SC LanzendorfNÖTV122
126451026 Ar, Yalcin H40TC ParndorfBTV122
126467982 Prein, Daniel H40TC LustenauVTV122
126482302 Petjak, Christian H40TC SchoklitschKTV122
126189477 Kroisleitner, Martin H40TC WeinländerKTV122
126361999 Schwarzenbacher, Markus H40UTC KoblachVTV122
126508928 Obermann, Rudolf H40TC SchwadorfNÖTV122
141537850 Heim, Andreas H40TC TrausdorfBTV111
141424344 Himetzberger, Claus H40TC-Haslau/Maria EllendNÖTV111
137671 Fisar, Sebastian H45Altmannsdorfer TCWTV3935935
220066 Haider, Günther H45UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.NÖTV4702702
3395762 Tsarevski, Stanislav H45TC EigenheimOÖTV4592592
471532 Hasitschka, Robert H45Tennis Treff OswaldWTV5532532
5237025 Pichler, Andreas H45TC KalksburgWTV243550485
611515 Weinhandl, Clemens H45UTC Sportstadt OberwartBTV1450450
760758 Pöcklhofer, Jürgen H45UTC Feldkirchen bei MattighofenOÖTV2355355
821306 Hartl, Gerald H45UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV33452348
95017 Steiner, Bernhard H45TC Sparkasse FügenTTV3328328
10143281 Schaffer, Walter H45TC JudenburgSTTV43182320
1133842 Kreidl, Wolfgang H45UTC OberalmSTV2310310
1237376 Maurer, Michael H45TC KaiserebersdorfWTV2305305
131187 Wammes, Kilian H45SV GallneukirchenOÖTV2240240
1452494 Wöß, Günter H45DSG Union GrünbachOÖTV1232232
1549788 Lässer, Wolfgang H45UTC SchlinsVTV1225225
155397 Aichinger, Thomas H45UTC AmstettenNÖTV1225225
17274999 Vesely, Martin H45Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV2215215
1831679 Pichler, Thomas H45TC KindbergSTTV2202202
19437425 Stöllinger, Bernhard H45TC St. GilgenSTV2200200
19180537 Horvath, Martin H45ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld Eis.BTV1200200
19175236 Lampert, Herbert H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV118020200
2248938 Wiedl, Thomas H45TC LustenauVTV115532188
2249948 Burger, Patric H45TC VorderlandVTV11808188
24440882 Künz, Joachim H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV216814181
2530066 Orasche, Daniel H45TC WeinländerKTV2178178
26413522 Puhmer, Thomas H45TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV312252175
2739446 Herbst, Christian H45ESV Tennis Bruck/MurSTTV2170170
2848891 Marte, Bernhard H45TC Nofels-TostersVTV18069149
2916610 Pipal, Dominique H45TV St.Veit/GlanKTV2145145
30316243 Fritsche, Markus H45TC RankweilVTV113014144
3122181 Krtschal, Peter H45TC NeufeldBTV2132132
3251020 Dittrich, Simon H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV1130130
33420981 Oberthanner, Andreas H45Sparkassen-TC WestTTV2128128
3365271 Planer, Michael H45ASKÖ VillachKTV2128128
3577178 Schramel, Martin H45TC StockingSTTV1125125
3650083 Birnbaumer, Christoph H45UTC AlberschwendeVTV1120120
37219280 Dos Santos Silva Jun., Reginaldo H45Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV110514119
38126318 Rieder, Markus H45SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV1118118
39111772 Kappel, Thomas H45TC Warmbad-VillachKTV1112112
40301260 Wacht, Martin H45TC Höflein/D.NÖTV1110110
4164189 Jielg, Stefan H45TC BregenzVTV1105105
4183464 Ragogna, Robert H45TC GM-Sports AnifSTV1105105
4316501 Haselberger, Rainer H45UTC RohrendorfNÖTV1100100
43501015 Kirchmair, Thomas H45SU InzingTTV1100100
4528743 Wogatai, Stefan H45TV KraigKTV19292
4621508 Haberl, Christian H45UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV19090
47115903 Lovrek, Alexander H451. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV18888
47139213 Pfleger, Gregor H45FTC TullnNÖTV18888
4718855 Glanz, Thomas H45Himberger TCNÖTV18888
5053931 Windischhofer, David H45SC Tragwein/KamigOÖTV18282
5044178 Spreitzhofer, Mario H45Turnverein LangenwangSTTV18282
5061892 Hatteier, Thomas H45URTC EferdingOÖTV18282
5349817 Kreiner, Stefan H45UTC SchlinsVTV1552681
54303220 Paukenhaider, Robert H45Union TC StatteggSTTV28080
55427809 Gruber, Daniel H45UTC Kirchberg-WagramNÖTV17878
55427795 Guth, Manfred H45ASKÖ TC SiegendorfBTV370878
5718657 Schmidt, Michael H45TC Pottendorf-LandeggNÖTV17575
57337412 Leitner, Norbert H45UTC EmmersdorfNÖTV17575
59122301 Ströhle, André H45TC BW FeldkirchVTV17070
6048904 Marte, Christian H45TC Nofels-TostersVTV16969
61423446 Blumauer, Gernot H45TC Austria KapfenbergSTTV26565
61393400 Kerschdorfer, Siegfried H45TC Zell am ZillerTTV16565
63420084 Blaska, Thomas H45UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV16060
64339073 Macek, Alexander H45ATC NeudörflBTV15555
64201969 Schwarz, Roland H45TC St. JohannSTV15555
64431217 Naschberger, Wolfgang H45TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV25555
64403267 Prosen, Gunnar H45TC LustenauVTV15555
64377402 Florea, Laurentiu H45ELDORADO PayerbachNÖTV15555
64478224 Magoy, Johannes H45Union TCS BergheimSTV15555
64373941 Walzer, Jochen H45ESV Tennis Bruck/MurSTTV25555
6443496 Milleder, Andreas H45TK GratkornSTTV25555
6451006 Zimmermann, Mathias H45TC BregenzVTV15555
64186876 Lorber, Andreas H45TC MäderVTV15555
6423404 Gall, Mario H45ASVÖ SC WienWTV15555
7531225 Ziegler, Günther jun. H45TSV WolfsbergKTV1401353
76178145 Neuner, Wolfgang H45SPG Absam/Hall-SchöneggTTV15252
7659487 Ebner, Harald H45UTC Raika RegauOÖTV15252
7824427 Wagner, Thomas H45ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld Eis.BTV15050
7823462 Eschauer, Werner H45TC FresachKTV15050
78489233 Reisenhofer, Günther H45UTC St. Veit/TriestingNÖTV15050
78490376 Galik, Daniel H45TC Reisenberg HofNÖTV15050
82526384 Neurauter, Gerfried H45SV SilzTTV14242
8331261 Rau, Gerd H45TSV WolfsbergKTV1281341
84382090 Ullmann, Heino H45UTC KoblachVTV14040
84302005 Dokter, Sven H45TC HausmannstättenSTTV14040
8440892 Griesser, Ewald H45TK GratkornSTTV14040
8411215 Tragschitz, Martin H45UTC Kirchberg-WagramNÖTV14040
84406246 Gruber, Rene H45TC Judendorf-StraßengelSTTV14040
84433542 Breznik, Manfred H45TC AltenstadtVTV238240
90291199 Weinrich, Thomas H45TC SchwadorfNÖTV1181936
9178977 Scherlofsky, Peter H45TK GratkornSTTV33535
9212492 Dlesk, Gerald H45TC OberwaltersdorfNÖTV13030
9229770 Seidler, Christian H45TV KraigKTV13030
9233945 Pichler, Thomas H45USV GroßarlSTV13030
92478884 Lechner, Hannes H45TC RumTTV13030
92446930 Buzzi, Jürgen H45TK GratkornSTTV23030
9796519 Großgasteiger, Michael H45TC BregenzVTV12929
98431605 Sprinzer, Gerald H45Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV12828
98388926 Schölm, Ronald H45TC EsslingWTV12828
98321041 Gaspari, Markus H45Badener ACNÖTV12828
98251080 Masetti, Alan H45UTC KoblachVTV12828
9859791 Bauer, Markus H45UTC UngenachOÖTV12828
9844080 Felber, Gernot H45Tennisclub St.Marein/GrazSTTV12828
9827252 Schratter, Rudolf H45TC HöfleinNÖTV12828
9817509 Scheerer, Norbert H45Badener ACNÖTV12828
98413402 Schneider, Andreas H45UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV12828
9811815 Kroneisl, Martin H45TC EnzesfeldNÖTV12828
98430212 Hozjan, Christian H45UTC St. Veit/TriestingNÖTV12828
9813381 Novak, Hannes H45TC SiebenhirtenNÖTV12828
9818012 Schädl, Mario H45TSG St. PöltenNÖTV12828
98440305 Obermaier, Christian H45TC EsslingWTV12828
98397360 Hollerer, Zeljko H45TC OberaichSTTV12828
98527328 Milich, Ronny H45UTC GroßrußbachNÖTV12828
98462817 Rosteck, Oliver H45UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV12828
115137380 Engler, Markus H45TC RankweilVTV12626
116363703 Kalkhofer, Martin H45TC SchwadorfNÖTV12525
11633964 Strohmayer, Markus H45Union Woerle HenndorfSTV12525
116358952 Sedlak, Niki H45TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV22525
11929512 Köppel, Zeljko H45ASKÖ St. MareinKTV12222
12022991 Frühstück, Florian H45BSG LKH-KlagenfurtKTV22020
121484694 Wiplinger, Dietmar H45ASKÖ TC WelsOÖTV21616
122126265 Daum, Stefan H45TC Raiffeisen FinkenbergTTV11515
122278922 Eberharter, Markus H45TC Zell am ZillerTTV11515
122407761 Moser, Andreas H45UTK MauternNÖTV11515
12253404 Prammer, Manfred H45SV PregartenOÖTV11515
126357073 Gsteu, Michael H45TC RankweilVTV11414
12635658 Csarman, Martin H45HandelsministeriumWTV11414
12649170 Schmid, Oliver H45UTC KoblachVTV11414
129440083 Pospischill, Andreas H45HandelsministeriumWTV110212
129488447 Salomon, Andreas H45TC Volksbank Bad AusseeSTTV110212
129289039 Fekete, Thomas H45TC LauterachVTV110212
132322061 Lengauer, Markus H45DSG Union GrünbachOÖTV11111
13348932 Fitz, Alexander H45TC LustenauVTV11010
133445802 Hagn, Johann H45UTC Bad VigaunSTV11010
133306315 Sauseng, Walter H45UTC Krems-SüdNÖTV11010
133476865 Grugger, Andreas H451. Halleiner TennisclubSTV11010
133182648 Skarohlid, Markus H45TC VorderlandVTV11010
133373279 Fischer, Roman H45TC Groß-Enzersdorf am MarienseeNÖTV11010
139383245 Tolic, Rade H45TC Terfens-VomperbachTTV188
139478885 Lechner, Stefan H45TC RumTTV188
141423964 Eckel, Wolfgang H45KSV SiemensWTV155
141507968 Schopper, Christian H45Wiener Park ClubWTV155
141217259 Zakall, Ronald H45TC TrausdorfBTV155
141511150 Resch, Markus H45Alt Erlaaer TCWTV155
141418711 Jordan, Georg H45SV Schwarz BlauWTV155
141356179 Klein, Alexander H45TC MannersdorfNÖTV155
14169885 Steinbach, Ingo H45TC KalksburgWTV155
141282985 Diess, Hermann H45USV GroßarlSTV155
141503646 Kostner, Stefan H45TC RumTTV155
14111818 Zeise, Wolfgang H45Badener ACNÖTV155
141198854 Prinz, Georg H45UTC HetzendorfWTV155
1416083 Plank, Robert H45Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV155
141460705 Müller, Bernhard H45Badener ACNÖTV155
141501213 Ludig, Jürgen H45TC HöfleinNÖTV155
15524210 Karonitsch, Thomas H45TC EbergassingNÖTV122
155347879 Rösler, Thomas H45SC LanzendorfNÖTV122
155368425 Breuss, Helmut H45TC Raiffeisen HippachTTV122
15531274 Stimpfl, Markus H45BSG LKH WolfsbergKTV122
155233821 Schneider, Martin H45UTC SchlinsVTV122
15525471 Guger, Klaus H45TG St. Martin/WartBTV122
15549045 Grayer, Jürgen H45TC LustenauVTV122
155385823 Jakobowitz, Thomas H45UTC BisambergNÖTV122
15529516 Kerndl, Stefan H45ASKÖ St. MareinKTV122
15520284 Zagiczek, Harald H45ASVÖ TC WimpassingBTV122
155136209 Reicher, Wolfgang H45TC ZettlingSTTV122
155417362 Rousek, Werner H45TC Bakl WeigelsdorfNÖTV122
155474007 Sobotka, Thomas H45Grazer TennisclubSTTV122
155382033 Hörmandinger, Martin H45ATC NeudörflBTV122
155484633 Stacherl, Gerald H45SC StockerauNÖTV122
155429882 Berger, Florian H45UTC GroßrußbachNÖTV122
15571423 Amry, Norbert H45UTK LangenzersdorfNÖTV122
172408289 Ortner, Christoph H45UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV111
17223173 Schuller, Jörg H45ASKÖ TC KlingenbachBTV111
138433 Geppel, Peter H501. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV410421042
259733 Prindl, Christian H50USC AttergauOÖTV475288840
38170 Cotugno, Stefano H50ASVÖ SC WienWTV5652175828
427345 Kohlweiss, Christian H50TV KraigKTV5432432
57016 Lugus, Christian H50TC Deutsch-WagramNÖTV1400400
6108060 Naderer, Johannes H50UTC KatsdorfOÖTV1375375
724029 Preschitz, Gerhard H50UTC Neusiedl/SeeBTV3370370
851892 Klausberger, Robert H50UTC AltenfeldenOÖTV5355355
918524 Fichtinger, Christian H50Colony/wieninvestWTV3330330
1034965 Duchek, Oliver H50Schwechater TCNÖTV2322322
115382 Handlgruber, Peter H50UTC AmstettenNÖTV2315315
1248960 Mätzler, Daniel H50TC LustenauVTV123039269
13260579 Bergner, Michael Paul H50Union Blau-Weiß SchladmingSTTV2262262
1456952 Florian, Jürgen H50UTC VB Waidhofen/Y.NÖTV1225225
1539897 Mitterbäck, Gerald H50TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV1210210
1517882 Aschauer, Oliver H50TSG St. PöltenNÖTV1110100210
1749997 Zacharia, Issa H50TC VorderlandVTV1205205
18222799 Wurdits, Michael H50TC Blau-Weiß OslipBTV1175175
19303861 Manneck, Carsten H50TC RankweilVTV115514169
20115495 Kogler, Sascha H50TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNÖTV2165165
2024202 Rathmanner, Jürgen H50TC OberpullendorfBTV2165165
22327981 Kroiss, Horst H50DSG Union TraunOÖTV1160160
23180765 Hackl, Walter H50ASV TC WeichstettenOÖTV1158158
2317885 Aschauer, Christian H50TSG St. PöltenNÖTV1158158
2554142 Pirngruber, Alexander H50UTC OberneukirchenOÖTV1150150
26345540 Karabece, Erol H50PötzleinsdorfWTV31352138
2669761 Motycka, Andreas H50Az TennisclubWTV111028138
2865338 Majhenic, Herbert H50TC KernSTTV2132132
2852283 Plöckinger-Schatzl, Thomas H50Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV2132132
30408562 Mathis, Jürgen H50TC HohenemsVTV1130130
31115328 Schwar, Johann H50UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV2128128
32462623 Reinthaler, Bernhard H50TI InnsbruckTTV1115115
3331201 Mautz, Armin H50TC Judendorf-StraßengelSTTV1112112
336843 Windholz, Rainer H50UTC Bruck/LeithaNÖTV1112112
3526680 Fanzoj, Hannes H50KLCKTV1110110
35410084 Salchenegger, Erhard H50Union Wirtschaftskammer GrazSTTV3110110
35360774 Deininger, Helmut H50Floridsdorfer TVWTV1110110
38173985 Tamegger, Franz H50TC AltenstadtVTV11052108
395384 Neswadba, Christian H50TC Ulmerfeld/HausmeningNÖTV2105105
40390260 Baumgartner, Johannes H50TC PflachTTV1100100
40416582 Zimmermann, Jan H50TC ThaurTTV1100100
42447325 Zecha, Thomas H501. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV19898
436028 Schnabl, Matthias H50WAT MeidlingWTV29595
44311061 Grabherr, Michael H50TC LustenauVTV1553994
45106921 Tuider, Ronald H50TC SchwadorfNÖTV19090
46108817 Bichl, Sven H50TSV TC OttnangOÖTV18888
4718006 Madar, Markus H50KTK KremsNÖTV18282
47249379 Pautsch, Günter H50Tennisverein Windhaag/FreistadtOÖTV18282
47207699 Scheidl, Rainer H50UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV18282
50340688 Ruech, Markus H50TC RumTTV18080
51139290 Czvitkovicz, Hans Peter H50TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV17878
51178823 Kerner, Harald H50UTC GroßrußbachNÖTV57878
51360837 Prock, Gerald H50TC RumTTV17878
54417194 Thomas, Roman H50TC UlrichskirchenNÖTV17575
54214919 Richter, Wolfgang H50TC First Serve ViennaWTV17575
546937 Rösgen, Andreas H50DSG Union TraunOÖTV17575
5437743 Koch, Andreas H50HandelsministeriumWTV17575
54186787 Mayr, Christian H50TC HöchstVTV17575
5417476 Wimmer, Gerhard H50CJS SommereinNÖTV17575
60119078 Rieder, Hansjörg H50SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV27070
61187966 Schmoll, Ralph H50UTC KoblachVTV1551469
62123724 Nikoll, Michael H50TC Blau-Weiss TraiskirchenNÖTV26868
62408709 Hinterkörner, Franz H50TC Manzenreiter ReichenthalOÖTV16868
641313 Daum, Markus H50SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV16565
6427710 Allmer, Bernd H50UTK LangenzersdorfNÖTV16565
64234580 Fuchs, Robert H50TC HarlandNÖTV16565
6413378 Reheis, Klaus H50Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV26565
6437317 Schmitt, Christian H50TV Klopeiner SeeKTV16565
6411213 Becker, Ernst H50UTC Kirchberg-WagramNÖTV16565
6431293 Pesec, Klaus H50BSG LKH WolfsbergKTV16565
71379484 Doralt, Paul H50PötzleinsdorfWTV36262
72134908 Winkler, Manfred H50Steirischer TennisverbandSTTV16060
72198967 Lipp, Christian H50TC Trauner-Bau TheresienfeldNÖTV26060
72418411 Werner, Klaus H50WAT BrigittenauWTV16060
72483123 Haidarian, Ryan H50Bundesbahner SVWTV26060
72446582 Noisternigg, Werner H50UTC KopplSTV16060
77137517 Jenny, Martin H50TC BW FeldkirchVTV15555
7724429 Wagner, Christian H50ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld Eis.BTV15555
7771760 Kain, Heinrich H50ESV ObergrafendorfNÖTV25555
7798746 Courian, Derek H50TC RumTTV15555
77360869 Gundolf, Martin H50TC RumTTV15555
7777325 Mosser, Christian H50TC GM-Sports AnifSTV15555
83106115 Spandl, Wolfgang H50TC Höflein/D.NÖTV15252
8316106 Hofer, Franz H50UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV15252
8384652 Bader, Paul H50TC PflachTTV15252
83126659 Weber, Alexander H50TC RumTTV15252
83236638 Volbert, Sebastian H50BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV15252
8347907 Kern, Robert H50TC KernSTTV15252
89212279 Payer, Wolfgang H50UTC KoblachVTV25050
89427309 Beck, Harald H50Sports Monkeys TCWTV15050
9178146 Sattler, Walter H50TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV140646
92303668 Döttelmayer, Helmuth H50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV14040
92106288 Demmer, Robert H50TC Sportunion BisambergNÖTV14040
9278480 Jungbluth, Alexander H50TC Schanze/EdenWTV2122840
9241653 Aigner, Georg H50TC Judendorf-StraßengelSTTV14040
9221438 Brandtner, Franz H50UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV14040
9212586 Weiss, Gerhard H50UTC Blau-Weiss LasseeNÖTV14040
92964 Daxgabler, Christoph H50TC Zell am ZillerTTV14040
92394942 Pfister, Andreas H50TC Zell am ZillerTTV14040
9249453 Mild, Joachim H50UTC KoblachVTV14040
9284265 Rieser, Gregor H50TC Raiffeisen HippachTTV14040
92126430 Kreuzer, Christoph H50SU InzingTTV14040
103382702 Schachner, Karlheinz H50Tennisclub WagnaSTTV13232
104161223 Saurwein, Franz H50TC RumTTV13030
10484169 Junker, Gerd H50TSV Raiba HallTTV13030
10451613 Klammer, Christian H50UTC SchlinsVTV13030
10437856 Subhieh, Rene H50DSG Union TraunOÖTV13030
10421542 Weinfurter, Stefan H50HTC MilAk Wr.NeustadtNÖTV13030
104298401 Chen, I-Hsien H50Vienna CricketWTV13030
104238815 Rohrmoser, Andreas H50USV GroßarlSTV13030
104237373 Ferdik, Roman H50TC RumTTV13030
104186479 Nöst, Günter H50TC StockingSTTV13030
104408770 Schuster, Johannes H50SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV23030
104487942 Hödl, Andreas H50UTC Raiffeisen HeimschuhSTTV23030
104187307 Rainer, Harald H50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV13030
104167308 Wetscher, Christian H50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV13030
10415738 Urbaschek, Manfred H50TC Pottendorf-LandeggNÖTV23030
118120773 Zaminer, Wolfgang H50TSV WolfsbergKTV128128
118406614 Walter, Hermann H50SC Tragwein/KamigOÖTV12828
118431465 Glatzl, Hannes H50SU InzingTTV12828
11859140 Vierthaler, Christian H50SV PuchheimOÖTV12828
118356164 Werner, Andreas H50TC MannersdorfNÖTV12828
118379942 Paradisch, Markus H50SV ZamsTTV12828
118403291 Kainrath, Thomas H50TC TVN WolfpassingNÖTV12828
118352639 Rumpold, Thomas H50HSV Kaisersteinbruch TennisBTV12828
11826047 Gabritsch, Peter H50TC AnnenheimKTV12828
118115419 Barbic, Nenad H50HTC Hausleitner TennisclubNÖTV12828
11836166 Müller, Thomas H50Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV12828
11831221 Kienzl, Heimo H50TSV WolfsbergKTV128128
11830398 Rattenberger, Erich H50TV KraigKTV12828
11827251 Kerndle, Thomas H50TC AlthofenKTV12828
118532837 Kritzer, Christian H50SG Center Court GrazSTTV12828
118236578 Knoll, Andreas H50TC Deutsch-WagramNÖTV12828
134180162 Strauss, Wolfgang H50TC AltenstadtVTV12626
13586144 Kern, Alfred H50UTC Bruck/LeithaNÖTV12525
135109472 Holzner, Christof H50TC GM-Sports AnifSTV12525
137186343 Jehle, Bernhard H50TC BW FeldkirchVTV1101424
13829514 Lenz, Dietmar H50ASKÖ St. MareinKTV12222
139390820 Blüml, Michael H50SV ReutteTTV11818
139297000 Frutschnig, Roland H50TC Hall-SchöneggTTV11818
139315311 Weisleitner, Dietmar H50TC Sparkasse FügenTTV11818
142427732 Maunz, Michael H50Tennis AndritzSTTV11616
14318016 Kirchknopf, Hans H50Colony/wieninvestWTV11515
14353172 Reindl, Dietmar H50TSU Neumarkt/MühlkreisOÖTV11515
14353043 Mauhart, Jörg H50ASKÖ TC PleschingOÖTV11515
143731 Böhmer, Dieter H50TC Raiffeisen HippachTTV11515
143247081 Gopp, Dietmar H50TC AltenstadtVTV11515
148393343 Eisbacher, Manfred H50TC DornbirnVTV11414
148131482 Loacker, Andreas H50UTC KoblachVTV11414
14873581 Bolter, Gerhard H50UTC KoblachVTV11414
151137511 Blenke, Mirko H50TC BludenzVTV110212
1511312 Hofreiter, Harald H50TC Raiffeisen HippachTTV11212
151502768 Emberger, Franz-Josef H50TC Raiffeisen MayrhofenTTV11212
154426874 Traxler, Erich H50TC Manzenreiter ReichenthalOÖTV11111
155182947 Lemberger, Roland H50SV Pichl TennisOÖTV21010
15558237 Ellmauer, Jürgen H50TC Gmunden 1903OÖTV11010
15518857 Spindler, Rudolf H50TC KalksburgWTV11010
155423262 Roth, Andreas H50TC LauterachVTV11010
155515769 Kauderer, Thomas H50UTC La VilleWTV11010
160117259 Ender, Markus H50TC RankweilVTV188
16016945 Ramsauer, Heribert H50TC Bakl WeigelsdorfNÖTV188
16278719 Heuberger, Norbert H50SC Maria LanzendorfNÖTV155
162431619 Glaser, Rudolf H50TC Reisenberg HofNÖTV155
162431026 Hanika, Dieter H50TC EbergassingNÖTV155
162392420 Müller, Thomas H50TC TrausdorfBTV155
162338988 Skarich, Wolfgang H50TC GroßhöfleinBTV155
162130523 Savic, Zeljko H50TC ATUS LeobersdorfNÖTV155
162199465 Zangl, Albert H50TC MoosbrunnNÖTV155
16225195 Höss, Walter H50TC Habeler-Knotzer Neud.BTV155
162273100 Velghe, Robert H50TK GratkornSTTV255
162485526 Kammeringer, Christian H50TC RumTTV155
162485716 Gregory, Nikolaus H50ASKÖ Tennisverein WeizSTTV155
162452702 Kronabeter, Roman H50UTC Kirchberg-WagramNÖTV155
174358835 Rutrecht, Roland H50ESV WolfsbergKTV1213
175427490 Spellitz, Peter H50UTC BisambergNÖTV122
175357628 Plommer, Peter H50TK GratkornSTTV122
175330461 Renk, Christian H50UTC BisambergNÖTV122
175289059 Janousek, Alexander H50TV Maria AnzbachNÖTV122
175143557 Pignitter, Gottfried H50Voitsberger TennisclubSTTV122
175338385 Djokic, Mile H50UTC KoblachVTV122
17513330 Harrer, Georg H50TV Maria AnzbachNÖTV122
175280741 Schweiger, Dietmar H50HandelsministeriumWTV122
175157404 Schmidle, Gerold H50UTC SchlinsVTV122
175217980 Steininger, Roman H50TC RaipoltenbachNÖTV122
1757357 Schneider, Leopold H50TC FischamendNÖTV122
18631258 Trojan, Akardiusz H50TSV WolfsbergKTV111
186216459 Debortoli, Mario H50UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV111
119550 Kaiser, Gerald H55TC TullnNÖTV21100521152
221253 Lechner, Gerald H55UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV49451281072
311516 Franke, Stefan H551. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV3795128922
455839 Wiener, Rupert H55Union TC St. FlorianOÖTV2625102728
538357 Krippner, Herbert H55HandelsministeriumWTV4710710
679475 Mayrhuber, Franz H55HandelsministeriumWTV55822585
78109 Schörg, Harald H55SEVU ISOVOLTANÖTV55685572
817478 Tengler, Christian H55CJS SommereinNÖTV345826483
940880 Pfann, Alexander H55P2-TenniscenterSTTV2465465
1012949 Willer, Peter H55BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV232055375
1033671 Kunstmann, Wolfgang H55TC NeumarktSTV1375375
1220019 Florian, Martin H55ASVÖ SC WienWTV431559374
1354890 Lang, Jörg H55ASKÖ AuhofOÖTV234228370
14108074 Häusler, Adi H55SPG Königswiesen/St. GeorgenOÖTV1338338
1553929 Berger, Fritz H55SPG Königswiesen/St. GeorgenOÖTV2332332
1610460 Ledermüller, Thomas H551.SVg. GmündNÖTV2315315
1770176 Moser, Wolfgang H55Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV2305305
18184725 Strasser, Helmut H55SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / ZellOÖTV1300300
1957350 Lumpi, Karl-Heinz H55Oberösterr. TennisverbandOÖTV3268268
2013993 Hundstorfer, Manfred H55BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV1260260
21396880 Karabece, Osman H55PötzleinsdorfWTV92322235
2152512 Zehetmayr, Walter H55DSG Union GutauOÖTV219540235
23420464 Gschwentner, Roman H55TC Sparkasse FügenTTV2232232
2319655 Schubert, Thomas H55WSV TraisenNÖTV2232232
25236822 Vasik, Manfred H55TC Schöll Bau ForchtensteinBTV2215215
2652755 Klopf, Andreas H55SPG Königswiesen/St. GeorgenOÖTV4205205
27160642 Herzog, Josef H55SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV2202202
2825202 Kurz, Günter H55TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV1200200
2822408 Mock, Heinz H55ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld Eis.BTV1200200
3051193 De kruijff, Mart H55TG St. Martin/WartBTV3198198
3174436 Gmainer, Johann H55ASV TC WeichstettenOÖTV117621197
3173961 Michlmayr, Christoph H55Union Rohrbach / BergOÖTV115839197
33237375 Vötter, Roland H55TC ThaurTTV3185185
3434287 Teufl, Helmuth H55Antheringer TCSTV1180180
3580773 Polligkeit, Ralph H55TC BregenzVTV115026176
3682103 Frank, Dieter H55TC TöplitschKTV1160160
36488472 Tesar, Michael H55WAT BrigittenauWTV1160160
3851376 Markovic, Marco H55UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV11552158
38157715 Jünger, Andreas H55SEVU ISOVOLTANÖTV31525158
3842066 Bera, Manfred H55TC LUV GrazSTTV18275158
4113944 Peltz, Wilhelm H55UTC MistelbachNÖTV31522155
4237627 Dunst, Hannes H55Colony/wieninvestWTV1150150
4265118 Krampl, Ewald H55TC EibiswaldSTTV1150150
4435655 Pauer, Thomas H55Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV2138138
45200713 Stattmann, Klaus H55UTC La VilleWTV2115115
46123691 Prax, Peter H55TC LiesingtalNÖTV1110110
46451963 Jöbstl-Roth, Christian H55TC Bad GleichenbergSTTV1110110
4685567 Zdeb, Michael H55UTC HetzendorfWTV1110110
46542709 Horschinegg, Jürgen H55UTC La VilleWTV1110110
46324381 Rehrl, Manfred H55HSV Wals-SiezenheimSTV1110110
4655387 Kneidinger, Gerald H55SPG PichlingOÖTV1110110
52316583 Obenaus, Gregor H55TC BW FeldkirchVTV1105105
5236523 Pölzl, Peter H55HandelsministeriumWTV1105105
52353162 Vorderdörfler, Karl H55HSV Kaisersteinbruch TennisBTV2105105
5247987 Tinnacher, Wolfgang H55Voitsberger TennisclubSTTV1105105
563023 Hold, Michael H55TC BreitenwangTTV1100100
5679246 Riegler, Andreas H55Himberger TCNÖTV1100100
56186259 Hartmann, Achim H55Badener ACNÖTV1100100
56121516 Albrecht, Markus H55TC DornbirnVTV1100100
6053516 Stöglehner, Harald H55UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV2851398
61174731 Kalischek, Wilfried H55Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV2821396
62105434 Leiner, Michael H55TC HöfleinNÖTV29595
6361862 Mayr, Heinz H55UTC RaabOÖTV29292
64182720 Brandstätter, Clemens H55Obertrumer TennisclubSTV19090
6435708 Mosser, Roland H55Vienna Football-ClubWTV19090
66131505 Sparr, Michael H55TC LustenauVTV18989
6722663 Wallner, Paul H55TC GroßhöfleinBTV38585
686915 Thek, Peter H55Guntramsdorfer TVNÖTV18282
6819657 Madaini, Ramin H55UTC MadainitennisNÖTV18282
6857755 Jandl, Robert H55Union BuchkirchenOÖTV18282
68234231 Steininger, Klaus H55SV GallneukirchenOÖTV18282
7285583 Schmid, Michael H55TSV TattendorfNÖTV38080
7321433 Mock, Werner H55UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV17878
73237378 Trebo, Romed H55TC ThaurTTV17878
7553899 Raudaschl, Stefan H55Sportunion WaldingOÖTV17575
7679230 Rosenmeier, Franz H55Wiener TennisverbandWTV27070
774098 Kröll, Georg H55TC StummTTV16868
78349600 Dejakum, Werner H55SU InzingTTV16565
78485508 Heitzinger, Rupert H55SV ReutteTTV16565
80175238 Lampert, Reinhard H55TC ESV FeldkirchVTV16262
81143256 Steiner, Franz H55ASV GrazSTTV16060
8110466 Scheidl, Dieter H55UTC BisambergNÖTV16060
8124679 Wildt, Friedrich H55UTC PöttschingBTV16060
84322301 Hepberger, Thomas H55UTC VandansVTV155258
84451466 van der Poel, Desiderius H55SVSM-Arsenal TCWTV15858
86287541 Haider, Markus H55Hietzinger TVWTV15555
8681181 Lehner, Rainer H55TC Raiba ZurndorfBTV15555
86178368 Nettinger, Gerhard H55UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV15555
86387260 Troester, Andreas H55SV Mayr Melnhof-Tennis LeobenSTTV15555
86200298 Genseberger, Anton H55SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV15555
86179659 Zündel, Günther H55UTC EggVTV15555
8633583 Maurer, Hannes H55TC StrebersdorfWTV15555
862432 Hager, Christoph H55TC Sparkasse FügenTTV15555
94210519 Holzbauer, Walter H55TV Maria AnzbachNÖTV15252
9484623 Kreutz, Bernhard H55TI InnsbruckTTV15252
94360606 Trettenhahn, Josef H55UTC GroßrußbachNÖTV15252
9485347 Prassnik, Harald H55Sportverein RaabaSTTV15252
9417488 Fiala, Gerald H55Sektion Tennis SommereinNÖTV15252
948767 Happel, Heinz Jürgen H55UTC Bruck/LeithaNÖTV15252
10082787 Hofmeister, Kurt H55UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV14949
10115106 Stehno, Wolfgang H55UTC OllersbachNÖTV24848
10279561 Annerl, Christian H55Vienna CricketWTV2152842
10397452 Simmel, Charly H55TSV WolfsbergKTV140141
10331217 Tatschl, Werner H55TSV WolfsbergKTV140141
10541978 Burghardt, Wolfgang H55TK GratkornSTTV14040
1055286 Huber, Manfred H55UTC AltenwörthNÖTV14040
107289819 Meier, Hans-Peter H55TC AltenstadtVTV232235
108301551 Kirchweger, Andreas H55Grazer TennisranchSTTV23232
108420403 Pasztor, Csaba H55TC Sparkasse FügenTTV13232
10872571 Teleu, Karl H55TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelNÖTV13232
111394160 Morgner, Alexander H55TC SieghartskirchenNÖTV23030
111178144 Kirchebner, Günter H55TC Hall-SchöneggTTV13030
111378023 Troppmair, Martin H55TC WattensTTV13030
111282861 Hold, Thomas H55TC BreitenwangTTV13030
111184810 Rudolf, Gerald H55TC Hall-SchöneggTTV13030
116187147 Weidinger, Richard H55UTC Bruck/LeithaNÖTV12828
116206500 Tojner, Michael H55Wiener Park ClubWTV12828
1167635 Sieberer, Leopold H55UTC EmmersdorfNÖTV12828
11622958 Gruber, Roland H55SC Maria LanzendorfNÖTV12828
11637251 Vytesnik, Thomas H55SC Maria LanzendorfNÖTV12828
11672339 Frühwirth, Ernst H55UTC HetzendorfWTV12828
116175756 Schaschinger, Harald H55ASV PressbaumNÖTV12828
116299843 Beiglböck, Reinhard H55TC TVN WolfpassingNÖTV12828
116388200 Klimon, Andreas H55TC AspernWTV12828
116380926 Trott, Manfred H55TC HöfleinNÖTV12828
12616645 Kalteis, Günther H55TC VB WieselburgNÖTV22525
127307159 Schneider, Josef H55Sektion Tennis SommereinNÖTV251924
12826362 Steiner, Mario H55UTC St.StefanKTV115722
129423017 Suppan, Helmut H55TC LUV GrazSTTV115419
130123425 Dobrusky, Karl H55UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV11818
130202919 Rabitsch, Hans Peter H55SU InzingTTV11818
13261067 Burgstaller, Michael H55UTC Haag am HausruckOÖTV11515
13262171 Vollmaier, Jürgen H55TC NeumarktSTV11515
13252870 Mittermayr, Hermann H55ASVÖ Sportverein LichtenbergOÖTV11515
1324100 Stadler, Konrad H55TC Raiffeisen HippachTTV11515
132330829 Mayer, Harald H55TK GratkornSTTV11515
13751103 Walder, Andreas H55TC HardVTV11414
138415745 Poimer, Josef H55UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV11313
13917825 Polt, Norbert H55UTC möbel polt St. Peter/AuNÖTV110212
140314163 Hofer, Karl H55TC GöfisVTV11010
140173989 Herzog, Jörg-Thomas H55TC AltenstadtVTV11010
142186777 Mark, Walter H55TC WattensTTV188
14284538 Pinzger, Markus H55TC RumTTV188
1428407 Seidl, Günter H55UTC GerersdorfNÖTV188
142416984 Miller, Stephan H55TC WattensTTV188
14611767 Kokes, Martin H55TWR Team DonaufeldWTV177
14773219 Buketits, Johannes H55ASKÖ TC SiegendorfBTV166
148368421 Wohlfahrt, Martin H55TC KatzelsdorfNÖTV155
14836817 Mühlfellner, Rupert H55PötzleinsdorfWTV155
14837384 Dedek, Michal H55TC KalksburgWTV155
14875306 Stieg, Klaus H55TC HallwangSTV155
15293420 Kreindl, Reinhard H55UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV1224
153144796 Denk, Harald H55UTC BisambergNÖTV122
153140332 Freudenthaler, Hubert H55UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV122
153161756 Kapeller, Peter H55UTV SummerauOÖTV122
15329555 Hofstätter, Gerhard H55TC St. MichaelKTV122
15329821 Taumberger, Ernst H55SCA St. VeitKTV122
15353565 Starkbaum, Otto H55TC Manzenreiter ReichenthalOÖTV122
15359103 Stöcklöcker, Walter H55SV PuchheimOÖTV122
15372333 Albrechtsberger, Hans H55TC OberwaltersdorfNÖTV122
153163301 Preschern, Martin H55Kärntner TennisverbandKTV122
153377319 Danzinger, Bernhard H55TC Judendorf-StraßengelSTTV122
153465256 Weiß, Josef H55Tennis AndritzSTTV122
15371118 Rauscher, Wolfgang H55UTC BisambergNÖTV122
137949 Kubitschka, Hans H60Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV6970301000
261027 Öhlschuster, Robert H60Tennis Treff OswaldWTV891069979
330639 Fleischhacker, Heinz H60ASKÖ VillachKTV2910910
4359939 Schulte, Joe-Henry H60TC Sparkasse KramsachTTV48184822
552310 Hofmeister, Otto H60Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV473552788
636886 Posch, Alois H60UTC Krems-MitterauNÖTV4622102725
751926 Haider, Josef H60UTC Altenhof-HofkirchenOÖTV76822684
830155 Klausner, Arno H60TC TöplitschKTV155075625
934583 Köpf, Andreas H60Schwechater TCNÖTV2620620
1088261 Rühl, Markus H60Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV2510510
1134920 Scheidl, Karl H60Colony/wieninvestWTV242075495
12105844 Becvar, Gerhard H60Schwechater TCNÖTV340269472
1319188 Stefanits, Raimund H60UTC La VilleWTV1450450
1416026 Auer, Erich H60Sportunion Volksb.PurgstallNÖTV436575440
1562168 Lienbacher, Hannes H60TC NeumarktSTV1375375
1634417 Walter, Christian H60WAT LiesingWTV4358358
1736565 Krommer, Martin H60Colony/wieninvestWTV2335335
1862315 Igelsböck, Klaus H60UTC Polzinger TaiskirchenOÖTV4290290
1952334 Tschernuth, Friedrich H60SV PregartenOÖTV126028288
202223 Kathrein, Robert H60TC FließTTV2275275
2017310 Saida, Andreas H60TC TullnNÖTV221858275
2212501 Huber, Joachim H60UTC StockerauNÖTV1260260
2220598 Hackl, Kurt H60TC VB WieselburgNÖTV1260260
2449326 Bell, Thomas H60TC HohenemsVTV1250250
2551327 Caminades, Peter H60TC NenzingVTV222026246
2621735 Loibl, Herbert H60TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNÖTV2240240
2759747 Mitterhauser, Peter H60SPG Immotop Vöcklabruck / ZellOÖTV1232232
2891443 Pilliczar, Andreas H60TC AspernWTV4210210
2911690 Litschauer, Leopold H60T.V. Wiener NeudorfNÖTV3190190
308178 Banyai, Wolfgang H60TC MarcheggNÖTV5188188
3138994 Grill, Alois H60TC Volksbank Bad AusseeSTTV2185185
3211685 Nowacek, Herbert H60ASKÖ TC SiegendorfBTV11756181
33134174 Gstrein, Wilfried H60SV SilzTTV115822180
34178475 Kurz, Andreas H60TC RumTTV1175175
3534585 Kuba, Wolfgang H60Schwechater TCNÖTV1160160
3642464 Leitgeb, Klaus H60TC St.LeonhardSTTV18275158
3710136 Kopf, Friedrich H60TC First Serve ViennaWTV3155155
3733346 Greinz, Franz H60TC St. GilgenSTV1155155
3912320 Vevoda, Kurt H60Tennisclub LaabenNÖTV2152152
40143020 Kaul, Benedikt H60UTC DonnerskirchenBTV1150150
41140143 Ramsenthaler, Otto H60SV PregartenOÖTV31402142
4258263 Paleczek, Michael H60TC Gmunden 1903OÖTV16075135
434103 Antheunisse, Jim H60TC StummTTV1120120
4382617 Schaumberger, Franz H60DSG Union GrünbachOÖTV1120120
456345 Büchel, Erich H60TC RankweilVTV110514119
4657145 Pfanzeltner, Karl H60ASV TC WeichstettenOÖTV19021111
47138902 Otahal, Herbert H60TC Pro-Ject Audio ZistersdorfNÖTV1110110
481808 Dablander, Harald H60TC HopfgartenTTV1105105
4833646 Mekic, Risto H60TC Zell am SeeSTV1105105
50123786 Amon, Gerald H60ATV Steinabrückl-Heideansiedl.NÖTV3102102
5173887 Scheuchenstuhl, Johann H60TSU Neumarkt/MühlkreisOÖTV29595
522176 Ortner, Johann H60TC Sparkasse FügenTTV19292
5349875 Troy, Peter H60TC DornbirnVTV1602686
5341223 Siebenhofer, Karl H60TC LUV GrazSTTV182486
5581461 Emmer, Johann H60TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV18282
5533678 Bernegger, Gerhard H60Postsportverein SalzburgSTV18282
5723942 Gamse, Hannes H60TC NeufeldBTV18080
58393881 Grünsteidl, Günter H60TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV17878
5939080 Lienhart, Horst H60UTC RiegersburgSTTV27070
593904 Pranter, Martin H60TK IEV MED-ELTTV27070
61285223 Pratter, Karl H60TC St. Nikolai ob DrasslingSTTV16565
61111672 Halbreiner, Johann H60UTC St.StefanKTV16565
6396894 Schober, Wolfgang H60Vienna CricketWTV160262
6436810 Sterba, Franz H60Altmannsdorfer TCWTV16060
6432830 Schwaiger, Peter H601. Halleiner TennisclubSTV16060
66461442 Dolezal, Klaus H60TC MönchhofBTV15555
669277 Kropacek, Kurt H60TC KalksburgWTV15555
6673627 Van Velzen, Leon H60TC NenzingVTV15555
66133923 Troppmair, Andreas H60TC WattensTTV15555
6623325 Janitsch, Christian H60TC LackenbachBTV15555
71184814 Meister, Bernhard H60TC Hall-SchöneggTTV15252
7175849 Mihajlovic, Zoran H60TC BreitenwangTTV15252
71505 Flörl, Helmut H60SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV15252
74504946 Rothberger, Erwin H60ASKÖ Neue HeimatOÖTV15050
7480709 Purkarthofer, Gunther H60TC-BBK Türenwelt RiedNÖTV15050
7635565 Auböck, Roland H60TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV14848
77476589 Janik, Gerhard H60TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV14646
7837660 Levnaic-Iwanski, Leo H60Colony/wieninvestWTV1301444
7941735 Taschner, Heinz H60TK GratkornSTTV14040
79169412 Sedlacek, Robert H60TC EsslingWTV24040
8196431 Zanon, Werner H60SV SilzTTV1152238
8225588 Siska, Peter H60ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld Eis.BTV13232
83351539 Schimatzek, Günther H60TC Hall-SchöneggTTV13030
837894 Pürrer, Günter H60UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV13030
83128935 Schneider, Günther H60Ober St. Veiter TCWTV23030
8686652 Sonntagbauer, Gerald H60Tennisklub LindabrunnNÖTV12828
86199709 Himberger, Alfred H60CJS SommereinNÖTV12828
8660032 Zeilinger, Werner H60TC machsport PuckingOÖTV12828
8676060 Alphons, Werner H60SU InzingTTV12828
863176 Gruber, Reinhold H60TC BreitenwangTTV12828
8621575 Schweyer, Leopold H60UTC WürmlaNÖTV12828
8629726 Umschaden, Helmut H60UTC St.StefanKTV12828
8631289 Grohs, Christoph H60TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV12828
94122307 Boso, Rupert H60TC NenzingVTV12626
9465597 Bitriol, Kurt H60TC DornbirnVTV12626
96120096 Tement, Wolfgang H60TC KernSTTV11818
96110064 Kulmitzer, Harald H60TC Sparkasse FügenTTV11818
967970 Potzmann, Ludwig H60CJS SommereinNÖTV21818
9915265 Hofer, Karl H60Tennisclub PaudorfNÖTV11515
99196891 Becskei, Peter H60SV Leibnitz-TennisSTTV11515
9945731 Helpferer, Franz H60Tennisclub Pichl/MandlingSTTV11515
9929732 Kramer, Anton H60UTC St.StefanKTV11515
9919106 Zechner, Gerhard H60WSV TraisenNÖTV11515
993859 Wetscher, Manfred H60TC Sparkasse FügenTTV11515
99131523 Summer, Reinhard H60UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV11515
9950323 Knünz, Christian H60UTC Farben Morscher KlausVTV11515
99133349 Viktorin, Pavel H60TC NeumarktSTV11515
99144194 Teferle, Bernhard H60TSV WolfsbergKTV11515
99160719 Borensky, Adolf H60SKK Sportclub KammerOÖTV11515
9947989 Mitterhumer, Johann H60TK GratkornSTTV11515
111169728 Dem, Alexander H60Art TennisvereinWTV11414
11272572 Hainitz, Peter H60TC Wunderlich TribuswinkelNÖTV11010
112122216 Walch, Gerhard H60TC Nofels-TostersVTV11010
11238103 Pölzl, Walter H60WAT LiesingWTV11010
11285078 Schaffer, Markus H60ESV Austria GrazSTTV11010
11251078 Renner, Helmut H60TC MäderVTV11010
112319446 Stecher, Bernhard H60USV ÖtzTTV11010
112107471 Hagen, Werner H60TC AltenstadtVTV11010
11922670 Polstermüller, Johann H60TC GroßhöfleinBTV188
12035239 Lieb, Willibald H60TC HohenruppersdorfNÖTV177
12082292 Joham, Gerhard H60UTC St.StefanKTV177
1207668 Ley, Rudolf H60TC EnzesfeldNÖTV177
1207660 Bloyer, Christian H60TC EnzesfeldNÖTV177
12429526 Kopp, Karl Heinz H60TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV166
125338195 Ott, Peter H60TC SKV OeNBNÖTV155
125137886 Lösch, Wolfgang H60SV Schwarz BlauWTV155
12512738 Hirsch, Gerhard H60TC Bad VöslauNÖTV155
125376783 Schennach, Josef H60TC PflachTTV155
12525429 Gartner, Norbert H60TC Haydnbräu St. Marg.BTV155
130314164 Lampert, Thomas H60TC GöfisVTV144
131135631 Ira, Karl-Heinz H60UTC St.StefanKTV122
13153521 Traxler, Manfred H60UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV122
131540933 Foremniak, Krzysztof H60TV Maria AnzbachNÖTV122
1316948 Wolf, Christian H60TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV122
13137160 Karlovits, Otmar H60TC Habeler-Knotzer Neud.BTV122
136115902 Huber, Johannes H60CJS SommereinNÖTV111
136134574 Nemetz, Franz H60CJS SommereinNÖTV111
112075 Riederer, Herbert H65Union Thomas Tennis TreffNÖTV413501350
271900 Hebenstreit, Christian H65ASKÖ AuhofOÖTV281088898
338378 Majer, Viktor H65WAT LiesingWTV56922695
436885 Karall, Robert H65Perchtoldsdorfer TKWTV3692692
514291 Bammer, Leopold H65TC OberpullendorfBTV4648648
633680 Weiß, Wilhelm H65TC NeumarktSTV3582582
7258220 Sitzwohl, Gerald H65Sportunion KlagenfurtKTV3550550
8403628 Rohacek, Robert H65TWR Team DonaufeldWTV4480480
944742 Ebner, Johann H65Tennisverein Windhaag/FreistadtOÖTV64702472
1035657 Ingruber, Josef H65HandelsministeriumWTV2470470
1178395 Fritz, Reinhold H65SV Trieben-TennisSTTV3425425
1241989 Köck, Helmut H65TC LUV GrazSTTV2420420
13395384 Kochan, Walter H65DSG Union GutauOÖTV237540415
1422531 Bruck, Josef H65TC FrauenkirchenBTV3342342
156032 Swarofsky, Karl H65SV HernsteinNÖTV326819286
1688064 Ötsch, Alfred H65UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV3272272
1752113 Längauer, Walter H65ASVÖ Sportverein LichtenbergOÖTV2240240
1813785 Agis, Alfred H65UTC Krems-MitterauNÖTV4232232
1978490 Janulik, Gerhard H65SC Maria LanzendorfNÖTV1210210
1995289 Graf, Karl H65TC FeldbachSTTV1210210
21420602 Schmidt, Gert H65TC BW FeldkirchVTV2205205
2216644 Vieghofer, Hans H65UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsNÖTV111088198
2313385 Mücke, Wolfgang H65BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV7182182
2451804 Schreieder, Fritz H65UTC Aigen-SchläglOÖTV3175175
2512258 Hublik, Robert H65Laaer TennisclubNÖTV2168168
2638463 Schüller, Michael H65Wiener Park ClubWTV1160160
2752004 Brandstetter, Josef H65Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV1158158
27230760 Shaw, Danny H65Vienna CricketWTV1158158
2949095 Hintner, Peter H65TC HardVTV1155155
303944 Fiechtl, Johannes H65TC StummTTV1152152
3185197 Jäger, Robert sen. H65Grazer TennisclubSTTV1150150
32353941 Ziegler, Josef H65SV PregartenOÖTV1120120
3284252 Baur, Dietmar H65TK IEV MED-ELTTV2120120
3431272 Ossmann, Peter H65TC Tennisland/WolfsbergKTV1112112
3548908 Pröckl, Karl H65TC BludenzVTV1110110
3541447 Wretschitsch, Peter H65UTC RB EggersdorfSTTV1110110
3587030 Schmircher, Peter H65TC TullnNÖTV1110110
3837041 Richter, Johann H65KSV SiemensWTV1105105
3825401 Reinhalter, Friedrich H65TC Blau-Weiß OslipBTV1105105
4072730 Mandelc, Gerhard H65UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV1100100
4065131 Deutschmann, Rupert H65TC KernSTTV1100100
4216647 Weinmesser, Martin H65UTC Sparkasse ScheibbsNÖTV29898
434328 Moser, Helmut H65SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV19595
4429110 Wiedner, Josef H65TC Warmbad-VillachKTV290292
4541734 Schmidt, Kurt H65TK GratkornSTTV19090
4610436 Fritz, Franz H65TC HohenbergNÖTV28888
4741993 Lorber, Bernd H65TC LUV GrazSTTV182284
4818020 Schädl, Christian H65TSG St. PöltenNÖTV18282
48109382 Moser, Adam H65TC AdnetSTV18282
4874685 Dißlbacher, Matthias H65ASKÖ SteyrermühlOÖTV18282
4852047 Felbinger-Forster, Georg H65Sportunion Bad ZellOÖTV18282
4838450 Sommer, Thomas H651. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV18282
5314943 Vorstandlechner, Werner H65ESV ObergrafendorfNÖTV17575
54200554 Resinger, Wolfgang H65SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV17070
55131478 Meier, Wolfgang H65TC BW FeldkirchVTV26262
5677243 Nistl, August H65UTC Raiffeisen HeimschuhSTTV25555
56429757 Walch, Alfred H65Alt Erlaaer TCWTV15555
5634356 Gottfried, Heinz H65Altmannsdorfer TCWTV15555
56288939 Lapkalo, Viktor H65TC LauterachVTV15555
56358589 Diethard, Simon H65Polizeisportvereinigung GrazSTTV25555
61244199 Mihalic, Damir H65TC ESV FeldkirchVTV15050
6148893 Matt, Peter H65TC BW FeldkirchVTV15050
6322443 Buzanich, Johann H65Vienna Football-ClubWTV44545
6433679 Hirscher, Herbert sen. H65Salzburger TennisverbandSTV13535
65327142 Hössl, Fritz H65Colony/wieninvestWTV12828
65160337 Mathes, Udo H65TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV12828
655311 Luftensteiner, Wolfgang H65TEK BöheimkirchenNÖTV12828
6576314 Walch, Manfred H65TC PflachTTV12828
69490963 Krassnig, Othmar H65TC KernSTTV12525
6978626 Mairhofer, Helmut H65HobbytennistourWTV32525
6987071 Schneeweiss, Peter H65TV Petronell-CarnuntumNÖTV22525
7296748 Visintainer, Johann H65TC NenzingVTV11515
7285613 Ressner, Otto H65CJS SommereinNÖTV11515
7451182 Wenger, Jean H65TC RankweilVTV11414
75300320 Böhm, Edgar H65Colony/wieninvestWTV110212
7681179 Sühs, Peter H65TC Schöll Bau ForchtensteinBTV11010
7690334 Reisetbauer, Stephan H65Colony/wieninvestWTV11010
7617314 Goiss, Günter H65Colony/wieninvestWTV11010
7664996 Mitter, Wolfgang H65TC UBW Schladming STVSTV11010
7627732 Rauscher, Albin H65KLCKTV11010
765603 Pichler, Walter H65UTC AspangNÖTV11010
8221389 Fürbach, Walter H65UTC BH Wr. NeustadtNÖTV155
82119312 Fuchs, Stefan H65Sparkassen-TC WestTTV155
8234359 Dengler, Gerd H65Altmannsdorfer TCWTV155
85426108 Semeliker, Helmut H651.TC TeesdorfNÖTV122
8584508 Steinlechner, Konrad H65SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV122
8512218 Reischitz, Wolfgang H65UTC BisambergNÖTV122
851129 Ebster, Eduard H65SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV122
899983 Grosinger, Gerhard H65ATC PottensteinNÖTV111
8910194 Farthofer, Johann H65Tennisklub LindabrunnNÖTV111
16079 Haupt-Buchenrode, Alexander H70ASV PressbaumNÖTV517081501858
252075 Hellmonseder, Harald H70ASKÖ AuhofOÖTV410781501228
332025 Vock, Dieter H70ASKÖ AuhofOÖTV678255838
419661 Böhm, Herbert H70TTK TürnitzNÖTV5588588
531135 Thurner, Ernst H70TC WernbergKTV3518518
561958 Fischer, Paul H70UTC Fischer RiedOÖTV5518518
780626 Pifrement, Hans H70Vienna Football-ClubWTV2408408
828081 Erber, Wolfgang H70TC AnnenheimKTV1310310
972990 Pollany, Wolfgang H70Vienna Football-ClubWTV226540305
1050070 Grabherr, Fritz H70TC HöchstVTV2282282
1151392 Schwendinger, Helmuth H70TC NenzingVTV224026266
1234546 Burghuber, Chris H70PötzleinsdorfWTV2255255
1357372 Lampl, Wolfgang H70TC NeumarktSTV518555240
14171929 Ocenas, Viktor H70TC NeumarktSTV1232232
1535537 Rosenberg, Peter H70SC HakoahWTV4230230
1640011 Binder, Franz H70TC Weiz RaiffeisenSTTV1225225
171703 Heinz-Erian, Helmut H70ITC-ASKÖTTV1210210
189906 Penkler, Alfred H70Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV5208208
1915302 Huber, Herbert H70TC PayerbachNÖTV2185185
2034940 Pumm, Helmut H70Colony/wieninvestWTV31705175
2116059 Unterwieser, Friedrich H70Colony/wieninvestWTV29052142
2218146 Bauer, Gerhard H70Tennisclub St. ValentinNÖTV1110110
2247796 Schwelberger, Max H70TC LUV GrazSTTV1110110
22175922 Manhart, Franz H70Tennisclub LaxenburgNÖTV1110110
2215307 Halbwachs, Wolfgang H70SV HernsteinNÖTV1110110
2650012 Nachbaur, Christian H70TC VorderlandVTV1105105
26367281 Tramberger, Hermann H701. Salzburger TCSTV1105105
284673 Madersbacher, Hannes H70Badener ACNÖTV19090
28530871 Lackner, Rudi H70TC NeumarktSTV19090
3025207 Treiber, Heinz H70TC Sport-Hotel-KurzBTV18282
3052111 Fritz, Hannes H70ASKÖ AuhofOÖTV18282
3017287 Kreiner, Peter H70TC SiebenhirtenNÖTV18282
3053333 Redl, Werner H70ASKÖ AuhofOÖTV18282
3415306 Winkler, Norbert H70SV HernsteinNÖTV1521971
3535184 Kornherr, Franz H70TC EsslingWTV552558
3676313 Bader, Johann H70SV ReutteTTV15555
37720 Waldner, Erich H70TC PflachTTV35454
3851018 Götsch, Alois H70TC BW FeldkirchVTV15050
3938300 Beneder, Wolfgang H70Colony/wieninvestWTV1102838
40476987 Henikl, Franz H70TC Hall-SchöneggTTV13030
4136746 Tomicek, Gerhard H70Colony/wieninvestWTV12828
419905 Legradi, Robert H70TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV12828
4134942 Riehl, Robert H70Colony/wieninvestWTV12828
44219461 Stiegler, Max H70TC Sparkasse FügenTTV12525
4450276 Angerer, Peter H70TC NenzingVTV1101525
46279069 Murhammer, Ferdinand H70TC NeumarktSTV12222
47178611 Daum, Johann H70SPG Ried-K./UdernsTTV11818
48176283 Gillissen, Christoph H70TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV11616
499757 Kahlfuss, Alfred H70TEK BöheimkirchenNÖTV11515
49140715 Hartl, Walter H70UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV11515
49140471 Haubner, Bernd H70UTC Scherb RainbachOÖTV11515
4986495 Zawilinski, Peter H70UFC MarswieseWTV11515
4950764 Postl, Peter H70TC BregenzVTV11515
4933101 Scharler, Manfred H70SC MittersillSTV11515
5536758 Huber, Wilhelm H70Colony/wieninvestWTV21212
5636121 Öller, Gottfried H70UTC La VilleWTV11010
5636122 Robl, Josef H70UTC La VilleWTV11010
5638102 Vas, Josef H70WAT LiesingWTV11010
596924 Ptaszynski, Leszek H70TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV199
6062640 Gallistl, Eduard H70SV PregartenOÖTV188
6180474 Harrer, Norbert H70WAT MeidlingWTV155
6138112 Baumann, Peter H70WAT LiesingWTV155
6130809 Kerschbaumer, Josef H70ASKÖ VillachKTV155
6450834 Häusle, Gottlieb H70TC AltenstadtVTV144
65540790 Fischer, David H70TV Maria AnzbachNÖTV122
65352781 Schneider, Christian H70TC KernSTTV122
65235431 Geyer, Roland H70TC Brunn/Geb.NÖTV122
6515847 Pohoralek, Paul H70ASV PressbaumNÖTV122
137042 Griessmaier, Heinrich H75Vienna Football-ClubWTV614551455
2108993 Hofer, Ludwig H75Welser Turnverein 1862OÖTV6830830
312217 Prochazka, Denis H75UTC La VilleWTV1450450
4105283 Pistek, Georg H75UTC La VilleWTV327068338
516999 Fegerl, Franz H75Schwechater TCNÖTV2292292
676901 Flagel, Helmut H75TC LUV GrazSTTV12622264
729835 Lessiak, Johann H75SCA St. VeitKTV2240240
853872 Frenner, Markus H75ÖTB TV UrfahrOÖTV1225225
937782 Hofmann, Harald H75Wr. Athletiksport ClubWTV1160160
103467 Heißl, Hans-Dietrich H75TK IEV MED-ELTTV1150150
1149009 Hirschauer, Otmar H75TC NenzingVTV212126148
1259147 Schwaiger, Peter H75UTC Fischer RiedOÖTV1110110
126740 Weidner, Albert H75TK BreitenfurtNÖTV1110110
1215304 Kowarik, Leopold H75UTC La VilleWTV1110110
1534941 Horn, Friedrich H75Colony/wieninvestWTV1105105
1685829 Solarovsky, Walter H75Badener ACNÖTV19090
16303880 Baranski, Przemyslaw Marian H75TC BW FeldkirchVTV29090
18121954 Schneider, Anton H75Colony/wieninvestWTV15252
1978967 Schluder, Robert H75KSV SiemensWTV15050
1945191 Wutzl, Kurt H75Tennisclub KrieglachSTTV15050
2147919 Kern, Günter H75TC KernSTTV12828
22359692 Germin, Friedrich H75Alt Erlaaer TCWTV220222
2238294 Raitz, Richard H75Colony/wieninvestWTV220222
24118819 Solymosi, Georg H75TC NeumarktSTV11515
25355019 Hengl, Anton H75TC LauterachVTV21414
265619 Lautsch, Günther H75TV GloggnitzNÖTV11010
2712227 Proissl, Rudolf H751. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV188
28287859 Mossabeb, Ali H75Vienna CricketWTV155
28406796 Auer, Rudolf H75Post SVWTV155
3069647 Bartl, Ernst H75Alt Erlaaer TCWTV122
3080338 Popelka, Gerhard H75Colony/wieninvestWTV122
111576 Feit, Gernot H801. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV1300300
280475 Uhlir, Herbert H80WAT MeidlingWTV226016276
358207 Petter, Herbert H801. Salzburger TCSTV1225225
435399 Waigl, Gustav H80TWR Team DonaufeldWTV3195195
523486 Eger, Erich H80BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV1158158
636821 Nehiba, Gottfried H80PötzleinsdorfWTV1105105
669633 Divis, Gerhard H80Alt Erlaaer TCWTV1105105
813396 Lettl, Leopold H801. Klosterneuburger TVNÖTV18282
814023 Lund, Peter H80BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TCNÖTV18282
1074364 Wengert, Anton H80UTC AmstettenNÖTV17575
1152265 Hietler, Gernot H80Freistädter FreizeitclubOÖTV15252
1278683 Krejca, Kurt H80TC MönchhofBTV11010
1336840 Witzelsberger, Richard H80PötzleinsdorfWTV155
14174346 Feier, Max H80TC AltenstadtVTV144