Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 80

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF WR E D P
3 1 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,250 2290 90 36 2416
8 2 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 190 161 460 20 831
12 3 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 180 33 218 50 481
20 4 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,568 220 62 282
21 5 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,500 20 27 160 66 273
38 6 Andrejic, Marko 158732 2003 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,796 14 105 41 160
51 7 Roider, Leon C. 138105 2000 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV 1,803 80 20 100
55 8 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,500 35 55 90
56 9 Graski, Wenzel 178780 2003 Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group WTV 2,433 46 42 88
62 10 Prandstetter, Aaron 138040 1998 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV 2,161 1 74 5 80
63 11 Stino, Mario 138106 2000 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,865 71 8 79
65 12 Petrovic, Stefan 178782 2002 Tennisclub Top Serve WTV 2,435 47 28 75
71 13 Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel 10865 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,600 18 50 68
79 14 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (ROU*) 237199 1988 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV 2,206 51 10 61
98 15 Benedict, Leon 138000 2002 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 2,244 40 9 49
105 16 Lazic, Manuel 208179 2005 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV 2,236 0 44 44
105 16 Pirolt, Pietro 130103 1999 Wiener Park Club WTV 2,550 34 10 44
110 18 Krawcewicz, Kris 122969 1996 Heeres TC WTV 1,500 5 7 29 41
114 19 Malik, Patrick 179328 1998 Bundesbahner SV Wien WTV 3,321 30 7 37
114 19 Sikanov, Alexander (RUS*) 201828 1978 Altmannsdorfer TC WTV 2,190 27 10 37
122 21 Petschnig, Niki 27789 1983 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 2,102 30 5 35
125 22 Lazic, Danijel 177969 2003 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV 3,338 23 11 34
130 23 Pöchl, Philipp 188980 2003 Sports Monkeys Tennis Club WTV 3,232 5 27 32
135 24 Weihs, Yannick 15398 1988 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV 1,814 30 30
141 25 Milosavljevic, Marko 280134 2004 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV 2,479 0 25 1 26
141 25 Mucic, Nico 182885 2003 Az Tennisclub WTV 2,702 24 2 26
145 27 Moser, Nicolas 184126 2002 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 2,096 23 2 25
152 28 Graski, Janis 221759 2006 Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group WTV 3,111 15 9 24
156 29 De Giacomo, Nicolas 145481 2002 TC Kalksburg WTV 2,277 23 23
168 30 Motazed, Samuel 238162 2003 TWR Team Donaufeld WTV 3,189 0 10 9 19
179 31 Jahn, Philipp 36856 1991 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 2,080 14 3 17
181 32 Werren, Paul 243439 2004 Tennisclub Top Serve WTV 2,142 0 14 2 16
195 33 Stiefelmeyer, Sebastian 80635 1992 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 1,892 13 13
206 34 Gal, Emanuel (ROU*) 344979 2002 TC Friday WTV 3,724 9 3 12
211 35 Blum, Nico 175455 2002 Wiener Park Club WTV 3,509 11 11
221 36 Maelson, Juri (EST*) 402468 1982 Altmannsdorfer TC WTV 3,772 10 10
236 37 Steiner, Bernd 37653 1990 Heeres TC WTV 1,907 9 9
251 38 Rieger, Alexander 178648 2001 WAT Meidling WTV 4,016 6 2 8
257 39 Jaros, Dominik 80594 1991 Heeres TC WTV 3,268 5 2 7
257 39 Kortenhof, Stephan 199451 2002 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 2,726 7 7
257 39 Linha, Simon 114906 1995 Tennis Club First Serve Vienna WTV 2,449 5 2 7
257 39 Rukover, Florian 37942 1982 Wiener Park Club WTV 2,304 5 2 7
295 43 Daxböck, Moritz 174165 2000 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 2,898 5 5
295 43 Löscher, Maximilian 121026 1996 Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group WTV 3,623 5 5
295 43 Mayer, Patrick 72299 1990 TC Blau Weiss WTV 2,330 5 5
295 43 Pinter, Stefan 241800 1978 Tennis Treff Oswald WTV 3,178 5 5
382 47 Lesjak, Moritz 254980 2005 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV 2,829 4 4
389 48 Krenkel, Valentin 105277 1994 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 4,184 3 3
389 48 Schützenauer, Lukas 200950 2002 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf WTV 3,997 2 1 3
389 48 Voldrab, Jakub (CZE*) 272259 2003 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV 3,694 3 3

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich