Zum Inhalt springen

ÖTV Rangliste Gefundene Spieler: 182

ÖTV LV Name (Nation) Lizenz Jahrg. Verein Region ITN ATP ITF E Alt P
9 1 Hampel, Lenny 115039 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,350 505 108 613
10 2 Neuchrist, Maximilian 70013 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,350 460 80 540
14 3 Diarra, Gibril 138875 1990 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,400 195 95 290
19 4 Goldsteiner, Peter 17675 1990 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV 1,450 135 67 202
28 5 Rodionov, Jurij 123225 1999 WAT Brigittenau WTV 1,450 105 18 15 138
29 6 Lang, Christoph 70167 1992 TC Kalksburg WTV 1,787 54 75 129
37 7 Al-Mahmoud, Adnan (ROU*) 237199 1988 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV 2,534 47 59 106
46 8 Vladusic, Nenad 115038 1995 Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden WTV 2,323 45 31 76
53 9 Feigl, Florian 34719 1981 Wiener Park Club WTV 2,117 50 8 58
79 10 Oberleitner, Neil 137826 1999 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 2,468 5 17 9 31
83 11 Trubrig, Christian 37027 1992 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,648 15 12 27
90 12 Stiefelmeyer, Sebastian 80635 1992 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,962 24 24
93 13 Lang, Max 129199 1998 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 2,927 9 14 23
98 14 Steiner, Bernd 37653 1990 Heeres TC WTV 2,562 18 4 22
111 15 Weihs, Yannick 15398 1988 Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club WTV 2,284 15 2 17
113 16 Negrin, Dominik 35404 1986 Heeres TC WTV 2,664 14 2 16
118 17 Kraberger, Stefan 128854 1998 Tennisclub Top Serve WTV 3,043 15 15
135 18 Kortenhof, Stephan 199451 2002 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 3,194 12 12
143 19 Nagyi, Norbert 69941 1991 City & Country Sportclub WTV 3,694 10 1 11
154 20 Schlederer, Benedikt 161166 1999 TWR/Club 21 WTV 4,269 9 1 10
166 21 Lansky, Tadeas (CZE*) 137072 1998 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 3,621 9 9
166 21 Steinhauser, Robert 198972 2000 UTC La Ville WTV 3,649 9 9
191 23 Auersperg-Trautson, Johannes 38322 1985 TC Schwarzenberg WTV 4,442 5 2 7
191 23 Kosak, Niklas 177268 2000 TWR/Club 21 WTV 4,864 7 7
191 23 Necina, Tim 138086 1999 Vienna Cricket and Football Club WTV 3,827 7 7
209 26 Gueven, Can Paul 121935 1996 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 2,804 2 4 6
209 26 Huber, Gabriel 137052 1999 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 2,849 5 1 6
209 26 Lamac, David 105173 1996 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 4,008 5 1 6
209 26 Persterer, Lukas 78261 1992 Tennis Club EGGI WTV 4,407 5 1 6
237 30 Berger, Theo 145392 2001 Heeres TC WTV 4,366 5 5
237 30 Malik, Patrick 179328 1998 Bundesbahner SV Wien WTV 4,284 5 5
237 30 Mayrhuber, Fabian 69969 1989 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 3,877 5 0 5
237 30 Ottowitz, Niklas 27790 1983 Union Freizeitclub Marswiese WTV 3,144 5 5
237 30 Roider, Leon C. 138105 2000 TWR/Club 21 WTV 4,025 5 5
237 30 Weissborn, Tristan-Samuel 10865 1991 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 1,450 5 5
265 36 Prandstetter, Aaron 138040 1998 Alt Erlaaer TC WTV 3,953 4 4
291 37 Laub, Patrick 90671 1994 Wiener Athletiksport Club WTV 3,281 2 1 3
291 37 Rakob, David 37505 1989 Heeres TC WTV 2,959 3 3
343 39 Beutler, Christoph 38109 1984 Union Freizeitclub Marswiese WTV 2,847 2 2
343 39 Daxböck, Moritz 174165 2000 CTP Pötzleinsdorf WTV 3,754 2 2
343 39 Glatzl, Renee 114924 1994 Team Donaufeld WTV 3,408 2 2
343 39 Grabenweger, Alexander 138730 1987 WAT Meidling WTV 2,879 2 2
343 39 Heiter, Julian 121939 1996 WAT Ottakring WTV 3,824 2 2
343 39 Kargl, Mario 44628 1986 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV 2,607 2 2
343 39 Khrustalev, Nazar (RUS*) 188227 1997 Altmannsdorfer TC WTV 2,898 2 2
343 39 Kubicka, Walter 34558 1990 Wiener Park Club WTV 2,716 2 2
343 39 Mayer, Patrick 72299 1990 TC Blau Weiss WTV 2,529 2 2
343 39 Millonig, Lukas 38431 1978 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV 2,637 2 2
343 39 Peischl, Marco 137954 1998 Colony Competition Club/TENNIS-POINT WTV 3,848 2 2
343 39 Posch, Alexander 114624 1995 WAT Ottakring WTV 2,162 2 2

Rangliste Allgemeine Klasse, Männlich