Zum Inhalt springen

HTT Erste Bank Open 500
Fr, 11.10. Fr, 25.10.2019, 1230 Wien

Meldeliste Mixed AK Einzel 135 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg AK-Rg ITN Meldung
Sekulic, Luka 286759
WTV (Post SV Tennis) 87 4,046
Krenkel, Valentin 105277
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 421 4,360
Trummer, Florian 26253
KTV (Brückler Tennisclub) 6,540
Herdlinger, Johannes 406888
NÖTV (SC Traismauer Tennis) 6,722
Prasser, Rafael 132892
OÖTV (SV Pichl Tennis) 6,313
Mayrhuber, Fabian 69969
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 3,505
Sopkova, Katarina 145626
WTV (TC Kalksburg) 37 4,856
Fürthaler, Martin 80465
WTV (Union Freizeitclub Marswiese) 6,483
Fiala, Jonas 323942
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 46 4,034
Iampaglia, Juan 376304
WTV (Az Tennisclub) 5,260
Ganahl, Nikolaus 37019
WTV (SV Schwarz Blau) 117 5,112
Holzwarth, Alexander 186485
WTV (ASVÖ SC Wien) 5,875
Scheidl, Bernhard 24047
BTV (UTC Neusiedl/See) 132 33 3,785
Wimmer, Daniel 307462
NÖTV (TC Traiskirchen) 5,943
Ramharter, Lena 380721
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 77 24 6,039
Pilsz, Alexander 84618
WTV (Verband_WTV) 5,055
Platzer, Julian 307711
WTV (Perchtoldsdorfer TK) 362 5 3,765
Yefimov, Danil 373300
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 4,344
Böhm, Stephan 71497
STV (1. Salzburger TC) 3,145
Wieczorek, Dawid 10764
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 4,871
Schischlik, Marcus 159059
WTV (TC Strebersdorf) 5,169
Jerkovic, Philipp 280034
WTV (Country & Sports Club Wien Nord) 35 5,224
Khandroo, Patrick 159017
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 6,929
Pernold, Daniel 38098
WTV (TC Kalksburg) 37 4,344
Scheller, Alexander 121840
WTV (Country & Sports Club Wien Nord) 4,329
Stadler, Tobias 125338
OÖTV (TC Mattighofen) 5,078
Rosenmayer, Michael 24057
BTV (UTC Neusiedl/See) 4,319
Moser, Wolfgang 70176
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 70 4,930
Pichler, Mario 10766
NÖTV (UTC Judenau) 5,496
Schmitt, Christian 37317
NÖTV (TC ESV OeNB) 5,381
Lechner, Gerald 21253
NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) 24 3,912
Böhm, Herbert 19661
NÖTV (TTK Türnitz) 14 5,985
Kroiss, Horst 327981
OÖTV (TC Union Leonding) 21 4,858
Rosenberger, Sebastian 131824
OÖTV (UTC Altenhof-Hofkirchen) 362 5,365
Stefanescu, Mihai 423824
WTV (Wiener Park Club) 4,266
Reichmann, Maximilian 114869
WTV (SVSM-Arsenal-Tennisclub) 3,650
Modlik, Jonah 354621
WTV (TC Strebersdorf) 421 5,100
Dominik, Gerald 178747
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 4,128
Ali, Manuel 280605
NÖTV (TC Harland) 265 4,510
Gebhart, Markus 360362
WTV (Tennisclub Laaerberg Silverbacks) 5,672
Mayer, Nils 337786
WTV (TC Strebersdorf) 5,018
Kletter, Constantin 174525
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 4,148
Zeitlberger, Josef jun. 18531
NÖTV (TC Tulln) 265 78 3,038
Zimmer, Christoph 290239
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 175 5,282
Handlgruber, Peter 5382
NÖTV (TC Ulmerfeld/Hausmening) 265 7 4,114
Sitta, Mathias 288579
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 30 5,311
Brandl, Jörg 11211
NÖTV (UTC Kirchberg-Wagram) 5,464
Szabo, Matthias 90424
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 5,956
Steinbichl, Elias 174465
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 3,958
Weinzettl, Dennis 280468
NÖTV (TC Payerbach) 88 4,633
Balazs, Barnabas 235602
NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) 3,273
Szabados, Andreas 17677
NÖTV (TC Seebenstein Schiltern) 3,368
Kriegl, Samuel 160490
NÖTV (BSG Union Mauer SG ) 4,184
Lockl, Julian 332419
WTV (WAT Ottakring) 62 4,357
Meinhart, Patrick 105288
NÖTV (TC Oberwaltersdorf) 4,482
Wachta, Manuel 37986
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 3,980
Perelygina, Ekaterina 397580
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 40 4 4,280
Houdek, Goran 128894
WTV (Union Freizeitclub Marswiese) 3,086
Vollmann, Christian 176011
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 5,643
Tsarev, Vitali 418410
WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 3,555
Winkler, Christoph 163442
BTV (TC Neustift) 4,161
Linder, Andreas 226219
WTV (Az Tennisclub) 5,585
Ziervogel, Alexander 14114
NÖTV (TC Trumau) 3,800
Ofner, Peter 122670
NÖTV (TC Harland) 202 4,181
Schiller, Paul 187109
NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 91 4,784
Rohrböck, Michael 12007
NÖTV (UTC Gedersdorf) 265 3,316
Beran, Maximilian 129491
NÖTV (TC Tulln) 4,418
Wilmink, Lenny 288719
NÖTV (Sport- und Erholungsverein Union Isovolta) 4,074
Gutjahr, Nikolaus 17136
NÖTV (TV Winzendorf-Muthmannsdf.) 34 4,727
Gutjahr, Leo 280166
NÖTV (UTC Bad Schönau) 421 16 3,582
Heeger, Marcel 279918
WTV (Union Freizeitclub Marswiese) 421 50 4,622
Harreither, Tim 199640
NÖTV (TC Tulln) 421 57 4,139
Markovic, Filip 144805
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 3,706
Tolunay, Andreas 137951
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 5,015
Müller-Niklas, Marc 188995
NÖTV (TC Purkersdorf) 362 58 5,396
Kuzmanovic, Aleksandar 377680
WTV (Tennis Sport Verein AS) 5,293
Vesely, Martin 274999
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 15 4,472
Mayer, Philipp 62084
OÖTV (ATSV Schärding) 5,381
Ludwig, Friedrich 179131
WTV (Hietzinger TV) 4,666
Lovrek, Nikolaus 32047
WTV (TC Schwarzenberg) 4,300
Garstenauer, Florentin 163032
WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894) 4,326
Gardiner, John 435143
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 3,760
Meissnitzer, Martin 403763
WTV (WAT Ottakring) 6,127
Schlaffer, Philipp 23718
BTV (UTC Raika Hotspurs Moschendorf) 265 3,369
Vorhemus, Adrian 145393
NÖTV (ULTC Raika Raabs) 65 2,305
Blauensteiner, Thomas 35240
NÖTV (Garser Tennisklub) 3,516
Wagner, Mathias 106565
NÖTV (TK Big Point Muckendorf) 3,448
Rieger, Alexander 178648
WTV (WAT Meidling) 202 4,213
Tschernuth, Tobias 125204
OÖTV (SV Gallneukirchen) 5,952
Unterberger, Michael 69733
WTV (TC Strebersdorf) 5,569
Nowotny, Mario 130525
NÖTV (Verband_NÖTV) 5,509
Koshlyak, Alexandr 191120
WTV (SV Schwarz Blau) 4,962
Puchter, Janik 307617
NÖTV (TV Eibesbrunn) 53 4,597
Link, Benno 360915
WTV (TC Aspern) 72 6,199
Beywinkler, Clemens 106527
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 4,182
Mayrhuber, Franz 79475
WTV (SK Handelsministerium) 11 4,477
Burgstaller, Andreas 118089
OÖTV (UTC Haag am Hausruck) 3,767
Peck, Moritz 178634
WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894) 6,590
Vorhemus, Julian 184225
NÖTV (ULTC Raika Raabs) 265 3,907
Aulehla, Raffael 301546
NÖTV (UTC St. Andrä-Wördern) 5,690
Hauser, Christoph 38479
WTV (Wiener Park Club) 3,492
Stepinski, Daniel 202000
WTV (Az Tennisclub) 5,559
Bürger, Mario 186907
BTV (TV Weiden am See) 5,328
Kosak, Niklas 177268
WTV (Wiener Park Club) 4,530
Fuchs, Paul-Anton 137317
NÖTV (UTC St. Margarethen) 3,192
Karabegovic, Alen 173610
WTV (SC Hakoah) 3,950
Vojinovic, Vladimir 420562
WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 5,570
Paucz, Felix 145395
WTV (WAT Meidling) 421 5,598
Wutzl, Vinzenz 176179
NÖTV (TC Tulln) 122 11 2,605
Roman, Damian 128929
WTV (TC Strebersdorf) 148 37 2,514
Prüger, Lukas 116469
NÖTV (Schwechater TC) 1,871
Zellinger, Markus 11653
NÖTV (TC Tulln) 2,585
Vukicevic, Vladimir 138309
WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 2,736
Schager, Alexander 97571
STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl) 56 2,708
Laporta Osante, Diego 236296
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 2,268
Moser, Nicolas 184126
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 103 7 2,133
Steiner, Bernd 37653
WTV (Heeres TC) 189 2,231
Wolf, Matthias 35448
WTV (Heeres TC) 2,865
Mucic, Nico 182885
WTV (Az Tennisclub) 62 2,854
Kramer, Christoph 121814
WTV (Tennisclub Top Serve) 4,765
Arming, Berthold 178385
STV (TC Anif Süd) 3,784
Bsteh, Matthias 338426
NÖTV (TC Zellerndorf) 5,800
Hendrysiak, Maciej 318581
WTV (Bundesbahner SV Wien) 6,446
Gartner, Stefan 142925
BTV (UTC Sportstadt Oberwart) 202 3,021
Negrin, Dominik 35404
WTV (Heeres TC) 2,892
Lippert, Mario 159061
WTV (Tennisclub Bambini Wien) 4,691
Auersperg-Trautson, Johannes 38322
WTV (TC Schwarzenberg) 421 41 3,899
Linha, Simon 114906
WTV (Tennis Club First Serve Vienna) 232 2,809
Wiesmühler, Patrick 72683
NÖTV (ATC-Ebenfurth) 3,130
Peric, Jovana 180019
WTV (UTC La Ville) 41 4,180
Dos Santos Silva Jun., Reginaldo 219280
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 14 4,050
Maierhofer, Felix 303244
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 4,899
Klug, Leonhard 296660
OÖTV (TC Kleinreifling) 7,081
Deininger, Helmut 360774
WTV (Bundesbahner SV Wien) 65 7,828
Kopf, Florian 71541
WTV (Tennisclub Top Serve) 2,325