Zum Inhalt springen

ABGESAGT - ÖTV Kids Kat 1 U9/U10
Fr, 13.3. So, 15.3.2020, 2320 Schwechat/Rannersdorf

Meldeliste Boys U10 Einzel 49 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Etmajer, Adam 399621
OÖTV (UTC Linz DSG) 8,867
Agnello, Santo 383681
STTV (SG Tennis Club Premstätten) 8,488
Steindler, Nico 354501
OÖTV (Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub) 8,801
Wirth, Julian 414988
OÖTV (ASKÖ solarCity) 8,644
Maierhofer, Alexander 429111
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 8,679
Haider, Michael 399800
BTV (TC Illmitz) 9,478
Rees, Misha 420424
WTV (Wiener Park Club) 9,240
Handlechner, Philipp 363622
VTV (TC BW Feldkirch) 7,755
Böhm, Laurenz 399240
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 9,438
Bachler, Lukas 420763
TTV (TC Panorama St. Johann) 8,914
Wollenberg, Gianpaolo 369043
KTV (TC Raiffeisenbank Velden) 8,732
Schöpfer, Diego 369421
KTV (Tennisclub Lienz) 8,886
Aschauer, Moritz 387400
KTV (TC Panaceo Annenheim/Ossiachersee) 9,445
Puaschitz, Paul-Lukas 368702
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt) 7,365
Kahlig, Anton 371080
BTV (ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt) 5,831
Riedl, Florian 368002
OÖTV (Tennisclub Dietach) 8,236
Kren, Kian 364639
WTV (SKVS Flötzersteig) 7,314
Lingfeld, Luca 399700
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 7,507
Madl, Tim 389561
OÖTV (UTC Wernstein) 8,193
Strauss, Philipp 431925
WTV (Terra Rossa Tennisclub) 9,576
Palka, Nicolas 409000
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 9,496
Jelinek, Marcel 360702
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 7,347
Beroev, Matwey 408956
WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894) 9,059
Reisner, Julian 382136
BTV (TC Sport-Hotel-Kurz) 8,970
Doktor, Markus 395260
BTV (Mattersburg Tennis Union) 8,963
Schmid, Caspar 425844
NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 8,993
Atteneder, Fabian 367760
OÖTV (ASKÖ Enns) 9,207
Schilling, Max 420582
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 9,850
Essl, Philipp 404370
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 9,746
Gregorich, Vito 380440
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 8,682
Kamauf, Matteo 407205
NÖTV (UTC Judenau) 8,058
Jarosch, Nicolas 408980
WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894) 10,132
Kleylein, Elias 429497
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 10,000
Wagner, Elias 389894
OÖTV (UTC Wernstein) 9,300
Stark, Martin 420884
VTV (TC Bludenz) 10,000
Schmid, Maximilian 360980
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 9,534
Maelson, Igor 447723
WTV (UTC La Ville) 10,058
Kayser, Jan 409013
WTV (Terra Rossa Tennisclub) 10,187
Weil, Tim 380853
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 7,831
Gassner, Fabian 379961
STV (UTC Niedernsill) 8,047
Holstein, Konstantin 383487
WTV (Post SV Tennis) 8,998
Freitas, Hector 390500
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 10,000
Zoeschg, Aleksander 408975
WTV (Post SV Tennis) 10,000
Stefan, Erik 418866
NÖTV (TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf) 9,645
Bergen, Aivar 409403
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 9,838
Zmugg, David 411585
STTV (TC Stainz) 9,730
El Filali, Jannik Rochus 411584
STTV (TC Stainz) 9,529
Radovanovic, Sergej 398765
WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894) 9,850
Krammer, Ennio 459402
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 9,701