Zum Inhalt springen

WTV Turnier U12 / U14 / U18 - KAT 2
Do, 9.7. Mo, 13.7.2020, 1210 Wien

Meldeliste Burschen U14 Einzel 38 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Griffith, Kingston 383467
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 261 7,683
Strobl, Theo 340894
WTV (Post SV Tennis) 146 5,223
Triteos, Orestis 338729
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 732 8,789
Scheider, Natanael 362679
WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894) 570 9,441
Doleys, Florian 376039
NÖTV (Badener Tennisclub) 132 4,706
Thun-Hohenstein, Stanislaus 360953
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 548 9,208
Lisowski, Viktor 386900
WTV (Wiener Park Club) 757 8,961
Kujus, Lasse 404068
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 921 9,303
Warmuth, Marlon 376239
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 170 4,774
Kralik, Florian 382595
NÖTV (TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn) 56 2,932
Leitgeb, Aleksandar 338297
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 254 5,455
Mijucic, Jakov 371939
WTV (Post SV Tennis) 427 6,388
Wagner, Alexander 285879
BTV (ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt) 16 2,483
Kahlig, Paul 313041
BTV (ASKÖ TC Hornstein) 100 4,447
Cordas, Luka 323882
NÖTV (Badener Tennisclub) 131 4,276
Simonovic, Nikolas 374643
WTV (WAT Brigittenau) 105 4,395
Streicher, Christian 370187
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 143 5,067
Snajdr, Denis 314142
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 22 4,692
Scharl, Moritz 337787
NÖTV (1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein) 1319 9,695
Adler, Benjamin 354159
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 406 7,316
Thuswald, Niklas 325621
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 438 7,450
Zimmer, Florian 307734
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 28 4,374
Kühnert, Jakob 383520
WTV (WAT Ottakring) 519 7,083
Milenkovic, Stefan 345779
NÖTV (Badener Tennisclub) 97 3,799
Maislinger, Niklas 308655
BTV (UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group) 19 3,381
Blagojevic, Daniel 374979
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 373 6,059
Chalabi, Elias 356972
WTV (Wiener Park Club) 695 9,189
Billwein, Marco 306689
NÖTV (ATSV Ternitz) 354 6,262
Eckl, Dorian 346559
NÖTV (UTK Mautern) 197 5,430
Brestovci, Egzon 308484
WTV (SC Hakoah) 195 5,128
Rehberger, Timo 351759
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 71 4,429
Bartosch, Luca 281849
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 526 8,590
Maruska, Yannick 407921
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 1112 6,957
Ajdaranovic, Nikola 388260
WTV (SC Hakoah) 438 7,672
Linsbichler, Alexander 306712
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 130 3,582
Ostrowski, Maris 383052
STTV (Steirischer Tennisverband) 51 3,324
Fussek, Florian 404699
WTV (tennis4kids Club Cumberland) 361 7,215
Hofherr, Simon 309645
TTV (TC Hall-Schönegg) 82 4,305