Zum Inhalt springen

La Ville Indoor Series powered by HTT
Fr, 23.10. Mo, 2.11.2020, 1230 Wien

Meldeliste Mixed AK Einzel 56 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Mühr, Alexander 145746
WTV (Sports Monkeys Tennis Club) 3,903
Sekulic, Luka 286759
WTV (Post SV Tennis) 4,353
Maierhofer, Felix 303244
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 5,031
Dejaco, Christoffer 138016
WTV (Union TC Wien) 4,742
Herdlinger, Johannes 406888
NÖTV (SC Traismauer Tennis) 5,992
Volbert, Milan 382616
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 5,033
Schweighofer, Lukas 65415
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 5,884
Huemer, Christoph 83396
OÖTV (UTC Raiffeisen Hartkirchen) 3,405
Krebs, Laurenz 178984
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 4,351
Reisch, Paul 138079
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 4,707
Dominik, Gerald 178747
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 4,079
Strauss, Tobias 308281
OÖTV (ÖTB TV Urfahr) 4,448
Burgstaller, Gregor 237250
OÖTV (Top Ten Tennisverein) 6,330
Oswald, Jakob 144670
STTV (TC Stmk. St.Martin iS) 5,073
Wilmink, Lenny 288719
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 2,663
Maurer, Michael 37376
WTV (Heeres TC) 529 3,679
Forster, Sören 14121
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 4,802
Rosenberger, Sebastian 131824
OÖTV (UTC Altenhof-Hofkirchen) 5,205
Boruta, Samuel 365179
NÖTV (TC Deutsch Wagram) 4,134
Draschkowitz, Lukas 310820
WTV (TC Essling) 5,919
Djumic, Trivun 177519
STTV (Voitsberger Tennisclub) 5,223
Kremsner, Stefan 25438
BTV (ASKÖ TC Hirm) 4,690
Krobath, Florian 43600
WTV (Union Freizeitclub Marswiese) 4,402
Mayer, Nils 337786
WTV (TC Strebersdorf) 529 3,957
Planteu, Lukas 31023
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 3,956
Klaus, Rainer 160046
NÖTV (Sportunion TC Hofstetten-Grünau) 3,844
Mitterböck, Dominik 129695
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Süd) 421 3,408
Vesely, Martin 274999
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 4,637
Eigelsreiter, Niklas 338589
NÖTV (Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten) 5,272
Ludwigstorff, Johannes 267960
NÖTV (UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg) 5,376
Buchegger, Florian 122582
NÖTV (TV Eibesbrunn) 4,301
Senn, Andreas 175421
NÖTV (SV Hernstein) 4,042
Winkler, Michael 171537
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 6,467
Steinbichl, Elias 174465
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 3,332
Yefimov, Danil 373300
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 4,486
Scheidl, Bernhard 24047
BTV (UTC Neusiedl/See) 214 3,341
O'Brien, Benjamin 282283
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 144 3,238
Rieger, Alexander 178648
WTV (WAT Meidling) 310 3,369
Balazs, Barnabas 235602
NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) 3,374
Fröhlich, Florian 308099
NÖTV (UTC Mistelbach) 3,812
Klaus, Markus 160050
NÖTV (Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten) 326 2,507
Roman, Damian 128929
WTV (TC Strebersdorf) 2,264
Jaros, Dominik 80594
WTV (Heeres TC) 415 3,023
Sommer, Michael 139059
NÖTV (UTC Prinzendorf) 5,037
Harreither, Tim 199640
NÖTV (TC Tulln) 421 3,498
Lovrek, Ferdinand 157784
WTV (TC Schwarzenberg) 4,231
Urban, Stefan 121937
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 5,229
Rübenbauer, Marcel 143081
BTV (TC Neustift) 3,487
Schager, Alexander 97571
STTV (KSV Böhler-Edelstahl) 165 2,607
Berger, Theo 145392
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 3,090
Müllner, Fabian 157917
NÖTV (UTC Zwettl) 3,982
Lovrek, Nikolaus 32047
WTV (TC Schwarzenberg) 4,685
Motycka, Andreas 69761
WTV (Az Tennisclub) 4,761
Kopf, Florian 71541
WTV (Tennisclub Top Serve) 2,565
Kurtz, Maximilian 410242
BTV (TC Neufeld) 5,811
Milosevic, Igor 331888
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 5,937