Zum Inhalt springen

WTV Turnier U12 / U14 / U18 - KAT 2
Fr, 26.2. Di, 2.3.2021, 2320 Schwechat/Rannersdorf

Meldeliste Burschen U12 Einzel 36 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Palatinus, Filip 344639
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt) 161 5,924
Maierhofer, Alexander 429111
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 186 7,586
Stadler, Lorenz 389180
TTV (TSV Mils) 62 5,316
Etmajer, Adam 399621
OÖTV (UTC Linz DSG) 271 8,189
Wieser, Maximilian Laurenz 390581
NÖTV (TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee) 182 6,808
Jerabek, Benjamin 395820
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 97 5,549
Reinsnos Yvon, Philip 425730
WTV (Verband_WTV) 10,052
Weil, Tim 380853
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 166 6,754
Zelenka, Paul 403383
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 323 8,806
Pruckner, Felix 411042
OÖTV (UTC Neuhofen) 518 7,975
Petkovic, Maximilian 374579
WTV (TC Wienerberger) 252 7,823
Brammen, Paul 356904
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 286 7,051
Kayser, Jan 409013
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 361 8,599
Wirth, Julian 414988
OÖTV (ASKÖ solarCity) 239 7,880
Kren, Kian 364639
WTV (SKVS Flötzersteig) 67 5,400
Eisenhut, Laurin 379486
NÖTV (UTC Maria Enzersdorf) 740 8,791
Freitas, Hector 390500
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 269 8,506
Rees, Misha 420424
WTV (Wiener Park Club) 169 7,089
Wollenberg, Gianpaolo 369043
KTV (TC Raiffeisenbank Velden) 108 6,295
Beroev, Matwey 408956
WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894) 243 7,496
Holstein, Konstantin 383487
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 225 7,519
Bon, Matteo 439562
STV (USK St. Michael) 201 7,567
Böhm, Laurenz 399240
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 361 8,688
Grasl, Ferdinand 376801
NÖTV (KTK Krems) 71 5,948
Holzfeind, Simon 375320
KTV (TC Raiffeisenbank Velden) 68 4,787
Prucha, Ralph 402586
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 132 6,494
Haindl, Maximilian 451942
NÖTV (Tennis Club Preuwitz) 256 6,528
Spindler, Jannik 382810
WTV (TC Kalksburg) 245 5,743
Selmi, Badis 422266
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 194 6,899
Fath, Matteo 430304
NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 483 8,147
Mayer, Henri 390480
BTV (ASKÖ TC Bgld Energie Eisenstadt) 290 8,379
Reisinger, Nico 374499
OÖTV (ASKÖ Marchtrenk) 146 6,259
Kletter, Ricky 402943
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 262 6,959
Reisner, Julian 382136
BTV (UTC Sieggraben) 129 6,583
Schindler, Paul 377105
KTV (Askö Villach) 102 4,594
Lingfeld, Luca 399700
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 91 5,875