Zum Inhalt springen

WTV Turnier U12 / U14 / U18 - KAT 2
Fr, 26.2. Di, 2.3.2021, 2320 Schwechat/Rannersdorf

Meldeliste Burschen U12 Einzel 36 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Palatinus, Filip 344639
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt) 107 6,893
Maierhofer, Alexander 429111
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 342 8,777
Stadler, Lorenz 389180
TTV (TSV Mils) 111 6,886
Etmajer, Adam 399621
OÖTV (UTC Linz DSG) 376 9,074
Wieser, Maximilian Laurenz 390581
NÖTV (TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee) 334 8,437
Jerabek, Benjamin 395820
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 145 7,471
Reinsnos Yvon, Philip 425730
WTV (Verband_WTV) 1273 10,002
Weil, Tim 380853
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 221 7,741
Zelenka, Paul 403383
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 490 9,491
Pruckner, Felix 411042
OÖTV (UTC Neuhofen) 683 8,871
Petkovic, Maximilian 374579
WTV (TC Wienerberger) 482 9,483
Brammen, Paul 356904
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 147 7,519
Kayser, Jan 409013
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 1273 10,197
Wirth, Julian 414988
OÖTV (ASKÖ solarCity) 457 8,635
Kren, Kian 364639
WTV (SKVS Flötzersteig) 211 7,346
Eisenhut, Laurin 379486
NÖTV (UTC Maria Enzersdorf) 1005 9,076
Freitas, Hector 390500
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 10,000
Rees, Misha 420424
WTV (Wiener Park Club) 371 9,124
Wollenberg, Gianpaolo 369043
KTV (TC Raiffeisenbank Velden) 263 8,632
Beroev, Matwey 408956
WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894) 413 9,007
Holstein, Konstantin 383487
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 429 8,971
Bon, Matteo 439562
STV (USK St. Michael) 516 8,690
Böhm, Laurenz 399240
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 648 9,450
Grasl, Ferdinand 376801
NÖTV (KTK Krems) 146 6,895
Holzfeind, Simon 375320
KTV (TC Raiffeisenbank Velden) 215 7,472
Prucha, Ralph 402586
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 165 7,687
Haindl, Maximilian 451942
NÖTV (Tennis Club Preuwitz) 475 8,976
Spindler, Jannik 382810
WTV (TC Kalksburg) 407 7,547
Selmi, Badis 422266
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 10,000
Fath, Matteo 430304
NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 10,000
Mayer, Henri 390480
BTV (ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt) 10,000
Reisinger, Nico 374499
OÖTV (ASKÖ Marchtrenk) 253 8,058
Kletter, Ricky 402943
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 10,000
Reisner, Julian 382136
BTV (UTC Sieggraben) 226 9,076
Schindler, Paul 377105
KTV (Askö Villach) 130 6,851
Lingfeld, Luca 399700
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 152 7,467