Zum Inhalt springen

La Ville Indoor Series powered by Peugeot
Fr, 22.10. Di, 26.10.2021, 1230 Wien

Meldeliste Mixed AK Einzel 5,5 47 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Korp, Mathias 163282
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 7,362
Kroiss, Horst 327981
OÖTV (DSG Union Traun) 5,520
Thuswald, Niklas 325621
NÖTV (TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen) 7,544
Nikolic, Dusko 404094
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 7,149
Florea, Laurentiu 377402
NÖTV (ELDORADO Payerbach) 7,409
Deininger, Helmut 360774
WTV (Bundesbahner SV Wien) 522 7,567
Winalek, Andreas 107446
NÖTV (TC Zellerndorf) 6,171
Sinik, Nicolai 446674
BTV (ASKÖ TC Siegendorf) 7,254
Farkas, Stefan 364119
NÖTV (TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf) 7,361
Wessely, Felix 308229
NÖTV (Badener Tennisclub) 6,702
Woitsch, Michael 279158
OÖTV (PSV Pavillon Steyr) 6,586
Csebits, Franz 505563
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 6,504
Wahlmüller, Stefan 424742
NÖTV (TC Union Bad Erlach) 6,531
Schwar, Johann 115328
NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) 6,123
Schauer, Andreas 14740
NÖTV (ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis) 7,216
Chen, I-Hsien 298401
WTV (Vienna Cricket and Football Club) 6,714
Juritsch, Michael 481742
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 5,175
De Sena, Marco 449603
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 7,775
Kelemen, Damian 408994
WTV (ASVÖ SC Wien) 6,530
Volbert, Milan 382616
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 5,033
van der Poel, Desiderius 451466
WTV (SVSM-Arsenal-Tennisclub) 7,072
Rakhmatulin, Erik 477486
WTV (SK Handelsministerium) 7,416
Mayer, Philipp 62084
OÖTV (ATSV Schärding) 5,638
Beroev, Mihail 260379
WTV (Art Tennisverein) 6,244
Schmid, Matthias 115063
WTV (Tennis Treff Oswald) 6,204
Schölm, Ronald 388926
WTV (TC Essling) 7,775
Azodi, Armin 154225
NÖTV (UTC Melk) 5,617
Rybak, Sascha 298641
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 6,311
Stangl, Domenic 121932
WTV (Tennisclub an der Schanze/Eden) 5,375
Pöchhacker, Stefan 374660
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 6,716
Somerset, Barnard 502686
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 7,520
Kump, Roman 348659
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 7,843
Wimmer, Daniel 307462
NÖTV (TC Traiskirchen) 5,746
Brugger, Martin 447163
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 7,246
Deimböck, Peter 340814
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 6,664
Cummins, Christian 331475
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 6,214
Hobiger, Markus 78539
NÖTV (Badener AC) 7,185
Kommenda, Dominik 407858
NÖTV (SportunionTirolerhof Perchtoldsd.) 6,824
Holcapek, Jannik 355628
WTV (Post SV Tennis) 6,932
Führer, Anja 307534
NÖTV (UTC Stockerau) 7,494
Feike, Erik 430109
NÖTV (TC Enzesfeld) 6,338
Eckel, Wolfgang 423964
WTV (KSV Siemens) 5,809
Seiringer, Günter 498412
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 6,525
Fischer, Oliver 345499
NÖTV (TC Oberwaltersdorf) 6,147
Panev, Andre 254839
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 6,544
Kelemen, Attila 381782
WTV (ASVÖ SC Wien) 8,310
Strobl, Robert 424687
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 8,599