Zum Inhalt springen

Juniors Hobbytennistour Tennis Point 1000 ITN 8-10,3 (Kat. 4)
Sa, 29.1. So, 30.1.2022, 1030 Wien

Meldeliste Jugend 10-16 Einzel 47 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Fath, Matteo 430304
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 550 8,806
Salzmann, Paul 437022
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 10,000
Bodner, Ella 465505
WTV (SC Hakoah) 183 9,112
Brunner, Noah 376346
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 252 7,139
Müller, Jakob 356032
NÖTV (UTC Maria Enzersdorf) 603 8,248
Karas, Moritz 430114
NÖTV (UTC Bruck/Leitha) 542 8,589
Essl, Philipp 404370
WTV (Union TC Wien) 637 9,626
Kayser, Jan 409013
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 458 8,608
Song, Jiaying 494323
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 276 9,516
Hörth, Martin 407952
NÖTV (UTC Leonhofen) 901 8,342
Nell, Tobias 493602
WTV (Verband_WTV) 9,003
Yonev, Viktor 447322
WTV (Verband_WTV) 10,022
Adeyemi, Aderonke 510160
WTV (UTC La Ville) 7,394
Wagner, Laurenz 443683
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 704 9,618
Patzel, Nicolas 467602
WTV (Hietzinger TV) 784 9,966
Kronberger, Konstantin 373782
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 1122 9,725
Song, Jiaying 494323
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 276 9,516
Pelzelmeier, Paul 453643
NÖTV (SG Hüttendorf/Paasdorf) 961 9,626
Drljo, Lejla 399100
WTV (Heeres TC) 124 7,365
Dietl, Lorenz 427764
NÖTV (Guntramsdorfer TV) 10,000
Scheer, Frederik 423962
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 332 8,263
Rofe, Noa Josephine 383544
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 201 8,406
Rofe, Sienna 428005
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 9,876
Kuffner, Georg 468165
WTV (Post SV Tennis) 731 9,449
Wirth, Julian 414988
OÖTV (ASKÖ TC Wels) 247 7,927
Moldovan, Marian-Darko 466976
BTV (ASKÖ TC Mattersburg) 901 10,140
Sageder, Luca 425202
OÖTV (SPG ASKÖ Tenniszentrum Linz) 10,000
Sedlar, Matthias 430209
NÖTV (Laaer Tennisclub) 9,864
Bratic, Elias 402592
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 817 9,650
Maelson, Igor 447723
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 754 9,918
Bertalanffy, Peter 409012
WTV (tennis4kids Club Cumberland) 593 9,362
Schütz, Julian 450155
WTV (TC Strebersdorf) 533 8,399
Svoboda, Nino 511280
WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 8,404
Newson, Adam Taeyang 506870
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 9,825
Wagner, Giuliano 426050
WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 9,100
Stenzel, Julian 359178
NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 637 8,216
Selmi, Badis 422266
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 271 8,013
Holstein, Konstantin 383487
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 225 7,997
Pohn, Konstantin 429616
NÖTV (UTC Geras) 704 7,869
Rozic, Marijan 390521
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 487 8,534
Spiegler, Arthur 422726
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 497 9,771
Karic, Elena 379281
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 9,816
Truppe, Philipp 493603
WTV (Verband_WTV) 8,997
Eder, Oskar 423907
WTV (WAT Ottakring) 1122 9,919
Wagner, Remo 426819
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 607 9,541
Clementschitsch, Oscar 468743
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 588 9,839
Lang, Matt 445302
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 630 9,695