Zum Inhalt springen

September Masters Series 1000
Fr, 7.10. Di, 11.10.2022, 1230 Wien

Meldeliste Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 52 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Kessler, Manuel 464007
NÖTV (SV Sparkasse Leobendorf) 471 3,756
Strutzenberger, Florian 327082
WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 471 4,824
Müllner, Fabian 157917
NÖTV (UTC Zwettl) 3066 4,076
Bergsmann, Markus 85878
NÖTV (TC Siebenhirten) 416 6,469
Lahner, Johannes 340416
NÖTV (Laaer Tennisclub) 920 4,333
Huber, Niklas 378040
NÖTV (UTC Jagenbach) 8,773
Scheidl, Bernhard 24047
BTV (UTC Neusiedl/See) 143 2,898
Friessnegger, Simon 409025
WTV (tennis4kids Club Cumberland) 223 5,520
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 269462
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 27 4,041
Steindl, Manuel 280363
NÖTV (UTC Zwettl) 257 4,025
Juritsch, Michael 481742
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 4,651
Priban, Martin 326862
WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 1098 3,911
Schwar, Johann 115328
NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) 356 5,794
Winkler, Markus 484793
BTV (Protennisacademy Yordanov) 325 7,921
Schützenauer, Lukas 200950
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 289 2,855
Yefimov, Danil 373300
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 4,378
Vojinovic, Vladimir 420562
WTV (Vienna Cricket and Football Club) 5,374
Vukicevic, Vladimir 138309
WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 149 2,484
Kelemen, Attila 381782
WTV (ASVÖ SC Wien) 780 8,030
Gregor, Nelson 341092
WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) 416 5,903
Alishaev, Noah 341573
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 146 3,214
Mustafic, Tarik 234642
WTV (SC Hakoah) 183 3,188
Schischlik, Marcus 159059
WTV (TC Strebersdorf) 654 5,313
Künzl, Felix 328262
NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 654 7,072
Butollo, Raphael 304865
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 257 5,083
Cabada, Pavol 266839
WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 1332 4,593
Tishev, Martin 279813
OÖTV (UTC Linz DSG) 183 4,276
Eder, Michael 364839
WTV (KSV Siemens) 471 4,952
Popov, Oleksi 543231
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 4,692
Huber, Harald 374680
WTV (Tennis Club First Serve Vienna) 4310 7,314
Leitgeb, Aleksandar 338297
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 223 3,844
Opris, Miriam 450243
NÖTV (Verband_NÖTV) 93 5,905
Vesely, Martin 274999
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 654 4,520
Jerkovic, Philipp 280034
NÖTV (TC SKV OeNB) 238 4,393
Beroev, Mihail 260379
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 553 4,648
Karadzhaeva, Mariam 296320
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 67 4,252
Jaros, Dominik 80594
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 165 2,660
Qarri, Frenkli 504828
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 4,493
Feike, Erik 430109
NÖTV (TC Enzesfeld) 238 4,789
Opris, Jasmin 450242
NÖTV (Verband_NÖTV) 101 6,234
Steinbichl, Elias 174465
NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) 416 3,049
Winkler, Moritz 368441
WTV (Post SV Tennis) 780 4,945
Chalupnik, Benjamin 354920
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 654 4,716
Janzso, Thomas 209039
WTV (Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club) 356 4,457
Hauer, Christian 397140
NÖTV (TC Waldtennis Bad Vöslau) 238 3,973
Rieger, Alexander 178648
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 183 3,648
Volbert, Milan 382616
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 197 4,515
Miazhynski, Alexander 331623
NÖTV (TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf) 238 3,208
Zierl, Anton 8595
WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 654 8,473
Linsbichler, Alexander 306712
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 143 3,316
Brunner, Noah 376346
WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) 553 5,553
Pohl, Tom 137937
NÖTV (Mauerbacher TC) 6,490