Zum Inhalt springen

HTT Erste Bank Open 500
Fr, 14.10. Fr, 28.10.2022, 1230 Wien

Meldeliste Mixed AK Einzel 3,0 72 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Scheidl, Bernhard 24047
BTV (UTC Neusiedl/See) 143 2,898
Strutzenberger, Florian 327082
WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 471 4,824
Müller-Hörnstein, Gregor 79214
NÖTV (TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee) 1098 6,063
Sarajlic, Inas 270719
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 208 3,541
Lahner, Johannes 340416
NÖTV (Laaer Tennisclub) 920 4,333
Fischer, Roman 373279
NÖTV (TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee) 1098 6,132
Stasiuk, Steven 513949
WTV (Bundesbahner SV Wien) 3,671
Förster, Benedikt 338644
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 5,485
Rothensteiner, Liel Marlies 269462
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 27 4,041
Alishaev, Noah 341573
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 146 3,214
Ristanovic, Nemanja 282773
WTV (SC Hakoah) 920 5,212
Seidl, Marcel 234393
NÖTV (UTC Krems-Mitterau) 553 6,141
Scheidl, Dieter 10466
NÖTV (UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg) 3066 5,619
Masic, Mila 221159
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 29 3,465
Sekulic, Luka 286759
WTV (UTC La Ville) 356 4,104
Schischlik, Marcus 159059
WTV (TC Strebersdorf) 654 5,313
Jerkovic, Philipp 280034
NÖTV (TC SKV OeNB) 238 4,393
Volbert, Milan 382616
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 197 4,515
Fasching, Christian 283215
STV (TC GM-Sports Anif) 325 4,401
Fath, Vitus 358957
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 238 4,912
Hauer, Christian 397140
NÖTV (TC Waldtennis Bad Vöslau) 238 3,973
Leitgeb, Aleksandar 338297
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 223 3,844
Warmuth, Marlon 376239
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 289 3,376
Romero, Fernando 515872
WTV (UTC La Ville) 4310 5,011
Petrikic, Luka 200103
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 208 3,898
Müllner, Fabian 157917
NÖTV (UTC Zwettl) 3066 4,076
Tschernuth, Tobias 125204
OÖTV (SV Gallneukirchen) 2283 4,798
Juritsch, Michael 481742
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 4,651
Jovanovic, Vuk 234638
WTV (SC Hakoah) 1747 3,970
Qarri, Frenkli 504828
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 4,493
Holcapek, Jannik 355628
WTV (Post SV Tennis) 223 5,747
Butollo, Raphael 304865
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 257 5,083
Vojinovic, Vladimir 420562
WTV (Vienna Cricket and Football Club) 5,374
Leitenmaier, Stefan 115171
NÖTV (TC Bakl Weigelsdorf) 3066 6,709
Bachmayer, Markus 78755
NÖTV (TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf) 5,558
De Giacomo, Luis 360692
WTV (TC Kalksburg) 1098 5,635
Modlik, Jonah 354621
WTV (TC Strebersdorf) 471 4,382
Feike, Erik 430109
NÖTV (TC Enzesfeld) 238 4,789
Janzso, Thomas 209039
WTV (Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club) 356 4,457
Haller, Paul 179757
WTV (First Vienna Football-Club 1894) 1747 5,475
Tolunay, Andreas 137951
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 2283 5,325
Schober, Alexander 178762
WTV (Vienna Cricket and Football Club) 208 3,251
Kump, Roman 348659
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 7,230
Vesely, Martin 274999
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 654 4,520
Heeger, Marcel 279918
WTV (WAT Ottakring) 174 3,715
Brestovci, Egzon 308484
WTV (TC Kalksburg) 654 4,208
Popov, Oleksi 543231
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 4,692
Krobath, Florian 43600
WTV (Union Freizeitclub Marswiese) 920 4,450
Mustafic, Tarik 234642
WTV (SC Hakoah) 183 3,188
Chalupnik, Benjamin 354920
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 654 4,716
Maierhofer, Felix 303244
WTV (Altmannsdorfer TC) 1332 5,035
Linsbichler, Alexander 306712
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 143 3,316
Kremsner, Stefan 25438
BTV (ASKÖ TC Hirm) 4310 4,452
Cabada, Pavol 266839
WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 1332 4,593
Planteu, Lukas 31023
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 3,982
Zwölfer, Marius 361037
WTV (WAT Meidling) 3066 4,706
Miazhynski, Alexander 331623
NÖTV (TC Zentrum Süd Hennersdorf) 238 3,208
Moser, Johannes 127021
NÖTV (ATC-Ebenfurth) 780 4,929
Beroev, Mihail 260379
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 553 4,648
Plechinger, Valentin 35891
WTV (Verband_WTV) 4,742
Rieger, Alexander 178648
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 183 3,648
Stabrawa, Victor 105334
WTV (WAT Ottakring) 4,016
Gräflinger, Rene 27640
KTV (Sportunion Klagenfurt) 257 3,208
Jaros, Dominik 80594
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 165 2,660
Vukicevic, Vladimir 138309
WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 149 2,484
Franjicevic, Josip 145905
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 1747 3,239
Novak, Hannes 13381
NÖTV (TC Siebenhirten) 5,396
Klaus, Markus 160050
NÖTV (Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten) 4310 2,684
Schwar, Johann 115328
NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) 356 5,794
Blickle, Yasin 378182
STV (TC GM-Sports Anif) 4,450
Steinbichl, Elias 174465
NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) 416 3,049
Marn, Miguel 419063
WTV (UTC La Ville) 654 6,771