Zum Inhalt springen

HTT Erste Bank Open 500
Fr, 14.10. Fr, 28.10.2022, 1230 Wien

Meldeliste Mixed AK Einzel 6,0 89 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Kroiss, Horst 327981
OÖTV (DSG Union Traun) 183 5,245
Janka, Max 220579
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 471 6,357
Kroisleitner, Stefan 465843
WTV (Bundesbahner SV Wien) 289 6,104
Weiland, Konstantin 362520
NÖTV (USC Loidesthal) 780 5,965
Hegyi, Armin 431836
WTV (Post SV Tennis) 3066 7,165
Florea, Laurentiu 377402
NÖTV (ELDORADO Payerbach) 471 7,389
Sterf, Christoph 425982
WTV (Circle 8 - Health, Fitness & Racket Club) 1332 6,517
Deininger, Helmut 360774
WTV (Floridsdorfer TV 1865) 1098 7,621
Pelzmann, Andreas 25275
BTV (TC Neufeld) 1332 6,333
Selmi, Badis 422266
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 1747 6,164
Köller, Markus 20311
WTV (SC Hakoah) 6,362
Schmitzer, Nick 428324
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 3066 7,253
Reichel, Annika 383580
WTV (Az Tennisclub) 424 7,286
Geicsnek, Marcel 127028
BTV (TC Großpetersdorf) 6,626
Riepl, Christoph 97223
OÖTV (USV Pattigham Pramet) 2283 6,368
Koller, Norbert 483482
WTV (Az Tennisclub) 356 6,823
Andrejkiw, Michael 381015
NÖTV (UTC Prinzendorf) 654 7,794
Kujus, Mika 431912
WTV (Vienna Cricket and Football Club) 780 7,338
Haubner, David 477867
OÖTV (UTC GEBOL Asten) 553 6,821
Siegmund, Elias 324942
WTV (Wiener Athletiksport Club) 257 7,307
Acs, Janos 485824
WTV (Tennis Club Vienna 2013) 2283 7,462
Forstner, Philip 440946
WTV (Sports Monkeys Tennis Club) 920 7,850
Schölm, Ronald 388926
WTV (TC Essling) 654 6,993
Pritz, Alexander 508388
WTV (Verband_WTV) 6,872
Alishaev, Ronny 323883
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 7,678
Hobiger, Markus 78539
NÖTV (Erster TC Vösendorf) 780 7,083
Rybak, Sascha 298641
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 6,217
Friedl, Timo 108972
WTV (Sports Monkeys Tennis Club) 4310 7,449
Chalupnik, Nikolaus 354921
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 1747 8,030
Gsodam-Burker, Andrej 370183
NÖTV (TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf) 553 6,828
Horschinegg, Jürgen 542709
WTV (UTC La Ville) 4310 8,999
Prem, Manuel 446445
WTV (Sports Monkeys Tennis Club) 471 6,929
Schauer, Andreas 14740
NÖTV (ASKÖ Breitenau,Sekt.Tennis) 257 6,456
Nissler, Arthur 549910
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 10,057
Haubner, Patrick 477866
OÖTV (UTC GEBOL Asten) 654 7,934
Pieler, Tim 406935
NÖTV (Guntramsdorfer TV) 1747 6,595
Strobl, Robert 424687
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 8,984
Rakhmatulin, Erik 477486
WTV (SK Handelsministerium) 174 6,615
Hochhauser, Stefan 344319
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 6,718
Slunsky, Herbert 362299
NÖTV (TC Breakpoint Leopoldsdorf) 1332 6,387
Huber, Niklas 378040
NÖTV (UTC Jagenbach) 8,773
Weinfurter, Stefan 21542
NÖTV (HTC MilAk Wr.Neustadt) 325 7,515
Marn, Miguel 419063
WTV (UTC La Ville) 654 6,771
Helbig, Paul 510811
WTV (Circle 8 - Health, Fitness & Racket Club) 4310 7,987
Wolfger, Michael 439346
WTV (Wiener Tennissportverein) 553 8,079
Fischer, Oliver 345499
NÖTV (TC Oberwaltersdorf) 238 6,098
Zauner, Armin 307942
WTV (Ober St. Veiter Tennis-Club) 553 8,268
Zelenka, Paul 403383
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 356 7,807
Dominkus, Nikolaus 504984
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 7,396
Wogritsch, Nicole 485185
WTV (WAT Meidling) 168 9,466
Kunz, Michael 8417
NÖTV (Schwechater TC) 1747 7,575
Leitenmaier, Stefan 115171
NÖTV (TC Bakl Weigelsdorf) 3066 6,709
Riedl, Jasmin 331802
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 226 6,624
Novakovic, Daniel 462608
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 7,747
Plechinger, Raffael 121790
WTV (Verband_WTV) 7,063
Zikanov, Dmitriy 377562
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 6,977
Pöchhacker, Stefan 374660
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 6,862
Mracna, Peter-Jürgen 137776
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 8,240
Böhmdorfer, Andreas 463906
NÖTV (T.V. Wiener Neudorf) 3066 7,269
Macek, Alexander 339073
BTV (ATC Neudörfl) 356 5,768
Schwar, Johann 115328
NÖTV (UTC BH Wr. Neustadt) 356 5,794
Kump, Roman 348659
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 7,230
Pohl, Tom 137937
NÖTV (Mauerbacher TC) 6,490
Dummer, Fabian 156183
WTV (TC Strebersdorf) 165 6,415
Bulatovic, Aleksandar 533809
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 9,789
Steinberger, Peter 85641
NÖTV (UTC Brand-Waldhausen) 471 7,131
Wydrzynski, Patrick 309384
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 920 8,748
Sichtars, Timo 70150
WTV (Union Uniqa Sport Club) 4310 6,992
Cheburey, Anton 398763
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 9,881
Timofeev, Mikhail 463654
WTV (Tennis Club Vienna 2013) 780 8,740
Kelemen, Damian 408994
WTV (ASVÖ SC Wien) 5,897
Schöbinger, Stefan 9700
NÖTV (TC Hainfeld) 8,116
Holcapek, Jannik 355628
WTV (Post SV Tennis) 223 5,747
Cummins, Christian 331475
WTV (TC Blau Weiss) 780 6,371
Wally, Roman 498413
NÖTV (TC Smashpoint Lounge Biedermannsdorf) 920 8,793
Wally, Maximilian 497823
NÖTV (TC Smashpoint Lounge Biedermannsdorf) 553 7,334
Tesar, Wolfgang 396482
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 9,788
Huber, Harald 374680
WTV (Tennis Club First Serve Vienna) 4310 7,314
Rigele, Nadine 262259
NÖTV (ASK Ybbs,Sekt.Tennis) 803 8,335
Van Hoeven, Stan 545131
WTV (Verband_WTV) 6,387
Sinai, Gregor 391221
WTV (Hobbytennistour.at) 9,208
Zeisel, Thomas 298901
WTV (Tennis Club Vienna 2013) 920 9,368
Künzl, Felix 328262
NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 654 7,072
Korp, Mathias 163282
STTV (SV Leibnitz-Tennis) 553 6,550
Fiala, Friederike 329865
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 7,907
Suppin, Kevin 467507
WTV (TC Strebersdorf) 165 6,398
Knirsch, Christian 500964
BTV (ATC Neudörfl) 471 9,027
Aigner, Raimund 78769
WTV (Sports Monkeys Tennis Club) 1098 6,119
Krist, Christian 353165
BTV (TC Nickelsdorf) 4310 7,700