Zum Inhalt springen

WTV Turnier U12 / U14 / U18 KAT 2
Do, 8.12. Mo, 12.12.2022, 2320 Rannersdorf/Schwechat

Meldeliste Burschen U14 Einzel 57 Teilnehmer

Name Lizenz LV (Verein) Rg ITN
Cameron, Alexander 421442
WTV (SKVS Flötzersteig) 8,860
Zeringer, Philipp 381037
WTV (Post SV Tennis) 745 9,464
Schmid, Benjamin 376063
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 309 6,422
Rozic, Marijan 390521
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 349 8,184
Hein, Adrian 446984
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 375 7,873
Lehner, Jakob 388942
OÖTV (UTC Lentia) 391 6,941
Gregor, Nelson 341092
WTV (Union TC Hetzendorf) 170 5,903
Haindl, Maximilian 451942
NÖTV (TC Sitzenberg-Reidling) 213 6,080
Friessnegger, Simon 409025
WTV (tennis4kids Club Cumberland) 193 5,520
Selmi, Badis 422266
WTV (Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group) 165 6,164
Brammen, Paul 356904
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 221 6,487
Schaaf, Christian 356628
NÖTV (UTC Madainitennis) 134 5,562
Villard, Hugo 383454
WTV (Verband_WTV) 495 7,944
Newson, Adam Taeyang 506870
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 657 9,708
Fath, Vitus 358957
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 285 4,912
Reisenbichler, Paul 356948
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 359 6,198
Weiler, Adam 376599
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 211 5,729
Kammermann-Poindl, Tim Niklas 340433
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 202 6,357
Payer, Stephan 375321
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 311 7,932
Osmanov, Nail 534915
WTV (Art Tennisverein) 276 5,210
Sikanov, Nikita 353142
WTV (1. TC Kaiserebersdorf) 57 3,964
Buchegger, Daniel 404645
STV (SU Abtenau) 194 6,849
Punzet, Sebastian 405018
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 260 5,911
Weil, Tim 380853
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 125 6,238
Zelenka, Paul 403383
NÖTV (TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel) 317 7,807
Schwarzmayr, Lukas 448282
WTV (TWR Team Donaufeld ) 517 9,004
Riedl, Lukas 342630
OÖTV (Tennisclub Dietach) 161 4,906
Scheer, Frederik 423962
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 283 6,396
Holstein, Konstantin 383487
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 198 7,222
Gruber, Michael 366019
OÖTV (UTC Gmunden) 397 8,175
Pohn, Valentin 429615
WTV (Vienna Cricket and Football Club) 355 6,147
Achs, Alexander 417146
BTV (UTC Neusiedl/See) 336 8,111
Niedermayr, Gabriel 363680
OÖTV (Union Raika Atzbach) 36 3,762
Schmid, Paul 358958
WTV (Wiener Park Club) 31 3,692
Wagner, Mateo 357168
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 241 5,921
Stenzel, Julian 359178
NÖTV (ASV Pressbaum-Tennis) 507 6,831
Schindler, Paul 377105
KTV (Askö Villach) 84 4,522
Breitenstein, Patrick 376348
NÖTV (BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC) 152 5,340
Weinhandl, Vincent 379422
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 272 6,268
Pichler, Moritz 338267
NÖTV (TC Brunn/Geb.) 635 7,742
Feiel, Valentin 362020
STTV (ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur) 673 5,634
Stadlober, Stefan 344840
OÖTV (Tennisclub Dietach) 290 5,937
Kujus, Mika 431912
WTV (Vienna Cricket and Football Club) 578 7,338
Wally, Maximilian 497823
NÖTV (TC Smashpoint Lounge Biedermannsdorf) 1202 7,334
Kasztler, Nikolas 396240
WTV (Alt Erlaaer TC) 446 6,465
Keschmann, Constantin 409015
WTV (CTP Pötzleinsdorf) 931 9,755
Horacek, Paul 401263
WTV (TC Kalksburg) 495 6,933
Bartosch, Liam 360698
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 486 9,044
Hafner, Maximilian Mihai 453305
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 446 8,036
Raser, Felix 346579
STTV (TC Weiz Raiffeisen) 40 4,567
Wetzelberger, Michael 447867
STTV (TSV Hartberg-Tennis) 237 8,158
Dietrich, Moritz 408018
NÖTV (Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen) 313 6,712
De Giacomo, Luis 360692
WTV (TC Kalksburg) 309 5,635
Prucha, Ralph 402586
WTV (tennis4kids Club Cumberland) 149 6,121
Svoboda, Nino 511280
WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 469 7,980
Wagner, Giuliano 426050
WTV (WAT Landstrasse) 8,275
Gulla, Ferdinand 409039
WTV (ASVÖ SC Wien) 469 8,081