Zum Inhalt springen

WTV Turnier U12 / U14 / U18 - KAT 2
Do, 9.7. Mo, 13.7.2020, 1210 Wien

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN
Bertalanffy, Peter Burschen U12 Einzel 409012
WTV tennis4kids Club Cumberland 570 9,662
Kammermann-Poindl, Tim Niklas Burschen U12 Einzel 340433
NÖTV TC Brunn/Geb. 306 7,350
Petkovic, Maximilian Burschen U12 Einzel 374579
WTV TC Wienerberger 385 8,825
Schmid, Paul Burschen U12 Einzel 358958
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 76 5,133
Payer, Stephan Burschen U12 Einzel 375321
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 225 8,319
Kujus, Mika Burschen U12 Einzel 431912
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 9,699
Niederle, Philip Burschen U12 Einzel 353701
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 99 5,654
Pürrer, Konstantin Burschen U12 Einzel 379570
BTV TC Jois 401 8,997
Brammen, Paul Burschen U12 Einzel 356904
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 139 7,362
Reichl, Raphael Burschen U12 Einzel 379465
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 921 9,731
Beroev, Matwey Burschen U12 Einzel 408956
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 287 8,400
Karchev, Svetozar Burschen U12 Einzel 422402
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 882 8,651
Eisenhut, Laurin Burschen U12 Einzel 379486
NÖTV UTC Maria Enzersdorf 1030 8,857
Scholler, Sylvester Burschen U12 Einzel 383432
NÖTV UTC Maria Enzersdorf 1030 8,984
Jerinic, Petar Burschen U12 Einzel 364761
WTV TC Wienerberger 605 9,706
Tauber, Leander Burschen U12 Einzel 386661
NÖTV UTC Hollabrunn 206 6,304
De Giacomo, Luis Burschen U12 Einzel 360692
WTV TC Kalksburg 251 6,658
Stenzel, Julian Burschen U12 Einzel 359178
NÖTV ASV Pressbaum-Tennis 503 9,064
Cameron, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 421442
WTV Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group 570 9,355
Bigic, Uros Burschen U12 Einzel 373183
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 255 8,100
Fath, Vitus Burschen U12 Einzel 358957
NÖTV SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 385 6,626
Horacek, Paul Burschen U12 Einzel 401263
WTV tennis4kids Club Cumberland 545 8,534
Pichler, Moritz Burschen U12 Einzel 338267
NÖTV TC Brunn/Geb. 371 8,376
Jovicic, Leon Burschen U12 Einzel 376062
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 219 7,195
Prucha, Ralph Burschen U12 Einzel 402586
WTV Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group 129 7,015
Vojnovic, Nikola Burschen U12 Einzel 375139
NÖTV TC Bad Vöslau 732 9,282
Goschler, Sebastian Burschen U12 Einzel 271619
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 580 8,722
Weiler, Adam Burschen U12 Einzel 376599
NÖTV TC Brunn/Geb. 196 7,232
Schmid, Maximilian Burschen U12 Einzel 360980
NÖTV SV Sparkasse Leobendorf 464 9,384
Brunner, Noah Burschen U12 Einzel 376346
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 251 8,150
Wagner, Mateo Burschen U12 Einzel 357168
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 494 8,863
Wagner, Remo Burschen U12 Einzel 426819
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 605 9,607
Bartosch, Liam Burschen U12 Einzel 360698
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 408 9,375
Rihacek, Sam Burschen U12 Einzel 376350
NÖTV UTC Hollabrunn 241 7,385
Schmid, Valentin Burschen U12 Einzel 406967
NÖTV UTC Hollabrunn 321 8,984
Sabadi, Leo Burschen U12 Einzel 374981
WTV SC Hakoah 260 7,243
Wieser, Maximilian Laurenz Burschen U12 Einzel 390581
NÖTV TC Groß-Enzersdorf am Mariensee 306 8,421
Gratzl, Benjamin Burschen U12 Einzel 366314
OÖTV Tennis Aurachkirchen 179 7,241
Riedl, Lukas Burschen U12 Einzel 342630
OÖTV Tennisclub Dietach 163 7,486
Riedl, Florian Burschen U12 Einzel 368002
OÖTV Tennisclub Dietach 263 8,104
Moitzi, Elias Burschen U12 Einzel 360695
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 356 8,958
Lingfeld, Luca Burschen U12 Einzel 399700
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 145 7,326
Roth, Jonathan Burschen U12 Einzel 408286
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 9,700
Wenger, Noah Burschen U12 Einzel 367579
OÖTV Nettingsdorfer Tennisklub 136 5,475
Etmajer, Adam Burschen U12 Einzel 399621
OÖTV UTC Linz DSG 340 8,598
Pötzl, Leon Burschen U12 Einzel 360465
NÖTV UTC Maria Enzersdorf 732 8,513
Griffith, Kingston Burschen U14 Einzel 383467
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 261 7,683
Strobl, Theo Burschen U14 Einzel 340894
WTV Post SV Tennis 146 5,223
Triteos, Orestis Burschen U14 Einzel 338729
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 732 8,789
Scheider, Natanael Burschen U14 Einzel 362679
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 570 9,441
Doleys, Florian Burschen U14 Einzel 376039
NÖTV Badener Tennisclub 132 4,706
Thun-Hohenstein, Stanislaus Burschen U14 Einzel 360953
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 548 9,208
Lisowski, Viktor Burschen U14 Einzel 386900
WTV Wiener Park Club 757 8,961
Kujus, Lasse Burschen U14 Einzel 404068
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 921 9,303
Warmuth, Marlon Burschen U14 Einzel 376239
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 170 4,750
Kralik, Florian Burschen U14 Einzel 382595
NÖTV TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn 56 3,015
Leitgeb, Aleksandar Burschen U14 Einzel 338297
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 254 5,454
Mijucic, Jakov Burschen U14 Einzel 371939
WTV Post SV Tennis 427 6,388
Wagner, Alexander Burschen U14 Einzel 285879
BTV ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt 16 2,483
Kahlig, Paul Burschen U14 Einzel 313041
BTV ASKÖ TC Hornstein 100 4,357
Cordas, Luka Burschen U14 Einzel 323882
NÖTV Badener Tennisclub 131 4,276
Simonovic, Nikolas Burschen U14 Einzel 374643
WTV WAT Brigittenau 105 4,395
Streicher, Christian Burschen U14 Einzel 370187
NÖTV TC Brunn/Geb. 143 5,067
Snajdr, Denis Burschen U14 Einzel 314142
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 22 4,693
Scharl, Moritz Burschen U14 Einzel 337787
NÖTV 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 1319 9,695
Adler, Benjamin Burschen U14 Einzel 354159
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 406 7,316
Thuswald, Niklas Burschen U14 Einzel 325621
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 438 7,394
Zimmer, Florian Burschen U14 Einzel 307734
NÖTV TC Brunn/Geb. 28 4,374
Kühnert, Jakob Burschen U14 Einzel 383520
WTV WAT Ottakring 519 7,185
Milenkovic, Stefan Burschen U14 Einzel 345779
NÖTV Badener Tennisclub 97 4,156
Maislinger, Niklas Burschen U14 Einzel 308655
BTV UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group 19 3,390
Blagojevic, Daniel Burschen U14 Einzel 374979
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 373 5,991
Chalabi, Elias Burschen U14 Einzel 356972
WTV Wiener Park Club 695 9,189
Billwein, Marco Burschen U14 Einzel 306689
NÖTV ATSV Ternitz 354 6,262
Eckl, Dorian Burschen U14 Einzel 346559
NÖTV UTK Mautern 197 5,430
Brestovci, Egzon Burschen U14 Einzel 308484
WTV SC Hakoah 195 5,127
Rehberger, Timo Burschen U14 Einzel 351759
NÖTV TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen 71 4,475
Bartosch, Luca Burschen U14 Einzel 281849
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 526 8,590
Maruska, Yannick Burschen U14 Einzel 407921
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 1112 6,956
Ajdaranovic, Nikola Burschen U14 Einzel 388260
WTV SC Hakoah 438 7,672
Linsbichler, Alexander Burschen U14 Einzel 306712
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 130 3,554
Ostrowski, Maris Burschen U14 Einzel 383052
STTV Steirischer Tennisverband 51 3,372
Fussek, Florian Burschen U14 Einzel 404699
WTV tennis4kids Club Cumberland 361 7,398
Hofherr, Simon Burschen U14 Einzel 309645
TTV TC Hall-Schönegg 82 4,305
Beroev, Mihail Burschen U18 Einzel 260379
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 1030 6,244
Heeger, Marcel Burschen U18 Einzel 279918
WTV Union TC Wien 237 4,817
Danilchenko, Alexey Burschen U18 Einzel 362739
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 261 4,274
Ristanovic, Nemanja Burschen U18 Einzel 282773
WTV SC Hakoah 519 5,710
Rattasits, Laurenz Burschen U18 Einzel 303141
WTV Wiener Park Club 3,808
Ergin, Ensar Burschen U18 Einzel 288539
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 526 4,887
Stojanovic, Leonard Burschen U18 Einzel 210059
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 165 4,316
Selmi, Noah Burschen U18 Einzel 275400
WTV Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group 211 4,742
Fiala, Jonas Burschen U18 Einzel 323942
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 103 3,677
Franke, Julian Burschen U18 Einzel 337781
NÖTV 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 5,120
O'Brien, Benjamin Burschen U18 Einzel 282283
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 3,238
Schnait, Johannes Burschen U18 Einzel 259760
NÖTV TK Big Point Muckendorf 214 5,076
Sumann, Elias Burschen U18 Einzel 362740
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 23 2,866
Kogler, Nicola Burschen U18 Einzel 211679
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 95 3,571
Müller-Niklas, Marc Burschen U18 Einzel 188995
NÖTV TC Purkersdorf 3,597
Haas, Moritz Burschen U18 Einzel 313561
NÖTV TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel 258 3,938
Baumgartner, Stefan Burschen U18 Einzel 337887
NÖTV 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 169 4,821
Ganser, Nico Burschen U18 Einzel 300520
NÖTV TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf 52 3,329
Wojta, Sebastian Burschen U18 Einzel 161475
BTV UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group 3,410
Castillo, Noah Burschen U18 Einzel 189114
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 3,164
Vonbank, Dominik Burschen U18 Einzel 290379
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 63 2,803
Voldrab, Jakub Burschen U18 Einzel 272259
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 3,755
Flasch, David Burschen U18 Einzel 437606
STV UTC Wagrain 636 8,671
Ungerböck, Marcel Burschen U18 Einzel 236827
NÖTV TC Seebenstein Schiltern 31 2,521
Eigelsreiter, Niklas Burschen U18 Einzel 338589
NÖTV Tennisspielgemeinschaft St. Pölten 5,272
Puchter, Janik Burschen U18 Einzel 307617
WTV Az Tennisclub 4,880
Gal, Emanuel Burschen U18 Einzel 344979
WTV TC Friday 3,140
Jerkovic, Philipp Burschen U18 Einzel 280034
NÖTV TC SKV OeNB 184 5,346
Drljo, Lejla Mädchen U12 Einzel 399100
WTV Verband_WTV 130 8,796
Milosevic, Teodora Mädchen U12 Einzel 429163
WTV Verband_WTV 9,223
Pole, Ornella Mädchen U12 Einzel 345799
WTV ASVÖ SC Wien 312 10,049
Ried, Selina Mädchen U12 Einzel 381693
NÖTV UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg 88 7,270
Ballin, Charlotte Mädchen U12 Einzel 465484
WTV ASVÖ SC Wien 10,095
Reichenbach, Petra Mädchen U12 Einzel 399242
WTV SKVS Flötzersteig 104 7,696
Prerovska, Ella Mädchen U12 Einzel 448242
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 297 9,716
Prerovska, Amelie Mädchen U12 Einzel 448243
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 9,742
Pynda, Solomia Mädchen U12 Einzel 363422
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 63 7,729
Kotchetkov, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 371999
WTV SKVS Flötzersteig 116 8,518
Schutting, Sara Mädchen U12 Einzel 383456
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 274 9,871
Fazekas, Maricruz Mädchen U12 Einzel 409017
WTV Post SV Tennis 202 9,487
Manzo, Raffaella Mädchen U12 Einzel 395921
WTV tennis4kids Club Cumberland 222 9,444
Cvetkovic, Ivona Mädchen U12 Einzel 423105
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 177 8,584
Schütz, Franziska Mädchen U12 Einzel 430356
NÖTV UTC Schwechat 364 9,773
Bachler, Lara Mädchen U12 Einzel 360535
NÖTV UTPC Göstling 188 8,967
Tabucic, Ema Mädchen U12 Einzel 389341
OÖTV ASKÖ TC Wels 101 8,391
Soier, Viktoria Mädchen U12 Einzel 354221
TTV TK IEV MED-EL 44 7,007
Picorusevic, Ema Lina Mädchen U14 Einzel 342410
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 113 5,816
Mayer, Ava Grace Mädchen U14 Einzel 427820
WTV TC Schwarzenberg 180 9,292
Pustelnik, Georgina Mädchen U14 Einzel 340820
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 46 5,675
Brasnic, Kristina Mädchen U14 Einzel 269841
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 61 5,742
Namesnik, Nora Mädchen U14 Einzel 365801
STTV DSG Steiermark 144 6,817
Sabadi, Lea Mädchen U14 Einzel 374982
WTV SC Hakoah 25 4,767
Havel, Lilah Mädchen U14 Einzel 353759
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 38 5,482
Gratzl, Anna Mädchen U14 Einzel 366317
OÖTV Tennis Aurachkirchen 92 6,369
Kuzmanovic, Sara Mädchen U14 Einzel 424382
WTV Post SV Tennis 243 7,983
Weissenböck, Julia Mädchen U14 Einzel 348844
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 57 6,293
Weissenböck, Jasmin Mädchen U14 Einzel 348843
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 65 6,713
Schütz, Julia Mädchen U14 Einzel 430353
NÖTV UTC Schwechat 170 8,450
Rabl, Leonie Mädchen U14 Einzel 307786
BTV TC Rohrbach 12 4,374
Kohut, Vanessa Mädchen U14 Einzel 356785
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 122 6,897
Keller, Livia Mädchen U18 Einzel 325543
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 19 4,750
Keller, Emily Mädchen U18 Einzel 313961
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 6,515
Spanner, Leonie Mädchen U18 Einzel 359752
NÖTV Laaer Tennisclub 71 6,781
Payer, Theresa Mädchen U18 Einzel 366920
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 73 6,320
Ramharter, Lena Mädchen U18 Einzel 380721
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 32 5,707
Schutting, Nina Mädchen U18 Einzel 383477
WTV First Vienna Football-Club 1894 447 10,115
Rosenkranz, Hannah Mädchen U18 Einzel 312161
WTV Alt Erlaaer TC 48 6,259
Schiller, Ella Mädchen U18 Einzel 282837
NÖTV UTC Mistelbach 215 7,491
Schüller, Ava Mädchen U18 Einzel 400445
NÖTV 1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein 37 4,196
Steininger, Elisa Mädchen U18 Einzel 308111
WTV TC Blau Weiss 6,308
Schmid, Paul
Kammermann-Poindl, Tim Niklas
Burschen U12 Doppel 358958
340433
WTV
NÖTV
TWR Team Donaufeld
TC Brunn/Geb.
76
306
5,133
7,350
Eisenhut, Laurin
Scholler, Sylvester
Burschen U12 Doppel 379486
383432
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Maria Enzersdorf
UTC Maria Enzersdorf
1030
1030
8,857
8,984
Petkovic, Maximilian
Jerinic, Petar
Burschen U12 Doppel 374579
364761
WTV
WTV
TC Wienerberger
TC Wienerberger
385
605
8,825
9,706
Payer, Stephan
Karchev, Svetozar
Burschen U12 Doppel 375321
422402
WTV
WTV
CTP Pötzleinsdorf
TWR Team Donaufeld
225
882
8,319
8,651
Jovicic, Leon
Bartosch, Liam
Burschen U12 Doppel 376062
360698
NÖTV
NÖTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
219
408
7,195
9,375
Schmid, Maximilian
Fath, Vitus
Burschen U12 Doppel 360980
358957
NÖTV
NÖTV
SV Sparkasse Leobendorf
SV Sparkasse Leobendorf
464
385
9,384
6,626
Prucha, Ralph
Sabadi, Leo
Burschen U12 Doppel 402586
374981
WTV
WTV
Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group
SC Hakoah
129
260
7,015
7,243
Wagner, Mateo
Wagner, Remo
Burschen U12 Doppel 357168
426819
WTV
WTV
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
494
605
8,863
9,607
Schmid, Valentin
Tauber, Leander
Burschen U12 Doppel 406967
386661
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTC Hollabrunn
UTC Hollabrunn
321
206
8,984
6,304
Gratzl, Benjamin
Riedl, Lukas
Burschen U12 Doppel 366314
342630
OÖTV
OÖTV
Tennis Aurachkirchen
Tennisclub Dietach
179
163
7,241
7,486
Weiler, Adam
Brammen, Paul
Burschen U12 Doppel 376599
356904
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Brunn/Geb.
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
196
139
7,232
7,362
Stenzel, Julian
Brunner, Noah
Burschen U12 Doppel 359178
376346
NÖTV
WTV
ASV Pressbaum-Tennis
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
503
251
9,064
8,150
Strobl, Theo
Mijucic, Jakov
Burschen U14 Doppel 340894
371939
WTV
WTV
Post SV Tennis
Post SV Tennis
146
427
5,223
6,388
Doleys, Florian
Maislinger, Niklas
Burschen U14 Doppel 376039
308655
NÖTV
BTV
Badener Tennisclub
UTC Neudörfl/WienInvest Group
132
19
4,706
3,390
Cordas, Luka
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 323882
NÖTV
Badener Tennisclub
131
4,276
0,000
Streicher, Christian
Wagner, Alexander
Burschen U14 Doppel 370187
285879
NÖTV
BTV
TC Brunn/Geb.
ASKÖ TC Energie Bgld AG Eisenstadt
143
16
5,067
2,483
Snajdr, Denis
Kralik, Florian
Burschen U14 Doppel 314142
382595
WTV
NÖTV
Wiener Athletiksport Club
TC Höllrigl Kottingbrunn
22
56
4,693
3,015
Thuswald, Niklas
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 325621
NÖTV
TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen
438
7,394
0,000
Eckl, Dorian
Rehberger, Timo
Burschen U14 Doppel 346559
351759
NÖTV
NÖTV
UTK Mautern
TC Sparkasse Neunkirchen
197
71
5,430
4,475
Bartosch, Luca
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 281849
NÖTV
Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen
526
8,590
0,000
Thun-Hohenstein, Stanislaus
Griffith, Kingston
Burschen U14 Doppel 360953
383467
WTV
WTV
TWR Team Donaufeld
Alt Erlaaer TC
548
261
9,208
7,683
Hofherr, Simon
,
Burschen U14 Doppel 309645
TTV
TC Hall-Schönegg
82
4,305
0,000
Lisowski, Viktor
Ludwig, Alexander
Burschen U18 Doppel 386900
307105
WTV
WTV
Wiener Park Club
Wiener Park Club
757
792
8,961
6,788
Selmi, Noah
,
Burschen U18 Doppel 275400
WTV
Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group
211
4,742
0,000
Chalabi, Elias
Rattasits, Laurenz
Burschen U18 Doppel 356972
303141
WTV
WTV
Wiener Park Club
Wiener Park Club
695
9,189
3,808
Haas, Moritz
Fiala, Jonas
Burschen U18 Doppel 313561
323942
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC
258
103
3,938
3,677
Voldrab, Jakub
Gal, Emanuel
Burschen U18 Doppel 272259
344979
WTV
WTV
Alt Erlaaer TC
TC Friday

3,755
3,140
Flasch, David
,
Burschen U18 Doppel 437606
STV
UTC Wagrain
636
8,671
0,000
Ganser, Nico
Ungerböck, Marcel
Burschen U18 Doppel 300520
236827
NÖTV
NÖTV
TC Allround Tennishalle Stattersdorf
TC Seebenstein Schiltern
52
31
3,329
2,521
Vonbank, Dominik
O'Brien, Benjamin
Burschen U18 Doppel 290379
282283
WTV
NÖTV
Wiener Athletiksport Club
TC Wunderlich Tribuswinkel
63
2,803
3,238
Baumgartner, Stefan
Franke, Julian
Burschen U18 Doppel 337887
337781
NÖTV
NÖTV
1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein
1. Klosterneuburger Tennisverein
169
4,821
5,120
Ried, Selina
,
Mädchen U12 Doppel 381693
NÖTV
UTC Rot-Weiss Bisamberg
88
7,270
0,000
Ballin, Charlotte
Pole, Ornella
Mädchen U12 Doppel 465484
345799
WTV
WTV
ASVÖ SC Wien
ASVÖ SC Wien

312
10,095
10,049
Reichenbach, Petra
Cvetkovic, Ivona
Mädchen U12 Doppel 399242
423105
WTV
WTV
SKVS Flötzersteig
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
104
177
7,696
8,584
Soier, Viktoria
Tabucic, Ema
Mädchen U12 Doppel 354221
389341
TTV
OÖTV
TK IEV MED-EL
ASKÖ TC Wels
44
101
7,007
8,391
Drljo, Lejla
Pynda, Solomia
Mädchen U12 Doppel 399100
363422
WTV
WTV
Verband_WTV
1. TC Kaiserebersdorf
130
63
8,796
7,729
Manzo, Raffaella
Kotchetkov, Anna
Mädchen U12 Doppel 395921
371999
WTV
WTV
tennis4kids Club Cumberland
SKVS Flötzersteig
222
116
9,444
8,518