Zum Inhalt springen

HEAD Jugendtour MASTERS Kat. 2
Fr, 23.9. So, 25.9.2022, 2320 Schwechat/Rannersdorf

Meldeliste aller Bewerbe

Name Bewerb Lizenz LV Verein Rg ITN
Beroev, Matwey Burschen U12 Einzel 408956
WTV SKVS Flötzersteig 196 7,293
Rees, Misha Burschen U12 Einzel 420424
WTV Wiener Park Club 163 6,945
Kletter, Ricky Burschen U12 Einzel 402943
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 251 6,978
Spindler, Jannik Burschen U12 Einzel 382810
WTV TC Kalksburg 234 5,727
Maierhofer, Alexander Burschen U12 Einzel 429111
WTV SKVS Flötzersteig 172 7,517
Tretton, Enzo Burschen U12 Einzel 433885
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 291 9,290
Tretton, Yoann Burschen U12 Einzel 433886
WTV TWR Team Donaufeld 10,000
Zoeschg, Aleksander Burschen U12 Einzel 408975
WTV Post SV Tennis 509 9,839
Bratic, Elias Burschen U12 Einzel 402592
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 516 9,473
Palka, Nicolas Burschen U12 Einzel 409000
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 416 8,620
Wagner, Laurenz Burschen U12 Einzel 443683
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 460 8,476
Lorenzetti, Giorgio Burschen U12 Einzel 383584
WTV Wiener Athletiksport Club 10,000
Haller, Felix Burschen U12 Einzel 426942
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 276 7,906
Kayser, Jan Burschen U12 Einzel 409013
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 357 8,235
Spiegler, Arthur Burschen U12 Einzel 422726
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 456 9,757
Mayer, Henri Burschen U12 Einzel 390480
NÖTV ASKÖ TC Zillingdorf 274 7,475
Raser, Philipp Burschen U12 Einzel 411983
STTV ESV Tennis Bruck/Mur 10,000
Gusner, Ferdinand Burschen U14 Einzel 408686
NÖTV UTC Amstetten 111 5,107
Szankowich, Sebastian Burschen U14 Einzel 407506
BTV TC Parndorf 279 6,478
Scheer, Frederik Burschen U14 Einzel 423962
WTV CTP Pötzleinsdorf 312 7,011
Selmi, Badis Burschen U14 Einzel 422266
WTV Colony Competition Club/wieninvest Group 186 6,239
Gregor, Nelson Burschen U14 Einzel 341092
WTV Union TC Hetzendorf 198 5,976
Achs, Alexander Burschen U14 Einzel 417146
BTV UTC Neusiedl/See 357 8,213
Gulla, Ferdinand Burschen U14 Einzel 409039
WTV ASVÖ SC Wien 490 8,350
Moitzi, Elias Burschen U14 Einzel 360695
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 402 7,818
Schaaf, Christian Burschen U14 Einzel 356628
NÖTV UTC Madainitennis 147 5,710
Rozic, Marijan Burschen U14 Einzel 390521
WTV 1. TC Kaiserebersdorf 411 8,570
Pohn, Valentin Burschen U14 Einzel 429615
WTV Vienna Cricket and Football Club 406 6,514
Wagner, Mateo Burschen U14 Einzel 357168
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 263 6,280
Horacek, Paul Burschen U14 Einzel 401263
WTV TC Kalksburg 501 7,111
Neumüller, Isabel Mädchen U12 Einzel 408019
NÖTV BMTC-Brühl Mödlinger TC 165 9,026
Rudloff, Anna Mädchen U12 Einzel 448277
NÖTV Tennisclub McWolf Parkclub Neunkirchen 184 9,601
Hessel, Alina Mädchen U12 Einzel 451685
NÖTV TC Finanz Perchtoldsdorf 10,000
Schaaf, Jasmin Mädchen U12 Einzel 383707
NÖTV UTC Madainitennis 118 8,219
Bodner, Ella Mädchen U12 Einzel 465505
WTV SC Hakoah 124 8,589
Kotchetkov, Lilia Mädchen U12 Einzel 422882
WTV Art Tennisverein 10,000
Weise, Giulietta Mädchen U12 Einzel 416882
NÖTV Better Tennis Club-Traiskirchen 135 7,890
Corciova, Anja-Maria Mädchen U12 Einzel 402591
WTV Altmannsdorfer TC 164 9,423
Kollmann, Theresa Mädchen U12 Einzel 438670
OÖTV UTC Baumgartenberg 194 9,821