Zum Inhalt springen

HEAD Kids Tour Masters 2021
Sa, 30.10. So, 31.10.2021, 2320 Schwechat/Rannersdorf

Ergebnis aller Bewerbe

Nr Name Gegner Ergebnis
.0.0.0 Schmitzer Lara Gmeiner Lara 4:0 4:0
.0.0.1 Kotchetkov Lilia Schlögl Emilia 4:0 4:0
.0.0.2 Vukotic Norah Moralieva Anna-Maria 4:3 4:0
.0.0.3 Bauer-Mitterlehner Ella Schmitzer Lara 4:2 4:2
.0.0.4 Hessel Alina Gmeiner Lara 4:1 4:1
.0.0.5 Kotchetkov Lilia Moralieva Anna-Maria 4:0 4:0
.0.0.6 Schlögl Emilia Vukotic Norah 2:4 4:2 10:8
.0.0.7 Bauer-Mitterlehner Ella Hessel Alina 4:2 4:1
.0.0.8 Bauer-Mitterlehner Ella Gmeiner Lara 4:0 4:0
.0.0.9 Schmitzer Lara Hessel Alina 4:2 4:1
.0.0.10 Kotchetkov Lilia Vukotic Norah 4:0 4:0
.0.0.11 Schlögl Emilia Moralieva Anna-Maria 1:4 4:3 10:6
.0.0.12 Schlögl Emilia Bauer-Mitterlehner Ella 4:0 4:2
.0.0.13 Kotchetkov Lilia Gmeiner Lara 4:2 4:1
.0.0.14 Vukotic Norah Hessel Alina 4:3 4:0
.0.0.15 Moralieva Anna-Maria Schmitzer Lara 4:1 4:0
.1.0.4 Triebl Luis Frießnegg Lionel 0:0
.1.0.5 Triebl Luis Bachler Luca 4:1 4:2
.1.0.6 Danilyan Ararat Raser Philipp 4:3 4:1
.1.0.7 Salzmann Paul Windhaber Tim 0:0
.1.0.8 Saurer Stephan Taxacher Noah 4:0 4:1
.1.0.9 Kletter Ricky Danilyan Ararat 4:3 4:1
.1.0.10 Guggenberger Samuel Triebl Luis 4:3 4:2
.1.0.11 Windhaber Tim Frießnegg Lionel 4:0 4:0
.1.0.12 Taxacher Noah Sageder Luca 4:0 4:2
.1.0.13 Frießnegg Lionel Sageder Luca 4:3 4:2
.1.0.14 Kletter Ricky Triebl Luis 4:1 4:2
.1.0.15 Kletter Ricky Sageder Luca 4:2 4:2
.2.0.0 Stöberl Linda Sophie Houdek Vera 0:4 4:3 10:5
.2.0.1 Stöberl Linda Sophie Urga Alessandra 4:3 2:4 10:7
.2.0.2 Houdek Vera Baba Chloe 4:0 4:1
.2.0.3 Stöberl Linda Sophie Maierhofer Mavie 1:4 4:3 10:2
.2.0.4 Dukic Mia Houdek Vera 4:0 4:1
.2.0.5 Maierhofer Mavie Urga Alessandra 4:3 4:0
.2.0.6 Dukic Mia Baba Chloe 4:0 4:0
.2.0.7 Urga Alessandra Baba Chloe 4:0 4:1
.2.0.8 Maierhofer Mavie Dukic Mia 4:0 4:2
.3.0.4 Schreiner Julian Tretton Yoann 0:0
.3.0.5 Leitner Fabian Dukic Marco 4:1 4:0
.3.0.6 Tichy Linus Wala Lennard 4:0 4:0
.3.0.7 Pejic Joseph Bodnarchuk Maksym 4:0 4:2
.3.0.8 Spiller Robin Schlosser Paul 0:4 4:0 10:3
.3.0.9 Lechner Theodor Leitner Fabian 4:3 4:1
.3.0.10 Schreiner Julian Wala Lennard 3:4 4:0 10:7
.3.0.11 Spiller Robin Attwenger Manuel 4:0 4:2
.3.0.12 Bodnarchuk Maksym Tretton Yoann 4:1 4:2
.3.0.13 Tretton Yoann Attwenger Manuel 4:2 4:2
.3.0.14 Leitner Fabian Schreiner Julian 4:2 4:1
.3.0.15 Leitner Fabian Attwenger Manuel 4:1 4:1