Zum Inhalt springen

Fabio Bramberger KTV

Lizenznummer 408440
Geschlecht Männlich
Alter 10 Jahre (2011)
Verein TC Arnoldstein (90683)
ITN Austria Spielstärke 9,850

Mannschaftsergebnisse

Gesamt Bilanz

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
11:17 4:5 15:22

Sommer 2021, TC Arnoldstein (90683)

Bilanz der Saison

Einzel Doppel Gesamt
3:5 2:4 5:9

Einzel Sommer 2021

Finale Platz 5-8

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 18.09.2021 13:00 Tobias Walder (1) ITN 10,0
SCO Bodensdorf 2
Fabio Bramberger (3) ITN 10,0
TC Arnoldstein 1
0:4, 1:4 anzeigen
Sa, 18.09.2021 11:00 Fabio Bramberger (3) ITN 10,0
TC Arnoldstein 1
Fabio Kalin (2) ITN 10,0
TSV Schloß Treffen 1
2:4, 4:3, 10:7 anzeigen

Burschen U11 Landesliga B LLB A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 17.07.2021 10:00 Fabio Bramberger (5) ITN 10,0
TC Arnoldstein 1
Ben Kupferschmid (5) ITN 10,0
TC Lienz 2
2:6, 6:7 anzeigen
Sa, 26.06.2021 10:00 Fabio Bramberger (5) ITN 10,0
TC Arnoldstein 1
Felix Striednig (7) ITN 10,0
TCU Obervellach 1
2:6, 4:6 anzeigen
Sa, 12.06.2021 10:00 Alexander Baumann (1) ITN 10,0
SG Millstättersee 1
Fabio Bramberger (5) ITN 10,0
TC Arnoldstein 1
6:3, 6:1 anzeigen
Sa, 05.06.2021 10:00 Kevin Santer (2) ITN 9,7
SG Millstättersee 2
Fabio Bramberger (5) ITN 10,0
TC Arnoldstein 1
6:3, 6:4 anzeigen

Gruppe A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 20.06.2021 11:00 Fabio Bramberger (3) ITN 10,0
TC Arnoldstein 1
Tobias Freunschlag (4) ITN 10,2
SCO Bodensdorf 1
4:2, 4:0 anzeigen
So, 20.06.2021 09:00 Ben Kupferschmid (2) ITN 10,0
TC Lienz 1
Fabio Bramberger (3) ITN 10,0
TC Arnoldstein 1
4:1, 4:2 anzeigen

Doppel Sommer 2021

Finale Platz 5-8

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 18.09.2021 11:00 Klara Mikula (1) ITN 10,0
Fabio Bramberger (3) ITN 10,0
TC Arnoldstein 1
Liam Steinwender (1) ITN 10,0
Fabio Kalin (2) ITN 10,0
TSV Schloß Treffen 1
1:4, 3:4 anzeigen

Finale VF

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 18.09.2021 09:00 Lukas Petek (3) ITN 10,2
Alina Pesec (1) ITN 10,0
Klagenfurter TV 1
Tobias Stern (2) ITN 10,0
Fabio Bramberger (3) ITN 10,0
TC Arnoldstein 1
4:1, 4:1 anzeigen

Burschen U11 Landesliga B LLB A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
Sa, 03.07.2021 10:00 Rafael Glabischnig (6) ITN 9,9
Moritz Schöberl (8) ITN 10,0
TC Annenheim 1
Tobias Stern (4) ITN 10,0
Fabio Bramberger (5) ITN 10,0
TC Arnoldstein 1
6:2, 2:6, 7:10 anzeigen
Sa, 05.06.2021 10:00 Matteo Bon (1) ITN 8,7
Kevin Santer (2) ITN 9,7
SG Millstättersee 2
Tobias Stern (4) ITN 10,0
Fabio Bramberger (5) ITN 10,0
TC Arnoldstein 1
6:2, 6:1 anzeigen

Gruppe A

Datum Heim Gast Sätze Spielbericht
So, 20.06.2021 11:00 Klara Mikula (1) ITN 10,0
Fabio Bramberger (3) ITN 10,0
TC Arnoldstein 1
Lukas Freunschlag (3) ITN 10,2
Tobias Freunschlag (4) ITN 10,2
SCO Bodensdorf 1
4:1, 4:0 anzeigen
So, 20.06.2021 09:00 Emma Thaler-Gollmitzer (1) ITN 10,0
Ben Kupferschmid (2) ITN 10,0
TC Lienz 1
Tobias Stern (2) ITN 10,0
Fabio Bramberger (3) ITN 10,0
TC Arnoldstein 1
4:1, 4:0 anzeigen